GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF Open Senior II Latin
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 64 Makarenko, Sergey / Makarenko, Anna RUSSIA
2. 71 Hernandez, Roberto / Perez, Beatriz SPAIN
3. 18 Otamendi Fenandez, Francisco Javier / Dominguez Guilera, Lourdes SPAIN
4. 78 Beres, Frantisek / Beresova, Miriam SLOVAKIA
5. 38 Kiss, Mihaly / Farkas, Monika HUNGARY
6. 29 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
4th round
7. 84 Laczkowski, Ludovic / Dore, Patricia FRANCE
8. 13 Jarvinen, Petri / Jarvinen, Ulla FINLAND
9. 81 Doskotz, Alexander / Doskotz-Isupova, Svetlana S- Dance Club Bielefeld
10. 24 Schlehufer, Thomas / Pickshaus-Jonscher, Natalie Tanzsportclub Dortmund
11. 7 Lodigiani, Flavio / Patt, Patricia SWITZERLAND
12. 44 Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris TSC Melodie Saarlouis
13. 31 Becker, Marc / Giersbeck, Nicole TSG Bremerhaven
3rd round
14. 4 Di Maria, Fabio / Casadei, Loredana ITALY
15. 11 Danero, Roberto / Cicero, Eleonora ITALY
16. 52 Fontana, Marco / Ferrari, Emanuela ITALY
17. 35 Sales, Olivier / Carole, Hollender FRANCE
18. 50 Völker, Markus / Wolff, Wilhelmine TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
19.- 20. 46 Scaravella, Daniel / Scaravella, Isabelle FRANCE
19.- 20. 63 Di Murro, Emidio / Bartolomei, Alessandra ITALY
21.- 23. 10 Takeda, Sumito / Takeda, Ayumi JAPAN
21.- 23. 45 Brosch, Oliver / Scatasta, Sara Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
21.- 23. 58 Hobl, Achim / Hahn, Kerstin TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
24. 47 Kostarev, Sergey / Sheina, Tatiana RUSSIA
25. 51 Heberer, Jörg / Heberer, Alexandra TSC Metropol Hofheim
2nd round
26. 22 Sakamoto, Hirofumi / Sakamoto, Junko JAPAN
27. 66 Ruiz, Gerardo / Fernandez, Veronica SPAIN
28.- 29. 20 Ort, Valeriy / Ort, Rita Lynn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
28.- 29. 42 Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
30. 68 Peter, Beat / Zuercher, Ruth SWITZERLAND
31. 69 Hilt, Wendelin / Groß, Heidi TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
32. 34 Krause, Andreas / Saleina, Karin Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
33. 60 Pham, Khuong / Yu, Arlene UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
34. 19 Rodewald, Jürgen / Rodewald, Kathrin TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
35.- 36. 23 Schmiel, Peter / Hänchen, Sibylle Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
35.- 36. 62 Murat, Stephane / Perret, Olivia FRANCE
37. 9 Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne TC Kristall Jena
38.- 39. 40 Przybyszewski, Krzysztof / Przybyszewska, Wioletta POLAND
38.- 39. 85 Cardoso, Antonio / Santos, Maria Julia PORTUGAL
40. 49 Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
41. 8 Sudholt, Frank / Sudholt, Wibke SWITZERLAND
42. 65 Grassi, Aurelio / Aurora, Rizzi ITALY
43. 36 Agouros, Konstantinos / Henrich, Dr. Sylvia TSC Savoy München
44. 77 Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna MONTENEGRO
45.- 48. 12 Hackenbroch, Ralf / Willutzki, Melanie TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
45.- 48. 15 Wölki, Michael / Wölki, Susanne Gabriele ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
45.- 48. 21 Ishiyama, Makoto / Ishiyama, Naoko JAPAN
45.- 48. 26 Joksas, Romualdas / Joksa, Ilona LATVIA
1st round
49. 55 Wolff, Harald / Wolff, Antje TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
50. 33 Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu ESTONIA
51.- 52. 72 Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Gallo, Astrid TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
51.- 52. 79 Wrobel, Krystian / Wrobel, Barbara Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
53.- 55. 74 Arentz, Uwe / Arentz, Andrea TTC Rot-Gold Köln
53.- 55. 82 Biagioli, Graziano / Nardini, Emanuela ITALY
53.- 55. 87 Namdari Zandi, Korush / Gehl, Lucia TSC Savoy München
56.- 57. 1 Fischer, Alfred / Fischer, Heike Danceteam Lahr e. V.
56.- 57. 28 Chisari, Antonio / Strano, Ornella ITALY
58. 53 Polyakov, Igor / Polyakova, Irina RUSSIA
59. 39 Malosse, Laurent / Malosse, Pascale FRANCE
60. 56 Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
61.- 63. 16 Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
61.- 63. 27 De Montpezat, Jean-Cyrille / De Montpezat, Olga FRANCE
61.- 63. 61 Verchere, Christophe / Verchere, Annie FRANCE
64.- 68. 2 Hochvart, Lubomir / Hochvartova, Iveta SLOVAKIA
64.- 68. 17 Chassouant, Jean-Marc / Chassouant, Katia FRANCE
64.- 68. 57 Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla RUSSIA
64.- 68. 67 Berta, Mihaly / Bertane Nagyfejeo, Gyongyi HUNGARY
64.- 68. 75 Kostal, Branislav / Kostalova, Alena SLOVAKIA
69.- 72. 14 Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
69.- 72. 37 Labonia, Salvatore / Torricelli, Luisa ITALY
69.- 72. 41 Rigo, Gerhard / Rigo, Sabine Elegance Potsdam
69.- 72. 80 Kimmich, Ben / Berger Kimmich, Alexandra Tanzclub Konstanz
73. 32 Kalb, Andreas / Erath, Monika TSA d. TSV Schmiden
74. 3 Hinnendahl, Michael / Hahne-Hinnendahl, Annette Barbara Tanzsportclub Dortmund
75.- 76. 73 Jeromin, Stefan / Jeromin, Heike Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach
75.- 76. 83 Schmid, Klaus / Schmid, Andrea TSC Unterschleißheim
77. 43 Petit, Pascal / Petit, Olivia FRANCE
78. 76 Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
79. 70 Weibrecht, Karsten / Weibrecht, Monika TSA i. SB DJK Rosenheim
80. 59 Scharnewski, Eric / Scharnewski, Nicole Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm
81. 5 Poon, Alfred / Poon, Lucilla CANADA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.