GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
GOC Juveniles II Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 16 Maxim Tereshin / Uliana Zelikovskaya RUSSIA
2. 6 Kipras Kura / Morta Batutyte LITHUANIA
3. 27 Andrey Starikov / Arina Gladkikh RUSSIA
4. 8 Alexandru Vatafu / Dea Floriana Ciuca ROMANIA
5. 29 Eduard Victor Pislaru / Maria Georgiana Mihalache ROMANIA
6. 47 Razvan Andrei Zaharia / Ana Maria Tarzianu ROMANIA
4th round
7. 22 Alex Rusu / Maya Rusu ROMANIA
8. 2 Stefan Alexandru Padurariu / Anastasia Herman ROMANIA
9. 5 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco MOLDOVA
10.- 12. 19 Nikita Kulpin / Ksenia Pecheritsina RUSSIA
10.- 12. 54 Nikita Khilman / Anastasia Arkhipova RUSSIA
10.- 12. 63 Andrey Zharkov / Anastasia Petrova RUSSIA
3rd round
13. 55 Angel-Sebastian Tufa / Sofia-Elena Pandelea ROMANIA
14. 34 Roman Samsonov / Maria Mulyukina RUSSIA
15. 14 Mateusz Stawowy / Sara Silva POLAND
16. 4 Timofey Kostenko / Varvara Eremina RUSSIA
17.- 19. 28 Georgy Skorikov / Lilia Khakimova RUSSIA
17.- 19. 35 Andrii Nikitonok / Kateryna Diachuk UKRAINE
17.- 19. 59 Albert Gabriel Sovar / Bianca Teodora Florescu ROMANIA
20. 40 Patriks Pauls Klaperis / Marija Golubeva LATVIA
21.- 22. 44 Alisher Raimjanov / Kamilla Mirzaaxmedova UZBEKISTAN
21.- 22. 48 Arti Raul Aavik / Milana Rosanna Maasik ESTONIA
23. 49 Alexandru Scoarta / Alexandra Ciorba MOLDOVA
24. 36 Vladimir Vyrleev / Maria Proshletsova RUSSIA
2nd round
25.- 26. 52 Bogdan Pop / Mara Lechintan ROMANIA
25.- 26. 53 Alexey Ostrovskiy / Ekaterina Kostikova RUSSIA
27.- 29. 15 Mikhail Paradeyev / Sabina Azizova KAZAKHSTAN
27.- 29. 61 Rares Plesa / Cezara Duca ROMANIA
27.- 29. 62 Robert Paul Petrea / Delia Stefania Onofrei ROMANIA
30.- 32. 18 Volodymyr Kolchyntsev / Nadiia Andreieva UKRAINE
30.- 32. 41 Ihar Ivash / Maryia Chasnyk BELARUS
30.- 32. 43 Valentin Novikov / Mariia Gorbach UKRAINE
33. 10 Alexandr Khvan / Kira Pak KAZAKHSTAN
34. 21 Yaroslav Stoma / Sofia Bitter RUSSIA
35. 31 Egor Polscin / Paula Rosca MOLDOVA
36.- 37. 20 David Stefan Dumitrescu / Stefania Mihaela Stanciu ROMANIA
36.- 37. 65 Mikhail Lapturov / Daria Tishkova RUSSIA
38. 57 Stefa-Bogdan Ciucu / Iliescu Maria Bianca ROMANIA
39. 32 Nick Mogilevskis / Arina Ulfovich TSC Aurora Dortmund
40.- 41. 11 Florin Mathe / Alexandra Fort ROMANIA
40.- 41. 30 Laszlo Annus / Hanna Kamilla Benyi HUNGARY
42.- 43. 7 Danila Fedulov / Vladislava Sizova RUSSIA
42.- 43. 25 Nikolaj Gutsol / Meida Kybartaite LITHUANIA
44. 23 David Parsegian / Evelina Khusnullina RUSSIA
45.- 47. 17 Martin Makarov / Keiri Semre ESTONIA
45.- 47. 39 Maximilian Bier / Laura Massold TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
45.- 47. 45 Shenghang Sun / Xinmiao Tian P.R. CHINA
48.- 49. 51 Yigit Segmen Akgul / Basak Okyay TURKEY
48.- 49. 60 Nikita Shchurov / Angelina Ignatyeva FINLAND
50. 58 Arturs Hugo Strokss / Elizabete Peksena LATVIA
1st round
51. 26 Tadhg Woods / Mia Jameson IRELAND
52. 1 Alexander Kuzmichenko / Anna Boos btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
53. 56 Leon Kuhn / Dilara Karolina Zezelj TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
54. 13 Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka LATVIA
55. 37 Kyrylo Avtushko / Chiara Rapino Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
56. 12 Jayden Guan-Xu Chen / Chih-Hsien Chou CHINESE TAIPEI
57. 38 Gabor Krisztian Juhasz / Johanna Kocsis HUNGARY
58.- 60. 24 Daniel Pineker / Evita Badt TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
58.- 60. 46 Adam Breki Tryggvason / Eva Karen Olafsdottir ICELAND
58.- 60. 64 Steurer Arjan / Aroa Martin SWITZERLAND
61. 3 Savva Pozidis / Dominica Jakusewitsch Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
62. 50 Cristian Walter / Naomi Popescu ROMANIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.