GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Latin
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 35 Smolko, Marts / Bazykina, Tina LATVIA
2. 5 Panteleev, Vitaly / Nechkhaeva, Angelina RUSSIA
3. 55 Pugachev, Dmitry / Selivanova, Anastasia RUSSIA
4. 39 Wang, Jun / Jia, Yiwen P.R. CHINA
5. 21 Hou, Yao / Zhuang, Ting P.R. CHINA
6. 24 Sargenti, Daniele / Fomenko, Uliana ITALY
4th round
7. 50 Gomez, Juan Manuel / Mangione, Marina SPAIN
8. 28 Shmonin, Alexandr / Kolmakova, Maria RUSSIA
9. 54 Shi, Lei / Wei, Xuenan P.R. CHINA
10. 19 Li, Guoqing / Ma, Yanhua P.R. CHINA
11. 47 Hein, Jiri / Krncanova, Lucia SLOVAKIA
12. 45 Sutto, Roland / Tombacz, Aniko HUNGARY
3rd round
13. 23 Nelli, Nicola / Rugi, Eleonora ITALY
14.- 15. 16 Kikhtenko, Denis / Akopian, Galina RUSSIA
14.- 15. 34 Makarov, Alexandr / Kuryshova, Anzhela RUSSIA
16. 36 Pastor, Lars Erik / Szypulska, Natalia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
17. 29 Russo, Salvatore / Paniccia, Aurora ITALY
18. 1 Ganopolsky, Kirill / Paetzug, Kim TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
19. 27 Mangra, Alexandru Andrei / Duicu, Elena ROMANIA
20.- 21. 26 Zegels, Frank / Zegels Jottay, Laura NETHERLANDS
20.- 21. 44 Hyvarinen, Markku / Kortelainen, Disa FINLAND
22. 51 Francescangeli, Luigi / Oriolesi, Noemi ITALY
23. 53 Zhu, Qing / Xiong, Yuan P.R. CHINA
24. 52 Buccirossi, Maurizio / Oliva, Maria ITALY
2nd round
25. 7 Chan, Hing Wai / Tin, Lai Ki HONG KONG
26.- 27. 4 Wen, Zhi / Tong, Yao P.R. CHINA
26.- 27. 11 Wang, Qingqiang / Zhang, Xiaoxiao P.R. CHINA
28. 14 Usovich, Vadim / Chernoshey, Marianna FRANCE
29. 8 Strebizh, Andrey / Manuylova, Elena RUSSIA
30. 18 Kubota, Yumiya / Tokuno, Natsumi JAPAN
31.- 32. 10 Ng, Sum Chun / Lam, Wai Yi HONG KONG
31.- 32. 41 Szymutko, Marcin / Yanchenkova, Ksenia IRELAND
33. 22 Leone, Antonio Fabio / Sedicina, Monia ITALY
34. 20 Carneiro, Claudio / Bertelloni, Elisa PORTUGAL
35. 30 Korovay, Illya / Petritzikis, Antonia TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
36. 33 Eckert, Marius / Garbe, Zsofia 1. TC Ludwigsburg
Redance
37. 37 Costa, Sergio / Almeida, Ana Rita PORTUGAL
38. 3 Martins, Joao / Martins, Sara PORTUGAL
39. 31 Debelec, Filip / Rimay, Marijeta CROATIA
40. 12 Kaul, Tobias / Beck, Janina TTC München
41. 17 Palermo, Mario / Mola, Sara ITALY
42.- 44. 2 Kovacs, Gergely / Dudas, Agnes HUNGARY
42.- 44. 9 Peng, Yen-Ming / Zi, Vicky CHINESE TAIPEI
42.- 44. 48 Chien, Thomas / Hung, Vinca CHINESE TAIPEI
45. 13 Ho, Tsung-Hsun / Hsieh, Ya-Ni CHINESE TAIPEI
46. 6 Hancz, Patrik / Hancz, Bianka HUNGARY
47.- 49. 15 David, Yeh / Feng, Sandy CHINESE TAIPEI
47.- 49. 25 Fujimi, Shoji / Fujimi, Yoshiko JAPAN
47.- 49. 38 Bergeon, Alexis / Rivier, Johanna FRANCE

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.