GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
GOC Adult Rising Star Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 38 Gelfond, Grigorij / Bauer, Katarina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
2. 117 Sirocchi, Marco / Kilin, Dora ROMANIA
3. 46 Pugachev, Maxim / Oxas, Kira RUSSIA
4. 1 Fazullin, Armand / Iwanska, Klaudia POLAND
5. 205 Faliboga, Raul / Radu, Andra Mihaela ROMANIA
6. 65 Alberetti, Lorenzo / Dionigi, Martina ITALY
5th round
7. 116 Cao, Yuan / Wang, Xi Meng P.R. CHINA
8.- 9. 48 Vasilev, Kostadin / Iarrera, Giuseppa BULGARIA
8.- 9. 213 Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga Lithuania
10. 131 Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina RUSSIA
11. 177 Ryabtsev, Alexandr / Oblakova, Maria RUSSIA
12. 72 Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita RUSSIA
4th round
13. 113 Erofeev, Dmitry / Vaniashkina, Anna RUSSIA
14. 172 Semenenko, Yaroslav / Piszczek, Aleksandra UKRAINE
15. 61 Zhang, Zhibo / Wu, Shiqi P.R. CHINA
16.- 17. 29 Janonis, Tomas / Vlasa, Santa LITHUANIA
16.- 17. 194 Subczynski, Pawel / Kucharska, Aleksandra POLAND
18. 99 Prikryl, Tomas / Los Chovancova, Sanela CZECH REPUBLIC
19. 135 Kleist, Marcin / Bien, Julia POLAND
20.- 21. 97 Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia POLAND
20.- 21. 181 Pavlov, Alexander / Udesen, Mie DENMARK
22. 95 Kapusta, Alexey / Kuzina, Taisia RUSSIA
23. 124 Zloschastiev, Mikhail / Diagileva, Anastasia RUSSIA
24. 80 Munteanu, Alexander / Lindholm, Karine NORWAY
3rd round
25.- 26. 53 Leonte, Emil-Daniel / Limonova, Kristina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
25.- 26. 176 Stöckl, Dominik / Weingärtner, Madeline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
27.- 31. 4 Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros ICELAND
27.- 31. 86 Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina POLAND
27.- 31. 121 Parushev, Trifon / Cauvemberg, Cassandra FRANCE
27.- 31. 148 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara AUSTRIA
27.- 31. 157 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile LITHUANIA
32.- 35. 111 Ballester, Nicolas / Gentile, Simona SPAIN
32.- 35. 136 Liu, YI / Zou, Xiaotong P.R. CHINA
32.- 35. 161 YU, Xin / Liu, Wei P.R. CHINA
32.- 35. 163 Khannanov, Marat / Mariashina, Vitalina RUSSIA
36. 114 Kedra, Kamil / Fron, Aleksandra POLAND
37.- 39. 37 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria RUSSIA
37.- 39. 164 Jiang, Jiying / Zhao, Yuye P.R. CHINA
37.- 39. 197 Bil, Jakub / Lasek, Gabriela POLAND
40. 137 Szymanski, Cezary / Sitarz, Ewa POLAND
41.- 42. 30 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila RUSSIA
41.- 42. 79 Vaikasas, Gabrielius / Kondera, Ita LITHUANIA
43. 18 Miriasov, Anton / Shpigel, Daria RUSSIA
44. 174 Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina RUSSIA
45.- 47. 5 Dobrev, Iliya / Mesec, Ana SLOVENIA
45.- 47. 83 Kuriganov, Alexander / Hougesen, Maria Louise DENMARK
45.- 47. 212 Petanov, Anton / Oleynik, Ekaterina Russian Federation
48.- 49. 70 Stepantsov, Dmitry / Sablina, Ksenia RUSSIA
48.- 49. 184 Levchenko, Kirill / Kizner, Elizaveta RUSSIA
2nd round
50. 58 Ternovskikh, Sergey / Afanasieva, Valeria RUSSIA
51. 168 Minkevich, Matvei / Matsiuta, Yuliya BELARUS
52. 214 Kusnir, Dima / Gumeniuc, Valeria MOLDOVA
53.- 54. 45 Blesak, Zdeno / Vadkerti, Henrieta SLOVAKIA
53.- 54. 206 Kandaurov, Anton / Druzhinina, Varvara BULGARIA
55. 166 XU, Ziyin / Yan, Xinru P.R. CHINA
56. 92 Zhang, Han / Zhuang, Qingqing P.R. CHINA
57.- 58. 128 Feng, Long / Lu, Shimeng P.R. CHINA
57.- 58. 202 Liu, Jiaxi / Zhou, Xinning P.R. CHINA
59. 189 Song, Zhi Jun / Hu, Jing Yi P.R. CHINA
60.- 61. 188 Wolyniec, Stanislaw / Tunska, Katarzyna POLAND
60.- 61. 207 Shang, Runze / Zhang, Jiarui China, People's Republic of
62. 91 Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu P.R. CHINA
63.- 68. 49 Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna POLAND
63.- 68. 126 Sano, Benedetto / Consulo, Chiara ITALY
63.- 68. 134 Kirchniawy, Dominik / Novikova, Maria 1. TC Ludwigsburg
63.- 68. 149 Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin Askania - TSC Berlin
63.- 68. 150 Petrilli, Giulio / Koponen, Riikka FINLAND
63.- 68. 155 Khadjeh-Nouri, Joshua / Khadjeh-Nouri, Jadzia Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
69.- 74. 15 Vece, Crhistian / Voria, Mariachiara ITALY
69.- 74. 32 Hachiya, Kazuki / Minakawa, Madoka JAPAN
69.- 74. 66 Mo, Ran / Zhou, Jie P.R. CHINA
69.- 74. 139 Zhu, Tao / Liu, Yudi P.R. CHINA
69.- 74. 178 Bao, Shuwei / Liu, Danrong P.R. CHINA
69.- 74. 192 Yang, Guang / Chen, Wanwan P.R. CHINA
75.- 76. 21 Onishi, Hiroaki / Onishi, Sakina JAPAN
75.- 76. 191 Kojima, Minato / Morita, Megumi JAPAN
77. 144 Zemlyakov, Oleg / Riederova, Iva CZECH REPUBLIC
78. 73 Milini, Matteo / Rossi, Martina ITALY
79.- 83. 22 Nikolaev, Egor / Raskatova, Aleksandra RUSSIA
79.- 83. 71 Korchagin, Denis / Surkont, Yana RUSSIA
79.- 83. 140 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca MOLDOVA
79.- 83. 186 Song, Zilong / Zou, Yueye P.R. CHINA
79.- 83. 208 Ding, Yuan / Wang, Ruifeng China, People's Republic of
84. 20 Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria RUSSIA
85.- 86. 2 Czajka, Kacper / Werblinska, Gabriela POLAND
85.- 86. 88 Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice LITHUANIA
87.- 90. 39 Goltsov, Nikita / Spirina, Anastasia RUSSIA
87.- 90. 41 Kocherov, Evgeny / Koniukhova, Anastasia RUSSIA
87.- 90. 67 Xu, Tao / Fan, Chen Meng P.R. CHINA
87.- 90. 125 Shi, Long / Xiao, Chenxi P.R. CHINA
91.- 92. 62 Cui, Zehao / Guo, LU P.R. CHINA
91.- 92. 210 Wang, Zi / Wang, Yuchen China, People's Republic of
93. 211 Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia RUSSIA
94.- 95. 28 Pulcini, Alex / Di Lorenzo, Sara ITALY
94.- 95. 81 Ho, Ming Cheong / Lam, Kit Ying HONG KONG
96. 6 Janzen, Jan / Bunina, Vitalina Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
1st round (2)
97.- 100. 33 Li, Yaoji / LI, Meiting P.R. CHINA
97.- 100. 54 Liu, Kai Sum Sam / Liu, Wan Hin HONG KONG
97.- 100. 85 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja SWITZERLAND
97.- 100. 115 Agovino, Enrico / Mirabella, Pasqualina ALBANIA
101.- 102. 17 Auring, Jens Kristian / Fladby, Anna Caroline NORWAY
101.- 102. 198 Zhang, YI / Wang, YA P.R. CHINA
103.- 107. 56 KIM, HWAN KUK / Kim, SeA REP. KOREA SOUTH
103.- 107. 141 Xiang, Lingyun / Liu, LU P.R. CHINA
103.- 107. 162 Conti, Matteo / Vagni, Michela ITALY
103.- 107. 180 Tian, Xin / Yang, Xuewen P.R. CHINA
103.- 107. 199 Reininger, Thomas / Puusepp, Kristy AUSTRIA
108.- 111. 51 Cotos, Mihai / Leyden, Stephanie AUSTRALIA
108.- 111. 89 Fang, Congyu / Zhou, Weiyi P.R. CHINA
108.- 111. 94 Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
108.- 111. 119 Mugalimov, Nikolay / Avramova, Maria RUSSIA
112. 55 Pibull, Sarun / Pithanpuwakorn, Chanisara THAILAND
113.- 114. 40 Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika TSK Sankt Augustin
113.- 114. 196 Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
115. 77 Rybalko, Danyil / Vaarvik, Juliana NORWAY
116. 185 Viola, Alessio / Giovannini, Giada ITALY
117.- 118. 68 Paffile, Mattia Luca / Rose, Carmen ITALY
117.- 118. 187 Kageyama, Yuki / Miyahara, Ena JAPAN
119.- 120. 59 Bruder, Mantas / Shamis, Anastasia TSC Astoria Stuttgart
119.- 120. 123 Pugliese, Samuele / Stavale, Federica ITALY
121. 173 Shi, Liangzhe / Liang, Yakun P.R. CHINA
122. 152 Kulják, Krisztian / Schnobrich, Sophia TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
123. 112 Jie, Zhiqiang / Li, Yuanyuan P.R. CHINA
124. 27 Arama, Emanuel Adrian / Sava, Andra Maria ROMANIA
125.- 127. 84 Stejzel, Christian / Schneider, Natalie Bielefelder TC Metropol
125.- 127. 154 Choe, Seung / Mun, Daye REP. KOREA SOUTH
125.- 127. 209 Guo, Quan / Su, Jiayu China, People's Republic of
128.- 129. 130 Suk, Suan / Jang, Miri REP. KOREA SOUTH
128.- 129. 182 Bao, Zhongquan / Wu, Bingjie P.R. CHINA
130.- 131. 24 Maglio, Giovanni / Mastrolia, Anna ITALY
130.- 131. 143 Stodtko, Lukas / Janssen, Julia TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
132. 120 Zhang, Hao / Shen, Yu P.R. CHINA
133. 78 Gaifulin, Ruslan / Puysha, Anastasiya RUSSIA
134.- 137. 138 Konetschny, Christoph / Busta, Jennifer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
134.- 137. 146 QI, Zidi / Yuan, Yuxin P.R. CHINA
134.- 137. 179 Gao, Penghao / Liu, Jing P.R. CHINA
134.- 137. 183 Mourad, Rabih / Asnar, Severine FRANCE
138.- 140. 8 Lin, Daniel / Chen, Angelina CHINESE TAIPEI
138.- 140. 151 Hoppe, Niels / Franke, Annalena Rot-Gold Berlin
138.- 140. 160 Popescu, Alexandru / Petrache, Bianca ROMANIA
141.- 142. 35 Feddema, Glenn / Verheyden, Maite NETHERLANDS
141.- 142. 147 Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
143.- 145. 87 Bassetti, Simone / Lauretti, Cristina ITALY
143.- 145. 145 Duangkaew, Issarapong / Yananun, Thanawan THAILAND
143.- 145. 167 Tejeda, Tamas Mark / Varnai, Zsofia HUNGARY
146.- 147. 36 Lorenc, Dominik / Paczuk, Adriana POLAND
146.- 147. 127 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza CZECH REPUBLIC
148.- 150. 13 Dartois, Antoine / Nicula, Consuela BELGIUM
148.- 150. 122 Schmidtke, Maximilian / Viereck, Anja TSC Savoy München
148.- 150. 203 Michalik, Marcel / Schaaf, Alina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
151.- 153. 10 Lin, Yung Cheng / Lin, Serena CHINESE TAIPEI
151.- 153. 170 Pecoraro, Fabio / van Erven, Nynke NETHERLANDS
151.- 153. 193 Buechel, David / Landolfi, Flavia SWITZERLAND
154. 118 Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
155.- 161. 11 Likhachev, Leonid / Likhacheva, Olga RUSSIA
155.- 161. 69 Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
155.- 161. 82 Bae, Jaeho / Bae, Yoonjin REP. KOREA SOUTH
155.- 161. 93 Lux, Yannic / Liskow, Janine TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
155.- 161. 98 Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
155.- 161. 129 Locatelli, Giovanni / Bonotti, Giulia ITALY
155.- 161. 158 Patas, Markus / Seidenberg, Reenste Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
162.- 166. 44 Krings, Jochen / Kiesel, Sophia Maria TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
162.- 166. 153 Kariko-Toth, Tamas / Szaraz, Evelyn HUNGARY
162.- 166. 156 Altmann, Johannes / Baier, Lea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
162.- 166. 165 Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
162.- 166. 171 Teo, Chee Seng Edwin / Tan, Cheer Ching Kimberly MALAYSIA
167.- 180. 7 Richter, Rino / Löw, Johanna Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
167.- 180. 26 Willestofte, Oliver / Petersen, Amalia Oere DENMARK
167.- 180. 42 Kiefer, David / Kaufmann, Desirée TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
167.- 180. 43 Kollar, Christopher / Bunzendahl, Dr. Sina TSC Astoria Stuttgart
167.- 180. 50 Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
167.- 180. 57 Bocanegra Gonzalez, JUAN / Vineglas Diaz, Mireia SPAIN
167.- 180. 96 Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
167.- 180. 132 Jeßberger, Michael / Jeßberger, Eva TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
167.- 180. 133 Kienzle, Piérre / Edel, Giulia 1. TC Ludwigsburg
167.- 180. 142 Exner, Benjamin / Exner, Valeska TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
167.- 180. 169 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
167.- 180. 190 Rochlitz, Mathias / Rochlitz, Carina TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
167.- 180. 195 Kieper, Alexander / El-Kareh, Lydia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
167.- 180. 204 Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska TTC München
1st round (1)
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.