GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF GrandSlam Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 192 Zharkov, Dmitry / Kulikova, Olga RUSSIA
2. 132 Segatori, Simone / Sudol, Annette TSC Astoria Stuttgart
3. 62 Sodeika, Evaldas / Zukauskaite, Ieva LITHUANIA
4. 151 Moshenin, Evgeny / Spitsyna, Dana RUSSIA
5. 232 Lacitis, Vaidotas / Golodneva, Veronika LITHUANIA
6. 157 Skuratov, Anton / Uehlin, Alena TTC München
7th round
7. 85 Glukhov, Alexey / Glazunova, Anastasia RUSSIA
8. 215 Abel, Madis / Galkina, Aleksandra ESTONIA
9. 44 Fainsil, Tomas / Posmetnaya, Violetta TSC Astoria Stuttgart
10. 127 Kirin, Vasily / Prozorova, Ekaterina AUSTRIA
11. 227 Nikitin, Evgeny / Miliutina, Anastasia RUSSIA
12. 33 Qiu, Yu Ming / Wie, Li Ying P.R. CHINA
6th round
13. 97 Shurin, Vadim / Meshkova, Anastasia LATVIA
14. 261 Cojoc, Rares / Matei, Andreea ROMANIA
15. 163 Brzozowski, Mateusz / Mozdzonek, Justyna POLAND
16. 21 Sveridonov, Evgeny / Barkova, Angelina RUSSIA
17. 203 Farina, Pasquale / Koborg, Sofie DENMARK
18. 244 Doga, Dumitru / Ertmer, Sarah TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
19.- 20. 73 Kolobov, Dmitri / Busk, Signe DENMARK
19.- 20. 108 Besedin, Anton / Strelkova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
21. 50 Linis, Edgars / Ancane, Eliza LATVIA
22. 10 Mycka, Dariusz / Freiberga, Madara POLAND
23. 272 Ulanov, Daniil / Isakovych, Kateryna CYPRUS
24. 120 Cicchitti, Matteo / Brecikova, Simona SLOVAKIA
5th round
25. 256 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia CANADA
26.- 28. 27 Kruglov, Igor / Barbacheva, Anna RUSSIA
26.- 28. 91 Varfolomeev, Ivan / Remina, Valeria RUSSIA
26.- 28. 169 Khokhlov, Leonid / Shoshneva, Alexandra RUSSIA
29. 83 Sirocchi, Marco / Kilin, Dora ROMANIA
30. 79 Jeschke, Jacek / Zudziewicz, Hanna POLAND
31. 56 Bosco, Alessandro / Nolan, Laura IRELAND
32.- 33. 15 Yuan, Shaoyang / Qi, Chongxuan P.R. CHINA
32.- 33. 102 Pleshkov, Dmitry / Kulbeda, Anastasia RUSSIA
34. 267 Nikitin, Evgeny / Firsova, Irina RUSSIA
35.- 36. 114 Ionel, Alexandru / Tinnis, Isabel Braunschweig Dance Company
35.- 36. 180 Lusin, Valentin / Lusin, Renata TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
37.- 38. 115 Pavlov, Kirill / Shinkariuk, Kristina RUSSIA
37.- 38. 146 Kravchenko, Vladlen / Laptiyeva, Marina KAZAKHSTAN
39. 103 Granskas, Dominykas / Haidukevich, Ilona LITHUANIA
40. 217 Drha, Michal / Zamecnikova, Klara CZECH REPUBLIC
41.- 42. 76 Subczynski, Pawel / Kucharska, Aleksandra POLAND
41.- 42. 278 Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga LITHUANIA
43.- 44. 250 Novoselov, Anatoliy / Schulz-Novoselov, Tasja Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
43.- 44. 254 Vasilev, Kostadin / Iarrera, Giuseppa BULGARIA
45. 4 Basin, Boris / Shchekina, Elizaveta RUSSIA
46. 174 Rednic, Paul / Lucaciu, Roxana ROMANIA
47.- 48. 129 Anurichev, Sergey / Perova, Polina MACEDONIA
47.- 48. 253 Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta UKRAINE
49.- 50. 68 Gelfond, Grigorij / Bauer, Katarina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
49.- 50. 257 Erofeev, Dmitry / Vaniashkina, Anna RUSSIA
4th round
51. 90 Ammosov, Igor / Vasileva, Liubov RUSSIA
52.- 54. 38 Cao, Yuan / Wang, Xi Meng P.R. CHINA
52.- 54. 148 Mestek, Martin / Stareckova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
52.- 54. 209 Kolesnikov, Vladislav / Dolenc, Naja SLOVENIA
55.- 57. 30 Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne ESTONIA
55.- 57. 72 Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana LATVIA
55.- 57. 246 Liu, YI / Zou, Xiaotong P.R. CHINA
58. 130 Paszewski, Piotr / Mozdyniewicz, Marta POLAND
59.- 60. 178 Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita RUSSIA
59.- 60. 221 Szkutnik, Bartlomiej / Brychcy, Agata POLAND
61.- 63. 75 Korotchenko, Vladislav / Gandembul, Olga RUSSIA
61.- 63. 186 Fazullin, Armand / Iwanska, Klaudia POLAND
61.- 63. 198 Samosiuk, Aliaksandr / Tudvaseva, Yana BELARUS
64. 39 Pugachev, Maxim / Oxas, Kira RUSSIA
65.- 66. 48 Zhang, Zhibo / Wu, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
65.- 66. 197 Szabo, Viktor / Vujic, Vanja CROATIA
67.- 70. 89 Faliboga, Raul / Radu, Andra Mihaela ROMANIA
67.- 70. 131 Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia POLAND
67.- 70. 161 Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina RUSSIA
67.- 70. 162 Williamson, Errol / Williamson, Ami DENMARK
71. 118 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile LITHUANIA
72. 183 Mugalimov, Nikolay / Avramova, Maria RUSSIA
73. 265 Di Melfi, Gianluca / Madsen, Kristine DENMARK
74.- 80. 32 Baltaragis, Edgaras / Kucinskaite, Indre LITHUANIA
74.- 80. 53 Kleist, Marcin / Bien, Julia POLAND
74.- 80. 94 Zloschastiev, Mikhail / Diagileva, Anastasia RUSSIA
74.- 80. 100 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara AUSTRIA
74.- 80. 171 Khannanov, Marat / Mariashina, Vitalina RUSSIA
74.- 80. 225 Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina RUSSIA
74.- 80. 238 Ryabtsev, Alexandr / Oblakova, Maria RUSSIA
81. 176 Leonte, Emil-Daniel / Limonova, Kristina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
82.- 84. 51 Stepantsov, Dmitry / Sablina, Ksenia RUSSIA
82.- 84. 52 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria RUSSIA
82.- 84. 159 Mick, Lubomir / Dindofferova, Adriana SLOVAKIA
85.- 86. 145 Semenenko, Yaroslav / Piszczek, Aleksandra UKRAINE
85.- 86. 149 Kedra, Kamil / Fron, Aleksandra POLAND
87.- 89. 59 Kirchniawy, Dominik / Novikova, Maria 1. TC Ludwigsburg
87.- 89. 95 Sano, Benedetto / Consulo, Chiara ITALY
87.- 89. 143 Stöckl, Dominik / Weingärtner, Madeline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
90. 154 Blesak, Zdeno / Vadkerti, Henrieta SLOVAKIA
91. 96 Pavlov, Alexander / Udesen, Mie DENMARK
92. 226 Vaikasas, Gabrielius / Kondera, Ita LITHUANIA
93. 67 Szymanski, Cezary / Sitarz, Ewa POLAND
94.- 96. 222 Ternovskikh, Sergey / Afanasieva, Valeria RUSSIA
94.- 96. 279 Petanov, Anton / Oleynik, Ekaterina RUSSIA
94.- 96. 280 Bil, Jakub / Lasek, Gabriela POLAND
3rd round
97.- 99. 77 Parushev, Trifon / Cauvemberg, Cassandra FRANCE
97.- 99. 110 Song, Zhi Jun / Hu, Jing Yi P.R. CHINA
97.- 99. 263 Levchenko, Kirill / Kizner, Elizaveta RUSSIA
100.- 103. 20 Miriasov, Anton / Shpigel, Daria RUSSIA
100.- 103. 126 Liu, Jiaxi / Zhou, Xinning P.R. CHINA
100.- 103. 150 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila RUSSIA
100.- 103. 185 Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros ICELAND
104.- 105. 70 Patokin, Daniil / Promzeleva, Ksenia RUSSIA
104.- 105. 193 Korchagin, Denis / Surkont, Yana RUSSIA
106.- 107. 47 Feng, Long / Lu, Shimeng P.R. CHINA
106.- 107. 134 Domorad, Vit / Tejcova, Simona CZECH REPUBLIC
108. 29 Mo, Ran / Zhou, Jie P.R. CHINA
109.- 110. 199 Hachiya, Kazuki / Minakawa, Madoka JAPAN
109.- 110. 259 Jiang, Jiying / Zhao, Yuye P.R. CHINA
111. 165 Minkevich, Matvei / Matsiuta, Yuliya BELARUS
112. 81 Goncharov, Nikita / Muschalik, Alina Siranya TSA im VfL Pinneberg
113. 2 Yang, Guang / Chen, Wanwan P.R. CHINA
114.- 115. 124 Zhang, Han / Zhuang, Qingqing P.R. CHINA
114.- 115. 268 Pogor, Alexandru / North, Katrina Rose Briony ENGLAND
116. 243 Reininger, Thomas / Puusepp, Kristy AUSTRIA
117. 3 Shi, Long / Xiao, Chenxi P.R. CHINA
118.- 119. 45 Song, Zilong / Zou, Yueye P.R. CHINA
118.- 119. 194 Barden, Brodie / Skrgic- de Fonseka, Lana AUSTRALIA
120. 273 Kandaurov, Anton / Druzhinina, Varvara BULGARIA
121. 266 Goltsov, Nikita / Spirina, Anastasia RUSSIA
122. 84 Kuriganov, Alexander / Hougesen, Maria Louise DENMARK
2nd round
123. 99 Bao, Shuwei / Liu, Danrong P.R. CHINA
124. 57 Kurganov, Vladimir / Shopina, Kristina RUSSIA
125.- 127. 31 Conti, Matteo / Vagni, Michela ITALY
125.- 127. 54 Palagniuk, Vladislav / Menyaylo, Valeriya RUSSIA
125.- 127. 251 Zemlyakov, Oleg / Riederova, Iva CZECH REPUBLIC
128. 125 Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu P.R. CHINA
129.- 131. 1 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca MOLDOVA
129.- 131. 86 Tian, Xin / Yang, Xuewen P.R. CHINA
129.- 131. 179 Cotos, Mihai / Leyden, Stephanie AUSTRALIA
132.- 134. 43 YU, Xin / Liu, Wei P.R. CHINA
132.- 134. 106 Kolesnikov, Timur / Gudkova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
132.- 134. 241 Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
135.- 138. 65 Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
135.- 138. 104 Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin Askania - TSC Berlin
135.- 138. 105 Andrianov, Artem / Pakulova, Anastasia RUSSIA
135.- 138. 255 Depczynski, Tomasz / Jurczak, Paulina POLAND
139.- 142. 74 Schoonus, Jody / de Haan, Kim NETHERLANDS
139.- 142. 92 Zhu, Tao / Liu, Yudi P.R. CHINA
139.- 142. 195 Kojima, Minato / Morita, Megumi JAPAN
139.- 142. 200 Kocherov, Evgeny / Koniukhova, Anastasia RUSSIA
143.- 145. 196 Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Denis ROMANIA
143.- 145. 247 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie CZECH REPUBLIC
143.- 145. 274 Shang, Runze / Zhang, Jiarui China, People's Republic of
146. 112 Paffile, Mattia Luca / Rose, Carmen ITALY
147. 46 Shi, Liangzhe / Liang, Yakun P.R. CHINA
148.- 151. 9 Xiang, Lingyun / Liu, LU P.R. CHINA
148.- 151. 175 Petrilli, Giulio / Koponen, Riikka FINLAND
148.- 151. 223 Liu, Kai Sum Sam / Liu, Wan Hin HONG KONG
148.- 151. 271 Arena, Luca / Orlandini, Asja ITALY
152.- 154. 34 Pugliese, Samuele / Stavale, Federica ITALY
152.- 154. 168 Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne TC Spree-Athen Berlin
152.- 154. 189 Mourad, Rabih / Asnar, Severine FRANCE
155.- 158. 35 Gao, Penghao / Liu, Jing P.R. CHINA
155.- 158. 58 Kageyama, Yuki / Miyahara, Ena JAPAN
155.- 158. 82 Cui, Zehao / Guo, LU P.R. CHINA
155.- 158. 142 Suk, Suan / Jang, Miri REP. KOREA SOUTH
159.- 162. 5 Xu, Tao / Fan, Chen Meng P.R. CHINA
159.- 162. 116 XU, Ziyin / Yan, Xinru P.R. CHINA
159.- 162. 122 Wenzler, Andreas / Lieb, Verena TTC München
159.- 162. 245 Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna POLAND
163. 119 Bruder, Mantas / Shamis, Anastasia TSC Astoria Stuttgart
164.- 166. 14 Zhang, YI / Wang, YA P.R. CHINA
164.- 166. 24 Bao, Zhongquan / Wu, Bingjie P.R. CHINA
164.- 166. 160 Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika TSK Sankt Augustin
167.- 170. 13 Zhang, Hao / Shen, Yu P.R. CHINA
167.- 170. 16 Jie, Zhiqiang / Li, Yuanyuan P.R. CHINA
167.- 170. 211 Tejeda, Tamas Mark / Varnai, Zsofia HUNGARY
167.- 170. 228 Schmidtke, Maximilian / Viereck, Anja TSC Savoy München
171. 216 Pulcini, Alex / Di Lorenzo, Sara ITALY
172. 123 Fang, Congyu / Zhou, Weiyi P.R. CHINA
173. 121 Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
174. 156 Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina POLAND
1st round (2)
175. 64 Viola, Alessio / Giovannini, Giada ITALY
176.- 178. 19 Pibull, Sarun / Pithanpuwakorn, Chanisara THAILAND
176.- 178. 41 Gesmundo, Raffaele / Bozzo, Noemi SWITZERLAND
176.- 178. 269 Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
179.- 181. 71 Stodtko, Lukas / Janssen, Julia TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
179.- 181. 101 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
179.- 181. 276 Buechel, David / Landolfi, Flavia SWITZERLAND
182. 153 Choe, Seung / Mun, Daye REP. KOREA SOUTH
183.- 184. 205 Zobnin, Leonid / Evnevich, Aleksandra RUSSIA
183.- 184. 248 Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
185. 262 KIM, HWAN KUK / Kim, SeA REP. KOREA SOUTH
186. 214 Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia Art of Dance, Köln
187.- 189. 40 QI, Zidi / Yuan, Yuxin P.R. CHINA
187.- 189. 98 Arama, Emanuel Adrian / Sava, Andra Maria ROMANIA
187.- 189. 147 Groot, Rick / Weinzierl, Aukje NETHERLANDS
190. 152 Hoppe, Niels / Franke, Annalena Rot-Gold Berlin
191.- 194. 63 Popescu, Alexandru / Petrache, Bianca ROMANIA
191.- 194. 207 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja SWITZERLAND
191.- 194. 208 Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
191.- 194. 260 Kariko-Toth, Tamas / Szaraz, Evelyn HUNGARY
195.- 196. 18 Schakat, Trond / Jasinski, Victoria Braunschweiger TSC
195.- 196. 212 Feddema, Glenn / Verheyden, Maite NETHERLANDS
197. 37 Kienzle, Piérre / Edel, Giulia 1. TC Ludwigsburg
198.- 200. 107 Panka, Daniel / Panka, Dorottya HUNGARY
198.- 200. 201 Gaifulin, Ruslan / Puysha, Anastasiya RUSSIA
198.- 200. 229 Szajduk, Szabolcs / Illes, Dominika Nora HUNGARY
201.- 205. 25 Duangkaew, Issarapong / Yananun, Thanawan THAILAND
201.- 205. 88 Janak, Matej / Kratka, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
201.- 205. 128 Lux, Yannic / Liskow, Janine TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
201.- 205. 202 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
201.- 205. 234 Müller, Felix / Minarikova, Julia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
206.- 207. 7 Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
206.- 207. 190 Lin, Daniel / Chen, Angelina CHINESE TAIPEI
208.- 209. 206 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
208.- 209. 258 Patas, Markus / Seidenberg, Reenste Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
210. 231 Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana Tanzsportclub Dortmund
211.- 212. 113 Kopt, Maximilian / Seiringer, Daniela AUSTRIA
211.- 212. 172 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza CZECH REPUBLIC
213.- 214. 141 Stumar, Martin / Kalinova, Olga CZECH REPUBLIC
213.- 214. 236 Wirth, Bence / Varkonyi, Dora HUNGARY
215.- 216. 87 Senger, Sören / Kosmala, Susanne TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
215.- 216. 111 Teo, Chee Seng Edwin / Tan, Cheer Ching Kimberly MALAYSIA
217. 277 Fischer, Felix / Paulus, Bianca TTC München
218.- 221. 17 Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
218.- 221. 23 Melato, Markus / Löwe, Franziska Askania - TSC Berlin
218.- 221. 240 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
218.- 221. 249 Alteruthemeyer, Jascha / Lammel, Esther Bielefelder TC Metropol
222.- 225. 22 Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
222.- 225. 26 Bakker, Daan / Lokhoff, Cecillia NETHERLANDS
222.- 225. 49 Krings, Jochen / Kiesel, Sophia Maria TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
222.- 225. 93 Pecoraro, Fabio / van Erven, Nynke NETHERLANDS
226.- 227. 28 Zellerhoff, Dr. Michael / Zechmann, Andrea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
226.- 227. 133 Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
228.- 230. 60 Vieveen, Ralf / Dalemans, Chantal NETHERLANDS
228.- 230. 166 Töpfer, Stefan / Hoffmann, Lisa Marie TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
228.- 230. 177 Kiefer, David / Kaufmann, Desirée TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
231.- 235. 42 Hurrelbrink, Jason / Heerink, Maureen NETHERLANDS
231.- 235. 61 Altmann, Johannes / Baier, Lea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
231.- 235. 69 Buschmann, Björn / Buschmann, Anke TSC Tölzer Land
231.- 235. 184 Willestofte, Oliver / Petersen, Amalia Oere DENMARK
231.- 235. 270 Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
236.- 237. 144 Bae, Jaeho / Bae, Yoonjin REP. KOREA SOUTH
236.- 237. 264 Mulder, Bart / Mulder, Wilma NETHERLANDS
238.- 242. 6 Gillich, Alexander / Klopf, Lisa TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
238.- 242. 8 Spieth, Oliver / Springer, Stefanie Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
238.- 242. 191 Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
238.- 242. 210 Dartois, Antoine / Nicula, Consuela BELGIUM
238.- 242. 252 Exner, Benjamin / Exner, Valeska TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
1st round (1)
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.