GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF Open Senior III Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 42 Lindner, Michael / Lindner, Beate TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
2. 26 Farwick, Bernd / Voosholz, Petra TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
3. 239 Redsven, Jari / Redsven, Anne FINLAND
4. 222 Kukk, Andrey / Berezina, Anna RUSSIA
5. 81 Proietti, Stefano / Ischiboni, Marina ITALY
6. 255 Palagichev, Nikolay / Krutova, Irina RUSSIA
6th round
7. 53 Pratesi, Enrico / Landini, Mariella ITALY
8. 250 Monaco, Francesco / Gangeri, Iolanda ITALY
9.- 10. 70 Tondini, Nervano / Galasso, Laura ITALY
9.- 10. 150 Briner, Jürg / Egli, Katharina SWITZERLAND
11. 211 Petaccia, Andrea / Sabini, Stefania ITALY
12. 178 Ceruti, Luciano / Cappello, Rosa Nuccia ITALY
5th round
13. 156 Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka JAPAN
14. 48 Sieling, Hans / Sieling, Petra TSC Fulda
15. 167 Stehlik, Josef / Stehlikova, Eva CZECH REPUBLIC
16. 194 Furlan, Roberto / Sattin, Daniela ITALY
17. 91 Schulz, Christof Andreas / Wüpper, Ellen TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
18. 20 Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
19.- 20. 15 Quinet, Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia FRANCE
19.- 20. 183 Lagunas Marin, Antonio / Sauceda Parejo, Matilde SPAIN
21. 114 Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
22. 90 Markov, Alexandr / Markova, Galina RUSSIA
23.- 24. 155 Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris TSC Melodie Saarlouis
23.- 24. 205 Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla ITALY
25. 58 Parita', Giovanni / Siciliano, Lucia ITALY
4th round
26.- 27. 98 Gritti, Sergio / Filippini, Francesca ITALY
26.- 27. 233 Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
28.- 29. 65 Brizzi, Roberto / Pagnotta, Antonella ITALY
28.- 29. 243 Sisto, Tero / Jarvela, Kati FINLAND
30. 202 Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
31. 37 Feld, Michael / Glaser, Heide 1. TC Rot-Gold Zweibrücken
32.- 33. 63 Ishikawa, Seiichi / Ishikawa, Michiko JAPAN
32.- 33. 198 Ghinelli, Elio / Zoni, Patrizia ITALY
34.- 36. 67 Calio', Saverio / Prospero, Maria ITALY
34.- 36. 143 Beckmann, Horst / Beckmann, Patricia TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
34.- 36. 191 Groß, Dr. Michael / Groß, Regina Tanzsportclub Besigheim
37. 217 Cacciavillani, Silvano / Tosetto, Luisella ITALY
38.- 39. 4 Cannello, Mario Bruno / Cecati, Nicoletta ITALY
38.- 39. 161 Poli, Luciano / Barbieri, Danila ITALY
40.- 41. 76 Anselmi, Alfredo / Pietrobelli, Anna Maria ITALY
40.- 41. 109 Potera, Maurizio / Tortorella, Daniela ITALY
42. 92 Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia AUSTRIA
43.- 44. 188 Ficulle, Alberto / Dalmazzi, Ombretta ITALY
43.- 44. 244 Maccelli, Claude / Amerini, Daniela ITALY
45.- 46. 21 Schiano, Massimo / D'Itri, Antonella ITALY
45.- 46. 241 Andreotti, Rinaldo / Tasselli, Mariangela ITALY
47. 22 Capano, Sergio / Mendolicchio, Teresa ITALY
48. 59 Vomiero, Mauro / Zaetta, Dora ITALY
3rd round
49.- 51. 108 Luo, James / Zhu, Sarah AUSTRALIA
49.- 51. 172 Baier, Dr. Gerhard / Cloos-Baier, Ingrid TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
49.- 51. 247 Ceelen, Jos / Siami Araghi, Parmis NETHERLANDS
52. 11 Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
53. 160 Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele TSK Sankt Augustin
54.- 56. 104 Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
54.- 56. 145 Moron, Jose Maria / Garre, Ascension SPAIN
54.- 56. 228 Luthardt, Oliver / Hinz, Anne Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck
57.- 58. 223 Paccalini, Roberto / Pezza, Antonella ITALY
57.- 58. 245 Wong, David / Yee, Maybo CANADA
59.- 61. 50 Dodaro, Sergio / D'Aviri, Francesca TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862
59.- 61. 95 Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
59.- 61. 174 Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren TSC Savoy München
62. 154 Picco, Francesco / Albanesi, Sabina ITALY
63.- 66. 82 Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Gallo, Astrid TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
63.- 66. 103 Torka, Dr. Marius / Torka, Dr. Barbara TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
63.- 66. 229 Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
63.- 66. 254 Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija FINLAND
67.- 68. 35 Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
67.- 68. 159 Lein, Roland / Anton, Dr. Karin TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
69.- 70. 24 Müller, Dieter / Müller, Elke TC Kristall Jena
69.- 70. 220 Enk, Günter / Enk, Annette TC Royal Oberhausen
71.- 73. 206 Colaiacomo, Giuseppe / Ricca, Marina ITALY
71.- 73. 209 DEL GIOVANE, GIOACCHINO / caldarelli, giuseppina ITALY
71.- 73. 258 Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
74.- 76. 89 Signore, Oronzo / Giustiniani, Livia ITALY
74.- 76. 186 Sakai, Osamu / Sakai, Junko JAPAN
74.- 76. 235 Hamazaki, Yoshihiro / Hamazaki, Chizuru JAPAN
77.- 78. 147 Horn, Thomas / Boose, Rosita TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
77.- 78. 240 Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita BELGIUM
79.- 81. 86 Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
79.- 81. 102 Cascapera, Paolo / Pitoni, Paola ITALY
79.- 81. 242 Rheinberger, Robert / Rheinberger, Astrid AUSTRIA
82.- 86. 12 Lerch, Harald / Lerch, Vera TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
82.- 86. 62 Nicklas, Robert / Nicklas, Elisabeth Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
82.- 86. 110 Patti, Lorenzo / Mastropaolo, Marina ITALY
82.- 86. 179 Kosch, Jürgen / Kosch, Katrin ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
82.- 86. 199 Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola TSC Unterschleißheim
87.- 89. 30 Ferrer, Joan / Girones, Merce SPAIN
87.- 89. 78 Paul, Olaf / Renno-Paul, Christl TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
87.- 89. 192 Dietrich, Dr. Volker / Bockmann-Dietrich, Sonja TSC Ingelheim
90.- 93. 180 Saint Requier, Alain / Saint Requier, Corinne FRANCE
90.- 93. 190 Ishiyama, Makoto / Ishiyama, Naoko JAPAN
90.- 93. 195 Spiecker, Hansjörg / Laubach, Christiane Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
90.- 93. 226 Hackner, Michael / Treindl, Manuela Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
94.- 96. 193 Biagioli, Graziano / Nardini, Emanuela ITALY
94.- 96. 207 Kreuels, Thomas / Kreuels, Annette TSC Mönchengladbach
94.- 96. 224 Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
97. 162 Tinca, Giancarlo / Cannoni, Vilmara ITALY
2nd round
98.- 104. 97 Otto, Horst / Junck-Otto, Gabriele TSC Savoy München
98.- 104. 115 Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina TSC Savoy München
98.- 104. 141 Pfitzner, Dr. Michael / Pfitzner, Ingeborg TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
98.- 104. 170 Kleinhans, Jürgen / Kleinhans, Karin Braunschweig Dance Company
98.- 104. 200 Fröhlich, Lutz / Fröhlich, Berit Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
98.- 104. 231 Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines Tanzclub Zerbst
98.- 104. 248 Tsang, Tony Hing Sum / Tsang, Annie On Ni CANADA
105.- 108. 25 Lerch, Dr. Manfred / Lerch, Andrea 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
105.- 108. 66 Angelini, Romeo / Foglia, Rita ITALY
105.- 108. 111 Burato, Franco / Bertu', Adele Melania ITALY
105.- 108. 215 Chan, Raymond / Lau, Alison CANADA
109. 105 Joeleht, Andres / Joeleht, Anu ESTONIA
110.- 113. 3 Leboutte, Henri / Leboutte-Adam, Francine 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
110.- 113. 28 Young, Kam / Young, Rosita CANADA
110.- 113. 47 Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen Grün-Gold TTC Herford
110.- 113. 72 Reyer, Maik / Reyer, Dr. Sabine TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
114. 51 Klein, Jürgen / Klein, Gabriele TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
115. 43 Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
116.- 120. 31 Willander, Geert / Willander, Katrine DENMARK
116.- 120. 74 Lee, William / Tam, Fiona CANADA
116.- 120. 93 Wilhelm, Raimund / Wilhelm, Ursula Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen
116.- 120. 113 Nicolaus, Ingo / Herz, Eva TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
116.- 120. 187 Petrocchi, Angelo / Fedele, Lucia ITALY
121. 52 Saumweber, Michael / Schaffert, Sabine TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
122.- 123. 117 Rodia, Silvano / Kunsek, Julia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
122.- 123. 210 Decker, Anton / Decker, Regina TSC Achern
124. 208 Wicht, Andreas / Wicht-Wüst, Heike TSC Treviris Trier 1986
125. 14 Saar, Heinz-Otto / Saar, Beate TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
126.- 127. 75 Große, Frank / Große, Eveline TG Saphir Chemnitz
126.- 127. 175 Le Poittevin, Serge / Schmitt, Christine FRANCE
128.- 130. 40 Jäger, Ernst / Kelle, Karmen TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
128.- 130. 168 Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
128.- 130. 227 Stewen, Christof / Stewen, Carolin TSC Illingen
131.- 134. 18 Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
131.- 134. 41 Scharf, Richard / Scharf, Maria Theresia AUSTRIA
131.- 134. 44 Lederer, Herbert / Cords-Lederer, Katrin TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
131.- 134. 73 Dirschauer, Bernd / Dirschauer, Annette TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
135. 57 Rose, Klaus / Rose, Astrid Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
1st round (2)
136.- 138. 163 Fuyuno, Hidekazu / Fuyuno, Tomoko JAPAN
136.- 138. 253 Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
136.- 138. 257 Backes, Dr. Heinz-Peter / Backes, Sibille TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
139.- 140. 80 Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
139.- 140. 84 Kemker, Peter / Kemker, Ursel TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
141.- 142. 27 Steiner, Franz / Green-Steiner, Susanne AUSTRIA
141.- 142. 251 Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
143.- 145. 6 Zinnendorf, Detlef / Meinecke, Kerstin Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
143.- 145. 49 Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig
143.- 145. 55 Rzondkowski, Hans / Rzondkowski, Gabriele TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930
146.- 148. 17 Hallstein, Dr. Rolf / Hallstein, Heike TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
146.- 148. 32 Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
146.- 148. 214 Lassen, Richard / van Epen, Patricia AUSTRALIA
149. 234 Pietschmann, Uwe / Pietschmann, Rita TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
150.- 153. 60 Garcia Saban, Rafael / Soria Garcia-Escribano, Angela Maria SPAIN
150.- 153. 61 Domke, Lorenz / Domke, Carola TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
150.- 153. 69 Puttkammer, Michael / Puttkammer, Marion 1. TSC Dessau 1961
150.- 153. 249 Wang, Xinyu / Hayashi, Shukuji P.R. CHINA
154.- 158. 64 Dür, Otmar / Duer, Helga AUSTRIA
154.- 158. 100 Evers, Werner / Evers, Coby NETHERLANDS
154.- 158. 146 Rösch, Joachim / Reinecke, Roswitha TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
154.- 158. 157 Schantz, Stefan / Schantz, Irmgard TSC Ingelheim
154.- 158. 203 Wentz, Uwe / Wentz, Iris TC Royal Oberhausen
159.- 161. 8 Pregazzi, Bruno / Anzevino, Maria Giuseppina ITALY
159.- 161. 164 Taibbi, Dino / Patrignani, Adele ITALY
159.- 161. 181 Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
162.- 163. 33 Pohlmann, Roger / Chen, Qing Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
162.- 163. 88 Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
164.- 168. 171 Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
164.- 168. 177 Voosholz, Ulrich / Frönd, Inge TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
164.- 168. 197 Kloth, Hartmut / Kloth, Susanne TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf
164.- 168. 219 Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
164.- 168. 221 Kellner, Uwe / Kellner, Dorothea TSC Unterschleißheim
169. 94 Endres, Gerhard / Endres, Ute Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg
170.- 172. 151 Schneider, Hans-Peter / Schneider, Andrea TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
170.- 172. 212 Dort, Manfred / Dort, Traudel Gießener Tanz-Club 74
170.- 172. 225 Thyssen, Dieter / Thyssen, Dagmar K. casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
173.- 174. 29 Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin TC Royal Oberhausen
173.- 174. 45 Bugenhagen, Edgar / Bugenhagen, Renate TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
175.- 179. 19 Linden, Stefan / Jocham, Dr. Ania TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
175.- 179. 23 Steinwascher, Michael / Rappoport, Viktoria Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
175.- 179. 46 Weber, Joachim / Weber, Brigitte TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
175.- 179. 148 Arlt, Theodor / Arlt, Margarete TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
175.- 179. 259 Cardoso, Antonio / Santos, Maria Julia PORTUGAL
180.- 182. 71 Vogt, Matthias / Vogt, Regina TSC Am Ring Minden
180.- 182. 96 Kuhn, Helmut / Kuhn, Sabine TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd
180.- 182. 216 Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf
183. 10 Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich / Berg-Mosel, Ruth Askania - TSC Berlin
184.- 185. 99 Polzer, Dr. Rudolf / Polzer, Astrid TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
184.- 185. 153 Ralle, Walter / Rechner-Ralle, Sabine TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen
186.- 188. 101 Knauer, Walter / Knauer, Marita TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
186.- 188. 218 Dold, Michael / Dold, Mariella TSC Villingen-Schwenningen
186.- 188. 232 Statt, Günter / Kersting-Statt, Andrea TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
189.- 191. 204 Schmid, Beat / Schmid, Monika SWITZERLAND
189.- 191. 236 Moser, Wendelin P. / Frohmüller, Elke TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
189.- 191. 252 Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
192.- 193. 144 Hauptlorenz, Peter / Pfeiffer, Kerstin TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
192.- 193. 149 Glaßner, Jürgen / Glaßner, Martina TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
194.- 195. 13 Kort, Alfred / Kort, Sabine TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
194.- 195. 196 Deisenroth, Michael / Köhn, Karen-Kristina Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
196.- 200. 39 Seitz, Thomas / Seitz, Ute-Barbara TC Royal Oberhausen
196.- 200. 77 Koestlinger, Karl / Koestlinger, Mathilde AUSTRIA
196.- 200. 152 Gündel, Dr. Lutz / Gündel, Gundi Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
196.- 200. 169 Walcher, Andreas / Walcher, Jutta Tanzsportclub Gerstetten
196.- 200. 201 van de Zande, Hans / van de Zande, Corrie NETHERLANDS
201. 213 Cainco, Carlos / Cainco, Julieta PORTUGAL
202.- 206. 1 Lange, Thomas / Krüger, Dagmar TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
202.- 206. 7 Peres, Jose / Godinho, Eunice PORTUGAL
202.- 206. 56 Schneider, Tilo / Schneider, Merve Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
202.- 206. 176 Schulze, Hans-Jürgen / Schulze, Sigrid 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover
202.- 206. 185 Hofmann, Jürgen / Hofmann, Brigitte TSC Achern
207.- 208. 142 Kortman, Henk / Kortman-Rorink, Elly NETHERLANDS
207.- 208. 230 Pick, Ralf / Kruse, Helga TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
209.- 211. 83 Berta, Mihaly / Bertane Nagyfejeo, Gyongyi HUNGARY
209.- 211. 182 Stampfl, Günther / Richter-Pabst, Marianne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
209.- 211. 237 Poon, Alfred / Poon, Lucilla CANADA
212.- 214. 2 Stodko, Karl-Rico / Stodko, Andrea TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
212.- 214. 79 Ballauf, Peter / Ballauf, Marlene TSA d. TSV Stelle 1907/19
212.- 214. 107 Murakami, Hiroshi / Saito, Taeko JAPAN
1st round (1)
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.