German Open Championships
ADULT STANDARD

2016
1. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)
2. Evaldas Sodeika/Ieva Zukauskaite (Lithuania)
3. Vaidotas Lacitis/ Veronika Golodneva (Lithuania)

2015
1. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)
2. Dmitry Zharkov/Olga Kulikova (Russia)
3. Evaldas Sodeika/Ieva Zukauskaite (Lithuania)

2014
1. Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol (Germany)
2. Dmitry Zharkov / Olga Kulikova (Russia)
3. Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva Zukauskaite (Lithuania)

2013
1. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
2. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)
3. Dmitry Zharkov/Olga Kulikova (Russia)

2012
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
2. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
3. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)

2011
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
2. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
3. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)

2010
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
2. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
3. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)

2009
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
2. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
3. Marat Gimaev/Alina Basyuk (Russia)

2008
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
2. Marat Gimaev/Alina Basyuk (Russia)
3. Simone Segatori/Annette Sudol (Germany)

2007
1. Paolo Bosco/Silvia Pitton (Italy)
2. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
3. Andrea Ghigiarelli/Sara Andracchio (Italy)

2006
1. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
2. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
3. Sascha Karabey/Natascha Karabey (Germany)

2005
1. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
2. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
3. Sascha Karabey/Natascha Karabey (Germany)

2004
1. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
2. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
3. Sascha Karabey/Natascha Karabey (Germany)

2003
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
3. Sascha Karabey/Natascha Karabey (Germany)

2002
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
3. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)

2001
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Brian Eriksen/Marianne Eihilt (Denmark)
3. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)

2000
1. Roberto Villa/Michelle Barry (Italy)
2. Mirko Gozolli/Allessia Betti (Italy)
3. Alessandro Firmo/Michela Cerca (Italy)

1999
1. William Pino/Allessadra Bucciarelli ( Italy)
2. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseniori (Italy)
3. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Ialien)

1998
1. William Pino/Allessadra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Roberto Villa/Michelle Barry (Italy)
3. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseniori (Italy)

1997
1. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)
2. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
3. Roberto Villa/Michelle Barry (England)

1996
1. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)
2. Thomas und Christine Heitmann (Germany)
3. Stefan Ossenkop/Pia David (Germany)

1995
1. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)
2. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
3. Thomas und Christine Heitmann (Germany)

1994
1. Timothy Howson/Joanne Bolton (England)
2. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)
3. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)

1993
1. Jens Werner/Charlotte Joergensen (Denmark)
2. Timothy Howson/Joanne Bolton (England)
3. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)

1992
1. Asis und Iran Khadjeh-Nouri (Germany)
2. Thomas Derner/Henriette Wagner (Germany)
3. Lech Romankiewicz/Anna Dutkiewicz (Poland)

1991
1. Kim Rygel/Cecilie Brinck (Norway)
2. Asis und Iran Khadjeh-Nouri (Germany)
3. Lech Romankiewicz/Anna Dutkiewicz (Poland)

1990
1. Kim Rygel/Cecilie Brinck (Norway)
2. Asis und Iran Khadjeh-Nouri (Germany)
3. André und Astrid Groger (Germany)

1989
1. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
2. Jörg-Peter und Margit Hölck (Germany)
3. Asis und Iran Khadjeh-Nouri (Germany)

1988
1. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
2. Jörg-Peter und Margit Hölck (Germany)
3. André und Astrid Groger (Germany)

1987
1. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
2. Jörg-Peter und Margit Hölck (Germany)
3. André Groger/Astrid Lemm (Germany)

ADULT LATIN

2017
1. Gabriele Goffredo/Anna Matus (Moldova)
2. Marius-Andrei Balan/Khrystyna Moshenska (Germany)
3. Timur Imametdinov/Nina Bezzubova (Germany)

2016
1. Gabriele Goffredo/Anna Matus (Moldova)
2. Marius-Andrei Balan/Khrystyna Moshenska (Germany)
3. Timur Imametdinov/Nina Bezzubova (Germany)

2015
1. Armen Tsaturyan/Svetlana Gudyno (Russia)
2. Marius-Andrei Balan/Khrystyna Moshenska (Germany)
3. Gabriele Goffredo/Anna Matus (Moldova)

2014
1. Aniello Langella/Khrystina Moshenska (Italy)
2. Armen Tsaturyan/Svetlana Gudyno (Russia)
3. Marius-Andrei Balan/Nina Bezzubova (Germany)

2013
1. Aniello Langella/Khrystina Moshenska (Italy)
2. Armen Tsaturyan/Svetlana Gudyno (Russia)
3. Andrey Kiselev/Anastasia Balaeva (Russia)

2012
1. Andrey Zaytsev/Anna Kuzminskaya (Russia)
2. Aniello Langella/Khrystina Moshenska (Italy)
3. Martino Zanibellato/ Michelle Abildstrup (Denmark)

2011
1. Andrey Zaytsev/Anna Kuzminskay (Russia)
2. Aniello Langella/Khrystina Moshenska (Italy)
3. Martino Zanibellato/Michelle Abildstrup (Denmark)

2010
1. Alexey Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
2. Zoran Plohl/Tatsiana Lahvinovich (Kroatien)
3. Andrey Zaitsev/Anna Kuzminskaya (Russland)

2009
1. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
2. Andrey Zaytsev/Anna Kuzminskaya (Russia)
3. Martino Zanibellato/Michelle Abildstrup (Denmark)

2008
1. Stefano Di Fillipo/Anna Melnikova (Italy)
2. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
3. Andrei Zaitsev/Anna Kuzminskaya (Russia)

2007
1. Maurizio Vescovo/Melinda Törökgyörgy (Hungary)
2. Stefano Di Fillipo/Anna Melnikova (Italy)
3. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)

2006
1. Peter Stokkebroe/ Kristina Juel Stokkebroe (Denmark)
2. Eugene Katsevman/Maria Manusova (USA)
3. Maurizio Vescovo/Melinda Törökgyörgy (Hungary)

2005
1. Riccardo Cocchi/Joanne Wilkinson (Italy)
2. Klaus Kongsdal/Viktoria Franova (Denmark)
3. Eugene Katsevman/Maria Manusova (USA)

2004
1. Franco Formica/Oksana Nikiforova (Germany)
2. Klaus Kongsdal/Viktoria Franova (Denmark)
3. Eugene Katsevman/Maria Manusova (USA)

2003
1. Franco Formica/Oksana Nikiforova (Germany)
2. Riccardo Cocchi/Joanne Wilkinson (Italy)
3. Serguei Sourkov/Agnieszka Melnicka (Poland)

2002
1. Franco Formica/Oksana Nikiforova (Germany)
2. Riccardo Cocchi/Joanne Wilkinson (Italy)
3. Serguei Sourkov/Agnieszka Melnicka (Poland)

2001
1. Franco Formica/Oksana Nikiforova (Germany)
2. Riccardo Cocchi/Joanne Wilkinson (Italy)
3. Klaus Kongsdal/Viktoria Franova (Denmark)

2000
1. Franco Formica/Oksana Nikiforova (Germany)
2. Dimitrij Timokhin/Anna Betzikova (Russia)
3. Riccardo Cocchi/Joanne Wilkinson (Italy)

1999
1. Michael Torres/Sabine Kramski (Germany)
2. Dimitrij Timokhin/Anna Betzikova (Russia)
3. Riccardo Cocchi/Joanne Wilkinson (Italy)

1998
1. Michael Wentik/Beata (South Africa)
2. Michael Torres/Sabine Kramski (Germany)
3. Franco Formica/Alice-Marlen Schlögl (Germany)

1997
1. Holger Nitsche/Charlotte Egstrand (Denmark)
2. Matthew und Nicole Cutler (England)
3. Andrej Skufca/Katharina Venturini (Slovenia)

1996
1. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)
2. Michael Wentik/Beata (South Africa)
3. Holger Nitsche/Charlotte Egstrand (Denmark)

1995
1. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)
2. Sandro Cavallini/Carmen Vincelj (Germany)
3. Carsten Krause/Petra Wasikowski (Germany)

1994
1. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)
2. Sandro Cavallini/Carmen Vincelj (Germany)
3. Steen Lund/Mie Bach-Hansen (Denmark)

1993
1. Paul Killick/Inga Haas (Germany)
2. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)
3. Jan und Miriam Zwijsen (Netherlands)

1992
1. Paul Killick/Inga Haas (Germany)
2. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)
3. Jan und Miriam Zwijsen (Netherlands)

1991
1. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)
2. Holger Nitsche/Linda Pettersen (Germany)
3. Paul Killick/Inga Haas (Germany)

1990
1. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)
3. Louis van Amstel/Julie Fryer (Netherlands)

1989
1. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)
3. Holger Nitsche/Linda Pettersen (Germany)

1988
1. Ralf Burk/Alice Trabert (Germany)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)
3. Rainer Schönamsgruber/Andrea Ehret (Germany)

1987
1. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
2. Martin und Alison Lamb (England)
3. Hein-Espen Hattestad/Marie-Ann Zachrisson (Norway)

RISING STAR STANDARD

2017
1. Gregorij Gelfond/Ktarina Bauer (Germany)
2. Marco Sirocchi/Dora Kilin (Romania)
3. Maxim Pugachev/Kira Oxas (Russia)

2016
1. Mateusz Brzozowski/Justyna Mozdzonek (Poland)
2. Grigorij Gelfond/Katarina Bauer (Germany)
3. Shao Yang Yuan/Chongxuan Qi (P.R. China)

2015
1. Kirill Medianov/Elisaveta Semjonova (Estonia)
2. Alexey Chebotar/Ekaterina Khoreva (Russia)
3. Edgaras Baltaragis/Indre Kucinskaite (Lithuania)

2014
1. Ming Qiu Yu/ Li Ying Wie (P.R. China)
2. Anton Trubin/ Ekaterina Maliavkina (Russia)
3. Karlis Treijs/Anastasia Krivosheeva (Latvia)

2013
1. Dmitry Pleshkov/Anastasia Kulbeda (Russia)
2. Vilius Jakas/Gabriele Siriunaite (Lithuania)
3. Anton Besedin/Ekaterina Strelkova ( Russia)

2012
1. Yury Druzhnikov/Maria Tikhonova (Russia)
2. Kirill Pavlov/Olga Shcherbina (Russia)
3. Patrick Rucinski/Ella Nusenbaum (Canada)

2011
1. Petr Kashinskiy/Ekaterin Volgina (Russia)
2. Radu Sterban/Xenia Cletova (Moldawien)
3. Jacek Jeschke/Hanna Zudziewicz (Polen)

2010
1. Alexey Glukhov/Anastasia Glazunova (Russia)
2. Paul Lorenz/Ekaterina Leonova (Germany)
3. Ronalds Abols/Santa Vitenberga (Latvia)

2009
1. Andrejs Rogovenko/Anna Voroncuka (Latvia)
2. Evaldas Sodeika/Leva Zukauskaite (Lithuania)
3. Igor Kruglov/Olga Shcherbina (Russia)

2008
1. Vasily Kirin/Ekaterina Prozorova (Russland)
2. Kaspars Banders/Vita Jaroscuka (Lettland)
3. Veiko Ratas/Helena Liiv (Estland)

2007
1. Michal Stukan/Susanne Miscenko (Germany)
2. Vadim Shurin/Ekaterina Volgina (Russia)
3. Daniele Pardini/Paola Rosi (Italy)

2006
1. Ivan Novikov/Margarita Klimenko (Russia)
2. Salvatore Todaro/Violeta Yaneva (Bulgaria)
3. Imantas Joneckis/Martyna Mickute (Lithuania)

2005
1. Simon Reuter/Julia Niemann (Germany)
2. Guiseppe Longarini/Valentina Basili (Italy)
3. Simone Daniele/Elisa Chanaa (Italy)

2004
1. Domenico Cannizzaro/Irina Novojilova (Italy)
2. Stanislaw Massold/Christine Deck (Germany)
3. Cosimo Caramia/Antonella Decarolis (Italy)

RISING STAR LATIN

2017
1. Raffaello Brancato/Amandine Van Biesbroeck (France)
2. Jan Janzen/Vitalina Bunina (Germany)
3. Daniel Dingis/Natalia Velikina (Germany)

2016
1. Victor BURCHULADZE / Anastasia BORSHCHEVA (Russia)
2. SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle (Singapore)
3. Cosimo BARRA / Diana SHARIPOVA (Italy)

2015
1. Nikita Pavlov/Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)
2. Adria Martos/Ekaterina Paraschou (Spain)
3. Razvan Dumitrescu/Jacqueline Joos (Germany)

2014
1. Mihai-Vlad/Illes, Diandra-Aniela (Romania)
2. Artem Efanin/Anna Derungova (Russia)
3. Vito Coppola/Federica Zappula (Italy)

2013
1. Maxim Stepanov/Emma-Leena Koger (Germany)
2. Dmitry Bunin/Polina Mamykina (Lithuania)
3. Jan Dvoracek/Malika Dzhumaeva (Germany)

2012
1. Alexandru Ion/Nedelea Ana Maria Dinu (Romania)
2. Nikolay Mikadze/Yana Novikova (Russia)
3. Nikolay Andrushchenko/Megi Bakradze (Russia)

2011
1. Salvatore Sinardi/Anastasia Kuzieva (Ukraine)
2. Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra/Antonella Illuzzi (Italy)
3. Artem Lazarev/Ekaterina Isakovich (Russia)

2010
1. Vincenzo Mariniello/Sara Casini (Italy)
2. Pavel Zvychaynyy/Sarah-Sophie Ritz (Germany)
3. Joel Lopez Gomez/Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)

2009
1. Nikita Bazev/Marta Arndt (Germany)
2. Marius Andrei Balan/Sarah-Sophie Ritz (Germany)
3. Dmitry Pugachev/Anastasia Selivanova (Russia)

2008
1. Jevgenij Suvorovs/Andrea Zelinkova (Latvia)
2. Andrey Gusev/Elizaveta Cherevichanaya (Russia)
3. Daniils Kutuzovs/Viktorija Puhovika (Latvia)

2007
1. Dmitry Pugachev/Uliana Fomenko (Russia)
2. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
3. Edgar Marcos/Orsolya Toth (Spain)

2006
1. Dimitry Pugachev/Uliana Fomenko (Russia)
2. Riccardo Pacini/Sonia Spadoni (Italy)
3. Dumitru Doga/Svetlana Visinscaia (Moldova)

2005
1. Sergey Oseychuk/Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
2. Iban Salgado/Adriana Torrabadella (Spain)
3. Marek Fiksa/Kinga Jurecka (Poland)

2004
1. Artem Okhrimenko/Aleksandra Nelyubina (Russia)
2. Eugen Vosnyk/Katharina Simon (Germany)
3. Dmitri Pugachev/Ulyana Fomenko (Russia)

ADULT A STANDARD

2017
1. Tomas Janonis/Santa Vlasa (Lithuania)
2. Yu Xin/Liu Wei (P.R. China) 
3. Yang Guang/Chen Wanwan (P.R. China)

2016
1. Marius Ilciukas/Olga Goltsov (Lithuania)
2. Marco Sirocchi/Martina Gargano (Italy)
3. Alessandro Lippi/Sofiya Aksenchyk (Italy)

2015
1. Daniil Rostvinschii / Alexandrina Bicov (Moldova)
2. Gabriele Castellani / Iana Zaitceva (Italy)
3. Lorenzo Alberetti / Martina Dionigi (Italy)

2014
1. Ilja Davidovs/Katrina Kora Klapere (Latvia)
2. Oleg Yasinsky/Sofia Esayan (Russia)
3. Gleb Bannikov/Maria Smirnova (Russia)

2013
1. Tomas Fainsil/Patricija Belousova (Lithuania)
2.Paul Rednic/Iulia Alexandra Topan (Romania)
3. Alexandru Berzan/Xenia Baibarac (Moldova)

2012
1. Ion Simboteanu/Lina Vartic (Moldova)
2. Vilius Jakas/Gabriele Siriunaite (Lithuania)
3. Lu Li/Qing Guo (PR China)

2011
1. Dan Capcelea/Natalia Luchiv (Moldova)
2. Alexandru Ionel/Cordula-Patricia Beckhoff (Germany)
3. Vjaceslavs Suhtins/Anastasija Volkonska (Latvia)

2010
1. Cristian Radvan/Tatiana Seliverstova (Moldova)
2. Valeriu Ursache/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldova)
3. Michael Giuliano/Martina Rucani (Italy)

2009
1. Allessandro Lippi/Giada Carabellese (Italy)
2. Lorenzo Appicciutoli/Ilaria Di Lorenzo (Italy)
3. Marco Spadafora/Edvige Bilotti (Italy)

2008
1. Radu Sterban/Xenia Cletova (Moldova)
2. Alessio Di Giangiacomo/Susanna Ratto (Italy)
3. Sergey Kliuev/Alexandra Shoshneva (Russia)

2007
1. Simone Carabellese/Lucia Cafagna (Italy)
2. Gianluca Iafelice/Giulia Flauti (Italy)
3. Alexey Glukhov/Svetlana Tikhonova (Russia)

2006
1. Lorenzo Tarabelli/Federiaca Agostinelli (Italy)
2. Evgeny Selin/Ekaterina Cherkashina (Russia)
3. Nicola Pascon/Anna Tondello (Italy)

2005
1. Francesco Andreani/Francesca Longarini (Italy)
2. Angelo D'Alonzo/Cristina Cinosi (Italy)
3. Erik Páli/Viktória Páli (Hungary)

ADULT A LATIN

2017
1. Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina (Russia)
2. Junan Chen / Qiufan Yu (P.R. China)
3. Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo (Moldova)

2016
1. Daniel Medvedovsky/Michelle Nazarenus (Israel)
2. Yi Ju/Xi Shen (P.R. China)
3. Gi Yong Nam/Nara Shin (Rep. Korea South)

2015
1. Ming Xuan Li / Wan Ting Zhou (P.R. China )
2. Everts Gulbis / Elina Kalvane (Latvia)
3. Vlad Constantin Donosa / Otilia Stefana Gologan (Romania)

2014
1. Cosimo Barra/Diana Sharipova, Italy
2. Jan Janzen/Victoria Litvinova, Germany
3. Victor Cristian Gabor/Catalina Gabriela Albu, Romania

2013
1. Marius Valcu/Diana Cojocar (Moldova)
2. Nikita Schneider/Jacqueline Joos (Germany)
3. Lorenzo Sica/Vanes Maneva (Bulgaria)

2012
1. Robert Poklitar/Anastasiia Sainiuk (Ukraine)
2. Francesco Arietta/Francesca Fabiano (Italy)
3. Stanislav Olarescu/Elena Duicu (Romania)

2011
1. Alexandr Zevelev/Ksenia Zaputriaeva (Russia)
2. Andrei Grosu/Irina Puica (Moldova)
3. Michel Taddeo/Jessica Pelliccioni (Italy)

2010
1. Sergiy Bezprozvanniy/Olga Dedushkeyvich (Ukraine)
2. Ferenc Bódi/Dia Gyurits (Hungary)
3. Evgeny Urazgildeev/Anna Sozina (Russia)

2009
1. Alexandr Baltatescu/Alisa Michisor (Moldova)
2. Marco Tocchini/Guilia Scarpellini (Italy)
3. Pawel Nesterowicz/Alexandra Dawidczyk (Poland)

2008
1. Evgeny Korotonozhkin/Ksenia Miroshnichenko (Russia)
2. Evgeny Davidenko/Natalia Tkacheva (Russia)
3. Alexsei Birman/Aleksandra Demina (Russia)

2007
1. Denis Medvedev/Elena Yakimuk (Russia)
2. Alexey Shipilov/Mariana Nazarova (Russia)
3. Igor Ishov/Polina Budkina (Russia)

2006
1. Evgeny Selin/Ekaterina Cherkashina (Russia)
2. Andrey Gavrilov/Irina Romaniukina (Russia)
3. Ivan Bagaev/Karina Lapkovskaya (Russia)

2005
1. Denis Weinberg/Julia Syceva (Germany)
2. Kawng-Sick Kim/You-Jin Kim (Korea)
3. Hugo Garcias Alves/Marta Arndt (Germany)

YOUTH STANDARD

2017
1. Denis Gudovsky/Megija Dana Morite (Latvia)
2. Maxim Pugachev/Kira Oxas (Russia)
3. Tiberiu-Florin Stan/Daria Grigore (Romania)

2016
1. Paul Rednic/Roxana Lucaciu (Romania)
2. Denis Gudovsky/Megija Dana Morite (Latvia)
3. Yahor Boldysh/Polina Mineeva (Belarus)

2015
1. Mateusz Brzozowski/Justyna Mozdzonek (Poland)
2. Raul Faliboga/Loredana Butea (Romania)
3. Alexandr Ryabtsev/Maria Oblakova (Russia)

2014
1. Evgeny Nikitin/Anastasia Miliutina, Russia
2. Madis Abel/Aleksandra Galkina, Estonia
3. Evgeny Sveridonov/Angelina Barkova, Russland

2013
1. Dominykas Granskas/Kotryna Petrosiute (Lithuania)
2. Vlad Pislariu/Eszter Pop (Romania)
3. Alexey Barkov/Anna Grishchenko ( Russia)

2012
1. Evgeny Nikitin/Dana Spitsyna (Russia)
2. Dominykas Granskas/Kotryna Petrosiute (Lithuania)
3. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Karashchuk (Russia)

2011
1. Artem Bronnikov/Daria Grishko (Russia)
2. Patrick Rucinski/Ella Nusenbaum (Canada)
3. Dmitry Kolobov/Signe Busk (Denmark)

2010
1. Igor Kruglov/Olga Shcherbina (Russia)
2. Victor Burchuladze/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
3. Patrick Rucinski/Ella Nusenbaum (Canada)

2009
1. Yury Soldatov/Irina Gogoladze (Russia)
2. Jacek Jeschke/Wiktoria Wior (Poland)
3. Igor Kruglov/Olga Shcherbina (Russia)

2008
1. Francesco Galuppo/Debora Pacini (Italy)
2. Daniil Ulanov/Anastasia Glazunova (Russia)
3. Anton Skuratov/Alona Uehlin (Germany)

2007
1. Ivan Novikov/Margarita Klimenko (Russia)
2. Pavel Novikov/Karolina Iwanowicz (Poland)
3. Davide Mariani/Debora Mancinelli (Italy)

2006
1. Ivan Novikov/Margarita Klimenko (Russia)
2. Imantas Joneckis/Martyna Mickute (Lithuania)
3. Rares Cojoc/Katarzyna Kapral (Romania)

2005
1. Nikita Brovko/Olga Nikolaeva (Russia)
2. Vladimir Kondratyuk/Maria Bakuta (Germany)
3. Ivan Novikov/Margarita Klimenko (Russia)

2004
1. Sergiu Rusu/Mirona Gliga (Romania)
2. Alexei Bartolomei/Ekaterina Shayakhmetova (Russia)
3. Angelo D'Alonzo/Cristina Cinosi (Italy)

2003
1. Vaidotas Lacitis/Paulina Glazik (Poland)
2. Kamil Urbaniak/Katarzyna Kapral (Poland)
3. Pawel Kurgan/Caroline Zytniak (Germany)

2002
1. Cosimo Caramia/Antonella De Carolis (Italy)
2. Sergey Konovaltsev/Olga Konovaltseva (Russia)
3. Andrei Chubarev/Veronika Vlassova (Russia)

2001
1. Marius Kriukelis/Kristina Valiunaite (Lithuania)
2. Andrea Zaramella/Letizia Ingrosso (Italy)
3. Valeri Zakharov/Natalia Mitiakina (Russia)

2000
1. Fredrico di Toro/Genny Favero (Italy)
2. Andrius Ivasauskas/Kurga Dingelyte (Lithuania)
3. Misa Cigoj/Anastazija Novozilova (Slovenia)

1999
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Buldini (Italy)
2. Olexander Prisyazhnyuk/Maria Antonowa (Ukraine)
3. Rosario Guerra/Lia Mullins (Irland)

1998
1. Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk/Mariya Antonova (Ukraine)
2. Rosario Guerra/Stefania Di Gioia (Italy)
3. Francesco Paris/Erica Buzzoni (Italy)

1997
1. Linas Koreiva/Aira Bubnelyte (Lithuania)
2. Enrico De Sanctis/Annalisa Guarda (Italy)
3. Donatas Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)

1996
1. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
2. Davide Gozzi/Mara Narduzzi (Italy)
3. Domenico Soale/Giola Cerasoli (Italy)

1995
1. Roberto Villa/Michaela Cerea (Italy)
2. Arunas Bizokas/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
3. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)

1994
1. Jan Eric Hansen/Therese Cleve (Norway)
2. Roberto Villa/Michaela Cerea (Italy)
3. Peter Stokkebroe/Kristina Juel (Denmark)

1993
1. Tomas Atkocevicius/S. Naujoksityte (Lithuania)
2. Stefano und Chiara Franceschi (Italy)
3. Francesco Flumiani/Angela Ferraro (Italy)

1992
1. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Tomas Atkocevicius/S. Naujoksityte (Lithuania)
3. Jan Eric Hansen/Beate Enge Bretesen (Norway)

1991
1. Kai André Lillebo/Monica Rotvolt (Norway)
2. Edgars Diure/Anita Grecka (Latvia)
3. Allan Frank/Astrid Lewrenz (Germany)

1990
1. Kai André Lillebo/Monica Rotvolt (Norway)
2. Marc-Peter Radke/Bianca Junginger (Germany)
3. Per-Tore Hellne/Connie Fellingen (Norway)

1989
1. Egidius Petronis/Diana Velonskyte (USSR)
2. William Pino/Michela Carducci (Italy)
3. Marc-Peter Radke/Bianca Junginger (Germany)

1988
1. Matthias Grünig/Silke Schindler (Germany)
2. Jan Tore Jacobsen/Carina Engeseth (Norway)
3. David Anastasiades/Pernille Nielsen (Denmark)

1987
1. Matthias Grünig/Silke Schindler (Germany)
2. Jens Henriksen/Bettina Bennett (Denmark)
3. Morten Haug/Lene Einlyng (Norway)

YOUTH LATIN

2017
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy/Elizaveta Lykhina (Russia)
2. Denis Gudovsky/Megiya Dana Morite (Latvia)
3. Oleg Chzhen/Alina Ageev (Russia)

2016
1. Dmitry Kulebakin/Maria Chernykh (Russia)
2. Denis Gudovsky/Megija Dana Morite (Latvia)
3. Fabian Ardeiu/Raluca Andreea Manea (Romania)

2015
1. Vladislav Kolesnikov/Anna Isakovich (Russia)
2. Fabian Ardeiu/Andreea Manea (Romania)
3. Viacheslav Samokhin/Polina Teleshova (Russia)

2014
1. Nikita Pavlov/Pariia Palyey, (Russia)
2. Leonid Tishkin/Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)
3. Ionut Alexandru Miculescu/Andra Pacurar (Romania)

2013
1. Nikita Pavlov/Dariia Palyey (Russia)
2. Anton Lam-Viri/Anna Ilina (Russia)
3. Leonid Tishkin/Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)

2012
1. Maxim Stepanov/Viktoria Konstantinova (Germany)
2. Paul Moldovan/Cristina Tatar (Romania)
3. Nikolay Chernov/Evgenia Florinskaya (Russia)

2011
1. Evgeny Kuzin/Elina Popova (Russia)
2. Maxim Stepanov/Viktoria Konstantinova (Germany)
3. Peter Daskalov/Christine Höjmak (Denmark)

2010
1. Evgeny Kuzin/Elina Popova (Russia)
2. Joel Lopez Gomez/Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
3. Kirill Kolpashchikov/Angelina Sibaeva (Russia)

2009
1. Vjaceslavs Visnakovs/Tereza Kizlo (Latvia)
2. Victor Burchuladze/Valeria Riabova (Russia)
3. Konstantin Gorodilov/Emma-Leena Koger (Estonia)

2008
1. Yury Simachev/Angelina Sibaeva (Russia)
2. Nikita Brovko/Alina Zharullina (Russia)
3. Andrey Gusev/Elizaveta Cherevichanaya (Russia)

2007
1. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
2. Andrej Kazlouski/Jana Ritter (Germany)
3. Charles-Guillaume Schmitt/Elena Salikhova (France)

2006
1. Nikita Brovko/Olga Nikolaeva (Russia)
2. Evgenij Suvorov/Nina Bezzubova (Latvia)
3. Dmitri Pugachev/Ulyana Fomenko (Russia)

2005
1. Sergey Oseychuk/Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
2. Evgenij Suvorov/Nina Bezzubova (Latvia)
3. Dmitri Pugachev/Ulyana Fomenko (Russia)

2004
1. Sergey Oseychuk/Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
2. Valentin Chmerkovskiy/Sandra Udis (USA)
3. Dmitri Pugachev/Ulyana Fomenko (Russia)

2003
1. Stanislav Nikolaev/Kristina Kozlova (Russia)
2. Denys Drozdyuk/Polina Kolodizner (Germany)
3. Vladimir Karpov/Olga Barannikova (Russia)

2002
1. Stanislav Nikolaev/Kristina Kozlova (Russia)
2. Evgenii Smagin/Rachael Heron (England)
3. Denys Drozdyuk/Polina Kolodizner (Germany)

2001
1. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
2. Evgueni Stepanov/Maria Gontcharouk (Russia)
3. Sergei Gorbounov/Irina Vlassieva (Russia)

2000
1. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
2. Artem Tschigwintsew/Melissa Ortiz-Gomez (Germany)
3. Misa Cigoj/Anastazija Novozilova (Slovenia)

1999
1. Olexander Prisyazhnyuk/Maria Antonowa (Ukraine)
2. Blaz Bezek/Ceigi Fredie-Pederson (Denmark)
3. Evgueni Stepanov/Maria Gontcharouk (Russia)

1998
1. Stefano di Filippo/Sara Magnanelli (Italy)
2. Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk/Mariya Antonova (Ukraine)
3. Martino Zanibellato/Elisa Nasato (Italy)

1997
1. Krzysztof Hulboj/Ewa Szabatin (Poland)
2. Alexander und Christina Hegel (Germany)
3. Roki Cesen/Jasna Gradisar (Slovenia)

1996
1. Roki Cesen/Jasna Gradisar (Slovenia)
2. Alexander Ziegler/Daria Surneva (Germany)
3. Krzysztof Hulboj/Ewa Szabatin (Poland)

1995
1. Matej Krajcer/Janja Lesar (Slovenia)
2. Sebastian Lins/Eva Wartjes (Germany)
3. Peter Stokkebroe/Kristina Juel (Denmark)

1994
1. Bojan Fesel/Gordana Grandosek (Slovenia)
2. Peter Stokkebroe/Kristina Juel (Denmark)
3. Sebastian Lins/Eva Wartjes (Germany)

1993
1. Jesper Bikehoj/Charlotte Egstrand (Denmark)
2. Sandro Hoffmann/Dana Pohl (Germany)
3. Klaus Jensen/Mette Georgio (Denmark)

1992
1. Dino Alvanos/Maria Gentidu (Germany)
2. Mantas Stasaitis/Beata Onefater (Lithuania)
3. Gregor Citko/Ann Kosowska (Poland)

1991
1. Kai André Lillebo/Monica Rotvolt (Norway)
2. Christian Korbella/Katja Mörth (Germany)
3. Mantas Stasaitis/Beata Onefater (Lithuania)

1990
1. Kai André Lillebo/Monica Rotvolt (Norway)
2. Carsten Krause/Tanja Friedrich (Germany)
3. Egidius Petronis/Diana Velonskyte (USSR)

1989
1. Egidius Petronis/Diana Velonskyte (USSR)
2. Daniel und Maria Stelter (Germany)
3. Claus Pedersen/Lene Jespersen (Denmark)

1988
1. Vidar Johanessen/Gro-Rene Bambrud (Norway)
2. Matthias Grünig/Silke Schindler (Germany)
3. Jan Tore Jacobsen/Carina Engeseth (Norway)

1987
1. Vidar Johanessen/Gro-Rene Bambrud (Norway)
2. Matthias Grünig/Silke Schindler (Germany)
3. Steen Lund/Liselotte Hybel (Denmark) 

YOUTH 10 DANCES

2017
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy/Elizaveta Lykhina (Russia)
2. Vladislav Untu/Polina Baryshnikova (Moldiva)
3. Karolis Burneikis/Izabele Sekaite (Lithuania)

2016
1. Denis Gudovsky/Megija Dana Morite (Latvia)
2. Iaroslav Zara/Valeria Gumeniuc (Moldova)
3. Danil Pisankin/Arina Marukhina (Russia)

2015
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Mateusz Brzozowski/Justyna Mozdzonek (Poland)
3. Denis Gudovsky/Megija Dana Morite (Latvia)

2014
1. Evgeny Sveridonov/Angelina Barkova (Russia)
2. Sergey Rozhkov/Veronika Dichka (Russia)
3. Alexander Munteanu/Anne Bezusenco (Romania)

2013
1. Mihai Vlad Paraschiv/Diandra Aniela Illes (Romania)
2. Winson Tam/Anastasia Novikova (Canada)
3. Artem Martynov/Polina Lisechko (Russia)

2012
1. Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv/Diandra-Aniela Illes (Romania)
2. Vladimir Vasilevich/Uliana Maximkina (Russia)
3. Sergey Rozhkov/Veronika Dichka (Russia)

2011
1. Dan Capcelea/Natalia Luchiv (Moldova)
2. Kirill Pavlov/Anna Argun (Russia)
3. Michal Le/Kamila Duranska (Poland)

2010
1. Victor Burchuladze/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
2. David Manukyan/Karolina Maevskaya (Russia)
3. Roman Gerbey/Ganna Pobereznyk (Ukraine)

2009
1. Jury Soldatov/Irina Gogoladze (Russia)
2. Victor Burchuladze/Valeria Riabova (Russia)
3. Konstantin Gorodilov/Emma-Leena Koger (Estonia)

2008
1. Anton Skuratov/Alona Uehlin (Germany)
2. Yury Simachev/Angelina Sibaeva (Russia)
3. Yury Soldatov/Irina Gogoladze (Russia)

2007
1. Anton Skuratov/Alona Uehlin-Baranenkava (Germany)
2. Joel González/Ariadna Gil (Spain)
3. Vladimirs Kurcevskis/Jekaterina Selitskaya (Latvia)

2006
1. Dimitry Pugachev/Uliana Fomenko (Russia)
2. Riccardo Pacini/Sonia Spadoni (Italy)
3. Dumitru Doga/Svetlana Visinscaia (Moldova)

2005
1. Dumitru Doga/Alexandra Malai (Moldova)
2. Valentin Lusin/Renata Busheeva (Germany)
3. Fedor Polyanskiy/Anastasia Gorbonosova (Russia)

2004
1. Sergiu Rusu/Mirona Gliga (Romania)
2. Sergey Oseychuk/Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
3. Timour Imametdinov/Ekaterina Nikolaeva (Russia)

2003
1. Denys Drozdyuk/Polina Kolodizner (Germany)
2. Vladimir Filippov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia) 
3. Andrey Prosvirnin/Viktoriaa Ruskovskaya (Russia)

2002
1. Stanislav Nikolaev/Kristina Kozlova (Russia)
2. Evgenii Smagin/Rachael Heron (England)
3. Denys Drozdyuk/Polina Kolodizner (Germany)

2001
1. Denys Drozdyuk/Polina Kolodizner (Germany)
2. Dmitri Matveev/Anna Ginko (Russia)
3. Valeri Zakharov/Natalia Mitiakina (Russia)

2000
1. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
2. Artem Tschigwintsew/Melissa Ortiz-Gomez (Germany)
3. Misa Cigoj/Anastazija Novozilova (Slovenia)

1999
1. Olexander Prisyazhnyuk/Maria Antonowa (Ukraine)
2. Blaz Bezek/Ceigi Fredie-Pederson (Denmark)
3. Evgueni Stepanov/Maria Gontcharouk (Russia)

1998
1. Stefano di Filippo/Sara Magnanelli (Italy)
2. Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk/Mariya Antonova (Ukraine)
3. Martino Zanibellato/Elisa Nasato (Italy)

1997
1. Krzysztof Hulboj/Ewa Szabatin (Poland)
2. Alexander und Christina Hegel (Germany)
3. Roki Cesen/Jasna Gradisar (Slovenia)

1996
1. Roki Cesen/Jasna Gradisar (Slovenia)
2. Alexander Ziegler/Daria Surneva (Germany)
3. Krzysztof Hulboj/Ewa Szabatin (Poland)

1995
1. Matej Krajcer/Janja Lesar (Slovenia)
2. Sebastian Lins/Eva Wartjes (Germany)
3. Peter Stokkebroe/Kristina Juel (Denmark)

1994
1. Bojan Fesel/Gordana Grandosek (Slovenia)
2. Peter Stokkebroe/Kristina Juel (Denmark)
3. Sebastian Lins/Eva Wartjes (Germany)

1993
1. Jesper Bikehoj/Charlotte Egstrand (Denmark)
2. Sandro Hoffmann/Dana Pohl (Germany)
3. Klaus Jensen/Mette Georgio (Denmark)

1992
1. Dino Alvanos/Maria Gentidu (Germany)
2. Mantas Stasaitis/Beata Onefater (Lithuania)
3. Gregor Citko/Ann Kosowska (Poland)

1991
1. Kai André Lillebo/Monica Rotvolt (Norway)
2. Christian Korbella/Katja Mörth (Germany)
3. Mantas Stasaitis/Beata Onefater (Lithuania)

1990
1. Kai André Lillebo/Monica Rotvolt (Norway)
2. Carsten Krause/Tanja Friedrich (Germany)
3. Egidius Petronis/Diana Velonskyte (USSR)

1989
1. Egidius Petronis/Diana Velonskyte (USSR)
2. Daniel und Maria Stelter (Germany)
3. Claus Pedersen/Lene Jespersen (Denmark)

1988
1. Vidar Johanessen/Gro-Rene Bambrud (Norway)
2. Matthias Grünig/Silke Schindler (Germany)
3. Jan Tore Jacobsen/Carina Engeseth (Norway)

1987
1. Vidar Johanessen/Gro-Rene Bambrud (Norway)
2. Matthias Grünig/Silke Schindler (Germany)
3. Steen Lund/Liselotte Hybel (Denmark) 

JUNIOR II STANDARD

2017
1. Ivan Reshetnikov/Elizaveta Kharinova (Russia)
2. German Pugachev/Ariadna Tishova (Russia)
3. Yaroslav Kiselev/Sofia Philipchuk (Russia)

2016
1. Artem Nasretdinov/Elizaveta Semashko (Russia)
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce/Caroly Janes (England)
3. Karolis Burneikis/Izabele Sekaite (Lithuania)

2015
1. Dmitry Chelpanov/Ksenia Voronenkova (Russia)
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)
3. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Olteanu (Moldiva)

2014
1. Maxom Pugachev / Kira Oxas (Russia)
2. Pavel Zakharenko / Maria Davydova (Russia)
3. Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Vitalia Bunina (Russia)

2013
1.  Werner Robert Laaneots/Laura-Liisa Lohmus (Estonia)
2. Dmitry Kulebakin/Karina Nikolaeva (Russia)
3. Maxim Pugachev/Kira Oxas (Russia)

2012
1. Raul Faliboga/Loredana Butea (Romania)
2. Alexandr Riabtsev/Ekaterina Vialshina (Russia)
3. Dan Pseneac/Alexandrina Bicov (Moldova)

2011
1. Yury Lioli/Daria Shishkina (Russia)
2. Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv/Diandra-Aniela Illes (Romania)
3. Alexandru Birca/Alina Milinceanu (Moldova)

2010
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)
2. Vlad Paslariu/Eszter Pop (Romania)
3. Alexandru Birca/Alina Milinceanu (Moldova)

2009
1. Valeriy Pavlov/Karolina Maevskaya (Russia)
2. Valeriu Ursache/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldova)
3. Krists Ciapas/Anna Andreicuka (Latvia)

2008
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
3. Valts Liepnieks/Daniela Diure (Latvia)

2007
1. Viktor Burchuladzhe/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeriya Agik'yan (Russia)
3. Yuri Soldatov/Irina Gogoladze (Russia)

2006
1. Luca Balestra/Krizia Balestra (Italy)
2. Semen Yatsenko/Anna Rozhkova (Russia)
3. Alessandro Bosco/Federica Bosco (Italy)

2005
1. Anton Skuratov/Anna Seltenreich (Germany)
2. Evghenii Cazacu/Svetlana Visinscaia (Moldova)
3. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)

2004
1. Maxim Furtuna/Xenia Spinu (Moldova)
2. Dominykas Dauksas/Olga Nikolaeva (Lithuania)
3. Ivan Novikov/Margarita Klimenko (Russia)

2003
1. Andrew Sirbu/Anna Martsenko (Russia)
2. Artem Zoubarew/Julia Davydova (Russia)
3. Eimantas Kalinauskas/Austeja Pukaite (Lithuania)

2002
1. Valentin Lusin/Olga Nesterova (Germany)
2. Vladimir Filippov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
3. Alexei Gaidouk/Ekaterina Nikolaeva (Russia)

2001
1. Sergiu Rusu/Mirona Gliga (Romania)
2. Alexander Muretov/Olga Serpikova (Russia)
3. Sebastian Jörgens/Marina Gerlitz (Germany)

2000
1. Dmitry Kroupnov/Anna Savilieva (Russia)
2. Alexander Muretov/Olga Serpikova (Russia)
3. Anton Semenov/Asia Pollinia (Russia)

1999
1. Dimitri Matveev/Anna Bolcareva (Russia)
2. Valentin Rechetnikov/Polina Fomina (Russia)
2. Dmitry Kroupkov . Anna Savilieva (Russia)
1998
1. Dmytro Boiko/Olga Urumova (Ukraine)
2. Marius Kriukelis/Kristina Valiunaite (Lithuania)
3. Janis Kukainis/Valentina Oseledko (Latvia)

1997
1. Denis Khadjiev/Anna Souproun (Russia)
2. Andrius Ivasauskas/Karolina Skorupskaite (Lithuania)
3. Marius Kriukelis/Kristina Valiunaite (Lithuania)

JUNIOR II LATIN

2017
1. German Pugachev/Aeiadna Tishova (Russia)
2. Eric Nitu/Antonia Ioana Iosub (Romania)
3. Yaroslav Kiselev/Sofia Philipchuk (Russia)

2016
1. Alexandru Cristian Mihai/Raluca Maria Andrei (Romania)
2. Artem Nasretdinov/Elizaveta Semashko (Russia)
3. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Olteanu (Moldova)

2015
1. Egor Kulikov/Maria Goroshko (Russia)
2. Danila Mazur/Anastasia Polonskaya (Russia)
3. Glenn-Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)

2014
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Alin-Andrei Beca / Elena-Catalina Tampau (Romania)
3. Denis Gudovsky / Elena Zenfirova (Russia)

2013
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Daniil Bykov/Maria Chernykh (Russia)
3. Sen Liang/Yao Tong (P.R. China)

2012
1. Ivan Popov-Lebediansky/Kristina Platonova (Russia)
2. Yaroslav Brovarskyy/Yelyzaveta Gyzhko (Ukraine)
3. Alexandr Riabtsev/Ekaterina Vialshina (Russia)

2011
1. Leonid Tishkin/Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)
2. Nikita Pavlov/Daria Paley (Russia)
3. Alexandru Birca/Alina Milinceanu (Moldova)

2010
1. Vladimir Tkachuk/Polina Mamykina (Russia)
2. Sergey Rozhkov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)
3. Alexandru Birca/Alina Milinceanu (Moldova)

2009
1. Dmitry Bunin/Natalia Rusetskaya (Russia)
2. Vladimir Vasilevich/Anna Magdeeva (Russia)
3. Artem Efanin/Anastasia Kornilova (Russia)

2008
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
3. Dmitry Bunin/Natalia Rusetskaya (Russia)

2007
1. Joel López/Rosa Carné (Spain)
2. Peter Daskalov/Elena Merdjanova (Bulgaria)
3. Andrey Semakin/Yana Demenok (Russia)

2006
1. Armen Tcaturian/Alina Jarulina (Russia)
2. Konstantin Gorodilov/Emma-Leena Koger (Estonia)
3. Dario Scuderi/Maria Mangione (Italy)

2005
1. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
2. Charles-Guillaume Schmitt/Elena Shalikova (France)
3. Dario Scuderi/Maria Mangione (Italy)

2004
1. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
2. Andrea De Angelis/Virginia Nocella (Italy)
3. Guillem Pascual/Cristina Suarez (Spain)

2003
1. Jevgenijs Suvorovs/Nina Bezzubova (Latvia)
2. Diego Martinez/Natalija Veremeeva (Germany)
3. Alexander Mescheriakov/Veronika Blagodarskaia (Russia)

2002
1. Nikita Bazev/Natalia Borodaenko (Russia)
2. Valentin Voronov/Svetlana Goudyno (Russia)
3. Gabriele Goffredo/Ester Spada Vecchia (Italy)

2001
1. Vassili Anokhine/Ioulia Moussikhina (Russia)
2. Alex Zampierollo/Klizia Zampierollo (Italy)
3. Valentin Chmerkovskiy/Diana Olonetskaia (USA)

2000
1. Nino Langella/Luisa de Fiori (Italy)
2. Gabriele und Antonella Goffredo (Italy)
3. Denyz Drozdyuk/Polina Kolodizner (Germany)

1999
1. Rory Couper/Rachael Heron (England)
2. Nino Langella/Luisa de Fiori (Italy)
3. Evgueni Smaguin/Alissa Malkova (Russia)

1998
1. Evgueni Stepanov/Maria Gontcharouk (Russia)
2. Michal Kostovcik/Ewa Waniekova (Czech Republic)
3. Dmitri Rochtchektaev/Irina Zverchtchikova (Russia)

1997
1. Evgueni Stepanov/Maria Gontcharouk (Russia)
2. Blaz Bezek/Nina Medja (Slovenia)
3. Antonio Masella/Valentina Sainas (Italy)

JUNIOR II 10 DANCES

2017
1. German Pugachev/Ariadna Tishova (Russia)
2. Yaroslav Kiselev/Sofia Philipchuk (Russia)
3. Danila Boriskin / Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)

2016
1. Artem Nasretdinov/Elizaveta Semashko (Russia)
2. Karolis Burneikis/Izabele Sekaite (Lithuania)
3. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Oltenau (Moldova)

2015
1. Glenn-Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)
2. Karolis Burneikis/Izabele Sekaite (Lithuania)
3. Egor Kulikov/Maria Goroshko (Russia)

2014
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Denis Gudovsky / Elena Zenfirova (Russia)
3. Oleg Chzhen / Elizaveta Lykhina (Russia)

2013
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Dmitry Kulebakin/Karina Nikolaeva (Russia)
3. Denis Gudovsky/Elena Zenfirova (Russia)

2012
1. Mateusz Brzozowski/Justyna Mozdzonek (Poland)
2. Vladislav Kolesnikov/Anna Isakovich (Russia)
3. Ilya Gavriukhin/Kristina Garifullina (Russia)

2011
1. Leonid Tishkin/Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)
2. Mihai Paraschiv/Diandra-Aniela Illes (Romania)
3. Yury Lioli/Daria Shishkina (Russia)

2010
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Maria Zakharova (Russia)
2. Mihai Paraschiv/Diandra Illes (Romania)
3. Oskar Dziedzic/Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)

2009
1. Valeriy Pavlov/Karolina Maevskaya (Russia)
2. Vladimir Vasilevich/Anna Magdeeva (Russia)
3. Valeriu Ursache/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Molova)

2008
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
3. Jakub Lipowski/Kamila Duranska (Poland)

2007
1. Viktor Burchuladzhe/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Yuri Soldatov/Irina Gogoladze (Russia)
3. vgeny Kuzin/Valeriya Agik'yan (Russia)

2006
1. Konstantin Gorodilov/Emma-Leena Koger (Estonia)
2. Taimonas Mazeika/Natalija Boicenko (Lithuania)
3. Ilia Bardahan/Iana Agapova (Moldova)

2005
1. Anton Skuratov/Anna Seltenreich (Germany)
2. Evgehnii Cazacu/Svetlana Visinscaia (Moldova)
3. Mikhail Aniskin/Valeria Morgucheva (Russia)

2004
1. Anton Skuratov/Anna Seltenreich (Germany)
2. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
3. Maxim Furtuna/Xenia Spinu (Moldova)

2003
1. Artem Zoubarev/Julia Davydova (Russia)
2. Igor Colac/Doina Milinceanu (Moldova)
3. Diego Martinez/Natalija Veremeeva (Germany)

2002
1. Vladimir Filippov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
2. Sergey Oseychuk/Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
3. Alexei Gaidouk/Ekaterina Nikolaeva (Russia)

2001
1. Alexander Muretov/Olga Serpikova (Russia)
2. Alex u. Klizia Zampierollo (Italy)
3. Vladimir Filippov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)

2000
1. Denys Drozdyuk/ Polina Kolodizner (Germany)
2. Dimitri Krupnov/ Anna Soveleva (Russia)
3. Lukas Czarnecki/ Aneta Piotrowska (Poland)

1999
1. Valentin Rechetnikov/Polina Fomina (Russia)
2. Dmitri Matveev/Anna Bokareva (Russia)
3. Oleg Shapiro/Nataliya Ivanova (Russia)

1998
1. Alexandre Biserov/Irina Vinogradova (Russia)
2. Edgaras Salduskas/Giedre Kukucionyte (Lithuania)
3. Serghei Rusu/Iulia Vorosilova (Moldova)

1997
1. Denis Khadjiev/Anna Souproun (Russia)
2. Evgueni Stepanov/Maria Gontcharouk (Russia)
3. Nikolai Djamberbaev/Iana Balabanova (Russia)

JUNIOR I STANDARD

2017
1. Sergey Burdin/Anastasia Sitnikova (Russia)
2. Kirill Kurbatov/Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)
3. Vladislav Esipenok/Daria Meniaylo (Russia)

2016
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
2. Yaroslav Kiselev/Sofia Philipchuk (Russia)
3. Egor Perepelitsyn/Uliana Zhukova (Russia)

2015
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
2. Nikita Shipitsin/Anna Zakharova (Russia)
3. Dragos Cimbir/Beatricia Rotaru (Moldova)

2014
1. Glenn-Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)
2. Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler/Anca Copos (Romania)
3. Karolis Burneikis/Izabele Sekaite (Lithuania)

2013
1. Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina ( Russia)
2. Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler/Anca Copos (Romania)
3. Glenn-Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)

2012
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Nikita Olinichenko/ Elizaveta Pustornakova (Russia)
3. German Zernov/Anastasia Beliakova (Russia)

2011
1. Andrey Kovalev/Natalia Karkach (Russia)
2. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
3. Dmitry Leliukhin/Anastasia Bakanova (Russia)

2010
1. Vladislav Kolesnikov/Anna Isakovich (Russia)
2. Alexandr Riabtsev/Ekaterina Vialshina (Russia)
3. Andrei Filonenco/Ghenrieta Buga (Moldova)

2009
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Maria Zakharova (Russia)
2. Alexandru Birca/Alina Milinceanu (Moldova)
3. Yury Lioli/Daria Shishkina (Russia)

2008
1. Sergejus Skripcenko/Goda Zajauskaite (Lithuania)
2. Dmitry Bayanov/Alina Dichka (Russia)
3. Vlad Pislariu/Eszter Pop (Romania)

2007
1. Valery Pavlov/Elizaveta Shibaeva (Russia)
2. Ivan Kazakevich/Sofiya Aksenchyk (Byelorussia)
3. Alexandru Pogor/Irina Visinsaia (Moldova)

2006
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeriya Agikyan (Russia)
3. Michal Urbanski/Ewelina Mikolajewska (Poland)

2005
1. Marius Toperczer Muresan/Andreea Bianca Muresan (Romania)
2. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
3. Cristian Radvan/Tatiana Seliverstova (Moldova)

2004
1. Pavel Zvichainy/Anna Povazhnaya (Russia)
2. Luca und Krizia Balestra (Italy)
3. Taimonas Mazeika/Jakaterina Plikosovoa (Lithuania)

2003
1. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyashenko (Ukraine)
2. Eugeniu Cazacu/Svetlana Visinscaia (Moldova)
3. Kirill Belorukov/Olga Nikolaeva (Russia)

2002
1. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyashenko (Ukraine)
2. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
3. Dominykas Dauksas/Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)

2001
1. Andrei Syrbu/Anna Martsenko (Russia)
2. Domas Dauksas/Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)
3. Pavel Borozdov/Ekaterina Kirillova (Russia)

2000
1. Vladimir Fillipov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
2. Sebastian Jörgens/Lisa Nazarenko (Germany)
3. Nikolai Elizariew/Karina Akhmadoulina (Russia)

1999
1. Sebastian Jörgens/Marina Gerlitz (Germany)
2. Simonas Dargis/Viktorija Puzirauskaite (Lithuania)
3. Justinus Duknauskas/Ruta Bagdonaite (Lithuania)

1998
1. Dmitry Kroupnov/Oxana Keskina (Russia)
2. Aleksej Gochulijk/Natalija Zadriboroda (Ukraine)
3. Vladimir Karpov/Elena Erchova (Russia)

1997
1. Matic Pavlinic/Lena Pavlinic (Slovenia)
2. Igor Okunev/Irina Okuneva (Russia)
3. Marko Soderznik/Alja Cverli-Pusnik (Slovenia)

JUNIOR I LATIN

2017
1. Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)
2. Savely Dobriakov / Varvara Rudentsova (Russia)
3. Nikita Pavlov / Taisia Malakhova (Russia)

2016
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
2. Yaroslav Kiselev/Sofia Philipchuk (Russia)
3. Stefan Liviu Matasaru/Alexandra Motoc (Romania)

2015
1. Yaroslav Kiselev/Sofia Philipchuk (Russia)
2. Daniel Lenz/Vanessa Viktoria Gerke (Germany)
3. Axel Sampino/Anna Zgonnikova (France)

2014
1. Egor Bernatsky/Alexandra Krivushkova (Russia)
2. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Olteanu (Moldova)
3. Elisey Osipov/Elizaveta Semashko (Russia)

2013
1.Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
2. Egor Kulikov/Maria Goroshko (Russia)
3.  Alin Beca/Catalina Elena Tampau (Romania)

2012
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russland)
2. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun/Nina Dudoglo (Moldawien)
3. Yury Shchegolevatykh/Sofia Sarycheva (Russland)

2011
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Nikita Olinichenko/Elizaveta Pustornakova (Russia)
3. Fabian Ardeiu/Andreea Manea (Romania)

2010
1. Yaroslav Brovarskyy/Yelyzaveta Gyzhko (Ukraine)
2. Aleyandr Riabtsev/Ekaterina Vialshina (Russland)
3. Maksym Kravchenko/Kateryna Petrova (Ukraine)

2009
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)
2. Nikita Pavlov/Veronika Dichka (Russia)
3. Yury Lioli/Daria Shishkina (Russia)

2008
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)
2. Vladimir Tkachuk/Polina Mamykina (Russia)
3. Sergejus Skripcenko/Goda Zajauskaite (Lithuania)

2007
1. Dmitry Bunin/Natalia Rusetskaya (Russia)
2. Artem Efanin/Anastasiya Kornilova (Russia)
3. Valeriu Ursache/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldova)

2006
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
3. Kirill Pavlov/Anastasia Yurovskaya (Russia)

2005
1. Vito Coppola/Manuela Di Buono (Italy)
2. Nathan Blaer/Junona Fisman (Germany)
3. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeriya Agikyan (Russia)

2004
1. Semen Iatsenko/Anna Rozkhova (Russia)
2. Pavel Zvichainy/Anna Povazhnaya (Russia)
3. Taimonas Mazeika/Jakaterina Plikosova (Lithuania)

2003
1. Kirill Belorukov/Olga Nikolaeva (Russia)
2. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
3. Eugeniu Cazacu/Svetlana Visinscaia (Moldova)

2002
1. Domas Dauksas/Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)
2. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
3. Roman Rastorgouev/Julia Kouznetsova (Russia)

2001
1. Domas Dauksas/Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)
2. Alexsander Rebrov/Nina Solovieva (Russia)
3. Kirill Voronine/Ekaterina Kondratenko (Russia)

2000
1. Vladimir Fillipov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
2. Raimando Tadoro/Jenny Bonfiglio (Italy)
3. Gabriele Simone/Ester Spadaveccia (Italy)

1999
1. Valentin Chemerkovskij/Diana Olonetshaia (USA)
2. Artur Franzevich/Svetlana Groudyno (Russia)
3. Nikolai Elizariev/Karina Akhmadoulina (Russia)

1998
1. Vladimir Karpov/Elena Erchova (Russia)
2. Valetin Chemerkovskij/Inna Brayer (USA)
3. Dmitry Kroupnov/Oxana Keskina (Russia)

1997
1. Igor Okunev/Irina Okuneva (Russia)
2. Nikolai Porossenkov/Maria Bajenova (Russia)
3. Marko Soderznik/Alja Cverli-Pusnik (Slovenia)

JUNIOR I 10 DANCES

2017
1. Kirill Kurbatov/Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)
2. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldova)
3. Sergey Burdin/Anastasia Sitnikova (Russia)

2016
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
2. Egor Perepelitsyn/Uliana Zhukova (Russia)
3. Stefan Liviu Matasaru/Alexandra Motoc (Romania)

2015
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
2. Dragos Cimber/Beatricia Rotabu (Moldova)
3. Ivan Reshetnikov/Diana Maslovskaya (Russia)

2014
1. Glenn-Richard Boyce / Kayleigh Andrews (England)
2. Egor Bernatsky/Alexandra Krivushkova ( Russia)
3. Karolis Burneikis/Izabele Sekaite (Lithuania)

2013
1. Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
2. Danila Mazur/Anastasia Polonskaya (Russia)
3. Egor Kulikov/Maria Goroshko (Russia)

2012
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
3. Nikita Olinichenko/Elizaveta Pustornakova (Russia)

2011
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Fabian Ardeiu/Andreea Manea (Romania)
3. Andrey Kovalev/Natalia Karkach (Russia)

2010
1. Vladislav Kolesnikov/Anna Isakovich (Russia)
2. Alexandr Riabtsev/Ekaterina Vialshina (Russia)
3. Andrei Filonenco/Ghenriet Buga (Moldova)

2009
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)
2. Alexandru Birca/Alina Milinceanu (Moldova)
3. Yury Lioli/Daria Shishkina (Russia)

2008
1. Sergejus Skripcenko/Goda Zajauskaite (Lithuania)
2. Dmitry Bayanov/Alina Dichka (Russia)
3. Sergey Rozhkov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)

2007
1. Valery Pavlov und Elizaveta Shibaeva (Russia)
2. Nikita Tabachkov/Ekaterina Kostochkona (Russia)
3. Valeriu Ursache/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldova)

2006
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeria Agikian (Russia)
3. Alexandr Borisov/Ksenia Alexandrova (Russia)

2005
1. Victor Burchuladze/Vera Bondareva (Russia)
2. Cristian Radvan/Tatiana Seliverstova (Moldova)
3. Evgeny Kuzin/Valeriya Agikyan (Russia)

2004
1. Pavel Zvichainy/Anna Povazhnaya (Russia)
2. Ilia Bardahan/Iana Agapova (Moldova)
3. Taimonas Mazeika/Jakaterina Plikosova (Lithuania)

2003
1. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyashenko (Ukraine)
2. Roman Kovgan/Marina Sergeeva (Russia)
3. Kirill Belorukov/Olga Nikolaeva (Russia)

2002
1. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
2. Dominykas Dauksas/Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)
3. Roman Rastorgouev/Julia Kouznetsova (Russia)

2001
1. Domas Dauksas /Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)
2. Pavel Borozdov/Ekaterina Kirillova (Russia)
3. Vadim Tarassov/Ekaterina Somova (Russia)

2000
1. Vladimir Filippov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
2. Nikolai Elizariev/Karina Akhmadoulina (Russia)
3. Vladimir Kondratiouk/Vikoria Fomenko (Russia)

1999
1. Simonas Dargis/Viktorija Puzirauskaite (Lithuania)
2. Vladimir Filippov/Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
3. Konstanine Kasper/Oxana Sidorenko (Russia)

1998
1. Aleksej Gochulijk/Natalija Zadriboroda (Ukraine)
2. Evgueni Grigorov/Arina Novojilova (Russia)
3. Vladimir Karpov/Elena Erchova (Russia)

1997
1. Igor Okunev/Irina Okuneva (Russia)
2. Matic u. Lena Pavlinic (Slovenia)
3. Marko Soderznik/Alja Cverli-Pusnik (Slovenia)

JUVENILES II STANDARD

2017
1. Maxsim Tereshin/Uliana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
2. Kipras Kura/Morta Batutyte (Lithuania)
3. Andrey Starikov/Arina Gladkikh (Russia)

2016
1. Nikita Sychev/Alexandra Solomatova (Russia)
2. Grigory Bozhevsky/Beate Lukianchuk (Russia)
3. Egor Kazankin/Sofia Denisova (Russia)

2015
1. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldova)
2. Mihnea Cristian Miu/Julia Denisa Bidica (Romania)
3. Kirill Kurbatov Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)

2014
1. Arseny Karpachev/Alina Nigmatullina (Russia)
2. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
3. Stefan Liviu Matasaru/Alexandra Motic (Romania)

2013
1. Arseny Karpachev/Alina Nigmatullina (Russia)
2. Simion Marii/Irina Sereda (Moldova)
3. Ivan Reshetnikov/Daria Kherianova (Russia)

2012
1. Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler/Anca Copos (Romania)
2. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Olteanu (Moldova)
3. Glenn Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)

2011
1. Daniil Pisankin/Arina Marukhina (Russia)
2. Evgeny Niktitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
3. Alin Andrei Beca/Elena Catalina Tampau (Romania)

2010
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun/Angelina Cocirla (Moldova)
3. Bogdan Onoprienko/Maria Chernykh (Russia)

2009
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Denis Lelin/Victoria Litvinova (Russia)
3. Bartosz Lewandowski/Paulina Kucinska (Poland)

2008
1. Andrei Filonenco/Ghenrieta Buga (Moldova)
2. Fedor Kozlov/Victoria Trishina (Russia)
3. Ivan Kalinin/Olga Ignaticheva (Russia)

2007
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Nadezda Averina (Russia)
2. Alexandru Birca/Jessica Balan (Moldova)
3. Maxim Chirikov/Veronika Dichka (Russia)

2006
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Anastasia Zakharchuk (Russia)
2. Vadim Likhovtsev/Yana Chereanova (Russia)
3. Alexandru Birca/Jessica Balan (Moldova)

2005
1. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Kostochkina (Russia)
2. Marius Bodiul/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldova)
3. Artem Lazarev/Yana Grishchenko (Russia)

2004
1. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Kostochkina (Russia)
2. Hristo Grachki/Diana Luchkova (Bulgaria)
3. Andriy Pyatakha/Darya Chentsova (Ukraine)

2003
1. Nikita Melachschenko/Ekaterina Shalina (Russia)
2. Marius Toperczer Muresan/Andreea Bianca (Romania)
3. Emils Senkans/Marta Kaleja (Latvia)

2002
1. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
2. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyaschenko (Ukraine)
3. Semen Iatsenko/Anna Rozhkova (Russia)

2001
1. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
2. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyaschenko (Ukraine)
3. Semen Iatsenko/Anna Rozhkova (Russia)

2000
1. Artem Matiash/Maria Makhankova (Ukraie)
2. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyaschenko (Ukraine)
3. Maksym Bobrov/Alyna Osttovska (Ukraine)

1999
1. Dimitrij Doga/Natalia Sandru (Moldova)
2. Alexndre Zimine/Anna Kaftaikina (Russia)
3. Evgenij Kashkovskij/Natalija Sankova (Ukraine)

1998
1. Edgaras Salduskas/Giedre Kukucionyte (Lithuania)
2. Sebastian Jörges/Sabine Gunia (Germany)
3. Andrius Grebilkas/Jurgita Liaugaudaite (Lithuania)

1997
1. Marijus Skupeika/Meda Simaityte (Lithuania)
2. Nikolai Izoev/Irina Goldinova (Russia)
3. Marko Vlah/Barbara Pahernik (Slovenia)

JUVENILES II LATIN

2017
1. Andrei Zaharia Razvan/Ana Maria Tarzianu (Romania)
2. Maxim Terehin/Uliana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
3. Nikita Kulpin/Ksenia Pecheritsina (Russia)

2016
1. Elias Nazarenus/Sofia Bersch (Germany)
2. Nikita Pavlov/Taisia Malakhova (Russia)
3. Razvan Zaharia/Ana Maria Tarzianu (Romania)

2015
1. Kirill Kurbatov/Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)
2. Oleksandr Turcheniak/Sofiia Chernikova (Ukraine)
3. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldiva)

2014
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova (Russia)
2. Arseny Karpachev/Alina Nigmatullina (Russia)
3. Stefan Liviu Matasaru/Alexandra Motic (Romania)

2013
1. Alexey Rybalkin/Ariadna Tishova (Russia)
2. Kirill Osetrov/Alisa Kniazeva (Russia)
3. Rodion Bokov/Helen Assor (Israel)

2012
1. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Olteanu (Moldova)
2. Rodion Bokov/Loudmila Georgiou (Cyprus)
3. Maxim Lozitsky/Maria Pliaskina (Russia)

2011
1. Evgeny Niktitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
2. Daniil Pisankin/Arina Marukhina (Russia)
3. Alin Andrei Beca/Elena Catalina Tampau (Romania)

2010
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun/Angelina Cocirla (Moldova)
3. Nikita Olinichenko/Elizaveta Pustornakova (Russia)

2009
1. Dmitry Kulebakin/Evelina Bialova (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun/Viorelina Rosco (Moldova)
3. Denis Lelin/Victoria Litvinova (Russia)

2008
1. Adam Hathazi/Annamaria Csibi (Hungary)
2. Diandra Illes/Ana Dragos (Romania)
3. Cauca Catalin/Nicole Racovitan (Romania)

2007
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Nadezda Averina (Russia)
2. Alexandru Birca/Jessica Balan (Moldova)
3. Nikita Pavlov/Marina Zakharova (Russia)

2006
1. Yevgeniy Taranyuk/Anastasiya Zvyeryeva (Ukraine)
2. Sergey Rozhkov/Anastasia Zakharchuk (Russia)
3. Kirill Medyanov/Eliza Lozhnikova (Russia)

2005
1. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Kostochkina (Russia)
2. Marius Bodiul/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldowa)
3. Andrey Prytkov/Uliana Burkun (Russia)

2004
1. Pavel Korenyuk/Olga Tuo (Kazakhstan)
2. Andriy Pyatakha/Darya Chentsova (Ukraine)
3. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Kostochkina (Russia)

2003
1. Christian Radvan/Tatiana Seliverstova (Moldova)
2. Nathan Blaer/Junona Fisman (Germany)
3. Nikita Melachschenko/Ekaterina Shalina (Russia)

2002
1. Jacek Jeschke/Viktoria Wior (Poland)
2. Semen Iatsenko/Anna Rozhkova (Russia)
3. Vladislav Volkov/Anita Zaharova (Russia)

2001
1. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
2. Anton Karpov/Ekaterina Bashta (Russia)
3. Mark Popkov/Viktorija Urmonaite (Lithuania)

2000
1. Domas Dauksas/Andra Vaidilaite (Lithuania)
2. Maksym Bobrov/Alyna Ostrovska (Ukraine)
3. Ivan Khrustalyov/Juliya Khalipova (Ukraine)

1999
1. Evgeij Kashovskij/Natalija Sankova (Ukraine)
2. Alexandre Zimine/Anna Kaftaikina (Russia)
3. Artem Matiasch/Maria Malchankova (Ukraine)

1998
1. Evgenij Kashkovskij/Natalija Sankova (Ukraine)
2. Nikolai Elizariev/Karina Akhmadoulina (Russia)
3. Stephen Mc Cann/Amanda Couper (England)

1997
1. Nikolai Izoev/Irina Goldinova (Russia)
2. Dmitri Dementiev/Marina Popova (Russia)
3. Denis Alexeev/Marina Malych (Russia) 

JUVENILES II 8 DANCES

2017
1. Maxim Tereshin/Uliana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
2. Nikita Kulpin/Ksenia Pecheritsina (Russia)
3. Razvan Andrei Zaharia/Ana Maria Tarzianu (Romania)

2016
1. Nikita Sychev/Alexandra Solomatova (Russia)
2. Nikita Pavlov/Taisia Malakhova (Russia)
3. Vladimir Cebanu/Sofia Chiorescu (Moldova)

2015
1. Nikita Sychev Alexandra Solomatova (Russia)
2. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldova)
3. Rares Vadana/Tea Neculae (Romania)

2014
1. Danila Boriskin/Elizaveta Ulianova, Russia
2. Arseny Karpachev/Alina Nigmatullina, Russia
3. Stefan Liviu Matasaru/Alexandra Motoc, Romania

2013
1. Alexey Rybalkin/Ariadna Tishova (Russia)
2. Cosmin Lupoaie/Maria-Cristina Radu (Romania)
3. Kirill Osetrov/Alisa Kniazeva (Russia)

2012
1. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Olteanu (Moldova)
2. Veaceslav Nagailic/Cristina Batrincea (Moldova)
3. Glenn Richard Boyce/Kayleigh Andrews (England)

2011
1. Daniil Pisankin/Arina Marukhina (Russia)
2. Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
3. Veaceslav Nagailic/Cristina Batrincea (Moldova)

2010
1. Semen Khrszanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun/Angelina Cocirla (Moldova)
3. Iliya Dobrev/Adriana Angelova (Bulgaria)

2009
1. Semen Khrzkanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Bartosz Lewandowski/Paulina Kucinska (Poland)
3. Ilya Senatorov/Ekaterina Panteleeva (Russia)

2008
1. Vladimir Neykshin/Elena Kalvane (Lativa)
2. Casian Tudosie/Paula Otiman (Romania)
3. Diandra Illes/Ana Dragos (Romania)

2007
1. Alexandru Birca/Jessica Balan (Moldova)
2. Sergey Rozhkov/Nadezda Averina (Russia)
3. Denys Kazakov/Kateryna Sakhanenko (Ukraine)

2006
1. Sergey Rozhkov/Anastasia Zakharchuk (Russia)
2. Vadim Likhovtsev/Yana Chereanova (Russia)
3. Yevgeniy Taranyuk/Anastasiya Zvyeryeva (Ukraine)

2005
1. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Kostochkina (Russia)
2. Artem Lazarev/Yana Grishchenko (Russia)
3. Marius Bodiul/Tatiana Sceghiriova (Moldova)

2004
1. Andriy Pyatakha/Darya Chentosa (Ukraine)
2. Valeriy Pavlov/Ekaterina Kostochkina (Russia)
3. Hristo Grachki/Diana Luchkova (Bulgaria)

2003
1. Cristian Radvan/Tatiana Seliverstova (Moldova)
2. Nikita Melachschenko/ Ekaterina Shalina (Russia)
3. Maxim Bondar/Kristina Bespechnova (Russia)

2002
1. Semen Iatsenko/Anna Rozhkova (Russia)
2. Jacek Jeschke/Viktoria Wior (Poland)
3. Maksym Fedotov/Darya Taranenko (Ukraine)

2001
1. Nikita Brovko/Natalia Kalachnik (Russia)
2. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyaschenko (Ukraine)
3. Kirill Belorukov/Olga Nikolaeva (Russia)

2000
1. Maksym Bobrov/Alyna Ostrovska (Ukraine)
2. Artem Matiash/Maria Makhankova (Ukraine)
3. Anton Danylyuk/Olena Lyaschenko (Ukraine)

1999
1. Alexandre Zimine/Anna Kaftaikina (Rusia)
2. Timur Namazbayev/Mariya Muradova (Kazachstan)
3. Evgenij Kashkovskij/Natalija Sankova (Ukraine)

1998
1. Alexandre Biserov/Irina Vinogradova (Russia)
2. Edgaras Salduskas/Giedre Kukucionyte (Lithuania)
3. Serghei Rusu/Iulia Vorosilova (Moldova)

1997
1. Nikolai Izoev/Irina Goldinova (Russia)
2. Marijus Skupeika/ Meda Simaityte (Lithuania)
3. Dmitri Dementiev/ Marina Popova (Russia)

JUVENILES I STANDARD

2017
1. Marius-Tiberiu Padurean/Adelina Stanciu (Romania)
2. Nichita Gustiuc/Arina Cerches (Moldova)
3. Stepan Baikalov/Elizaveta Shingaleeva (Russia)

2016
1. Stefan Alexandru Padurariu/Anastasia Herman (Romania)
2. Bogdan Ursoi/Arina Romanenco (Moldova)
3. Maxim Tereshin/Uliana Zelikovskaya (Russia)

2015
1. Eduard Victor Pislaru/Maria Georgiana Mihalache (Romania)
2. Razvan Zaharia/Ana Maria Tarzianu (Romania)
3. Andrey Starikov/Arina Gladkikh (Russia)

2014
1. Nikita Sychev/Alexandra Solomatova (Russia)
2. Danil Kuptsov/Alisa Popova (Russia)
3. Lev Zvir/Varvara Gerasimchuk (Russia)

2013
1. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldova)
2. Oleksandr Turcheniak/Anna Kuchnir (Ukraine)
3.  Jan Dzemesjuk/Nicole Kesner (Estonia)

2012
1. Arseny Karpachev/Alina Nigmatullina (Russia)
2. Mihkel Jantson/Sara Sofie Barjabin (Estonia)
3. Simion Marii/Irina Sereda (Moldova)

2011
1. Leon Istraty/Elizaveta Vikulova (Russia)
2. Dragos Cimbir/Luciana Bucico (Moldova)
3. Alexey Rybalkin/Ariadna Tishova (Russia)

2010
1. Egor Sivkov/Ekaterina Vidgof (Russia)
2. Nikita Mjaksins/Luize Kascejeva (Latvia)
3. Vladislav Untu/Alexandrina Oleteanu (Moldova)

2009
1. Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
2. Daniil Zadorozhny/Elizaveta Savenko (Russia)
3. Kristers Smits/Melisa Bessonova (Latvia)

2008
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco/Viorelina Rosco (Moldova)
3. Alexey Kapusta/Arina Popova (Russia)

2007
1. Denis Lelin/Viktoriya Litvinova (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco/Viorelina Rosco (Moldova)
3. Filipp Onishchenko/Sofia Volzhankina (Russia)

2006
1. Alexandru Muntean/Victoria Secrieru (Moldova)
2. Vlad Ilea/Dora Kilin (Romania)
3. Denis Lelin/Viktoria Litivinova

2005
1. Alexandru Birca/Jessica Balan (Moldova)
2. Alexandru Muntean/Mariana Arbuz (Moldova)
3. Ivan Borisenko/Aljona Avdonia (Russia)

2004
1. Stanislav Surovtsev/Maria Razhina (Russia)
2. Artem Averianov/Anna Magdeeva (Russia)
3. Roberts Peca/Elina Muceniece (Latvia)

JUVENILES I LATIN

2017
1. Stephan Baikalov/Elizaveta Shinaleeva (Russia)
2. Nichita Gustiuc/Arina Cerches (Molova)
3. Nikita Shchurov/Angelina Ignatyeva (Finland)

2016
1. Maxim Tereshin/Uliana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
2. Danyil Samochin/Polina Kiyko (Ukraine)
3. Stefan Alexandru Padurariu/Anastasia Herman (Romania)

2015
1. Razvan Zaharia/Ana Maria Tarzianu (Romania)
2. Gleb Antonov/Evangelina Linnik (Ukraine)
3. Arsenii Moroz/Sofiia Yaroslavska (Ukraine)

2014
1. Vlad Cebanu/Madalina Pavlisciuc (Moldova)
2. Nikita Pavlov/Sofia Denisova (Russia)
3. Nikita Sychev/Alexandra Solomatova (Russia)

2013
1. Danil Tkachenko/Jasmina Knust (Germany)
2. Daniil Kharin/Stefania Bakaeva (Russia)
3. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldova)

2012
1. Stefan Matasaru/Alexandra Motoc (Romania)
2. Arseny Karpachev/Alina Nigmatullina (Russia)
3. Anton Porcesco-Gozun/Doina Prisacaru (Moldova)

2011
1. Alexey Ribalkin/Ariadna Tishova (Russia)
2. German Pugachev/Alexandra Konnova (Russia)
3. Leon Istraty/Elizaveta Vikulova (Russia)

2010
1. Nikita Mjaksins/Luize Kascejeva (Latvia)
2. Karolis Burneikis/Izabela Shekaite (Lithuania)
3. Alexandr Batiukov/Eva Maslennikova (Russia)

2009
1. Evgeny Nikitin/Julia Khurtina (Russia)
2. Daniil Golyshev/Elizaveta Lykhina (Russia)
3. Valentin Kravchenko/Anastasia Beliakova (Russia)

2008
1. Semen Khrzhanovsky/Vitalina Bunina (Russia)
2. Daniil Porcesco/Viorelina Rosco (Moldova)
3. Alexey Kapusta/Arina Popova (Russia)

2007
1. Denis Lelin/Viktoriya Litvinova (Russia)
2. Egor Matinov/Elizaveta Nepomniashehayer (Russia)
3. Simonas Holcman/Simonija Kelpsaite (Lithuania)

2006
1. Vlad Ilea/Dora Kilin (Romania)
2. Alexandru Muntean/Victoria Secrieru (Moldova)
3. Denis Lelin/Viktoria Litivinova (Russia)

2005
1. Alexandru Birca/Jessica Balan (Moldova)
2. Maxim Chirikov/Veronika Dichka (Russia)
3. Ivan Borisenko/Aljona Avdonina (Russia)

2004
1. Stanislav Surovtsev/Maria Razhina (Russia)
2. Artem Averianov/Anna Magdeeva (Russia)
3. Bogdan Prilepskiy/Daria Petrova (Russia)

JUVENILES I 6 DANCES

2017
1. Nichita Gustiuc/Arina Cerches (Moldova)
2. Nikita Shchurov/Angelina Ignatyeva (Finland)
3. Marius-Tiberiu Padurean/Adelina Stanciu (Romania)

2016
1. Stefan Alexandru Padurariu/Anastasia Herman (Romania)
2. Maxim Tereshin/Uliana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
3. Bogdan Ursoi/Arina Romanenco (Moldova)

2015
1. Razvan Zaharia/Ana Maria Tarzianu (Romania)
2. Gleb Antonov/Evangelina Linnik (Ukraine)
3. Arsenii Moroz/Sofiia Yaroslavska (Ukraine)

2014
1. Nikita Sychev/Alexandra Solomatova (Russia)
2. Lev Zvir/Varvara Gerasimchuk (Russia)
3. Vlad Cebanu/Madalina Pavlisciuc (Moldova)

2013
1. Oleksandr Turcheniak/Anna Kuchnir (Ukraine)
2. Nikita Nikitin/Natalia Moraru (Moldova)
3. Dmitry Verakhin/Polina Slinkova ( Russia)

PROFESSIONAL STANDARD

2017
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Koehler (Germany)
2. Donatas Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)
3. Guiseppe Longarini / Katarzyna Kapral (Poland)

2016
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Koehler (Germany)
2. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
3. Donatas Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)

2015
1. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Koehler (Germany)
2. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
3. Marco Cavallaro/Letizia Ingrosso (Italy)

2014
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
2. Benedetto Ferruggia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
3. Emanuel Valeri/Tania Kehlet (Denmark)

2013
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Edita Daniute (Lithuania)
2. Benedetto Ferrugia/Claudia Köhler (Germany)
3. Donaras Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)

2012
1. Paolo Bosco/Joanne Clifton (Italy)
2. Federico Di Toro/Anastasia Tarlykova (Russia)
3. Donatas Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)

2011
1. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
2. Federico Di Toro/Anastasia Tarlykova (Russia)
3. Donatas Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)

2010
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Edita Daniute (Italy)
2. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
3. Sascha Karabey/Natascha Karabey (Germany)

2009
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Sascha Karabey/Natascha Karabey (Germany)
3. Paolo Bosco/Silvia Pitton (Italy)

2008
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)
3. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)

2007
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Jonathan Wilkins/Kathusa Demidova (USA)
3. Domenico Soale/Gioia Cerasoli (Italy)

2006
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Christopher Hawkins/Justyne Hawkins (England)
3. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)

2005
1. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Miro Gozzoli/Allessia Betti (Italy)
3. Jonathan Wilkins/Katusha Demidova (USA)

2004
1. Mirko Gozzoli/Alessia Betti (Italy)
2. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)
3. Mirco D'Agostino/Arianna D'Amico (Italy)

2003
1. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)
3. Roberto Villa/Morena Colagreco (Italy)

2002
1. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Jonathan Wilkins/Katusha Demidova (USA)
3. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)

2001
1. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)
3. Davide Cacciari/Olga Garchina (Russia)

2000
1. William Pino/Alessandra Bucciarelli (Italy)
2. Michele Bonsignori/Monica Baldasseroni (Italy)
3. Heiko Kleibrink/Giselle Keppel (Germany)

1999
1. Massimo Giorganni/Alessa Manfredini (Italy)
2. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)
3. Heiko Kleibrink/Giselle Keppel (Germany)

1998
1. Luca und Laoraine Baricchi (Italy)
2. Christopher Hawkins/Hazel Newberry (England)
3. Heiko Kleibrink/Giselle Keppel (Germany)

1997
1. Marcus und Karen Hilton (England)
2. Fabio Selmi/Simona Fancello (Italy)
3. Massimo Giorganni/Alessia Manfredini (Italy)

1996
1. Luca Baricchi/Loraine Barry (England)
2. Andrew Sinkinson/Adele Preston (England)
3. Kim und Cecilie Rygel (Norway)

1995
1. Augusto Schiavo/Caterina Arzenton (Italy)
2. Luca Baricchi/Loraine Barry (England)
3. Fabio Selmi/Simona Fancello (Italy)

1994
1. Augusto Schiavo/Caterina Arzenton (Italy)
2. Luca Baricchi/Loraine Barry (England)
3. Kim und Cecilie Rygel (Norway)

1993
1. Marcus und Karen Hilton (England)
2. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
3. Kim und Cecilie Rygel (Norway)

1992
1. John Wood/Anne Lewis (England)
2. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
3. Kim und Cecilie Rygel (Norway)

1991
1. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
2. Jörg-Peter und Margit Hölck (Germany)
3. Michael Hull/Patsy Hull-Krogull (Germany)

1990
1. Oliver und Martina Wessel-Therhorn (Germany)
2. Lasse Ödegaard/Laila Kregeböl (Norway)
3. Michael Hull/Patsy Hull-Krogull (Germany)

1989
1. Oliver und Martina Wessel-Therhorn (Germany)
2. Michael Hull/Patsy Hull-Krogull (Germany)
3. Manfred und Katia Kober (Germany)

1988
1. Oliver und Martina Wessel-Therhorn (Germany)
2. Glenn Weiss/Maja Servé (Denmark)
3. Michael Hull/Patsy Hull-Krogull (Germany)

1987
1. Oliver und Martina Wessel-Therhorn (Germany)
2. John Wood/Ann Lewis (England)
3. Max-Ulrich Busch/Renate Hilgert (Germany)

PROFESSIONAL LATIN

2017
1. Marts Smolko / Tina Bazykina (Latvia)
2. Vitaly Panteleev / Angelina Nechkhaeva (Russia)
3. Dmitry Pugachev / Anastasia Selivanova (Russia)

2016
1. Andrey Zaytsev/Anna Kuzminskaya (Russia)
2. Pavel Pasechnik/Marta Arndt (Germany)
3. Marts Smolko/Tina Bazykina (Latvia)

2015
1. Andrey Zaytsev / Elizaveta Cherevichnaya (Russia)
2. Pavel Pasechnik / Martha Arndt (Germany)
3. italy Panteleev / Angelina Nechkhaeva (Russia)

2014
1. Martino Zanibellato/Michelle Abildtrup (Denmark)
2. Andrey Zaytsev/Elizaveta Cherevichnaya (Russia)
3. Evgeny Stepanov/Alexandra Pakhmutova (Russia)

2013
1. Martino Zanibellato/Michelle Abildstrup (Denmark)
2. Vladimir Karpov/Mariya Tzaptashvilli (Russia)
3. Sergey Tatarenko/Viktoria Tatarenko (Germany)

2012
1. Zoran Plohl/Tatsiana Lahvinovich (Slovenia)
2. Sergey und Viktoria Tatarenko (Germany)
3. Mikhail Solovyev/Kristina Tsvetkova (Russia)

2011
1. Alexei Silde/Anna Firstova (Russia)
2. Mikhail Soloviyev/Kristina Tsvetkova (Russia)
3. Mikhail Kolomiets/Olexandra Pakhmutova (Russia)

2010
1. Franco Formica/Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
2. Andrej Skufca/Melinda Törökgyörgy (Slovenia)
3. Markus Homm/Ksenia Kasper (Germany)

2009
1. Riccardo Cocchi/Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Sergey Surkov/Melia (Russia)
3. Franco Formica/Oxana Lebedev (Germany)

2008
1. Maurizio Vescovo/Melinda Törökgyörgy (Hungary)
2. Dmitry Timokhin/Natalia Petrova (Russia)
3. Markus Homm/Ksenia Kasper (Germany)

2007
1. Franco Formica/Oxana Lebedev (Germany)
2. Evgenij Voznyuk/Oksana Nikiforova (Germany)
3. Benedetto Capraro/Marta Faiola (Italy)

2006
1. Slavik Kryklyyvy/Elana Khvorova (Russia)
2. Sergey Sourkov/Agnieska Melnizke (Poland)
3. Markus Homm/Elena Kulagina (Germany)

2005
1. Bryan Watson/Carmen (Germany)
2. Sergej Ryupin/Elena Khvorova (Russia)
3. Alexandr Berezin/Irina Petchenova (Russia)

2004
1. Eduard Korotin/Kristine Esko (Estland)
2. Maurizio Ghigiarelli/Manuela Andracchio (Italy)
3. Oliver Seefeldt/Anna Mosmann (Germany)

2003
1. Bryan Watson/Carmen (Germany)
2. Paul Killick/Hanna Karttunen (England)
3. Dmitrij Timokhin/Anna Bezikova (Russia)

2002
1. Bryan Watson/Carmen (Germany)
2. Paul Killick/Hanna Karttunen (England)
3. Dmitriy Timokhin/Anna Bezikova (Russia)

2001
1. Bryan Watson/Carmen (Germany)
2. Paul Killick/Hanna Karttunen (England)
3. Serguei Rupin/Elena Khvorova (Russia)

2000
1. Bryan Watson/Carmen (Germany)
2. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)
3. Serguei Rupin/Elena Khvorova (Russia)

1999
1. Bryan Watson/Carmen (Germany)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Serena Lecca (Italy)
3. Ralf Müller/Olga Müller-Omeltchenko (Germany)

1998
1. Donnie Burns/Gaynor Fairwether (Scotland)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Carmen Vincelj (Germany)
3. Holger Nitsche/Charlotte Egstrand (Denmark)

1997
1. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Carmen Vincelj (Germany)
3. Martin Dihlmann/Lydia Weißer (Germany)

1996
1. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
2. Jukka Haapalainen/Sirpa Suutari (Finland)
3. Allan Tornsberg/Carmen Vincelj (Germany)

1995
1. Donnie Burns/Gaynor Fairwether (Scotland)
2. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
3. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)

1994
1. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
2. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)
3. Jason Gilkinson/Peta Roby (Australia)

1993
1. Donnie Burns/Gaynor Fairwether (Scotland)
2. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)
3. Allan Tornsberg/Vibeke Toft (Denmark)

1992
1. Johan und Nadja Eftedal (Norway)
2. Ralf Lepehne/Lydia Weisser (Germany)
3. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)

1991
1. Ralf Lepehne/Lydia Weisser (Germany)
2. Rick Valenzuela/Melissa Dexter (USA)
3. Hans-Reinhard Galke/Bianca Schreiber (Germany)

1990
1. Donnie Burns/Gaynor Fairwether (Scotland)
2. Ralf Lepehne/Lydia Weisser (Germany)
3. Horst und Andrea Beer (Germany)

1989
1. Ralf Lepehne/Lydia Weisser (Germany)
2. Horst und Andrea Beer (Germany)
3. Geir Bakke/Catherine Andersson (Norway)

1988
1. Donnie Burns/Gaynor Fairwether (Scotland)
2. Michael Hull/Patsy Hull-Krogull (Germany)
3. Manfred und Katia Kober (Germany)

1987
1. Ralf Lepehne/Lydia Weisser (Germany)
2. Horst und Andrea Beer (Germany)
3. Geir Bakke/Catherine Andersson (Norway)

PROFESSIONAL RISING STAR STANDARD

2017
1. Li Lu/Guo Quing (P.R. China)
2. Sean Smullen/Aimie Leak (Ireland)
3. Chen Long/Xujing Wang (P.R. China)

2016
1. Alexis BERGEON / Johanna RIVIER (France)
2. Sergio D'AVINO / Romina MOLINARI (Italy)
3. CHENG Dan / LI Zhenni (P.R. China)

2015
1. Marco Camarlinghi / Martina Minasi (Italy)
2. Andrejs Rogovenko / Anna Voroncuka  (Latvia)
3. Alessandro Ilarioni / Aurora Sbardella  (Italy)

2014
1. Janick Loewe/Pia Lundanes Loewe (Norway)
2. Ilmars Ozols/Santa Dmitrijeva (Latvia)
3. Dr. Pasquale Nudo/Yulia Saykina (Italy)

2013
1.Fabio Bellucci/Ivana Suchankova (Slowakia)
2. Victor Presnetsov/Vera Nam (Russia)
3. Michael Wenger/Jekaterina Perederejeva (Germany)

2012
1. Francesco Paris/Natalia Driker (Israel)
2. Pavel Eydinov / Tatiana Livatova (Russland)
3. Sami Vainionpää/Merje Styf (Finnland)

2011
1. Hong Shen/Yu Jie Hong (China)
2. Lev Sidelnikov/Elena Lavetskaya (Russia)
3. Sergey Belozerov/Ekaterina Belozerova (Russia)

2010
1. Oliver Rehder/Jasmin Rehder (Germany)
2. Alexey Troshin/Ekaterina Kirillova (Russia)
3. Veiko Ratas/Helena Liiv (Estonia)

2009
1. Rüdiger Homm/Viktorija Triscuka (Germany)
2. Hisashi Kawahara/Izumi Arai (Japan)
3. Daniele Gallaro/Kimberly Taylor (England)

2008
1. Daniele Pardini/Paola Rosi (Italy)
2. Simon Reuter/Julia Niemann (Germany)
3. Stanislaw Massold/Christine Deck (Germany)

2007
1. Michele Boschi/Barbara Grifoni (Italy)
2. Mauro Favaro/Angelina Shabulina (Italy)
3. Qi Dang/Jia Niu (P.R. China)

2006
1. Zhou Jitian/Sun Yajie (P.R. China)
2. Guiseppe Magnelli/Francesca Pietramale (Italy)
3. Massimo Palladino/Enza Farnese (Italy)

2005
1. Christian Costa/Barbara Benedetti (Italy)
2. Daniele Ginetti/Francesca Mariani (Italy)
3. Gianfranco Galeone/Antonella Decarolis (Italy)

2003
1. Ciro Zaccaro/Tina Albanese (Italy)
2. Massimiliano Palladio/Enza Farnese (Italy)
3. Stanislav Beckmametov/Natalie Urban (Russia)

2002
1. Gerwin Biedermann/Betty Urbeinz (Germany)
2. Roberto Regnoli/Tania Berto (Italy)
3. Alessandro Garofolo/Annamaria Bassano (Italy)

2001
1. Roberto Giuliato/Serena Picco (Italy)
2. Luca Tonello/Ekaterina Baroulina (Russia)
3. Shintaro Yanagibashi/Kumiko Asami (Japan)

2000
1. Gianfranco Galeone/Loredana Manigrasso (Italy)
2. Stefano Fanasca/Michaela Battisti (Italy)
3. Dirk Bastert/Alla Tkachenko (Russia)

1999
1. Fabio Bosco/Katia Valentini (Italy)
2. Rafaele Damin/Nicoletta Zabbeo (Italy)
3. Koji Ikeda/Vera Boltvina (Russia)

1998
1. Manfred Zehender/Michaela Heintzinger (Austria)
2. Daniel Sarti/Margit Sarti (Germany)
3. Daniele Delpriore/Dalila Szizepanski (Italy)

1997
1. Kenn van Hauen/Malene van Hauen (Denmark)
2. Thomas Heitmann/Christine Heitmann (Germany)
3. Antonio Gioncada/Roberta Zone (Italy)

1995
1. Heiko Kleibrink/Giselle Keppel (Germany)
2. Marcel Klöpner/Sabine Weigert (Germany)
3. Luca Ricci/Katia Biasci (Italy)

PROFESSIONAL RISING STAR LATIN

2017
1. Juan Manuel Gomez/Marina Mangione (Spain)
2. Lars Erik Pastor/Natalia Szypulska (Germany)
3. Alexandru Andrei Mangra/Elena Duicu (Romania)

2016
1. Roland Sutto/Aniko Tombacz (Hungary)
2. Danis Sharipov/Anastasia Starovoytova (Russia)
3. Angelo Iovanna/Carola Bufalino (Italy)

2015
1. Denis Kikhtenko / Galina Akopian (Russia)
2.
Yao Hou / Ting Zhuang (P.R. China)
3.
Prof. Luigi Francescangeli / Noemi Oriolesi (Italy)

2014
1. Razvan Manole/Olga Negoduico (Moldova)
2. Marius Cristian Iepure/Otlile Mabuse (Germany)
3. Shimriel Davidov/Nina Solovyeva (Israel)

2013
1. Sergiu Luca/Maria Pia Arces (Germany)
2. Evgeny Davidenko/Natalia Tkacheva (Russia)
3. Razan Manole/Olga Negoduico (Moldova)

2012
1. Daniele Sargenti/Uliana Fomenko (Italy)
2. Jiri Hein / Lucia Krncanova (Slowakia)
3. Giacomo Lucchese / Francesca Berardi (USA)

2011
1. Fabio Scuderi/Ornella Boccafoschi (Italy)
2. Rafel Piecyk/Betty Attia (Canada)
3. Salvatore Caruso/Concetta Cultrera (Italy)

2010
1. Daniele Gozzi/Cecilia Giovacchini (USA)
2. Alessandro Camerotto/Nancy Berti (Italy)
3. Markku Hyvärinen/Disa Kortelainen (Finland)

2009
1. Andrej Mosejcuk/Kamila Kajak (Poland)
2. Anton Ganopolskyy/Nataliya Magdalinova (Germany)
3. Aleksandr Skarlato/Yulia Lesokhina (Russia)

2008
1. Alexander Ilinykh/Anna Afonenkova (Russia)
2. Cedric Meyer/Angelik Meyer (France)
3. Dennis Tischmacher/Melissa Ortiz-Gomez (Germany)

2007
1. Julian Manderson/Melanie Hooper (Australia)
2. Mikko Kaasalainen/Adrienn Fitori (Finland)
3. Peter Majzeli/Maja Gersak (Slovenia)

2006
1. Jan Kliment/Laura Stefanie Hafner (Switzerland)
2. Andriy Dykyy/Iryna Zhebrak (Ukraine)
3. Eddie Stutts/Viktoria Belova (USA)

2005
1. Benedetto Capraro/Marta Faiola (Italy)
2. Mitko Dimitriov/Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
3. Julian Manderson/Melanie Hopper (Australia)

2003
1. Oleg Romanov/Elvira Romanova (Russia)
2. Juraj Faber/Jeannette Faber (Slovakia)
3. Dimitry Spirin/Elena Spirina (Russia)

2002
1. Oliver Seefeldt/Anna Mosmann (Germany)
2. Sergiy Kravchouck/Maryna Roumyanova (Ukraine)
3. Maxim Podoprigora/Irina Dubovik (Russia)

2001
1. Robertas Maleckis/Inga Shirkaite (Lithuania)
2. Maurizio Ghigiarelli/Manuela Andracchio (Italy)
3. Sergiy Kravchouch/Maryna Roumyanova (Ukraine)

2000
1. Fabrizio Buonifacio/Elisabeta Pusceddu (Italy)
2. Roman Pawelec/Monika Turno-Pawelec (Poland)
3. Alexandre Litvinenko/Elena Litvinenkova (Russia)

1999
1. Davide Garofolo/Deborah Posti (Italy)
2. Alexandre Litvinenko/Elena Litvinenkova (Russia)
3. Serguei Militsia/Katja Klep (Slovenia)

1998
1. Stehen Lund/Mie Bach-Hansen (Denmark)
2. Serguei Militsia/Katja Klep (Slovenia)
3. Roman Pawelec/Monica Turno-Pawlec (Poland)

1997
1. Shigeru Yahata/Misako Yahata (Japan)
2. Sergey Douvanov/Svetlana Tvezianovitch (Russia)
3. Alexandre Litvinenko/Elena Poliakova (Russia)

1995
1. Victor Nikovski/Larissa Davydova (Russia)
2. Jürgen Heigl/Jutta Haggenmiller (Germany)
3. Aki Sato/Mimi Kawada (Japan)

PROFESSIONAL MASTER CLASS I

2017
1. David Schavel / Copp Iryna (Slovakia)
2. Daniele Pardini / Paola Rosi (Italy)
3. Keita Yamazaki / Minako Yamazaki (Japan)

2016
1. Daniele Pardini/Paola Rosi (Italy)
2. Karol Brull/Viktoria Bolender (Slovakia)
3. Takahiro Akitani/Miho Tahara (Japan)

2015
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers/Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Andrea Becherelli/Alessia Scuderi (Italy)
3. Dr. Günther Nagel/Antje Nagel (Germany)

2014
1. Sergey Belozerov/Ekaterina Belozerova (Russia)
2. Pietro del Bello/Faye Hung (Hong Kong)
3. Pietro d’Ostilio/Martine de Leonardis (Italy)

PROFESSIONAL MASTER CLASS II

2017
1. Heinz-Josef und Aurelaia Bickers (Germany)
2. Cheong Lim/EunSook Lim (Republick South Korea)
3. Jong Woon Kim/SungEun Jong (Republick South Korea)

2016
1. Heinz-Josef und Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Fabio Motta/Annalisa Cominetti (Italy)
3. Angelo Buzzi/Alessandra Lanzi (Italy)

2015
1. Heinz-Josef und Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Prof. Angelo Buzzi / Prof. Alessandra Lanzi (Italy)
3. Prof. Sang Jung und Prof. Min Kim (Rep. South Korea)

2014
1. Heinz-Josef und Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Dr. Vitam und Barbara Kodelja (Slowenien)
3. Robert Destri/Giuseppa Lentini (Italy)

SENIOR I STANDARD

2017
1. Christian Bono/Elena Bono (Italy)
2. Dmitry Vorobiev/Oxana Skipnik (Russia)
3. Csongor Balogh / Anita Szabo (Hungary)

2016
1. Christian Bono/Elena Bono (Italy)
2. Csongor Balogh / Anita Szabo (Hungary)
3. Vitaly Rogachevsky/Oxana Skripnik (Russia)

2015
1. Christian Bono / Elena Bono (Italy)
2. Thorsten Zirm / Sonja Schwarz (Germany)
3. Michal Mladek / Sarka Hesova (Tschech Republic)

2014
1. Christian und Elena Bono (Italy)
2. Csongor Balogh/Anita Szabo (Hungary)
3. Zdenek Prybil/Lenka Pribylova (Tschech Republic)

2013
1. Stefano Bernadini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
2. Tassilo und Sabine Lax (Germany)
3. Zdenek Pribyl/Lenka Pribylova (Czech Republic)

2012
1. Tassilo Lax/Sabine Lax (Germany)
2. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
3. Christian Bono/Elena Bono (Italy)

2011
1. Tassilo Lax/Sabine Lax (Germany)
2. Stefano Bernadini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
3. Marcello Daga/Marina Pau (Italy)

2010
1. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
2. Tassilo Lax/Sabine Lax (Germany)
3. Mirko Francesconi/Milena Cervelli (Italy)

2009
1. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
2. Slawek Lukawczyk/Edna Klein (Belgium)
3. Tassilo Lax/Sabine Lax (Germany)

2008
1. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
2. Vladimir Shcherbakov/Natalia Ovcharenko (Russia)
3. Marcello Daga/Marina Pau (Italy)

2007
1. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
2. Slawek Lukawczyk/Edna Klein (Belgium)
3. Alessandro Brescianini/Annalisa Cominetti (Italy)

2006
1. Slawek Lukawczyk/Edna Klein (Belgium)
2. Stefano Bernardini/Stefanie Martellini (Italy)
3. Vladimir Shcherbakov/Natalia Ovcharenko (Russia)

2005
1. Volker Schmidt/Ellen Jonas (Germany)
2. Slawek Lukawczyk/Edna Klein (Belgium)
3. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)

2004
1. Volker Schmidt/Ellen Jonas (Germany)
2. Giorgio Braccialarghe/Elisabetta Principi (Italy)
3. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)

2003
1. Volker Schmidt/Ellen Jonas (Germany)
2. Slawek Lukawczyk/Edna Klein (Belgium)
3. Michael und Beate Lindner (Germany)

2002
1. Domizio Giovanni/Annisa Baldo (Italy)
2. Michael und Beate Lindner (Germany)
3. Giampietro Calderaro/Marilena Ferriani (Italy)

2001
1. Domizio Giovanni/Annisa Baldo (Italy)
2. Michael und Beate Lindner (Germany)
3. Giampietro Calderaro/Marilena Ferriani (Italy)

2000
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Domizio Giovanni/Annisa Baldo (Italy)
3. Giampietro Calderaro/Marilena Ferriani (Italy)

1999
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Giampietro Calderaro/Marilena Ferriani (Italy)
3. Domizio Giovanni/Annisa Baldo (Italy)

1998
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Holger und Jutta Viehl (Germany)
3. Bernd und Monika Kiefer (Germany)

1997
1 . Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Holger Viehl/Jutta Hermann (Germany)
3. Domizio Giovanni/Annisa Baldo (Italy)

1996
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Holger Viehl/Jutta Hermann (Germany)
3. Bernd und Monika Kiefer (Germany)

1995
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Holger Viehl/Jutta Hermann (Germany)
3. Peter und Susanne Flad (Germany)

1994
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Bernd Farwick/Manuela Petermann (Germany)
3. Alfred und Regine Klein (Germany)

1993
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Alfred und Regine Klein (Germany)
3. Gerrit und Beate Schlocker (Germany)

1992
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Gerrit Schlocker/Beate Jonksch (Germany)
3. Alfred und Regine Klein (Germany)

1991
1. Hans-Jürgen und Ulrike Burger (Germany)
2. Wolfgang und Ingeborg Schnieber (Germany)
3. Christian Bennert/Marcella Leue (Germany)

1990
1. Heinz und Ilse Somfleth (Germany)
2. Hans-Jürgen Burger/Ulrike Hesemann (Germany)
3. Rolf-Michael und Ilse Mielke (Germany)

1989
1. Niko und Uschi Riedel (Germany)
2. Heinz und Ilse Somfleth (Germany)
3. Frank-Michael und Karin Joka (Germany)

1988
1. Niko und Uschi Riedel (Germany)
2. Heinz und Ilse Somfleth (Germany)
3. Frank-Michael und Karin Joka (Germany)

1987
1. Niko und Uschi Riedel (Germany)
2. Frank-Michael und Karin Joka (Germany)
3. Eckhard und Heidemarie Neuenfeld (Germany)

SENIOR I LATIN

2017
1. Ruben Viciana Lopez/Eva Moya (Spain)
2. Paolo Croce/Petra Kaskova (Italy)
3. Engin Önder/Sonja Schäufler (Germany)

2016
1. Ruben Viciana Lopez/Eva Moya (Spain)
2. Carlos Cirera/Eva Nieto (Spain)
3. Pedro Fernandes/Susana Queiros (Portugal)

2015
1. Eduardo Cervera Martinez / Piedra Escrita Medina Mateos (Spain)
2. Ruben Viciana Lopez / Eva Moya (Spain)
3. Michael Horstmann / Denise Heller (Belgium)

2014
1. Timo Lindfors / Ekaterina Krutovskaya - Kauppinen (Finland)
2. Sergey und Anna Makarenko (Russia)
3. Michael Horstmann / Denise Heller (Belgium)

2013
1. Sergey Makarenko/Tatiana Nikolaeva (Russia)
2. Timo Lindfors/Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen (Finland)
3. Ruben Viciana Lopez/Eva Moya (Spain)

2012
1. Gwenael Lavigne/Stephanie Godet (France)
2. Sergey Makarenko/Tatiana Nikolaeva (Russia)
3. Vadim Kardash/Elena Skvortsova (Russia)

2011
1. Gwenael Lavigne/Stephanie Godet (France)
2. Andreas Hoffmann/Isabel Krüger (Germany)
3. Sergey Makarenko/Anna Makarenko (Russia)

2010
1. Gwenael Lavigne/Stephanie Godet (France)
2. Daniele Ferraris/Antonella Ciccarelli (Italy)
3. Andreas Hoffmann/Isabel Krüger (Germany)

2009
1. Gwenaël Lavigne/Stéphanie Godet (France)
2. Manuel Ramirez-Moreno/Julia Lopez Perez (Spain)
3. Roberto Hernandez/Beatriz Perez (Spain)

2008
1. Gwenaël Lavigne/Stéphanie Godet (France)
2. Manuel Ramirez Moreno/Julia Lopez Perez (Spain)
3. Roberto Hernandez/Beatriz Perez (Spain)

2007
1. Manolo Ramirez/Julia Lopez (Spain)
2. Stefan Leschke/Marion Daniel (Germany)
3. Bernd Lachenmaier/Sibille Vinzens (Germany)

2006
1. Petr Bartunek/Eva Bartunkova (Czech Republic)
2. Stefan Leschke/Marion Daniel (Germany)
3. Claus Wolfer/Beatrix Leibfried (Germany)

2005
1. Miguel Alonso/Eva Angües (Spain)
2. Petr Bartunek/Eva Bartunkova (Czech Republic)
3. Manuel Ramirez Moreno/Julia Lopez Perez (Spain)

2004
1. Miquel Alonso/Eva Angües (Spain)
2. Daniele Ferraris/Antonella Ciccarelli (Italy)
3. Claus Wolfer/Beatrix Leibfried (Germany)

1995
1. Sebastia Ordeig Iglesias/Neus Gaja Collell (Spain)
2. Michael Fischer/Beate Werner (Germany)
3. Dieter Klein/Regine Brochhagen-Klein (Germany)

1994
1. Ullrich und Carmen Sommer (Germany)
2. Michael Fischer/Beate Werner (Germany)
3. Thomas und Doris Brachmann (Germany)

1993
1. Michael Fischer/Beate Werner (Germany)
2. Tony und Margaret Long (England)
3. Dieter Klein/Regine Brochhagen-Klein (Germany)

1992
1. Wolfram und Eva-Maria Galke (Germany)
2. Frank und Lily Aerts (Belgium)
3. Dieter Klein/Regine Brochhagen-Klein (Germany)

SENIOR I A STANDARD

2017
1. Alexandr Vasiliev/Tatiana Permiakova (Russia)
2. Markus und Silke Vogel (Germany)
3. Xiang Xin/ Guomin Yu (P.R. China)

2016
1. Keming Guo/Caixia Chang (P.R. China)
2. Bo Peng/Li Zeng (P.R. China)
3. Linar Siraziev/Tatiana Borisovskaya (Russia)

2015
1. Joep Mutsaerts/Sulekha Buhala (Schweiz)
2. Luca Zanon/Irene Magnago (Italy)
3. Alexey Garinin/Julia Belykh (Russia)
2014
1. Vitaly Rogachevsky/Tatiana Nikolaeva (Russia)
2. Simone Viola/Manuela Scorzosi (Italy)
3. Bo und Shu qing Zhang (P.R. China)

2013
1. Sergey Lukyanov/Irina Kamenskaya ( Russia)
2. Vladimir Serkov/Oxana Gribkova (Russia)
3. Christof Andreas Schulz/Nadja Hartwig (Germany)

2012
1. Sergey Lukyanov/Irina Kamenskaya (Russia)
2. Hong Wei Shen/Lucy Ying Zi Lu (PR China)
3. Federico Spagnesi/Serena Della Rocca (Italy)

2011
1. Mikhail Timofeev/Irina Burkatovskaya (Russia)
2. Carmelo Durante/Lia Pepe (Italy)
3. Alexey Garanin/Julia Belykh (Russia)

2010
1. Mikhail Timofeev/Irina Burkatovskaya (Russia)
2. Thomas Täuber/Monika Stoll (Austria)
3. Walter Musso/Giuseppina Rietto (Italy)

2009
1. Jens Ladiges/Anja Wittkowski (Germany)
2. Ivan Ferrari/Simona Tatti (Italy)
3. Walter Musso/Giuseppina Rietto (Italy)

2008
1. Andrea Casertano/Anna Sperenza (Italy)
2. Jens Ladiges/Anja Wittkowski (Germany)
3. Vincenzo Lenzo/Romina Ceobeddu (Italy)

2007
1. Umberto Luchetta Mattace/Filomena Perri (Italy)
2. Mauro Panti/Alessandra Pargani (Italy)
3. Jens Ladiges/Anja Wittkowski (Germany)

2006
1. Roberto Salici/Gabriella Montecchiari (Italy)
2. Daniele Druda/Monica Benato (Italy)
3. Antonio Montanini/Cinzia Francescon (Italy)

2005
1. Daniele Druda/Monica Benato (Italy)
2. Antonio Montanini/Cinzia Francescon (Italy)
3. Markus Häberer/Martina Schäffler (Germany)

SENIOR II STANDARD

2017
1. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Matellini (Italy)
2. Gert Faustmann/Alexandra Kley (Germany)
3. Pierre Payen/Isabelle Reyjal (France)

2016
1. Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal (France)
2. Alberto Belometti / Barbara Pini (Italy)
3. Bernd Ketturkat / Sandra Ketturkat (Germany)

2015
1. Alberto Belometti/Barbara Pini (Italy)
2. Stefano Bernardini/Stefania Martellini (Italy)
3. Pierre Payen/Isabelle Reyjal (France)

2014
1. Alberto Belometti/Barbara Pini (Italy)
2. Evgeny Olkov/Marina Belyaeva (Russia)
3. Carlo Wilmer Righero/Manuela Traversi (Italy)

2013
1. Heinz-Josef  und Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Michael und Beate Lindner (Germany)
3. Armando Nespoli/Natalia Gualandris (Italy)

2012
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers/Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Michael Lindner/Beate Lindner (Germany)
3. Carlo Wilmer Righero/Manuela Traversi (Italy)

2011
1. Heinz-Josef Bickers/Aurelia Bickers (Germany)
2. Carlo Wilmer Righero/Manuela Traversi (Italy)
3. Umberto Luchetta Mattace/Filomena Perri (Italy)

2010
1. Michael und Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Bernd Farwick/Petra Voosholz (Germany)
3. Giovanni Arnaldo Ciotti/Annalisa Risi (Italy)

2009
1. Michael Lindner/Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Luciano Manello/Patrizia Presti (Italy)
3. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)

2008
1. Michael Lindner/Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
3. Giuseppe Luciano Mannello/Patrizia Presti (Italy)

2007
1. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
2. Claus Halfmeier/Britta Halfmeier (Germany)
3. Giampaolo Diotallevi/Cristiana Marini (Italy)

2006
1. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
2. Claus Halfmeier/Britta Halfmeier (Germany)
3. Fabio Pilon/Maddalena Merelli (Italy)

2005
1. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
2. Fabio Pilon/Maddalena Merelli (Italy)
3. Claudio Chinaglia/Maria Magnati (Italy)

2004
1. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
2. Alfredo Anselmi/Anna Maria Pietrobelli (Italy)
3. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)

2003
1. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
2. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
3. Silvio und Cinzia Bettinelli (Italy)

2002
1. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
2. Silvio und Cinzia Bettinelli (Italy)
3. Stefan und Heike Riese (Germany)

2001
1. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
2. Stefan und Heike Riese (Germany)
3. Claudio Piacentini/Sabrina Centi (Italy)

2000
1. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
2. Stefan und Heike Riese (Germany)
3. Luca D'Andrea/Regina Scerrato (Italy)

SENIOR II LATIN

2017
1. Sergey und Anna Makarenko (Russia)
2. Roberto Hernandez/Beatriz Perez (Spain)
3. Francisco Javier Otamendi Fenandez/Lourdes Dominguez (Spain)

2016
1. Sergey Makarenko/Anna Makarenko (Russia)
2. Roberto Hernandez/Beatriz Perez (Spain)
3. Frantisek Beres/Miriam Beresova (Slovakia)

2015
1. Marcus Grebe/Stephanie Grebe (Germany)
2. Frantisek Beres/Miriam Beresova (Slovenia)
3. Dr. Lorenzo Urbani/Monica Divo (Italy)

2014
1. Dr. Jordi Mayral Esteban/Eva Aguilera LLobera (Spain)
2. Frantisek Beres/Miriam Beresova (Slovakia)
3. Markus Grebe/Stephanie Grebe (Germany)

2013
1. Georg Broeker/Susanne Schantora (Germany)
2. Manuel Ramirez/Julia Lopez (Spain)
3. Andrea Tozzi/Isabella Galvan ( Italy)

2012
1. Georg Broeker/Susanne Schantora (Germany)
2. Ricardo Puerta Caminero/Pilar Martin de Arriba (Spain)
3. Harald Dormann/Anja Dormann (Germany)

2011
1. Georg Bröker/Susanne Schantora (Germany)
2. Manuel Ramirez Moreno/Julia Lopez (Spain)
3. Nikolay Orlov/Tatiana Nikolaeva (Russia)

2010
1. Manuel Ramirez Moreno/Julia Lopez (Spain)
2. Nikolay Orlov/Tatiana Nikolaeva (Russia)
3. Arturo Cordoba/Victoria Hernandez (Spain)

2009
1. Pere Miquel/Maria Trillo (Spain)
2. Volker Dietrich/Sonja Bockmann-Dietrich (Germany)
3. Amedeo Iacurto/Rita Salsano (Italy)

SENIOR II A STANDARD

2017
1. Sergey Kostarev/Tatiana Sheina (Russia)
2. Lukas Povolny/Katerina Novakova (Czech Republic)
3. Zbigniew Rybarcyk/Anke Schmidt (Germany)

2016
1. Giacomo Mini/Carmine Banti (Italy)
2. Pawel Kowalczyk/Anita Lis-Kowalczyk (Germany)
3. Moreno Giusti/Sonia Bianchi (Italy)

2015
1. Wie Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi (P.R. China)
2. Biao Huang / Xiaoru Guo (Macau)
3. Kai Li / Qiu Xiang Huang (P.R. China)

2014
1. Vladimir Serkov/Oxana Gribkova (Russia)
2. Bo Zhang/Shu qing Zhang (P.R. China)
3. Marco dell’Agnello/Valeria Nencioni (Italy)

2013
1. Kazuyoshi Taniguchi/Sayoko Taniguchi (Japan)
2. Alexandr Markov/Galina Markova (Russia)
3.  Fernando Gimeno Bou/Rosa Sales Iglesias (Spain)

2012
1. Kazuyoshi Taniguchi/Sayoko Taniguchi (Japan)
2. Alberto Zenaro / Rosanna Argenta (Italy)
3. Alexandr Markov / Galina Markova (Russia)

2011
1. Valtere Brestolli/Roberta Minelli (Italy)
2. Peter Kerner/Stefanie Schwall (Germany)
3. Akiyosi Okada/Yuko Okada (Japan)

2010
1. Nervano Tondini/Laura Galasso (Italy)
2. Stefano Proietti/Marina Ischiboni (Italy)
3. Akiyosi Okada/Yuko Okada (Japan)

2009
1. Sebatiano Lombardo/Isabella Castro (Italy)
2. Nervano Tondini/Laura Galasso (Italy)
3. Holger Wallmann/Anita von Hertel (Germany)

2008
1. Matteo De Gregorio/Dina Aufiero (Italy)
2. Giuseppe Colaiacomo/Marina Ricca (Italy)
3. Nervano Tondini/Laura Galasso (Italy)

2007
1. Francesco Bosco/Clara Sproviere (Italy)
2. De Attilio Pamphilis/Gabriella Castorina (Italy)
3. Javier Soria/Roser Cadena (Spain)

2006
1. Pietro Innella/Vita Luisi (Italy)
2. Franco Bernini/Maria Rosa Locatelli (Italy)
3. Roberto Straccini/Marisa Peppoloni (Italy)

2005
1. Antonio Grieco/Patrizia Nencioni (Italy)
2. Alfredo Anselmi/Anna Maria Pitrobelli (Italy)
3. Claudio Chinaglia/Maria Magnanti (Italy)

SENIOR III STANDARD

2017
1. Michael Lindner/Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Bernd Farwick/Petra Voosholz (Germany)
3. Jari und Anne Redsven (Finland)

2016
1. Michael Lindner/Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Dr. Stefano Proietti/Marina Ischiboni (Italy)
3. Bernd Farwick/Petra Voosholz (Germany)

2015
1. Michael Lindner/Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Masayuki Imai/Yuka Imai (Japan)
3. Dr. Stefano Proietti/Marina Ischiboni (Italy)

2014
1. Jouko und Helja Leppala (Finland)
2. Jari und Anne Redsven (Finland)
3. Antonio Celestino Manfellotti/Mariarca Vivo (Italy)

2013
1. Jouko Leppala/Helja Leppala (Finland)
2. Victor Berezin/Elena Martynenko (Russia)
3. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)

2012
1. Dr. Vitam Kodelja/Barbara Kodelja (Slovenia)
2. Bernd Kiefer/Monika Kiefer (Germany)
3. Jouko Leppälä/Heljä Leppälä (Finland)

2011
1. Vitam und Barbara Kodelka (Slovenia)
2. Bernd und Monika Kiefer (Germany)
3. Maurizio Carugati/Maria Grazia Giovenco (Italy)

2010
1. Barbara Kodelja/Vitam Kodelja (Slovenia)
2. Bo Nyström/Monica Högmark (Sweden)
3. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)

2009
1. Hans Arnold Büscher/Heidi Büscher (Germany)
2. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
3. Alfredo Anselmi/Anna Maria Pietrobelli (Italy)

2008
1. Hans Arnold Büscher/Heidi Büscher (Germany)
2. Maurizio Carugati/Mariagrazia Giovenco (Italy)
3. Alfredo Anselmi/Anna Maria Pietrobelli (Italy)

2007
1. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
2. Maurizio Carugati/Mariagrazia Giovenco (Italy)
3. Roberto Straccini/Marisa Peppoloni (Italy)

2006
1. Gerhard Otterbach/Elvira Otterbach (Germany)
2. Christian Böhm/Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (Germany)
3. Ennio Serafini/Marisa Di Bisceglia (Italy)

2005
1. Maurizio Carugati/Mariagrazia Giovenco (Italy)
2. Jürgen Schwedux/Heidrun Schwedux (Germany)
3. Roberto Straccini/Marisa Peppoloni (Italy)

2004
1. Gerhard und Elvira Otterbach (Germany)
2. Jürgen und Heidrun Schwedux (Germany)
3. Alessandro Barbone/Patrizia Flamini (Italy)

SENIOR IV STANDARD

2017
1. Luciano Ceruti/Rosa Nuccia Cappello (Italy)
2. Nicholas Nero/Anna Maria Arzenton (Italy)
3. Vittorio Guida/Fortuna Canta (Italy)

2016
1. Luciano Ceruti/Rosa Nuccia Cappello (Italy)
2. Alessandro Barbone/Patrizia Flamini (Italy)
3. Nicholas Nero/Anna Maria Arzenton (Italy)

2015
1. Luciano Ceruti/Rosa Nuccia Cappello (Italy)
2. Bram Strellling/Ans Strelling (Netherlands)
3. Nobua Hayashi/Tamiko Hayashi (Japan)

2014
1. Dr. D’Andrea Luca/Regina Scerrato (Italy)
2. Dr. Alessandro Barbone/Patrizia Flamini (Italy)
3. Bram Stelling/Ans Stelling (Netherlands)

BOOGIE WOOGIE MAIN CLASS

2017 (World Masters)
1. Thomas Audon/Sophie Allaf (France)
2. William Pisani/Alice Faraone (Ialy)
3. Jonathan Haug/Emma Danielsson (Sweden)

2016 (European Championship)
1. Grzegorz Cherubinski/ Agnieszka Cherubinska (Poland)
2. Thomas Audon/Sophie Allaf (France)
3. Ludovic Chanton/Stacy Aurel (France)

2015
1. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urkskog / Flora Bouchereau (Norway)
2. Pontus Persson / Isabella Grgorio (Sweden)
3. Thomas Audon / Sophie Allaf (France)

2014 (World Master)
1. Ivan Katrunov/Tatiana Georgiievska (Ukraine)
2. Pontus Persson/Isabella Gregorio (Sweden)
3. Rasmus und Tove Holmquist (Sweden)

2013 (World Championship)
1. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog/Susanne Barkhald Sandberg (Norway)
2. Pontus Persson/Isabella Gregorio (Sweden)
3. Grzegorz Cherubinski/Angniezska Cherubinska (Poland)

2012 (European Championship)
1. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog/Susanne Barkhald Sandberg (Norway)
2. Pontus Persson/Isabella Gregorio (Sweden)
3. Jonathan Haug/Elin Hellberg (Sweden)

2011 (World Championships)
1. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog/Susanne Barkhald Sandberg (Norway)
2. Pontus Persson/Isabella Gregorio (Sweden)
3. Grzegorz Cherubinski/Angniezska Cherubinska (Poland)

2010 (European Championships)
1. William Mauvais/Maeva Truntzer (France)
2. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog/Susanne Barkhald Sandberg (Norway)
3. Jonathan Haug/Nicole Martini (Sweden)

2009 (World Championships)
1. William Mauvais/Maeva Truntzer (France)
2. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog/Susanne Bakhald Sandberg (Norway)
3. Marco Larosa/Sonia Salsedo (Italy)

2008 (World Cup)
1. Remy Kouakou Kuame/Sarrah Montalban (France)
2. Nicolas Deniau/Melanie Deniau (France)
3. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog/Susanne Barkhald Sandberg (Norway)

2007 (World Cup)
1. Remy Kouakou Kuame/Sarrah Montalban (France)
2. William Mauvais/Maeva Trutzner (France)
3. Andreas Berg/Jessica Lennartsson (Sweden)

2006 (World Championships)
1. Remy Kouakou Kuame/Sarrah Montalban (France)
2. Oliver Massart/Carole Rion (Belgium)
3. Marco La Rosa/Sonia Salsedo (Italy)

2005 (World Cup)
1. Remy Kouakou Kuame/Sarrah Montalban (France)
2. Jorgen Brudal Sandnes/Aina Nygard (Norway)
3. Andreas Berg/Jessica Lennartsson (Sweden)

BOOGIE WOOGIE JUNIORS

2017 (World Cup)
1. Elian Preuhs/Theresa Somerkamp (Germany)
2. Tobias Ramberg/Emma Söderlund (Sweden)
3. Oscar Agren/Sofia Ärleskog (Sweden)

2016 (European Championship)
1. Elian Preuhs/Theresa Sommerkamp (Germany)
2. Andrea Pisani/Debora Derrico (Italy)
3. Elias Dypaunet/Isabell Skjellhaug (Norway)

2015 (World Championship)
1. Jonas Boberg / Ebba Victorin (Sweden)
2. Joel Lundberg / Linnea Takmann (Sweden)
3. Thomas Kildal Jacobsen / Stine Aparicio-Kristenesen (Norway)

2014 (World Cup)
1. Charly und Dorine Veron (France)
2. Thomas Kildal Jacobsen/Sunniva Myrvang (Norway)
3. Benjamin Nousiainen/Anniina Laine (France)

2013 (World Championship)
1. Pontus Spielmann/Lena Magnussion (Schweden)
2. Sondre Olsen-Bye/Hanne Liven-Slette (Norwegen)
3. Nils Andren/Jennifer Dolleris ( Schweden)

2012 (European Championship)
1. Pontus Spelmans/Lena Magnusson (Sweden)
2. Jens-Bastian Aamodt/Tuva Vik-Byberg (Norway)
2. Simon Bodin/Emilie Hammarberg (Sweden)

2011 (World Championships)
1. Sondre Olsen-Bye/Maria Johansen-Ovstedal (Norway)
2. Pontus Spelmans/Lena Magnusson (Sweden)
3. Jens-Bastian Aamodt/Tuva Vik-Byberg (Norway)

2010 (European Championships)
1. Sondre Olsen-Bye/Maria Johansen-Ovstedal (Norway)
2. Daniel Kolodziej/Katarzyna Sulek (Poland)
3. Elias Isaksson/Jenny Isaksson (Sweden)

2009 (World Championships)
1. Florian Pogats/Kristina Schneider (Germany)
2. Daniel Kolodziej/Katarzyna Sulek (Poland)
3. Mathias Melseter Rydjord/Jeanett Holsbovag (Norway)

BOOGIE WOOGIE SENIORS

2017 (World Cup)
1. Gianluca Burbassi/Patrizia Agati (Italy)
2. Stephan Eichhorn/Cornelia Versteegen (Switzerland)
3. Roland und Susanne Hasenfratz (Switzerland)

2016 (European Championship)
1. Gianluca Burbassi/Patrizia Agati (Italy)
2. Stephan Eichhorn/Cornelia Versteegen (Switzerland)
3. Raphael Dupas/Laurence Norgrabat (France)

2015 (World Championship)
1. Gianluca Burbassi / Patrizia Agati (Italy)
2. Thomas Veigl / Evelyn Schmidt (Germany)
3. Francesco Secchi / Sonja Emch Secchi (Switzerland)

2014 (World Cup)
1. Stephan Eichhorn/Cornelia Versteegen (Switzerland)
2. Gianluca Burbassi/Patrizia Agati (Italy)
3. Miroslov Zatko/Veronika Zatkova (Slovakia)

2013 (World Championship)
1. Francesco Secchi/Sonja Emch Secchi (Switzerland)
2.  Gianluca Burbassi/Patrizia Agati (Italy)
3. Miroslav Zatko/Veronika Zatkova (Slovenia)

2012 (European Championship)
1. Frode Pedersen/Tone Grude (Norway)
2. Thomas Veigl/Evelyn Schmidt (Germany)
3. Oliver Fritsche/Patricia Fritsche (Germany)

2011 (World Championships)
1. Oliver Fritsche/Patricia Fritsche (Germany)
2. Karl-Heinz Stahl/Sylvia Gauß (Germany)
3. Gianluca Burbassi/Patrizia Agati (Italy)

2010 (European Championships)
1. Francesco Secchi/Sonja Emch (Switzerland)
2. Frode Pedersen/Tone Grude (Norway)
3. Karl-Heinz Stahl/Sylvia Gauß (Germany)

2009 (World Championships)
1. Thomas Veigl/Evelyn Schmidt (Germany)
2. Thomas Klein/Heidi Meyer (Germany)
3. Karl-Heinz Stahl/Sylvia Gauß (Germany)

2008 (World Championships)
1. Karl Heinz Stahl/Sylvia Gauß (Germany)
2. Andreas Mahel/Kerstin Mahel (Germany)
3. Thomas Klein/Heidi Meyer (Germany)

2007 (World Cup)
1. Stephan Eichhorn/Romy Biedermann (Switzerland)
2. Thomas Klein/Heidi Meyer (Germany)
3. Frederic Seletti/Irene Mauvais (France)

Wheelchair Dance Standard LWD1

2016
1. Peter Vidasic/Helena Kašická (Slovakia)
2.  Reiner Kober/Birgit Habben-Kober (Germany)

2015
1. Raine Kober/Birgit Habben-Kober (Germany)
2. Johann Kaschuba/Eva Birken-Sperl (Germany)

Wheelchair Dance Standard LWD2

2017
1. Jean-Marc Clement/Andrea Naumann-Clement (Germany)
2. Edwin und Mariette Woltheus (Netherlands)
3. Stefan Kühne/Vanessa Zellmann (Germany)

2016
1. Jean-Marc Clement/Andrea Naumann-Clement (Germany)
2. Edwin und Mariette Woltheus (Netherlands)
3. Henk und Nel Van der Vegte (Netherlands)

2015
1. Andiri Toutyi/Nataliya Kolesova (Ukraine)
2. Jean-Marc Clement/Andrea Naumann (Germany)
3. Steven Fenek/Roxanne Buttigieg (Malta)

Wheelchair Dance Latin LWD1

2016
1. Thomas Laschke/Alina Meissner (Germany) 

Wheelchair Dance Latin LWD2

2017
1.Stefan Kühne/Vanessa Zellmann (Germany)
2.Thomas Laschke/Alina Meissner (Germany)
3.Steven Fenech/Lisa Galea (Malta)


2016

1. Stefan Kühne/Vanessa Zellmann (Germany)
2. Edwin und Mariette Woltheus (Netherlands)

DTV - Hauptgruppe B Latein

2017
1. Patrick Haider / Tanja Kaltenböck (Austria)
2. Felix Brand / Janine Lackner (Austria)
3. Daniel Georg Chanin / Karalina Sudol (Germany)

DTV - Hauptgruppe C Standard

2017
1. Severin Huemer-Kals / Anja Lena Gruber (Austria)
2. Timo Bäuerlein / Anna Bullmann (Germany)
3. Robert Winter / Hannah Tiefenbrunner (Austria)

DTV - Hauptgruppe C Latein

2017
1. Alexander Schiele / Daria Anokhina (Austria)
2. Fabio Rothmund / Khea Sofie Gürtler (Germany)
3. Stefan Eichbauer / Irina Grasser (Austria)

DTV - Hauptgruppe D Standard

2017
1. Simon Barthel / Chiara Westmeyer (Germany)
2. Alexander Steinbach / Sofia Koch (Germany)
3. Florian Strauß / Jeanette Glod (Germany)

DTV - Hauptgruppe D Latein

2017
1. Lukas Viestädt/Leonie Naumann (Germany)
2. Amadeus Brud/Lea Hacke (Germany)
3. Oliver Wirth/Anna Sophie Schäfer (Germany)

DTV - Junioren II C Latein

2017
1. Anrej Trentea/Bianca Peter (Germany)
2. Henryk Wuttke/Anja Krause (Germany)
3. Alexander Bechthold/Leonie Klaus (Germany)

DTV - Kinder II C Latein

2017
1. Christian Vovk/Edera Gulpe (Germany)
2. Maximilian Bier/Laura Massold (Germany)
3. Daniil Gont/Janna Tarnortskyi (Germany)

DTV - Kinder II D Latein

2017
1. Michael Bakscheev/Emily Kateli (Germany)
2. Richard Kutscher/Jessica Diemke (Germany)
3 Artur Moanga/Tarja Faber (Germany)

PROFESSIONAL SEQUE LATIN

2006
1. Christoph Jonas/Elena Zverevshikova (Germany)
2. Delyan Terziev/Borina Deltcheva (United States)
3. Pavel Alexeevsky/Ekaterina Slesarenko (Russia)

2005
1. Maurizio Vescovo/Melinda Törökgyörgy (Hungary)
2. Christoph Jonas/Elena Zverevshikova (Germany)
3. Zoran Plohl/Tatsiana Lahvinovich (Slovenia)

YOUTH B STANDARD

2006
1. Pavel Krivonogov/Yana Minaeva (Russia)
2. Simone Carabellese/Lucia Cafagna (Italy)
3. Givi Vardanidze/Julia Vorozheykina (Russia)

2005
1. Attila Budai/Szilvia László (Hungary)
2. Daniel Varlamov/Ksenia Liassetskya (Russia)
3. Ruslan Khayuzko/Elizaveta Maloletova (Russia)

YOUTH B LATIN

2006
1. Marco Tocchini/Giada Ippolito (Italy)
2. Vasilii Poplavschii/Ecaterina Jeleznii (Moldova)
3. Pavel Krivonogov/Yana Minaeva (Russia)

2005
1. Georgi Mihov/Dorina Stoyanova (Bulgaria)
2. Kirill Trishankov/Inna Tolkacheva (Russia)
3. Vitalli Novikov/Angueina Netchkhaeva (Russia)

SCHÜLER STANDARD

1996
1. Maksimas Davlecinas/Lina Petraityte (Lithuania)
2. Marat Gimaev/Iana Pokrovskaia (Russia)
3. Donatas Vezelis/Lina Chatkeviciute (Lithuania)

1995
1. Andraz Snoj/Maja Kelmencic (Slovenia)
2. Maksimas Davlecinas/Lina Petraityte (Lithuania)
3. Maxim Kotlov/Irina Dobrova (Russia)

1994
1. Marat Gimaer/Anna Oxengoit (Russia)
2. Darren Robertson/Lisa Palmer (Scotland)
3. Mats Gustavsen/Jo Ringgaard (Denmark)

SCHÜLER LATEIN

1996
1. Marat Gimaev/Iana Pokrovskaia (Russia)
2. Gary Hinton/Crystal Baird (England)
3. Anton Ganapolskyj/Natalia Magdalinova (Ukraine)

1995
1. Andraz Snoj/Maja Kelmencic (Slovenia)
2. Michal Skawinski/Dominika Kublik (Poland)
3. Alexei Hristodulidi/Anna Koh (Moldova)

1994
1. Darren Robertson/Lisa Palmer (Scotland)
2. Krzysztof Hulboj/Ewa Szabatin (Poland)
3. Andraz Snoj/Maja Kelmencic (Slovenia)

Zu Programm gehen