GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF Open Senior II Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 95 Stefano Bernardini / Stefania Martellini ITALY
2. 156 Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
3. 261 Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal FRANCE
4. 11 Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris ITALY
5. 175 Nikolay Cheremisin / Ekaterina Dukhovskaya RUSSIA
6. 202 Vittorio Bramati / Silvia Martorelli ITALY
7th round
7. 24 Juha Rautio / Paivi Rautio FINLAND
8. 70 Peter Pfeiffer / Miriam Pfeiffer Braunschweig Dance Company
9.- 11. 37 Vladimir Serkov / Oxana Gribkova RUSSIA
9.- 11. 103 Oleg Sadyrev / Tatyana Krylova ESTONIA
9.- 11. 264 Antonino Arena / Elga Farnesi ITALY
12. 234 Dr. Wolfgang Lauer / Michaela Rothländer TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
13. 90 René Seyboth / Heike Seyboth TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
14. 44 Alan Sivieri / Monica Rainieri ITALY
6th round
15.- 16. 57 Massimiliano Ferrini / Elisabetta Galilei ITALY
15.- 16. 215 Knut Wichmann / Antje Wichmann Braunschweig Dance Company
17.- 18. 116 Evgeny Olkov / Marina Belyaeva RUSSIA
17.- 18. 169 Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Corina Maletz Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
19. 4 Renzo Segato / Giuseppina Liviero ITALY
20. 248 Aldo Mazzi / Roberta Pisacane ITALY
21. 182 Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
22.- 23. 50 Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi P.R. CHINA
22.- 23. 192 Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
24. 231 Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck TSC Savoy München
25. 109 Ralf Lämmermaier / Stella Lämmermaier TSC Astoria Stuttgart
5th round
26. 149 Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig Askania - TSC Berlin
27.- 28. 167 Stefano Santucci / Verusca Pallini ITALY
27.- 28. 266 Hannes Teichmann / Alexandra Schreckhas AUSTRIA
29. 211 Mark Jun Ma / Linda Zhang CANADA
30. 5 Marc Bieler / Sandra Mösch Step by Step Oberhausen
31.- 32. 77 Stefan Kolip / Ingeborg Kolip TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
31.- 32. 252 Randall Pitts / Katja Schlenkermann-Pitts TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
33.- 35. 162 Alexander Hick / Petra-Alexandra Leßmann TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
33.- 35. 180 Fernando Gimeno Bou / Rosa Sales Iglesias SPAIN
33.- 35. 188 Roderik Mennens / Ruth Van de Moesdijk NETHERLANDS
36. 63 Rene Ewals / Ymke Lemmens NETHERLANDS
37. 10 Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin ITALY
38. 17 Ronny Romijn / Anne Romijn-Briene NETHERLANDS
39.- 40. 168 Massimo Peverero / Francesca Iannoni ITALY
39.- 40. 210 Pawel Kowalczyk / Anita Lis-Kowalczyk TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
41.- 43. 96 Andrey Ivanov / Anna Ivanova MONTENEGRO
41.- 43. 221 Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo ITALY
41.- 43. 254 Marko Heller / Anja Heitmann TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
44. 104 Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini ITALY
45. 237 Marco Cortopassi / Lucia Marraccini ITALY
46. 31 Dirk Regitz / Fabienne Regitz TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
47. 54 Sergey Kostarev / Tatiana Sheina RUSSIA
48. 228 Bernhard Fuss / Sonja Fuss TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
4th round
49. 233 Stefan Jacob / Margit Stiebritz btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
50. 94 Dirk Alefsen / Miriam Alefsen TSC Savoy München
51.- 53. 39 Knut Möller / Iris Möller TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
51.- 53. 152 Alexandr Markov / Galina Markova RUSSIA
51.- 53. 158 Michele Mascia / Ilenia Santoro ITALY
54.- 55. 122 Lukas Povolny / Katerina Novakova CZECH REPUBLIC
54.- 55. 143 Michael Sipek / Susanne Sipek TSC Metropol Hofheim
56.- 58. 208 Frank Garnath / Kirstin Tietgens TC Hanseatic Lübeck
56.- 58. 213 Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
56.- 58. 241 Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai JAPAN
59.- 60. 22 Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl TSC Mondial Köln
59.- 60. 73 Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
61.- 64. 25 Siegfried Klein / Maria Klein Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
61.- 64. 52 Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
61.- 64. 74 Salvatore Labonia / Luisa Torricelli ITALY
61.- 64. 172 Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
65.- 67. 75 Donato Acampora / Lorena Mancini ITALY
65.- 67. 107 Krzysztof Przybyszewski / Wioletta Przybyszewska POLAND
65.- 67. 206 Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm SSV Neuhaus
68.- 70. 68 Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli SWITZERLAND
68.- 70. 113 Michael Haul / Larissa Haul Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
68.- 70. 195 Michael Nimz / Michaela Nimz TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
71.- 72. 91 Andreas Malik / Christine Malik TSC Savoy München
71.- 72. 220 Prof. Dr. Aria Baniahmad / Dr. Yvonne Böhme TC Kristall Jena
73. 176 Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa JAPAN
74.- 75. 59 Moreno Giusti / Sonia Bianchi ITALY
74.- 75. 144 Francesco Bertoncini / Lucia Bianchi ITALY
76.- 77. 196 Thomas Leinhäupl / Ingrid Greck TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg
76.- 77. 249 Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold TSC Am Ring Minden
78.- 79. 65 Achim Hobl / Kerstin Hahn TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
78.- 79. 145 Stefan Lehr / Dr. Nora Falke TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
80. 78 Artur Mitterer / Petra Mitterer TSC Savoy München
81.- 83. 80 Piotr Misztal / Monika Misztal POLAND
81.- 83. 183 Chunjie Han / Siu Ling Hau P.R. CHINA
81.- 83. 229 Ferdinand Winnen / Elke Winnen 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
84.- 86. 48 Rüdiger Herrmann / Barbara Herrmann TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
84.- 86. 173 Zbigniew Rybarczyk / Anke Schmidt Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
84.- 86. 224 Michael Schuetz / Petra Schuetz AUSTRIA
87.- 88. 49 Markus Mengelkamp / Angela Colditz TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
87.- 88. 148 Michael Krist / Petra Krist TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
89.- 91. 32 Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
89.- 91. 142 Harald Hümpfer / Ursula Hümpfer TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
89.- 91. 187 Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
92. 76 Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
93. 255 Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
94.- 96. 190 Jürgen Stettner / Yvonne Werner Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
94.- 96. 260 Guido Schubert / Birte Schubert TC Blau-Gold Solingen
94.- 96. 265 Claudio Giorgetti / Osanna Giani ITALY
3rd round
97.- 100. 45 Christian Karau / Anette Karau TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
97.- 100. 46 Alberto Ferrari / Mara Bassissi ITALY
97.- 100. 118 Stephan Brömmel / Anja Hesele TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt
97.- 100. 171 Olaf Rehak / Svenja Bockorny TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
101.- 102. 3 Massimo Cordiano / Marzia Giuliani ITALY
101.- 102. 165 Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier / Verena Rhiemeier TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
103.- 105. 67 Rainer Schramm / Marion Schramm TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
103.- 105. 164 Philippe Quinet / Patricia Lauble Quinet FRANCE
103.- 105. 200 Mario Thamm / Miriam Gottschalk Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz
106.- 107. 28 Vladislav Fedyushin / Natalia Perunova RUSSIA
106.- 107. 115 Thomas Busta / Manuela Busta TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
108.- 110. 56 Jürgen Buttkus / Birgit Buttkus 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
108.- 110. 81 Hung Ming Chan / Yanhong Zhu P.R. CHINA
108.- 110. 101 Jaroslaw Mielcarek / Hanna Mielcarek POLAND
111. 179 Igor Polyakov / Irina Polyakova RUSSIA
112.- 113. 79 Johann Baptist Edbauer / Sabine Edbauer TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
112.- 113. 153 Jaroslaw Krainski / Anna Krainska POLAND
114. 47 Steffen Fries / Grit Fries TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
115.- 116. 19 Marko Wessel / Angela Wessel Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
115.- 116. 181 Willem Foppen / Christel Foppen NETHERLANDS
117.- 122. 21 Kwok Wai Wu / Ria Jaspers TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
117.- 122. 86 Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
117.- 122. 121 Dr. Philipp Vana / Corina Städtler Braunschweiger TSC
117.- 122. 201 Hartmut Neeß / Bettina Neeß Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
117.- 122. 216 Dr. Ludwig Benes / Dr. Stefanie Hagner-Benes Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
117.- 122. 256 Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Gallo TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
123.- 125. 123 Gregor Hoffmann / Sabina Kampkötter TSC Savoy München
123.- 125. 174 Mathias Heuberger / Christina Heuberger TSA d. SV Triangel
123.- 125. 194 Oliver Dräger / Andrea Simon-Dräger Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
126.- 127. 29 Urmas Saetalu / Triinu Saetalu ESTONIA
126.- 127. 240 Frank Müller / Konstanze Kristina Jacob TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
128. 9 Robert Postma / Renate Postma TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
129. 38 Morris Fröhlich / Corinna Fröhlich TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim
130. 105 Horst Retzer / Birgit Eva Retzer TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
131. 125 Harald Suk / Susanne Suk AUSTRIA
132. 58 Thorsten Petersmann / Rita Petersmann TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
2nd round
133.- 134. 124 Gerhard Kemper / Tynke Spoelstra TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
133.- 134. 258 Xiaojie Yin / Hung Man Yin Brenda P.R. CHINA
135.- 138. 23 Cor van Beurden / Cindy van Beurden NETHERLANDS
135.- 138. 66 Bernhard Baldauf / Barbara Baldauf AUSTRIA
135.- 138. 141 Holger Staub / Birgit Staub TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
135.- 138. 146 Sven Scheuermann / Bettina Reichel Tanzsportclub Besigheim
139.- 140. 6 Romualdas Joksas / Ilona Joksa LATVIA
139.- 140. 60 Dirk Lüneburg / Melanie Lüneburg 1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg
141. 40 Ulrich Czempinski / Andrea Bacher TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
142.- 143. 106 James Luo / Sarah Zhu AUSTRALIA
142.- 143. 205 David Wong / Maybo Yee CANADA
144.- 150. 61 Frank Helbig / Vera Zuleger-Helbig NETHERLANDS
144.- 150. 62 Michael Seidel / Yvonne Burgdorf Braunschweig Dance Company
144.- 150. 85 Igor Pavlychev / Svetlana Pavlycheva RUSSIA
144.- 150. 117 Joachim Grau / Iwona Luther TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
144.- 150. 151 Alain Saint Requier / Corinne Saint Requier FRANCE
144.- 150. 223 Bernward Kett / Christine Kett ATK Suebia Stuttgart
144.- 150. 244 Marek Fuchs / Dorit Fuchs TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
151.- 153. 88 Tobias Schütze / Ilka Schütze TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft
151.- 153. 92 Martin Zauner / Karin Zauner AUSTRIA
151.- 153. 243 Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer Die Residenz Münster
154. 207 Dr. Helge Neuner / Tania Neuner TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
155.- 158. 147 Jürgen Röder / Christine Röder TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
155.- 158. 161 Thomas Scherner / Manuela Beuerbach Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
155.- 158. 166 Janis Lazdans / Sarma Novicane Lazdane LATVIA
155.- 158. 185 Frank Pfersich / Andrea Pfersich Tanzsportclub Besigheim
159. 212 Jan Praedel / Nadine König-Haupthoff Flensburger TC
160. 34 Gregor Häuslein / Tamara Brands TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
161.- 162. 1 Thomas Heuser / Carina Heuser TSC Mönchengladbach
161.- 162. 100 Michael Albrecht / Martina Albrecht-Jung TSA d. SV Triangel
163.- 165. 14 Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans BELGIUM
163.- 165. 55 Thorsten Baßfeld / Dr. Susanne Huschens Boston-Club Düsseldorf
163.- 165. 235 Reelf Gerdes / Martina Ringe-Schuster TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
166.- 167. 163 Hubert Fischer / Monika Fischer TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
166.- 167. 227 Ulrich Exinger / Monika Exinger Tanzsportclub Pocking
168.- 169. 236 Hans-Joachim Stern / Nicola Stern TSC Unterschleißheim
168.- 169. 238 Ulf Nagel / Doris Nagel TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
170.- 171. 53 Branislav Kostal / Alena Kostalova SLOVAKIA
170.- 171. 246 Jens Pursche / Roswitha Pursche TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
172.- 173. 15 Ralf Noack / Almut Noack TC Kristall Jena
172.- 173. 93 Ulrich Kyas / Birgit Spletzer-Kyas VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
174. 262 Laurent Malosse / Pascale Malosse FRANCE
175. 218 Dr. Björn Haben / Ira Haben Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
1st round (2)
176.- 178. 110 Roland Schmitz / Kerstin Schmitz Braunschweig Dance Company
176.- 178. 193 Thomas Neubauer / Sabine Neubauer TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
176.- 178. 245 Helmut Lindmair / Diana Stüber TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin
179.- 181. 12 Heiko Schlage / Bettina Schlage Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
179.- 181. 160 Dieter Tellermann / Ulrike Tellermann TSC Am Ring Minden
179.- 181. 184 Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
182. 177 Dr. Axel Parbel / Dr. Michaela Parbel TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
183.- 185. 7 Stefan Mandel / Rita Mandel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
183.- 185. 154 Andreas Wastl / Maike Düker-Wastl TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
183.- 185. 198 William Lee / Fiona Tam CANADA
186.- 188. 98 Gerald Hartung / Kerstin Hartung TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt
186.- 188. 99 Thomas Hartmann / Thekla Hartmann TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
186.- 188. 219 Stefan Meyer / Renate Matuschka Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
189.- 192. 87 Mark Askov Soerensen / Marijanne Askov Soerensen DENMARK
189.- 192. 230 Udo Schiffer / Angelika Schiffer TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster
189.- 192. 250 Dieter Thyssen / Dagmar K. Thyssen casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
189.- 192. 253 Maurice Poli / Cathie Seebauer FRANCE
193.- 194. 26 Brit-Gerald Klingenfeld / Christine Blickensdorf TC Kristall Jena
193.- 194. 242 Armin Winter / Angela Winter TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
195.- 198. 36 Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst TSC Treviris Trier 1986
195.- 198. 72 Kristian Grünwald / Silvia Grünwald TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf
195.- 198. 120 Arno Holzwarth / Jutta Holzwarth TSC Mönchengladbach
195.- 198. 189 Dieter Felgendreher / Insa Felgendreher TTC Oldenburg
199. 97 Raymond Chan / Alison Lau CANADA
200.- 201. 71 Peter Hebenstreit / Iris Hebenstreit AUSTRIA
200.- 201. 251 Jens-Uwe Pohl / Simone Szupkai btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
202. 178 Michael Duda / Simone Zerer TSC Rondo im TSV Haar
203.- 205. 69 Karsten Weibrecht / Monika Weibrecht TSA i. SB DJK Rosenheim
203.- 205. 102 Norbert Pohlen / Martina Pohlen TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
203.- 205. 204 Walter Hirsch / Jutta Hirsch TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
206.- 209. 27 Nils Frederich / Katrin Frederich TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
206.- 209. 33 Torsten Chemik / Astrid Chemik TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde
206.- 209. 225 Thomas von Huenerbein / Natascha von Huenerbein TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
206.- 209. 259 Frank Hoffmann / Sabine Hoffmann TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
210.- 212. 203 Hans-Peter Jöckel / Teresa Jöckel Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
210.- 212. 214 Wolfgang Carius / Dr. Isolde Weber Tanzsportclub Besigheim
210.- 212. 247 Dirk Arnold / Ingrid Arnold TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
213.- 216. 35 Aleksandr Orlov / Olga Orlova RUSSIA
213.- 216. 51 Andreas Gropp / Marion Hohl TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
213.- 216. 114 Thomas Gysler / Monika Kuhn SWITZERLAND
213.- 216. 186 Wolfgang Spehr / Susanne Spehr TSC Melodie Saarlouis
217.- 218. 157 Michael Riedl / Barbara Janauschek TSC Savoy München
217.- 218. 199 Christoph Pollmann / Astrid Pollmann TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
219. 111 Peter Hörner / Nicole Hörner TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
220.- 221. 8 Oleg Grachev / Alla Khaliullova RUSSIA
220.- 221. 64 Patrick Maurer / Nathalie Maurer SWITZERLAND
222.- 223. 43 Holger Sander / Ursula Christa Sander TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
222.- 223. 119 Manfred Nell / Alexandra Würzbauer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
224.- 226. 2 Troiano Giaccoli / Susanne Giaccoli Tanzclub Konstanz
224.- 226. 89 Guy Wiesen / Barbara Susanne Pankratz LUXEMBOURG
224.- 226. 263 Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Dr. Gisela Schürmann Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
227.- 228. 13 Alfred Poon / Lucilla Poon CANADA
227.- 228. 159 Eric Scharnewski / Nicole Scharnewski Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm
1st round (1)
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.