GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
GOC Adult A Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 660 Janonis, Tomas / Vlasa, Santa LITHUANIA
2. 631 YU, Xin / Liu, Wei P.R. CHINA
3. 658 Yang, Guang / Chen, Wanwan P.R. CHINA
4. 602 Feng, Long / Lu, Shimeng P.R. CHINA
5. 673 XU, Ziyin / Yan, Xinru P.R. CHINA
6. 664 Pugliese, Samuele / Stavale, Federica ITALY
4th round
7. 697 Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu P.R. CHINA
8. 610 Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina RUSSIA
9. 604 Czajka, Kacper / Werblinska, Gabriela POLAND
10. 654 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra HUNGARY
11. 617 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca MOLDOVA
12. 632 Gesmundo, Raffaele / Bozzo, Noemi SWITZERLAND
3rd round
13. 672 Shi, Long / Xiao, Chenxi P.R. CHINA
14. 703 Ding, Yuan / Wang, Ruifeng China, People's Republic of
15. 645 Jie, Zhiqiang / Li, Yuanyuan P.R. CHINA
16. 705 Wang, Zi / Wang, Yuchen China, People's Republic of
17. 684 Zhu, Tao / Liu, Yudi P.R. CHINA
18.- 19. 652 Kageyama, Yuki / Miyahara, Ena JAPAN
18.- 19. 666 Song, Zilong / Zou, Yueye P.R. CHINA
20.- 21. 670 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja SWITZERLAND
20.- 21. 702 Shang, Runze / Zhang, Jiarui China, People's Republic of
22.- 24. 642 Tian, Xin / Yang, Xuewen P.R. CHINA
22.- 24. 647 Vovk, Kirill / Sviridova, Andrea Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
22.- 24. 676 Zhang, Hao / Shen, Yu P.R. CHINA
25. 663 Viola, Alessio / Giovannini, Giada ITALY
26. 690 Pibull, Sarun / Pithanpuwakorn, Chanisara THAILAND
2nd round
27. 678 Shi, Liangzhe / Liang, Yakun P.R. CHINA
28. 677 Onishi, Hiroaki / Onishi, Sakina JAPAN
29. 669 Rosanski, Sven / Lax, Fabien Askania - TSC Berlin
30. 671 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi BULGARIA
31. 687 Loretucci, Alessio / Ricci, Elisa ITALY
32. 695 Fang, Congyu / Zhou, Weiyi P.R. CHINA
33.- 35. 649 Xiang, Lingyun / Liu, LU P.R. CHINA
33.- 35. 688 Arama, Emanuel Adrian / Sava, Andra Maria ROMANIA
33.- 35. 689 Xu, Tao / Fan, Chen Meng P.R. CHINA
36.- 37. 691 Gaifulin, Ruslan / Puysha, Anastasiya RUSSIA
36.- 37. 693 Li, Yaoji / LI, Meiting P.R. CHINA
38.- 39. 603 Gao, Penghao / Liu, Jing P.R. CHINA
38.- 39. 636 Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice LITHUANIA
40. 656 Bao, Zhongquan / Wu, Bingjie P.R. CHINA
41.- 43. 619 Nagy, Mark / Marschall, Zita Olivia HUNGARY
41.- 43. 623 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
41.- 43. 643 Cui, Zehao / Guo, LU P.R. CHINA
44. 653 Hamada, Rui / Inamura, Momoka JAPAN
45.- 46. 638 Popescu, Alexandru / Petrache, Bianca ROMANIA
45.- 46. 680 Hou, Pengcheng / HU, Jia P.R. CHINA
47. 609 Gering, Tim / Yena, Alexandra TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
48. 650 Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia SWITZERLAND
1st round
49. 707 Qi, Feifan / Xue, Xiwen P.R. CHINA
50.- 53. 616 Duangkaew, Issarapong / Yananun, Thanawan THAILAND
50.- 53. 618 Lin, Daniel / Chen, Angelina CHINESE TAIPEI
50.- 53. 635 Triebel, Sebastian / Mennicke, Franziska Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
50.- 53. 655 Zayats, Roman / Pshyk, Ulyana UKRAINE
54. 708 Kyrstia, Andrii / Mintenko, Bozhena UKRAINE
55. 661 Goerling, Jan / Boche, Zoé-Marlen btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
56.- 58. 630 Latynin, Mykyta / Kryvulia, Tetiana UKRAINE
56.- 58. 637 Locatelli, Giovanni / Bonotti, Giulia ITALY
56.- 58. 682 Hristov, Hristo / Tsoncheva, Pavlina BULGARIA
59. 625 Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
60.- 61. 679 Miller, Roman / Konor, Anastasia btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
60.- 61. 686 QI, Zidi / Yuan, Yuxin P.R. CHINA
62.- 63. 675 Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
62.- 63. 681 Zobnin, Leonid / Evnevich, Aleksandra RUSSIA
64. 659 Bassetti, Simone / Lauretti, Cristina ITALY
65.- 66. 622 Kienzle, Piérre / Edel, Giulia 1. TC Ludwigsburg
65.- 66. 694 Morczinek, Rene / Pecheritsa, Irina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
67. 706 Pecoraro, Fabio / van Erven, Nynke NETHERLANDS
68. 613 Stoyanov, Simeon / Ivanova, Kalina AUSTRIA
69. 648 Altmann, Johannes / Baier, Lea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
70.- 71. 608 Polskiy, Yevgeniy / Kalte, Maren-Michelle TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
70.- 71. 614 Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
72.- 76. 641 Krings, Jochen / Kiesel, Sophia Maria TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
72.- 76. 657 Likhachev, Leonid / Likhacheva, Olga RUSSIA
72.- 76. 674 Staub, Christoph / Rosa, Melanie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
72.- 76. 685 Vieveen, Ralf / Dalemans, Chantal NETHERLANDS
72.- 76. 700 Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
77. 699 Hahn, Paul / Fehr, Victoria TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
78. 624 Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
79.- 82. 601 Rochlitz, Mathias / Rochlitz, Carina TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
79.- 82. 611 Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
79.- 82. 644 Gillich, Alexander / Klopf, Lisa TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
79.- 82. 667 Zellerhoff, Dr. Michael / Zechmann, Andrea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
83.- 88. 626 Zhang, Zhibo / Wu, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
83.- 88. 628 Renghea, Bogdan / Dodu, Oana ROMANIA
83.- 88. 665 Hoppe, Daniel / Hoppe, Isabel TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
83.- 88. 668 Zhang, YI / Wang, YA P.R. CHINA
83.- 88. 692 Spieth, Oliver / Springer, Stefanie Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
83.- 88. 698 Liu, Jiaxi / Zhou, Xinning P.R. CHINA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.