GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 27 Ferruggia, Benedetto / Koehler, Claudia TSC Astoria Stuttgart
2. 59 Vezelis, Donatas / Chatkeviciute, Lina LITHUANIA
3. 6 Longarini, Giuseppe / Kapral, Katarzyna POLAND
4. 17 Sadecki, Andrzej / Nawrot, Karina POLAND
5. 48 Camarlinghi, Marco / Minasi, Martina ITALY
6. 45 Motyl, Andrey / Kim, Ekaterina RUSSIA
4th round
7. 25 Potovin, Igor / Kazmirchuk, Ekaterina RUSSIA
8. 38 Dvorak, Martin / Silhanova, Zuzana CZECH REPUBLIC
9.- 10. 33 Presnetsov, Victor / Nam, Vera RUSSIA
9.- 10. 40 Cheng, Dan / Li, Zhenni P.R. CHINA
11.- 12. 41 Li, Lu / Guo, Qing P.R. CHINA
11.- 12. 61 Bergeon, Alexis / Rivier, Johanna FRANCE
3rd round
13.- 15. 8 Smullen, Sean / Leak, Aimie IRELAND
13.- 15. 14 Ilarioni, Alessandro / Sbardella, Aurora ITALY
13.- 15. 51 Guzyr, Oleksii / Ota, Rikako JAPAN
16. 30 Hwang, YongHa / Lim, So Hyun REP. KOREA SOUTH
17. 24 Kubota, Yumiya / Tokuno, Natsumi JAPAN
18. 22 Kim, Kihwan / Park, Ye Rang REP. KOREA SOUTH
19.- 20. 36 Park, Seong Woo / Jo, Su Bin REP. KOREA SOUTH
19.- 20. 43 Yamamoto, Takeshi / Yamamoto, Tomomi JAPAN
21. 29 Chen, Long / Wang, Xujing P.R. CHINA
22. 39 Zhang, Jiajie / Wu, Mengni P.R. CHINA
23. 11 Polusytok, Ruslan / Maslo, Nataliya UKRAINE
24. 56 Savynskyi, Dmytro / Savynska, Yuliia UKRAINE
2nd round
25. 35 Pecoraro, Ciccio / van Jole, Jasmijn NETHERLANDS
26. 62 Qin, Lu / Zhao, Yida P.R. CHINA
27. 10 Huang, Qi / Gui, Shinan P.R. CHINA
28. 42 Jang, Hyun Jin / Jo, Hee Yeol REP. KOREA SOUTH
29. 28 Yamazaki, Keita / Yamazaki, Minako JAPAN
30. 13 Park, Dukhyoung / Lee, Youngmi REP. KOREA SOUTH
31. 37 Tsubouchi, Yasufumi / Tsubouchi, Miwa JAPAN
32.- 34. 2 Knyaz, Vsevolod / Lyubuska, Khrystyna UKRAINE
32.- 34. 12 Akitani, Takahiro / Tahara, Miho JAPAN
32.- 34. 63 Tsyganov, Alexandr / Vikhareva, Ekaterina RUSSIA
35. 44 Kitamaki, Masafumi / Kitamaki, Naoko JAPAN
36. 20 Mostert, Jan Willem / Kraus, Kendra NETHERLANDS
Redance
37. 9 Kitada, Yoshiki / Kitada, Chiyo JAPAN
38.- 39. 4 Costa, Sergio / Almeida, Ana Rita PORTUGAL
38.- 39. 55 Wakup, Sascha / Bechtold, Ann-Katrin Casino Blau-Gelb Essen
40. 46 Monteiro, Luis / Monteiro, Alexandra PORTUGAL
41. 50 Chien, Thomas / Hung, Vinca CHINESE TAIPEI
42. 5 Kurosawa, Hideaki / Mitsuhashi, Ayako JAPAN
43. 53 Spilker, Herman / Borneman, Leonie NETHERLANDS
44. 34 Kim, Jong Woon / Jong, SungEun REP. KOREA SOUTH
45. 58 Charoensa-ard, Nukrop / Tantiauk-kalasak, Anyarin THAILAND
46.- 48. 26 Schelfhout, RLEM / Schelfhout, Fauve NETHERLANDS
46.- 48. 31 Lim, Cheong / Lim, EunSook REP. KOREA SOUTH
46.- 48. 54 Nagashima, Satoru / Nagashima, Asumi JAPAN
49.- 55. 7 Fujimi, Shoji / Fujimi, Yoshiko JAPAN
49.- 55. 16 Hasegawa, Kazumi / Hasegawa, Sachi JAPAN
49.- 55. 19 Ho, Tsung-Hsun / Hsieh, Ya-Ni CHINESE TAIPEI
49.- 55. 23 David, Yeh / Feng, Sandy CHINESE TAIPEI
49.- 55. 47 Schoof, Matthias / Eilers-Schoof, Anja TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
49.- 55. 57 Yang, Bin / Kwok, Sin Ping P.R. CHINA
49.- 55. 64 Nagel, Guenther / Nagel, Antje TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstraße

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.