GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
GOC Juniors I Latin

Last updated: 15.08.2013, 23:29

Startlist (142 couples)
No. Couple Nation/Club
  1 Panaite, Cristian - Iosub, Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
  2 Grebennikov, Vladimir - Gizatullina, Dinara RUSSIA
  3 Turta, Daniil - Sheverdiaieva, Mariya UKRAINE
  4 Salomovs, Deniss - Belevica, Alisa LATVIA
  5 Kaliakin, Timofey - Grechkina, Sofia RUSSIA
  6 Carmona, Angel Sebastian - Beneyto, Carla SPAIN
  7 Petkevics, Leonards - Tsepilova, Polina LATVIA
  8 Savin, Daniil - Pugacheva, Agata RUSSIA
  9 Ronzhin, Dmitry - Raskatova, Alexandra RUSSIA
  10 Dobranis, Darius - Danila, Ana ROMANIA
  11 Egorov, Alexandr - Potekhina, Alena RUSSIA
  12 Meskauskas, Gedvinas - Malinauskaite, Beatrice LITHUANIA
  13 Musella, Michele - Musella, Johana ITALY
  14 Ershov, Nikita - Manvelova, Alina RUSSIA
  15 Polec, Jan - Butko, Viana POLAND
  16 Chubov, Vladislav - Ipatova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
  17 Nikitin, Evgeny - Khurtina, Julia RUSSIA
  18 Prisiazhny, Dmitry - Mikhayliuk, Anna RUSSIA
  19 Elvin, Constantin - Adochitei, Carina ROMANIA
  20 Geraymovich, Kostyantyn - Yavorska, Katerina UKRAINE
  21 Drosdow, Daniel - Roschnow, Marianna Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg
  22 Romanov, Leon - Sirinko, Julia RUSSIA
  23 Abdullin, Emil - Larionova, Evgenia RUSSIA
  24 Lenz, Daniel - Goryayeva, Vanessa Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  25 Wang, Weixiao - Jiang, Tianyu P.R. CHINA
  26 Vokhtomin, Danil - Usmanova, Ksenia RUSSIA
  27 Nesterenko, Egor - Osipovich, Anna RUSSIA
  28 Nikolaev, Kirill - Makarenko, Marina RUSSIA
  29 Apvinis, Vakaris - Bliujute, Ugne LITHUANIA
  30 Paniukov, Bogdan - Baryshova, Polina RUSSIA
  31 Jurna, Mark Richard - Kuum, Katarina Grete ESTONIA
  32 Sampino, Axel - Bois, Alizée FRANCE
  33 Cena, EJ Giovanni - Di Maria, Erica ITALY
  34 Ignat, Eduard Gabriel - Nyiki, Nadia ROMANIA
  35 Saltymakov, Savely - Lebedko, Alina RUSSIA
  36 Oberemok, Artem - Bondarenko, Diana UKRAINE
  37 Ishanov, Ivan - Beliakova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  38 Kontsevich, Nikita - Panchenko, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  39 Burneikis, Karolis - Sekaite, Izabele LITHUANIA
  40 Groo, Alexey - Zakharova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  41 Shevchenko, Oleksii - Grinchenko, Yelyzaveta UKRAINE
  42 Yushchenko, Nikita - Figurenko, Polina RUSSIA
  43 Ana, Claudiu - Kunz, Jennifer Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  44 Kasperovich, Dmitry - Sedunova, Kristina RUSSIA
  45 Bykovsky, Sergey - Zenkova, Milana RUSSIA
  46 Korovin, Dmitry - Turuntseva, Alexandra RUSSIA
  47 Lozitsky, Maxim - Pliaskina, Maria RUSSIA
  48 Kuzmichenko, Efrem - Hafez, Samira btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
  49 Boyce, Glenn-Richard - Andrews, Kayleigh ENGLAND
  50 Ivashchenko, Myron - Melnikova, Anna UKRAINE
  51 Zingrosch, Wladislaw - Knol, Elisabeth TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
  52 Khaki, Danil - Postnikova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  53 Gradea, Laviniu Ionut - Bujor, Cristina ROMANIA
  54 Shvets, Grigory - Savenko, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  55 Vasilevskii, Konstantin - Nedbailo, Angelina RUSSIA
  56 Yudovin, Ilya - Harchakova, 'Alisa BELARUS
  57 Akhundov, Ruslan - Miastkovska, Anhelina UKRAINE
  58 Borisov, Alexey - Gvozdeva, Anastasia RUSSIA
  59 Chelpanov, Dmitry - Plekhova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  60 Ezhov, Semen - Lipitenko, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  61 Vladicescu, Cristian - Vlah, Daria MOLDOVA
  62 Brogger, Oscar - Kristensen, Nikita Loew DENMARK
  63 Li, Xinjian - Gu, Yixin P.R. CHINA
  64 Larin, Adam - Zinina, Yaroslava RUSSIA
  65 Safronov, Viacheslav - Arkhangelskaya, Uliana RUSSIA
  66 Kravchenko, Valentin - Gurianova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  67 Filev, Egor - Anisimova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  68 Petrov, Anatoly - Dvoretskaya, Kristina RUSSIA
  69 Laptev, Nikolay - Panchenko, Valeria RUSSIA
  70 Simakov, Daniil - Nikitina, Yana RUSSIA
  71 Bilyavskyy, Oleksiy - Oliinyk, Ielyzaveta UKRAINE
  72 Nagailic, Veaceslav - Ghirisan, Cristina MOLDOVA
  73 Bumbu, Paul - Salagean, Izabela ROMANIA
  74 Andrei, Tudor Gabriel - Revetcaia, Alexandra ROMANIA
  75 Finapetov, Matvey - Astakhova, Polina RUSSIA
  76 Nagy, Márk - Voros, Liza HUNGARY
  77 Babinsky, Mark - Sattarova, Diana RUSSIA
  78 Malii, Vladislav - Pascarenco, Andreea MOLDOVA
  79 Boldojan, Lucian - Danila, Alexandra ROMANIA
  80 Rosanski, Sven - Konor, Anastasia Askania - TSC Berlin
  81 Andrei, Petcu - Bianca, Buzuleac ROMANIA
  82 Sommerauer, Nick - Koch, Theresa TSC Höfingen
  83 Antropov, Maxim - Pushkarskaya, Julia RUSSIA
  84 Awick, Arthur - Awick, Marina TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
  85 Bernatsky, Egor - Krivushkova, Alexandra RUSSIA
  86 Mikhaylov, Egor - Platonova, Alina RUSSIA
  87 Przybyslawski, Mateusz - Wiltowska, Wiktoria POLAND
  88 Prokhorenko, Sergey - Prudnikova, Sofia RUSSIA
  89 Lemovs'ky, Daniil - Naboka, Valeriya UKRAINE
  90 Kolmykov, Sergey - Kopeina, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  91 Lozys, Mamertas - Jazilionyte, Skaiste Svajone LITHUANIA
  92 Nekrasov, Dmitry - Onianova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  93 Ribaric, Martin - Peles, Lorena CROATIA
  94 Llazic, Uros - PINTER, MARUSA SLOVENIA
  95 Bochenek, Kamil - Wozny, Karolina POLAND
  96 Kaldaru, Kaspar - Barjabin, Silvia Susanne ESTONIA
  97 Petcu, Andrei - Buzuleac, Bianca ROMANIA
  98 Leicht Lund, Tore - Buck-Arentsen, Amélie DENMARK
  99 Altergot, Thomas - Braun, Evelyn ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
  100 Untu, Vladislav - Olteanu, Alexandrina MOLDOVA
  101 Seibel, Sascha - De Palma, Selina TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
  102 Velikotsky, Vladislav - Ustinova, Tatiana RUSSIA
  103 Kulikov, Egor - Goroshko, Maria RUSSIA
  104 Ruf, Daniel - Schumichin, Rita Art of Dance Köln
  105 Bindewald, Sebastian - Zeller, Francesca-Maria Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
  106 Voznesensky, Boris - Valieva, Alexandra RUSSIA
  107 Cepulis, Bertoldas - Tuinaite, Kamile LITHUANIA
  108 Schmuck, Kristian - Starikova, Anna-Marie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  109 Manuylov, Mikhail - Meniaylo, Valeria RUSSIA
  110 Korn, Steven - Justus, Isabell TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
  111 Zicoane Heler, Sebastian Alin - Copos, Anca ROMANIA
  112 Kargin, Nikita - Usmanova, Adelia RUSSIA
  113 Gerasimov, Daniil - Gerasimova, Angelina RUSSIA
  114 Bagautdinov, Timudzhin - Tuktamysheva, Evgenia RUSSIA
  115 Mazur, Danila - Polonskaya, Anastasia RUSSIA
  116 Stepanov, Vladislav - Makina, Albina RUSSIA
  117 Del, Vitaly - Dostovalova, Tatiana RUSSIA
  118 Zimmer, Maik - Safaridou, Melanie Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  119 Mihai, Alexandru Cristian - Andrei, Raluca ROMANIA
  120 Kormilitsyn, Yaniv - Novak, Noa ISRAEL
  121 Vaniukov, Igor - Zagrivina, Valeria RUSSIA
  122 Pisankin, Daniil - Marukhina, Arina RUSSIA
  123 Beca, Alin - Tampau, Catalina Elena ROMANIA
  124 Abushenko, Vladislav - Sizikova, Daria RUSSIA
  125 Istraty, Leon - Pak, Diana RUSSIA
  126 Dolomet, Raul - Grun, Silvia Milita ROMANIA
  127 Predko, Iakov - Mikhaliukova, Alisa RUSSIA
  128 Muresan, Tudor - Cirdan, Ana ROMANIA
  129 Mosa, Antonio - Merle, Marie FRANCE
  130 Mironov, Evgeny - Bozhevskaya, Maria RUSSIA
  131 Pastuchow, Pawel - Engelke, Juliane Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
  132 Bras, Daniel - Sloukova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
  133 Khalilov, Danil - Yakunina, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  134 Sapojnikov, Gabriel - Zaikman, Adel ISRAEL
  135 Reshetnikov, Nikolay - Kireeva, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  136 Nabiev, Alexandr - Boyarkina, Elena RUSSIA
  137 Ryzhov, Mikhail - Tamodina, Alina RUSSIA
  138 Lazea, Alexandru - Valu, Krisztina ROMANIA
  139 Karban, Jan - Riebauerova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
  140 Sadoma, Kyryl - Braga, Darya UKRAINE
  141 Goriachok, Maksym - Geval, Inna UKRAINE
  142 Kazanovsky, Oleksandr - Sorokata, Natalya UKRAINE
  143 Isgandarov, Raul - Atalan, Roksana AZERBAIJAN

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.