GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
WDSF Open Youth Standard
Competition listing

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 126 Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana LATVIA
2. 19 Pugachev, Maxim / Oxas, Kira RUSSIA
3. 31 Stan, Tiberiu-Florin / Grigore, Daria ROMANIA
4. 102 Chelpanov, Dmitry / Voronenkova, Ksenia RUSSIA
5. 138 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina RUSSIA
6. 78 Khrzhanovskiy, Semen / Lykhina, Elizaveta RUSSIA
5th round
7. 114 Steinfelds, Ricards / Zukaite, Atile LATVIA
8.- 9. 43 Zakharenko, Pavel / Kreslova, Veronika LATVIA
8.- 9. 67 Donato, Luciano / Diodati, Adele ITALY
10. 55 Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne ESTONIA
11. 76 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele LITHUANIA
12. 30 Palagniuk, Vladislav / Menyaylo, Valeriya RUSSIA
13.- 14. 35 Boyce, Glenn-Richard / Janes, Caroly ENGLAND
13.- 14. 111 Kusnir, Dima / Gumeniuc, Valeria MOLDOVA
4th round
15. 1 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra HUNGARY
16.- 17. 77 Prikryl, Tomas / Los Chovancova, Sanela CZECH REPUBLIC
16.- 17. 134 Reshetnikov, Ivan / Kharinova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
18.- 19. 60 Patokin, Daniil / Promzeleva, Ksenia RUSSIA
18.- 19. 96 Pisankin, Daniil / Marukhina, Arina RUSSIA
20.- 21. 50 Stytsiuk, Vladislav / Chechel, Daria RUSSIA
20.- 21. 90 Pecens, Vladislavs / Bahushevich, Aliaksandra LATVIA
22. 7 Kieszek, Michal / Stefanska, Julia POLAND
23. 135 Bykovsky, Sergey / Voronova, Ksenia RUSSIA
24. 14 Zorin, Andrey / Poliushkina, Veronika RUSSIA
25.- 26. 28 Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Bliujute, Ugne LITHUANIA
25.- 26. 156 Shang, Runze / Zhang, Jiarui China, People's Republic of
27. 45 Müller, Daniel / Gommer, Anna Bielefelder TC Metropol
28. 154 Korpas, Gabriel / Murajdova, Vanessa SLOVAKIA
3rd round
29. 57 Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma SPAIN
30. 112 Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina RUSSIA
31.- 33. 5 Nasretdinov, Artem / Semashko, Elizaveta RUSSIA
31.- 33. 40 Janonis, Tomas / Vlasa, Santa LITHUANIA
31.- 33. 124 Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
34.- 37. 61 Zhigarev, Vladislav / Epeykina, Diana RUSSIA
34.- 37. 104 Shipitsin, Nikita / Zakharova, Anna RUSSIA
34.- 37. 147 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana SLOVENIA
34.- 37. 153 Tufar, Alexandr / Trifonova, Desislava BULGARIA
38. 29 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila RUSSIA
39. 131 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna CZECH REPUBLIC
40. 122 Xu, Tao / Fan, Chen Meng P.R. CHINA
41.- 42. 21 Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina RUSSIA
41.- 42. 86 Vece, Crhistian / Voria, Mariachiara ITALY
43.- 44. 100 Milini, Matteo / Rossi, Martina ITALY
43.- 44. 149 Kivisaar, Kris-Jarlet / Lootus, Maria-Elisabeth ESTONIA
45. 113 Hansen, Ole Thomas / Bjerkaas, Julie Gudim NORWAY
46. 91 Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria RUSSIA
47. 143 Vovk, Kirill / Sviridova, Andrea Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
48. 69 Nikolaev, Egor / Raskatova, Aleksandra RUSSIA
2nd round
49.- 53. 68 Ionel, Egor / Schumichin, Rita Art of Dance, Köln
49.- 53. 106 Bochenek, Kamil / Datciuk, Margarita POLAND
49.- 53. 110 Muresan, Tudor / Precup, Ada ROMANIA
49.- 53. 142 Kapusta, Alexey / Kuzina, Taisia RUSSIA
49.- 53. 150 Arena, Luca / Orlandini, Asja ITALY
54.- 57. 27 Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Denis ROMANIA
54.- 57. 37 Bukata, Mikhail / Kadushko, Polina BELARUS
54.- 57. 63 Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia RUSSIA
54.- 57. 141 Kapanen, Antti / Varstala, Ada FINLAND
58. 8 Antriainen, Alan Aleksander / Dupik, Alisa ESTONIA
59. 15 Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna RUSSIA
60.- 62. 84 Greczynski, Kacper / Dabrowska, Natalia POLAND
60.- 62. 116 Marochkin, Ivan / Fomina, Victoria RUSSIA
60.- 62. 146 Yang, Haoning / Sha, Hanyu P.R. CHINA
63. 101 Vinokurov, Danila / Zhukova, Uliana RUSSIA
64. 121 Andrianov, Artem / Pakulova, Anastasia RUSSIA
65.- 68. 58 Nyborg, Mathias / Amby, Karoline Jenny DENMARK
65.- 68. 62 Shvaibovich, Aliaksandr / Tsikhamirava, Palina BELARUS
65.- 68. 119 Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna POLAND
65.- 68. 137 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie CZECH REPUBLIC
69.- 70. 16 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla POLAND
69.- 70. 136 Watanabe, Ato / Ishigaki, Mai JAPAN
71. 133 Kirsa, Maxim / Koroleva, Ekaterina RUSSIA
72.- 73. 65 Depczynski, Tomasz / Jurczak, Paulina POLAND
72.- 73. 145 Zhang, Han / Zhuang, Qingqing P.R. CHINA
74.- 75. 2 Borowski, Piotr / Krol, Ewelina POLAND
74.- 75. 38 Monakhov, Mikhail / Kazantseva, Daria RUSSIA
76.- 79. 24 Lepski, Daniel / Aschenbrenner, Juliane ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
76.- 79. 71 Shumakov, Vasily / Tiamkina, Irina RUSSIA
76.- 79. 118 Iosipescu, Adrian Ionut / Cirdan, Ana-Andreea ROMANIA
76.- 79. 152 Ameljushenko, Alari / Kallas, Sandra ESTONIA
80.- 82. 44 Nagy, Mark / Marschall, Zita Olivia HUNGARY
80.- 82. 79 Hamada, Rui / Inamura, Momoka JAPAN
80.- 82. 158 Wang, Zi / Wang, Yuchen China, People's Republic of
83.- 84. 18 Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice LITHUANIA
83.- 84. 22 Smolinski, Konrad / Kapusta, Natalia POLAND
85.- 88. 56 Qi, Feifan / Xue, Xiwen P.R. CHINA
85.- 88. 109 Fursov, Artemi / Huber, Anastasia TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken
85.- 88. 144 Fang, Congyu / Zhou, Weiyi P.R. CHINA
85.- 88. 148 Schaz, Jürgen / Mariankowska, Natalia btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
89.- 90. 4 Pulcini, Alex / Di Lorenzo, Sara ITALY
89.- 90. 80 Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa DENMARK
91.- 93. 32 Biri, Gabor / Nagy, Fruzsina HUNGARY
91.- 93. 87 Li, Yaoji / LI, Meiting P.R. CHINA
91.- 93. 103 Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia RUSSIA
94. 41 Zayats, Roman / Pshyk, Ulyana UKRAINE
95.- 96. 52 Hou, Pengcheng / HU, Jia P.R. CHINA
95.- 96. 157 Guo, Quan / Su, Jiayu China, People's Republic of
1st round
97. 127 Auring, Jens Kristian / Fladby, Anna Caroline NORWAY
98.- 99. 20 Czajka, Kacper / Werblinska, Gabriela POLAND
98.- 99. 47 Grabenwoeger, Tim / Cremar, Natalie AUSTRIA
100. 42 Chumakov, Viacheslav / Vasilishina, Anna RUSSIA
101.- 104. 10 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi BULGARIA
101.- 104. 17 Marita, Ciprian / Bumba, Oana ROMANIA
101.- 104. 48 Hristov, Hristo / Tsoncheva, Pavlina BULGARIA
101.- 104. 72 Latynin, Mykyta / Kryvulia, Tetiana UKRAINE
105.- 106. 25 Kolesnikov, Timur / Gudkova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
105.- 106. 70 Lin, Daniel / Chen, Angelina CHINESE TAIPEI
107.- 109. 75 Rosanski, Sven / Lax, Fabien Askania - TSC Berlin
107.- 109. 93 Kuguk, Ivan / Martovitskaya, Olga RUSSIA
107.- 109. 99 Holweg, Christian / Starikova, Anna-Marie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
110.- 111. 54 Arama, Emanuel Adrian / Sava, Andra Maria ROMANIA
110.- 111. 107 Rybalko, Danyil / Vaarvik, Juliana NORWAY
112. 46 Brajinovic, Emanuel / Kiselev, Viktoria 1. TC Ludwigsburg
113. 23 Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
114. 140 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja SWITZERLAND
115. 11 Kovago, David / Petak, Magdolna HUNGARY
116.- 117. 97 RAC, TILEN / Rako, Marusa SLOVENIA
116.- 117. 132 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina MOLDOVA
118.- 119. 83 Zobnin, Leonid / Evnevich, Aleksandra RUSSIA
118.- 119. 105 Jankala, Johannes / Lepik, Ann Marie FINLAND
120. 94 Kardokas, Mantas / Rekasiute, Akvile LITHUANIA
121. 66 Naumann, Max / Kuschk, Kassandra Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
122.- 124. 12 Snilstveit, Jone Saevartveit / Molvaer, Lydia NORWAY
122.- 124. 108 Zelentsov, Egor / Kleshcheva, Maria RUSSIA
122.- 124. 130 Vatamaniuc, Alexandru Andrei / Stanciu, Ioana Daiana ROMANIA
125. 92 Piirsalu, Enrico / Barjabin, Sarah Sofie ESTONIA
126. 89 Lebedev, Richard / Arndt, Melanie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
127. 123 Lauer, Justin / Trunov, Alisia TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
128.- 130. 3 Szabo, Adam / Fabian, Anna HUNGARY
128.- 130. 95 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
128.- 130. 115 Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia SWITZERLAND
131. 98 Gering, Tim / Yena, Alexandra TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
132. 81 Schneider, Jan-Valentin / Lippelt, Viktoria btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
133. 59 Morczinek, Rene / Pecheritsa, Irina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
134. 34 Büttner, Moritz / Wolf, Mariella TSC Excelsior Dresden
135.- 136. 13 Hoffmann, David / Zamfiroiu, Daria TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
135.- 136. 26 Steindl, Paul / Breidung, Pia TTC München
137. 88 Polskiy, Yevgeniy / Kalte, Maren-Michelle TC Der Frankfurter Kreis

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4a.