GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
GOC Senior II A Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 616 Kostarev, Sergey / Sheina, Tatiana RUSSIA
2. 647 Povolny, Lukas / Novakova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
3. 651 Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
4. 617 Fedyushin, Vladislav / Perunova, Natalia RUSSIA
5. 619 Misztal, Piotr / Misztal, Monika POLAND
6. 658 Chan, Hung Ming / Zhu, Yanhong P.R. CHINA
7. 669 HE, Lei / Sun, Yi Eve P.R. CHINA
4th round
8. 603 Han, Chunjie / Hau, Siu Ling P.R. CHINA
9.- 10. 661 Mielcarek, Jaroslaw / Mielcarek, Hanna POLAND
9.- 10. 672 Czaja, Thomas / Obermann, Marion Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
11. 628 Yang, Xiaojun / NG, Ka Ling Kathleen P.R. CHINA
12. 610 Yin, Xiaojie / Man Yin Brenda, Hung P.R. CHINA
3rd round
13. 620 Bauer, Ingo / Fürsattel, Sandra TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
14. 633 Lukas, Michael / Haas, Sabine TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
15. 604 Polyakov, Igor / Polyakova, Irina RUSSIA
16. 646 Lazdans, Janis / Novicane Lazdane, Sarma LATVIA
17.- 18. 614 Sakai, Makoto / Sakai, Takako JAPAN
17.- 18. 623 Grau, Joachim / Luther, Iwona TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
19. 657 Albrecht, Michael / Albrecht-Jung, Martina TSA d. SV Triangel
20. 601 Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie FRANCE
21. 627 Heuser, Thomas / Heuser, Carina TSC Mönchengladbach
22.- 24. 621 Wolter, Rüdiger / Wolter, Sabine TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
22.- 24. 626 Krug, Matthias / Römhild, Gabriele TSC Fulda
22.- 24. 643 Praedel, Jan / König-Haupthoff, Nadine Flensburger TC
2nd round
25. 671 Vana, Dr. Philipp / Städtler, Corina Braunschweiger TSC
26.- 27. 613 Rodia, Silvano / Kunsek, Julia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
26.- 27. 648 Exinger, Ulrich / Exinger, Monika Tanzsportclub Pocking
28.- 29. 640 Baßfeld, Thorsten / Huschens, Dr. Susanne Boston-Club Düsseldorf
28.- 29. 668 Joannou, Dimitrios / Di Filippo, Tanja TSA d. TSV Schmiden
30. 612 Young, Kam / Young, Rosita CANADA
31. 615 Schmitz, Roland / Schmitz, Kerstin Braunschweig Dance Company
32.- 33. 630 Parbel, Dr. Axel / Parbel, Dr. Michaela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
32.- 33. 641 Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
34. 670 Noack, Ralf / Noack, Almut TC Kristall Jena
35.- 36. 629 Petrocchi, Angelo / Fedele, Lucia ITALY
35.- 36. 654 Holzwarth, Arno / Holzwarth, Jutta TSC Mönchengladbach
37.- 38. 664 Schüssler, Frank / Baur, Silvia TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen
37.- 38. 666 Felgendreher, Dieter / Felgendreher, Insa TTC Oldenburg
39.- 41. 631 Rodewald, Jürgen / Rodewald, Kathrin TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
39.- 41. 653 Gysler, Thomas / Kuhn, Monika SWITZERLAND
39.- 41. 660 Arnold, Dirk / Arnold, Ingrid TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
42. 606 Ilnicki, Krzysztof / Ilnicka, Wioleta Tanzsportgruppe d. FVgg Gammelsdorf 1946
43.- 45. 605 Blessig, Alain / Heusel, Sigrid TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
43.- 45. 608 Günthner, Udo / Augst, Sandra Viktoria TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
43.- 45. 644 Wiesen, Guy / Pankratz, Barbara Susanne LUXEMBOURG
46.- 47. 652 Rigo, Gerhard / Rigo, Sabine Elegance Potsdam
46.- 47. 662 Neubauer, Thomas / Neubauer, Sabine TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
48. 618 Spehr, Wolfgang / Spehr, Susanne TSC Melodie Saarlouis
1st round
49.- 53. 611 Giaccoli, Troiano / Giaccoli, Susanne Tanzclub Konstanz
49.- 53. 632 Askov Soerensen, Mark / Askov Soerensen, Marijanne DENMARK
49.- 53. 649 Yoshida, Atsumasa / Yoshida, Teruko JAPAN
49.- 53. 667 Frederich, Nils / Frederich, Katrin TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
49.- 53. 673 Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
54. 675 Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla RUSSIA
55. 665 Degen, Horst / Degen, Karin TSC Achern
56. 636 Schwank, Immanuel / Haiss, Bettina Tanzsportzentrum Calw
57.- 58. 635 Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
57.- 58. 655 Carius, Wolfgang / Weber, Dr. Isolde Tanzsportclub Besigheim
59. 650 Hauptlorenz, Peter / Pfeiffer, Kerstin TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
60. 625 von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
61. 659 Riedl, Michael / Janauschek, Barbara TSC Savoy München
62. 663 Peres, Jose / Godinho, Eunice PORTUGAL
63. 622 Lechermann, Hans-Peter / Lechermann, Cornelia Tanzsportzentrum Calw
64. 609 Luk, Nelson / Luk, Vera CANADA
65. 639 Weber, Klaus / Weber, Heike TSC Illingen
66.- 68. 602 Bjergvang, Ib / Bjergvang, Henriette DENMARK
66.- 68. 607 Voets, Harm / Voets, Gerda Catharina Maria NETHERLANDS
66.- 68. 642 Poon, Alfred / Poon, Lucilla CANADA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.