GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF Open Senior I Latin
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 44 Ruben Viciana Lopez / Eva Moya SPAIN
2. 34 Paolo Croce / Petra Kaskova ITALY
3. 53 Engin Önder / Sonja Schäufler TTC München
4. 15 Andreas Hoffmann / Isabel Krüger TSC Mondial Köln
5. 6 Michael Horstmann / Denise Heller BELGIUM
6. 37 Dmytro Kapustynskyy / Yevgeniia Sikorska UKRAINE
4th round
7. 47 Robert Kovarik / Sandra Caspers TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
8. 9 Pedro Fernandes / Susana Queiros PORTUGAL
9. 11 Alessandro Alfe' / Lea Micciche ITALY
10. 25 Peter Szantho / Szilvia Juhasz-Szantho HUNGARY
11. 27 Shingo Nagoshi / Akiko Nagoshi JAPAN
12. 45 Anselmo Estillore / Eleanor Hayco PHILIPPINES
3rd round
13. 57 Sorin Dumitru Simon / Florentina Constantinescu ROMANIA
14. 24 Gwenael Longuet / Laetitia Deplano FRANCE
15. 3 Jari Laatta / Vilma Lahti FINLAND
16.- 17. 19 Michael Klinkhammer-Ahr / Miriam Perplies TTC Rot-Gold Köln
16.- 17. 38 Hideaki Kishi / Shiho Tanaka JAPAN
18. 56 Duarte Sousa / Elisabete Pera PORTUGAL
19. 60 Patrick Niemann / Sandra Cancino TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
20. 33 Petri Jarvinen / Ulla Jarvinen FINLAND
21. 39 Jiri Belohlavek / Romana Motlova CZECH REPUBLIC
22. 43 Mihai Sabin Dragnea / Andreea Carmen Dragnea ROMANIA
23. 59 Jan Beranek / Pavla Berankova CZECH REPUBLIC
24. 51 Bin Wei / Anjie Cen P.R. CHINA
2nd round
25. 8 André Kukuk / Katharina Kukuk TSG Leverkusen
26. 35 Valeriy Ort / Rita Lynn Ort UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
27.- 28. 1 Marc Hartung-Knöfler / Andrea Rhinow-Conrad TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
27.- 28. 42 Hirofumi Sakamoto / Junko Sakamoto JAPAN
29. 12 Pasi Rautio / Minttu Pajunen FINLAND
30. 41 Stefan Kohlbecher / Sandra Kohlbecher Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
31. 4 Jan Zaminer / Muna Brisam-Zaminer Die Residenz Münster
32. 17 Kai Lemke / Agnieszka Dziekan TC Blau-Gold Solingen
33.- 34. 10 Khuong Pham / Arlene Yu UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
33.- 34. 58 Benjamin Becklas / Kathrin Greger Art of Dance, Köln
35. 55 Oliver Brosch / Sara Scatasta Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
36. 20 Sumito Takeda / Ayumi Takeda JAPAN
1st round
37.- 38. 48 Beat Peter / Ruth Zuercher SWITZERLAND
37.- 38. 54 George Borisov / Yuk Man Ada Au HONG KONG
39. 14 Michael Hoffmann / Polina Bazir-Hoffmann TC Linon Bielefeld
40. 7 Felix Locher / Silvia Nater SWITZERLAND
41. 21 Stanislav Durchanek / Katerina Sebkova CZECH REPUBLIC
42. 13 Frank Sudholt / Wibke Sudholt SWITZERLAND
43. 36 Wojciech Markowski / Natallia Damasevich POLAND
44. 52 Juris Maskalans / Agnese Maskalane LATVIA
45. 18 Stefan Göttlinger / Melanie Friedrich Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
46. 50 Heiko Möller / Lena Weißenfels TTC Rot-Gold Köln
47. 16 Bernd Klopfer / Inken Klopfer TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
48.- 50. 22 Frank Weber / Melanie Pellkofer TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
48.- 50. 31 Vlayen Tommy / Vermeersch Natascha BELGIUM
48.- 50. 40 Felix Jung / Svenja Jung Tanzsportclub Besigheim
51.- 53. 5 Björn Buschmann / Anke Buschmann TSC Tölzer Land
51.- 53. 28 Urmas Saetalu / Triinu Saetalu ESTONIA
51.- 53. 30 Aleksandr Orlov / Olga Orlova RUSSIA
54.- 55. 23 Andreas Krämer / Christina Krämer TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
54.- 55. 49 Christian Korndörfer / Jessica Fengler Tanzsportclub Dortmund
56.- 57. 2 Michael Hinnendahl / Annette Barbara Hahne-Hinnendahl Tanzsportclub Dortmund
56.- 57. 61 Nikolas Kuramochi / Christiane Drews TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.