GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF GrandSlam Latin
Last updated: 10/Aug/2017, 11:28
Qualified Couples to 1st round (231 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Hexun XU / LU Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
2 | Shiyu Huang / Shiqi Tang | P.R. CHINA |
3 | Xin Ding / Shuai Huang | P.R. CHINA |
5 | Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa | JAPAN |
7 | Ying Wang / Jiaze Du | P.R. CHINA |
8 | Santiago Calvo Plana / Anna Pershina | TSC Savoy München |
9 | Taohan Wang / Xinya Chen | P.R. CHINA |
10 | Min Soo Choi / Ji Hye Chae | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
12 | Markus Winter / Irina Babakova | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
13 | Thomas Vernay / Laure Galy | FRANCE |
14 | Yung Cheng Lin / Serena Lin | CHINESE TAIPEI |
15 | Bin LI / Tong Qiu | P.R. CHINA |
18 | Daxin Lin / Yaojia Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
19 | Lv Shen / Jing Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
21 | Haobin Gao / Jingqian Jiao | P.R. CHINA |
22 | Weihao FU / Xingyu Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
23 | Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra Evnevich | RUSSIA |
25 | Evgeny Kocherov / Anastasia Koniukhova | RUSSIA |
26 | JongChan Kim / JiHa Yun | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
28 | Sunchen Zhou / Yitong Wang | P.R. CHINA |
29 | Ming Cheong Ho / Kit Ying Lam | HONG KONG |
30 | David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi | SWITZERLAND |
32 | Chunyuan TU / XI Zou | P.R. CHINA |
33 | Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum | TTC München |
34 | Glenn Feddema / Maite Verheyden | NETHERLANDS |
35 | Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria Avramova | RUSSIA |
38 | Yohai Betser / Volha Abrazhevich | ISRAEL |
39 | Yao JI / Haiting YU | P.R. CHINA |
41 | Kai Uwe Becker / Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
42 | Daniel Lin / Angelina Chen | CHINESE TAIPEI |
43 | Jiahao LI / Qianyue Liang | P.R. CHINA |
45 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | AUSTRALIA |
46 | Vasil Pavlov / Tanya Baltova | BULGARIA |
47 | Gergo Bencsik / Szilvia Sandor | HUNGARY |
48 | Hong Zhou / Yinghui Liu | P.R. CHINA |
49 | Bo Qiao / Min Wang | P.R. CHINA |
52 | Zhiqiang Zhang / Yufan Chen | P.R. CHINA |
54 | Miao Gao / Feilong Gao | P.R. CHINA |
55 | Ruslan Gaifulin / Anastasiya Puysha | RUSSIA |
56 | Ziye Xu / Xiang Ji | P.R. CHINA |
58 | Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann | SWITZERLAND |
59 | Dong Yeon Kim / Woori GO | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
60 | Huinan Shao / Ji Wei | P.R. CHINA |
61 | Yang Liu / Yalun Huang | P.R. CHINA |
62 | Andre Apsel / Selina Heinkelein | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
65 | Junyang Huang / Yujie Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
67 | Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | SWITZERLAND |
68 | Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar | AUSTRIA |
69 | Oliver Willestofte / Amalia Oere Petersen | DENMARK |
71 | Aleksandr Zuev / Milana Karabaeva | UZBEKISTAN |
74 | Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina Onishi | JAPAN |
75 | Tao Mi / Zimeng Wang | P.R. CHINA |
76 | Haowei LI / Shiqing Shao | P.R. CHINA |
78 | Dominik Lorenc / Adriana Paczuk | POLAND |
79 | Phillip Kozlowski / Greta Palotas | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
80 | Victor Bychkov / Alina Atamanchuk | RUSSIA |
82 | Kangju Zhang / Shqi Jiang | P.R. CHINA |
84 | Antoine Dartois / Consuela Nicula | BELGIUM |
86 | Denis Korchagin / Yana Surkont | RUSSIA |
87 | Maiko Juskan / Lena Hofmeier | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
88 | Andrei Mik / Sabrina Oster | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
89 | Yongyao Ran / Chunzi Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Jettapon Inthakun / Apichaya Kuptawanith | THAILAND |
92 | Paul Steindl / Pia Breidung | TTC München |
93 | Xiaodong LI / Runhan Xia | P.R. CHINA |
94 | Marvin Ochs / Jule Stellrecht | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
95 | Alen Derevicher / Amit Aslan | ISRAEL |
97 | Pengchen Zhu / Ruofan Chen | P.R. CHINA |
98 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
99 | Fengrui WU / Nanrong Jiang | P.R. CHINA |
100 | Bin Wei / Anjie Cen | P.R. CHINA |
101 | Kai Sum Sam Liu / Wan Hin Liu | HONG KONG |
104 | Andi Zhang / Shanshan Xu | P.R. CHINA |
105 | Uladzislau Katsuba / Valeryia Balsunouskaya | BELARUS |
106 | Zhou YU / Fei Wen | P.R. CHINA |
108 | Tian Wang / Jieruo HE | P.R. CHINA |
109 | Stefan Riehle / Senta Neff | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
111 | Zhengmin Yu / Zitong Huo | P.R. CHINA |
112 | Yi Lu / Yongwei Lyu | P.R. CHINA |
113 | Dominik Smykalla / Marie Wittmann | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
114 | Gints Berzins / Ruta Punka | LATVIA |
117 | Rabih Mourad / Severine Asnar | FRANCE |
118 | Nicolas Apsel / Nicole Faller | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
119 | Oleksandr Dermentli / Mariia Virshubska | UKRAINE |
120 | Junan Chen / Qiufan Yu | P.R. CHINA |
121 | Yu Peng Zhang / Yifan Cui | P.R. CHINA |
122 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
124 | Mark Wieczorrek / Vivien Stolz | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
125 | George Borisov / Yuk Man Ada Au | HONG KONG |
126 | Kirill Germanov / Milana Beluga | RUSSIA |
127 | Istvan Novak / Daniella Sebesi | HUNGARY |
128 | Oleh Sokyrka / Deborah Rufinelli | ITALY |
130 | Andreas Wenzler / Verena Lieb | TTC München |
132 | Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra Paunovic | TTC München |
133 | Sebastian Brandstäter / Patricia Lucke | TTC München |
134 | Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
135 | Stefan Tilp / Nicola Niesl | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
136 | Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino | FINLAND |
137 | Jokubas Jankauskas / Agile Luksaite | LITHUANIA |
138 | Vadim Lehmann / Diana Maidanic | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
139 | Mattia Marrocco / Debora Marrocco | ITALY |
140 | Jan Liska / Monika Merklova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
141 | Tomasz Piatek / Sandra Krolikowska | POLAND |
151 | Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog / Sara Moholt Risan | NORWAY |
152 | Metin Önal / Dilovan Arslan | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
153 | Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
154 | Mikhail Fedotov / Elizaveta Koroleva | RUSSIA |
155 | Vincent Costanzo / Polina Shvab | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
157 | Mingxuan Li / Wanting Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
158 | Jiaming Li / Ziwei Li | P.R. CHINA |
159 | Mikhail Voronin / Anastasia Pavlova | RUSSIA |
160 | Jan Albeck / Alice Ligouis | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
161 | Christian Frey / Lisa Gehlen | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
162 | Danil Ukhin / Svetlana Mineeva | RUSSIA |
164 | Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke Funch | DENMARK |
165 | Christian Franck / Sandra Keth | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
166 | Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs | SLOVENIA |
167 | Nikita Olinichenko / Elizaveta Pustornakova | RUSSIA |
168 | Evgeny Smirnov / Alena Surovova | RUSSIA |
170 | Danila Mazur / Anastasia Polonskaya | RUSSIA |
171 | Alon Mugerman / Maria Azimov | ISRAEL |
172 | Victor Burchuladze / Maria Chernykh | RUSSIA |
173 | Nick Kocken / Patricia Peterek | NETHERLANDS |
174 | Yevgen Babenko / Iryna Khadzhyohlo | UKRAINE |
175 | Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp | LATVIA |
177 | Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen | DENMARK |
178 | Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
179 | Artem Lazarev / Amalie Stampe | DENMARK |
181 | Volodymyr Lyatov / Veronika Myshko | UKRAINE |
183 | Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
184 | Mikhail Mikhalev / Maria Mikhalev | CZECH REPUBLIC |
186 | Ilya Yudovin / Dariia Marinesku | BELARUS |
187 | Karl Aniscenko / Dayana Nikon | CANADA |
188 | Roman Tormashev / Anastasia Alekhina | RUSSIA |
190 | Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova | RUSSIA |
191 | Davide Franconeri / Magda Gavarini | BRAZIL |
192 | Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
193 | Tin Sanjkovic / Anna Ilina | CROATIA |
194 | Dario Leanza / Daniela Paul | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
196 | Jasper Vermeer / Shelley van Haalen | NETHERLANDS |
197 | Vasily Shumakov / Irina Tiamkina | RUSSIA |
198 | Nikita Urchev / Anna Merkurieva | RUSSIA |
199 | Maximilian Polosatov / Olga Khvesko | RUSSIA |
200 | Viacheslav Dobrov / Yana Lvova | RUSSIA |
201 | ivan Salvatore Amato / Selene Naimi | ITALY |
203 | Nikita Kuzmin / Nicole Wirt | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
204 | Yeong Jin Park / Sera Lee | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
205 | Kevin Kolaczek / Clementine Rasset | FRANCE |
206 | Thilo Nast / Svenja Madelaine Riepen | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
207 | Wilbert Aunzo / Pearl Marie Caneda | PHILIPPINES |
208 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | SLOVAKIA |
210 | Pedro Eugenio / Carla Silva | PORTUGAL |
211 | Salvatore Termini / Federica CIllari | ITALY |
212 | Nicola Leprai / Martina Restuccia | ITALY |
213 | Sebastian Triebel / Franziska Mennicke | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
216 | Nikolay Chernov / Elizaveta Dvorianova | RUSSIA |
217 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
218 | Robert Poklitar / Anastasiia Darchuk | UKRAINE |
219 | Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
220 | Sadawit Settachai / Nichkamol Ketphong | THAILAND |
221 | Andreas Sopov / Laura Beichel | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
223 | Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar | MOLDOVA |
224 | Qingwu Gu / Zixuan Lin | P.R. CHINA |
225 | Catalin Andrei Mihu / Maria Isabel Lie Ramella | NORWAY |
226 | Alessandro Palmisano / Sofie Svenninggaard | ITALY |
227 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Paraskevi Zygouri | NORWAY |
230 | Fabian Täschner / Darja Titowa | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
231 | Avtandili Shonia / Victoria Pruszkowska | POLAND |
232 | Rulin Man / Meiyu Lu | P.R. CHINA |
233 | Dmitry Afanasiev / Alena Valeeva | RUSSIA |
234 | Sergey Kostenko / Uliana Arkhangelskaya | RUSSIA |
236 | Alexandr Khodenko / Ekaterina Mishina | RUSSIA |
237 | Lubomir Kozel / Adela Sirocakova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
238 | Murat Hosgor / Pinar Tinaz | TURKEY |
240 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | RUSSIA |
243 | Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann | TTC München |
244 | Ivan Rotondi / Francesca Calicchia | CANADA |
245 | Maxim Germanov / Ekaterina Guguchkina | RUSSIA |
246 | Domenico Franzo / Alexandra Mavlutova | Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
247 | Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar / Kastanja Rauhala | FINLAND |
249 | Patrick Lewke / Angelina Ginsheimer | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
250 | Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
251 | Vladislav Nikishin / Polina Golubeva | RUSSIA |
252 | Lorenzo Sica / Dana Smagulova | KAZAKHSTAN |
253 | Maxim Elfimov / Evgenia Churikova | RUSSIA |
254 | Mark Spektor / Tabea Louisa Thaler | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
257 | Marek Kypus / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
258 | Erik Heyden / Julia Luckow | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
259 | Daniel Kasper / Anastasia Shepel | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
260 | Andrei Ovidiu Mihai / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | SWITZERLAND |
263 | Giuseppe Dell'aria / Irina Perez Lopez | BELGIUM |
264 | Cristian Pontarelli / Anna Stedile | ITALY |
265 | Andriy Yatchenko / Polina Zelenska | UKRAINE |
267 | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
269 | Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus | AUSTRIA |
270 | Andras Juttner / Renata Smidova | AUSTRIA |
272 | Jan Janzen / Vitalina Bunina | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
273 | Dominik Bondarev / Irina Shashkova | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
275 | Lukas Chmelik / Zuzana Stastna | CZECH REPUBLIC |
276 | Aka Modebadze / Gvantsa Tsikhelashvili | UKRAINE |
278 | Jakob Wetsch / Meike Kerscher | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
279 | Jakub Perzanowski / Liya Kazbekova | POLAND |
280 | Matus Lukac / Michaela Beresova | SLOVAKIA |
282 | Sang Duk Park / Boyoung Mon | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
283 | Ingo Madel / Rosina Witzsche | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
284 | Cheuk Him Cheung / Hei Man Ho | HONG KONG |
285 | Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Valeria Topalo | MOLDOVA |
286 | Bojan Lazareski / Sarah Karakatsanis | SERBIA |
289 | Vladislav Skirdachev / Anna Tishchenko | RUSSIA |
290 | Vincenzo Taormina / Floriana Messina | ITALY |
291 | Kristaps Kalva / Yuliya Lisovska | LATVIA |
292 | Jan Lipa / Jolana Dragounova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
293 | Tudor Muresan / Ada Precup | ROMANIA |
295 | Philip Andraus / Virginia Lesniak | Art of Dance, Köln |
296 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
297 | Tobias Stark / Victoria Schaaf | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
298 | Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola | PHILIPPINES |
299 | Martin Friedrich / Julia Klein | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
300 | Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva | RUSSIA |
302 | Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeria Shkyria | UKRAINE |
304 | Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
305 | Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm | TTC München |
306 | Petter Andreas Engan / Kine Marie Mardal | NORWAY |
309 | Giuseppe Pio Scerra / Maria Yasinskaya | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
310 | Herbert Kurz / Romy Lehmann | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
311 | Dawid Podgajny / Ewa Korpak | POLAND |
313 | Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova | SLOVAKIA |
315 | Cong Wan / Jia Danni Fu | P.R. CHINA |
316 | Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | RUSSIA |
317 | Anton Petanov / Ekaterina Oleynik | Russian Federation |
318 | Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | RUSSIA |