GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF Open Senior I Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 34 Bono, Christian / Bono, Elena ITALY
2. 48 Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana RUSSIA
3. 62 Balogh, Csongor / Szabo, Anita HUNGARY
4. 109 Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
5. 6 Simon, Sorin Dumitru / Constantinescu, Florentina ROMANIA
6. 90 Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine AUSTRIA
5th round
7. 111 Tschernin, Maksim / Scheithauer, Carolin Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
8.- 10. 15 Bandettini, Luca / Petrocchi, Margherita ITALY
8.- 10. 53 Kemeny, Tamas / Princz, Nora HUNGARY
8.- 10. 72 Pribyl, Zdenek / Pribylova, Lenka CZECH REPUBLIC
11. 81 Ponca, Marek / Ponca, Ewa SLOVAKIA
12. 54 Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
4th round
13. 26 Zirm, Thorsten / Schwarz, Sonja TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
14. 91 Guo, Keming / Chang, Caixia P.R. CHINA
15.- 16. 5 Vasiliev, Alexandr / Permiakova, Tatiana RUSSIA
15.- 16. 38 Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina RUSSIA
17.- 18. 49 Marinozzi, Manuele / Romagnoli, Sara ITALY
17.- 18. 55 Gandelli, Mirko / Pariscenti, Elena ITALY
19. 43 Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva SPAIN
20. 22 Scorzosi, Robert / Marini, Eliza ITALY
21. 107 Cheremisin, Nikolay / Dukhovskaya, Ekaterina RUSSIA
22. 100 Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija LITHUANIA
23. 85 Henker, Thomas / Drewes, Dr. Sylvana Braunschweiger TSC
24. 110 Sorrentino, Matthew / Vallese, Theresa UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
25. 67 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
3rd round
26. 11 Longuet, Gwenael / Deplano, Laetitia FRANCE
27. 115 Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
28. 19 Shulga, Sergii / Shulga, Olga NETHERLANDS
29. 42 Peng, BO / Zeng, LI P.R. CHINA
30. 97 Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
31.- 33. 57 Mutsaerts, Joep / Buhala, Sulekha SWITZERLAND
31.- 33. 92 Spörl, Sebastian / Rodionova, Kristina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
31.- 33. 103 Mennens, Roderik / Van de Moesdijk, Ruth NETHERLANDS
34.- 35. 51 Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
34.- 35. 118 Cirulli, Roberto / Bertino, Antonina ITALY
36. 79 Francioni, Claudio / Anselmo, Stefania ITALY
37. 33 Bottarelli, Omar / Mancini, Chiara ITALY
38. 112 Sousa, Duarte / Pera, Elisabete PORTUGAL
39. 73 Scheffler, Markus / Scheffler, Monika Die Residenz Münster
40.- 41. 63 Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
40.- 41. 77 Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura LITHUANIA
42.- 43. 12 Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
42.- 43. 101 Pitts, Randall / Schlenkermann-Pitts, Katja TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
44.- 47. 2 Xiang, Xin / YU, Guomin P.R. CHINA
44.- 47. 4 Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja Bielefelder TC Metropol
44.- 47. 37 Kuenzi, Beat / Kaufmann, Barbara SWITZERLAND
44.- 47. 65 Shimens, Uldis Thomas / Klapkalne, Una LATVIA
48.- 49. 36 Bohn, Bruno / Bohn, Monika TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
48.- 49. 39 Fleischer, Kai / Schindler, Sabrina TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
2nd round
50.- 51. 69 Aubel, Peter / Koval, Iryna NETHERLANDS
50.- 51. 104 Lingjun, Chen / Suk Yee, Lau P.R. CHINA
52. 13 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
53.- 54. 70 Neugebauer, Tobias / Neugebauer, Erika TSC Mönchengladbach
53.- 54. 93 Märki, Martin / Anna, Koplik SWITZERLAND
55. 45 Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
56. 29 Kostarev, Sergey / Sheina, Tatiana RUSSIA
57. 1 Petzold, Daniel / Sandmeier, Barbara TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
58.- 59. 17 Bracco, Angelo / Lombardo, Rossella ITALY
58.- 59. 95 Verhoeven, Timo / Verhoeven, Isabell TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
60. 28 Spengemann, Sven / Spengemann, Ramona Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
61. 61 Lennig, Michael / Wulf, Kathrin Askania - TSC Berlin
62. 98 van Amelsfoort, Wilbert / Van Campen, Colette NETHERLANDS
63.- 65. 20 Lotz, Jens / Turpin, Sina TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
63.- 65. 78 Lobko, Eugene / Zemlyak, Alla UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63.- 65. 89 Rathmann, Christoph / Rathmann, Nadine TSC Savoy München
66.- 67. 32 Soutier, Martin / Rothenfußer, Monika TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
66.- 67. 75 Held, Christian / Held, Nicole Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
68.- 69. 66 Rehak, Olaf / Bockorny, Svenja TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
68.- 69. 71 Balk, Armin / Frieling-Rapp, Anja TOPTC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall
70. 106 Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett TSC Excelsior Dresden
71.- 72. 24 Mika, Vladimir / Kucerova, Marie CZECH REPUBLIC
71.- 72. 31 Luo, James / Zhu, Sarah AUSTRALIA
73.- 75. 8 van den Andel, Gilbert / Kapitein, Anke NETHERLANDS
73.- 75. 56 Michaelis, Marc / Zak, Roksana TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
73.- 75. 68 Fröhlich, Morris / Fröhlich, Corinna TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim
76.- 77. 59 Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna Die Residenz Münster
76.- 77. 86 Berthold, Thorsten Sven / Nehls, Gesa Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
78. 14 Adrian, Claudius / Fischer-Adrian, Andrea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
79. 117 Schrammel, Herbert / Ertas-Ferstl, Katharina AUSTRIA
80. 18 Kollar, Christopher / Bunzendahl, Dr. Sina TSC Astoria Stuttgart
81. 40 Neumayr, Erik / Hagen, Alice TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
1st round
82.- 83. 76 Buschmann, Björn / Buschmann, Anke TSC Tölzer Land
82.- 83. 80 Strzanovsky, Karel / Biernatova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
84.- 86. 7 Polyakov, Igor / Polyakova, Irina RUSSIA
84.- 86. 27 Schieren, Uwe / Schieren, Melanie Boston-Club Düsseldorf
84.- 86. 102 Scheuermann, Sven / Reichel, Bettina Tanzsportclub Besigheim
87. 87 Uhrig, Helge / Hilbring, Desiree TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut
88.- 90. 10 Petersmann, Thorsten / Petersmann, Rita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
88.- 90. 82 Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine Askania - TSC Berlin
88.- 90. 94 Hoffmann, Michael / Bazir-Hoffmann, Polina TC Linon Bielefeld
91.- 92. 60 Weber, Christian / Weber, Kim TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
91.- 92. 74 Scherner, Thomas / Beuerbach, Manuela Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
93. 83 Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
94. 9 Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
95.- 97. 44 Markowski, Wojciech / Damasevich, Natallia POLAND
95.- 97. 105 Lee, William / Tam, Fiona CANADA
95.- 97. 113 Groth, Michael / Schmidt, Nike Club Saltatio Hamburg
98. 21 Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin TSC Savoy München
99.- 100. 84 Duhl, Stephan / Kribelbauer-Duhl, Susanne RRC Homburg
99.- 100. 114 Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina TSC Savoy München
101. 23 Wilczek, Thomas / Bubeck, Regine 1. TC Ludwigsburg
102. 64 Auer, Markus / Auer, Vasinee TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
103. 16 Strötker, Hans-Jörg / Sluiter, Yvonne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
104.- 107. 52 Heuser, Thomas / Heuser, Carina TSC Mönchengladbach
104.- 107. 88 Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
104.- 107. 96 Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja Braunschweig Dance Company
104.- 107. 116 Giaccoli, Troiano / Giaccoli, Susanne Tanzclub Konstanz
108.- 110. 46 Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska TTC München
108.- 110. 50 Kieper, Alexander / El-Kareh, Lydia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
108.- 110. 58 Karle, Thomas / Karle, Sarah TSC Astoria Stuttgart
111. 108 Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla RUSSIA
112. 3 Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
113. 41 Mandel, Stefan / Mandel, Rita TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.