GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 12 Brancato, Raffaello / Van Biesbroeck, Amandine FRANCE
2. 44 Janzen, Jan / Bunina, Vitalina Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
3. 94 Dingis, Daniel / Velikina, Natalia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
4. 192 Ardeiu, Fabian / Manea, Andreea ROMANIA
5. 187 Ene, Vlad / Gologan, Otilia Stefana ROMANIA
6. 138 Sica, Lorenzo / Smagulova, Dana KAZAKHSTAN
6th round
7.- 8. 79 Perzanowski, Jakub / Kazbekova, Liya POLAND
7.- 8. 82 Sanjkovic, Tin / Ilina, Anna CROATIA
9.- 10. 26 Shonia, Avtandili / Pruszkowska, Victoria POLAND
9.- 10. 37 Bychkov, Victor / Atamanchuk, Alina RUSSIA
11. 171 Wang, Tian / HE, Jieruo P.R. CHINA
12.- 13. 11 Nam, Gi Yong / Shin, Nara REP. KOREA SOUTH
12.- 13. 23 Barden, Brodie / Skrgic- de Fonseka, Lana AUSTRALIA
14. 21 Tatarkin, Mikael / Pritekelj, Anja Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
5th round
15. 227 Zakharov, Vitalii / Fuchs, Zala SLOVENIA
16.- 17. 10 Afanasiev, Dmitry / Valeeva, Alena RUSSIA
16.- 17. 104 Termini, Salvatore / CIllari, Federica ITALY
18.- 19. 32 Vanni, Cristian / Mola, Camilla PHILIPPINES
18.- 19. 74 Simaska, Deividas / Radu, Andreea Alina LITHUANIA
20. 72 Nikishin, Vladislav / Golubeva, Polina RUSSIA
21. 91 Taormina, Vincenzo / Messina, Floriana ITALY
22. 100 Mugerman, Alon / Azimov, Maria ISRAEL
23. 213 Brovarskyi, Yaroslav / Topalo, Valeria MOLDOVA
24. 36 Tormashev, Roman / Alekhina, Anastasia RUSSIA
25. 140 Kuzmin, Nikita / Wirt, Nicole Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
4th round
26. 2 Freimanis, Arturs / Tulp, Marina LATVIA
27. 20 Gal, Tomas / Karaskova, Sabina CZECH REPUBLIC
28. 54 Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
29. 225 Kondratenko, Egor / Funch, Mie Lincke DENMARK
30.- 31. 162 Miu, Eugen / Pedersen, Sandra Overballe DENMARK
30.- 31. 185 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Grunzu, Anastasia MOLDOVA
32. 135 Fazullin, Armand / Iwanska, Klaudia POLAND
33.- 34. 70 Polosatov, Maximilian / Khvesko, Olga RUSSIA
33.- 34. 89 Ovidiu Mihai, Andrei / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra SWITZERLAND
35.- 37. 19 Chernov, Nikolay / Dvorianova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
35.- 37. 107 Aniscenko, Karl / Nikon, Dayana CANADA
35.- 37. 181 Goriunov, Artem / Plaziy, Karolina FRANCE
38. 204 Yu, Zhengmin / Huo, Zitong P.R. CHINA
39.- 41. 155 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie CZECH REPUBLIC
39.- 41. 198 Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
39.- 41. 259 Podgajny, Dawid / Korpak, Ewa POLAND
42. 64 Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska SLOVAKIA
43. 262 Medvedovsky, Daniel / Pasternak, Yael ISRAEL
44.- 45. 52 Berzins, Gints / Punka, Ruta LATVIA
44.- 45. 84 Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros ICELAND
46. 153 Petkevics, Leonards / Tsepilova, Polina LATVIA
47. 199 Eltervaag, Lars Olav / Zygouri, Paraskevi NORWAY
48. 235 Kuriganov, Alexander / Hougesen, Maria Louise DENMARK
3rd round
49.- 52. 95 Mihu, Catalin Andrei / Ramella, Maria Isabel Lie NORWAY
49.- 52. 117 Tokgoz, Tanabay / Ondrejkova, Miroslava SLOVAKIA
49.- 52. 194 Xu, Ziye / Ji, Xiang P.R. CHINA
49.- 52. 200 Eugenio, Pedro / Silva, Carla PORTUGAL
53.- 54. 28 Shao, Huinan / Wei, Ji P.R. CHINA
53.- 54. 186 Zhang, Zhiqiang / Chen, Yufan P.R. CHINA
55.- 57. 6 Gu, Qingwu / Lin, Zixuan P.R. CHINA
55.- 57. 146 Dobrov, Viacheslav / Lvova, Yana RUSSIA
55.- 57. 183 Wang, Ying / Du, Jiaze P.R. CHINA
58.- 61. 30 Sokyrka, Oleh / Rufinelli, Deborah ITALY
58.- 61. 53 Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana LATVIA
58.- 61. 98 Poklitar, Robert / Darchuk, Anastasiia UKRAINE
58.- 61. 215 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria RUSSIA
62. 69 Aunzo, Wilbert / Caneda, Pearl Marie PHILIPPINES
63.- 66. 182 Park, Sang Duk / Mon, Boyoung REP. KOREA SOUTH
63.- 66. 236 Plotnikov, Eugen / Schütz, Sophie TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
63.- 66. 243 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
63.- 66. 264 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina MOLDOVA
67.- 69. 131 Kalmar, Laszlo Konstantin / Rauhala, Kastanja FINLAND
67.- 69. 151 Derevicher, Alen / Aslan, Amit ISRAEL
67.- 69. 248 Qiao, Bo / Wang, Min P.R. CHINA
70.- 73. 51 Inthakun, Jettapon / Kuptawanith, Apichaya THAILAND
70.- 73. 57 Gao, Haobin / Jiao, Jingqian P.R. CHINA
70.- 73. 58 Lazarev, Artem / Stampe, Amalie DENMARK
70.- 73. 116 Lukasovas, Matas / Monginaite, Rugile LITHUANIA
74.- 76. 205 Zhou, Sunchen / Wang, Yitong P.R. CHINA
74.- 76. 220 Kasper, Daniel / Shepel, Anastasia Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
74.- 76. 223 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
77.- 78. 175 JI, Yao / YU, Haiting P.R. CHINA
77.- 78. 230 Hachiya, Kazuki / Minakawa, Madoka JAPAN
79.- 80. 174 Zhang, Andi / Xu, Shanshan P.R. CHINA
79.- 80. 201 Shen, Lv / Zhang, Jing P.R. CHINA
81. 234 Kostenko, Sergey / Arkhangelskaya, Uliana RUSSIA
82.- 83. 189 Voronin, Mikhail / Pavlova, Anastasia RUSSIA
82.- 83. 231 Wan, Cong / Fu, Jia Danni P.R. CHINA
84.- 85. 240 Yutin, Nikita / Khmeleva, Daria RUSSIA
84.- 85. 241 Kypus, Marek / Tietzova-Sklenarova, Jaroslava CZECH REPUBLIC
86. 63 Dobrovolskyy, Olexandr / Shkyria, Valeria UKRAINE
87.- 90. 229 Chmiel, Jakub / Ichnovska, Simona CZECH REPUBLIC
87.- 90. 245 Urchev, Nikita / Merkurieva, Anna RUSSIA
87.- 90. 261 Yacoub, Joris / Horvathova, Natalia SLOVAKIA
87.- 90. 263 Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia RUSSIA
91.- 92. 145 Dobrev, Iliya / Mesec, Ana SLOVENIA
91.- 92. 148 Rotondi, Ivan / Calicchia, Francesca CANADA
93. 164 Pragr, Martin / Galandzarova, Denisa CZECH REPUBLIC
94. 132 Svalastog, Tarjei Noestvold / Risan, Sara Moholt NORWAY
95. 222 Smirnov, Evgeny / Surovova, Alena RUSSIA
96. 159 LI, Haowei / Shao, Shiqing P.R. CHINA
2nd round
97.- 102. 49 Wang, Tianxu / Sang, Yutong P.R. CHINA
97.- 102. 67 Mi, Tao / Wang, Zimeng P.R. CHINA
97.- 102. 99 Kim, Dong Yeon / GO, Woori REP. KOREA SOUTH
97.- 102. 139 Munteanu, Alexander / Lindholm, Karine NORWAY
97.- 102. 196 Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria RUSSIA
97.- 102. 226 Leanza, Dario / Paul, Daniela TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
103.- 107. 4 Leprai, Nicola / Restuccia, Martina ITALY
103.- 107. 13 Pavlov, Vasil / Baltova, Tanya BULGARIA
103.- 107. 219 Man, Rulin / Lu, Meiyu P.R. CHINA
103.- 107. 242 Dermentli, Oleksandr / Virshubska, Mariia UKRAINE
103.- 107. 258 Ranta, Markus / Heino, Alisa FINLAND
108. 50 Germanov, Maxim / Guguchkina, Ekaterina RUSSIA
109. 14 Skirdachev, Vladislav / Tishchenko, Anna RUSSIA
110.- 113. 3 Juttner, Andras / Smidova, Renata AUSTRIA
110.- 113. 66 Russo, Alessio / De Gennaro, Miriam ITALY
110.- 113. 83 Kim, JongChan / Yun, JiHa REP. KOREA SOUTH
110.- 113. 169 Ukhin, Danil / Mineeva, Svetlana RUSSIA
114.- 117. 38 Rossi, Andrea / Caciagli, Giulia ITALY
114.- 117. 86 XU, Hexun / Zhang, LU P.R. CHINA
114.- 117. 228 Jiang, Peng / Yuan, Zhimin P.R. CHINA
114.- 117. 246 Les, Viktor-Valentin / Landolfi, Angela SWITZERLAND
118.- 120. 31 Chen, Junan / Yu, Qiufan P.R. CHINA
118.- 120. 97 Babenko, Yevgen / Khadzhyohlo, Iryna UKRAINE
118.- 120. 156 LI, Xiaodong / Xia, Runhan P.R. CHINA
121.- 122. 15 Klasz, Marcin / Dana, Dominika POLAND
121.- 122. 207 Kocherov, Evgeny / Koniukhova, Anastasia RUSSIA
123.- 124. 106 Huang, Shiyu / Tang, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
123.- 124. 221 Nanchev, Stefan / Dimitrova, Anna BULGARIA
125.- 126. 161 Zhang, Yu Peng / Cui, Yifan P.R. CHINA
125.- 126. 206 Önal, Metin / Arslan, Dilovan TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
127.- 131. 43 Franzo, Domenico / Mavlutova, Alexandra Tanzsportzentrum Calw
127.- 131. 178 TU, Chunyuan / Zou, XI P.R. CHINA
127.- 131. 184 Settachai, Sadawit / Ketphong, Nichkamol THAILAND
127.- 131. 197 Amato, ivan Salvatore / Naimi, Selene ITALY
127.- 131. 254 Stefan, Alexandru / Anica, Amira Cristina ROMANIA
132.- 133. 177 Ding, Xin / Huang, Shuai P.R. CHINA
132.- 133. 202 Park, Yeong Jin / Lee, Sera REP. KOREA SOUTH
134.- 138. 27 Li, Mingxuan / Zhou, Wanting P.R. CHINA
134.- 138. 85 Wang, Taohan / Chen, Xinya P.R. CHINA
134.- 138. 188 Cheung, Cheuk Him / Ho, Hei Man HONG KONG
134.- 138. 233 Gao, Miao / Gao, Feilong P.R. CHINA
134.- 138. 260 Song, Hong Liang / Luo, Qi Qi P.R. CHINA
139.- 140. 65 WU, Fengrui / Jiang, Nanrong P.R. CHINA
139.- 140. 87 Franconeri, Davide / Gavarini, Magda BRAZIL
141.- 142. 75 Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
141.- 142. 113 Keller, Falcon / Helm, Nicola TTC München
143.- 145. 48 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
143.- 145. 119 Zhou, Quan / Zhang, Jia Ying P.R. CHINA
143.- 145. 120 Valach, Peter / Biela, Alexandra SLOVAKIA
146. 114 Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
147. 160 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja SWITZERLAND
1st round (2)
148.- 150. 16 Lu, Yi / Lyu, Yongwei P.R. CHINA
148.- 150. 41 Liu, Yang / Huang, Yalun P.R. CHINA
148.- 150. 157 Moschetta, Daniele / Cipriani, Jessica ITALY
151.- 157. 18 Costanzo, Vincent / Shvab, Polina Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
151.- 157. 61 Korchagin, Denis / Surkont, Yana RUSSIA
151.- 157. 78 Murzin, Nikita / Rozhnova, Yana RUSSIA
151.- 157. 172 Zelentsov, Egor / Kleshcheva, Maria RUSSIA
151.- 157. 179 Kirsa, Maxim / Koroleva, Ekaterina RUSSIA
151.- 157. 250 Kupetskyy, Dmytro / Royko, Sofiya UKRAINE
151.- 157. 253 Kozel, Lubomir / Sirocakova, Adela CZECH REPUBLIC
158.- 160. 5 Zhang, Kangju / Jiang, Shqi P.R. CHINA
158.- 160. 17 Goltsov, Nikita / Spirina, Anastasia RUSSIA
158.- 160. 56 Onishi, Hiroaki / Onishi, Sakina JAPAN
161.- 165. 9 Marrocco, Mattia / Marrocco, Debora ITALY
161.- 165. 81 Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina SWITZERLAND
161.- 165. 105 Betser, Yohai / Abrazhevich, Volha ISRAEL
161.- 165. 195 Vernay, Thomas / Galy, Laure FRANCE
161.- 165. 210 Libano, Alessio / Cerri, Giada ITALY
166.- 167. 8 Choi, Min Soo / Chae, Ji Hye REP. KOREA SOUTH
166.- 167. 33 Mudruk, Dmytro / Krachun, Yuliia UKRAINE
168.- 169. 34 Feddema, Glenn / Verheyden, Maite NETHERLANDS
168.- 169. 237 Liubchak, Stanislav / Smirnova, Nataliya UKRAINE
170.- 171. 111 Lein, Willi / Fetter, Julia TC Blau-Orange Weilburg
170.- 171. 133 Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
172.- 174. 143 Lewke, Patrick / Ginsheimer, Angelina OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
172.- 174. 152 Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
172.- 174. 170 Mikhalev, Mikhail / Mikhalev, Maria CZECH REPUBLIC
175.- 177. 108 Lorenc, Dominik / Paczuk, Adriana POLAND
175.- 177. 238 Semenov, Richard / Rutz, Melissa Tanzclub Freiburg
175.- 177. 244 Katsuba, Uladzislau / Balsunouskaya, Valeryia BELARUS
178.- 181. 55 Zhou, Hong / Liu, Yinghui P.R. CHINA
178.- 181. 102 Yatchenko, Andriy / Zelenska, Polina UKRAINE
178.- 181. 110 Baran, Oleksandr / Vavrychuk, Olena UKRAINE
178.- 181. 147 Smykalla, Dominik / Wittmann, Marie TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
182. 247 Liu, Kai Sum Sam / Liu, Wan Hin HONG KONG
183.- 184. 118 Markuss, Roman / Markuss, Gabriela SLOVAKIA
183.- 184. 134 Apsel, Nicolas / Faller, Nicole Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
185. 24 Bencsik, Gergo / Sandor, Szilvia HUNGARY
186. 46 Wetsch, Jakob / Kerscher, Meike Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
187.- 190. 25 Frey, Christian / Gehlen, Lisa TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
187.- 190. 29 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
187.- 190. 217 Song, Mingcan / Yang, Jiale P.R. CHINA
187.- 190. 257 Jankauskas, Jokubas / Luksaite, Agile LITHUANIA
191.- 193. 142 Gaifulin, Ruslan / Puysha, Anastasiya RUSSIA
191.- 193. 158 FU, Weihao / Zhou, Xingyu P.R. CHINA
191.- 193. 216 Lin, Daxin / Zhang, Yaojia P.R. CHINA
194. 173 Likhachev, Leonid / Likhacheva, Olga RUSSIA
195.- 199. 45 Dartois, Antoine / Nicula, Consuela BELGIUM
195.- 199. 165 Riehle, Stefan / Neff, Senta TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
195.- 199. 193 Tabler, Elvis / Staiber, Pauline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
195.- 199. 212 LI, Jiahao / Liang, Qianyue P.R. CHINA
195.- 199. 214 Ran, Yongyao / Zhang, Chunzi P.R. CHINA
200. 191 Khrenchikov, Alexey / Chekmareva, Ekaterina RUSSIA
201.- 202. 39 Bocanegra Gonzalez, JUAN / Vineglas Diaz, Mireia SPAIN
201.- 202. 115 Kurz, Herbert / Lehmann, Romy Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
203.- 205. 60 Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia TSC Excelsior Dresden
203.- 205. 190 Willestofte, Oliver / Petersen, Amalia Oere DENMARK
203.- 205. 218 Schülke, Michael / Griesbaum, Luisa TTC München
206.- 208. 42 Hosgor, Murat / Tinaz, Pinar TURKEY
206.- 208. 71 Zhu, Pengchen / Chen, Ruofan P.R. CHINA
206.- 208. 224 Huang, Junyang / Zhang, Yujie P.R. CHINA
209. 76 Stark, Tobias / Schaaf, Victoria TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
210. 40 Nast, Thilo / Riepen, Svenja Madelaine Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
211. 211 Herrmann, Sebastian / Klötzl, Stefanie TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
212.- 213. 101 Richter, Rino / Löw, Johanna Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
212.- 213. 150 Vermeer, Jasper / van Haalen, Shelley NETHERLANDS
214. 168 Juskan, Maiko / Hofmeier, Lena Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
215.- 216. 180 Boanta, Silviu / Stancu, Diana ROMANIA
215.- 216. 251 Guo, Haonan / Yang, Denghui P.R. CHINA
217. 77 LI, Bin / Qiu, Tong P.R. CHINA
1st round (1)
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.