GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 GOC Juveniles I Latin |
Ranking report
Rank | Couple Country |
No | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CAAlbert Akobyan | CBHolger Nitsche | CCElena Durdina | CDValentin Illes | CFRade Janjic | CGBranko Bohak | CHAlla Matjusenko | CIZoltan Sandor | CJPeter Steinerberger | CKPeter Stokkebroe | DHKarina Rubio | Su | CAAlbert Akobyan | CBHolger Nitsche | CCElena Durdina | CDValentin Illes | CFRade Janjic | CGBranko Bohak | CHAlla Matjusenko | CIZoltan Sandor | CJPeter Steinerberger | CKPeter Stokkebroe | DHKarina Rubio | Su | CAAlbert Akobyan | CBHolger Nitsche | CCElena Durdina | CDValentin Illes | CFRade Janjic | CGBranko Bohak | CHAlla Matjusenko | CIZoltan Sandor | CJPeter Steinerberger | CKPeter Stokkebroe | DHKarina Rubio | Su | CAAlbert Akobyan | CBHolger Nitsche | CCElena Durdina | CDValentin Illes | CFRade Janjic | CGBranko Bohak | CHAlla Matjusenko | CIZoltan Sandor | CJPeter Steinerberger | CKPeter Stokkebroe | DHKarina Rubio | Su | |||||||||
1. | Stepan Baikalov / Elizaveta Shingaleeva RUSSIA |
3 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 - x |
5 x x |
1,0 9 11 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
5 - x |
1,0 9 11 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 - |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1,0 10 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
1,0 11 11 |
4.0 39 33 |
||||
2. | Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches MOLDOVA |
11 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 8 11 |
5 - x |
4 - - |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 8 10 |
5 - |
6 - |
2 - |
6 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 - |
5 - |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3,0 6 |
6 - x |
5 - - |
3 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
2 - x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 10 |
13.0 27 31 |
||||
3. | Nikita Shchurov / Angelina Ignatyeva FINLAND |
23 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
1 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x - |
4 - x |
3 x x |
3,0 8 10 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 10 11 |
6 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 - |
4 x |
3 x |
6 - |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
3 x |
4,0 8 |
2 - x |
2 x x |
2 - x |
5 - x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 7 11 |
14.0 33 32 |
||||
4. | Marius-Tiberiu Padurean / Adelina Stanciu ROMANIA |
22 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 9 11 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
6,0 10 11 |
3 - |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
5 - |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 9 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 - - |
4 x x |
6 - - |
6 x x |
1 x x |
5,0 8 9 |
15.0 36 31 |
||||
5. | Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub MOLDOVA |
1 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
5 x - |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6 - - |
5 x - |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
5,0 9 8 |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 - x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
2 - x |
2 x x |
3 - x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
2,0 6 11 |
2 x |
5 - |
6 x |
2 x |
6 - |
5 - |
2 x |
1 x |
4 x |
6 - |
5 x |
6,0 7 |
3 x x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6 x x |
5 - - |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
4,0 8 10 |
17.0 30 29 |
||||
6. | Arsenii Volianiuk / Anastasiia Samoilenko UKRAINE |
2 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
5 - - |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 7 10 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
4 - x |
3 - x |
5 x x |
1 - x |
4 - x |
4,0 4 11 |
4 x |
4 x |
5 - |
4 x |
5 - |
6 - |
4 x |
2 - |
6 x |
3 x |
6 - |
5,0 6 |
5 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
6 x - |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
4 x - |
6 - x |
6,0 6 9 |
21.0 23 30 |
||||
7. | Adam Breki Tryggvason / Eva Karen Olafsdottir ICELAND |
13 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 8 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
4 5 |
- |
x |
- |
x |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
x |
x |
4 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 6 |
17 19 |
||||
8. | Mikhail Pashchenko / Ekaterina Tikhonova RUSSIA |
16 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 10 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
5 11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
x |
- |
x |
x |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
4 8 |
14 29 |
||||
9. | Maxim Yudin / Sofya Blagova RUSSIA |
5 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
3 7 |
x |
- |
x |
- |
- |
x |
x |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 5 |
13 19 |
||||
10.- 11. | Patrik-Emanuel Nistor / Alexandra-Anna Azuga ROMANIA |
7 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
x |
x |
- |
x |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
3 9 |
11 21 |
||||
10.- 11. | Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc MOLDOVA |
17 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 11 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 7 |
x |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
x |
- |
- |
x |
- |
3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 9 |
11 27 |
||||
12. | Christian Vovk / Edera Gulpe Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
12 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
3 7 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- |
x |
x |
- |
x |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
10 17 |
||||
13. | Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu MOLDOVA |
6 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
14.- 16. | Rostyslav Ivannykov / Anastasiia Pavlenko UKRAINE |
18 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
14.- 16. | Ventsislav Zagorski / Erika - Nikol Kerkenyakova BULGARIA |
24 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
14.- 16. | Iaroslav Pavlenko / Alexandra Korikova RUSSIA |
25 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 5 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
17. | Matvey Starikov / Alexandra Shashkova KAZAKHSTAN |
20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
18. | Xuanyi Wang / Hongyuan Ren P.R. CHINA |
10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
19. | Jamie Moor / Alexia Mitroi TSC Savoy München |
19 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
20.- 21. | Ben Beichel / Valerie Rosen Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
9 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
20.- 21. | Jianqiao Wang / Zihan LI P.R. CHINA |
15 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||