GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF GrandSlam Standard
Last updated: 12/Aug/2017, 15:45
Qualified Couples to 4th round (96 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
*4 | Boris Basin / Elizaveta Shchekina | RUSSIA |
**10 | Dariusz Mycka / Madara Freiberga | POLAND |
*15 | Shaoyang Yuan / Chongxuan Qi | P.R. CHINA |
**21 | Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova | RUSSIA |
*27 | Igor Kruglov / Anna Barbacheva | RUSSIA |
30 | Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin | ESTONIA |
32 | Edgaras Baltaragis / Indre Kucinskaite | LITHUANIA |
**33 | Yu Ming Qiu / Li Ying Wie | P.R. CHINA |
38 | Yuan Cao / Xi Meng Wang | P.R. CHINA |
*39 | Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | RUSSIA |
**44 | Tomas Fainsil / Violetta Posmetnaya | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
48 | Zhibo Zhang / Shiqi Wu | P.R. CHINA |
**50 | Edgars Linis / Eliza Ancane | LATVIA |
51 | Dmitry Stepantsov / Ksenia Sablina | RUSSIA |
52 | Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
53 | Marcin Kleist / Julia Bien | POLAND |
*56 | Alessandro Bosco / Laura Nolan | IRELAND |
59 | Dominik Kirchniawy / Maria Novikova | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
**62 | Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva Zukauskaite | LITHUANIA |
67 | Cezary Szymanski / Ewa Sitarz | POLAND |
*68 | Grigorij Gelfond / Katarina Bauer | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
72 | Marts Punins / Dana Jakobsone | LATVIA |
**73 | Dmitri Kolobov / Signe Busk | DENMARK |
75 | Vladislav Korotchenko / Olga Gandembul | RUSSIA |
76 | Pawel Subczynski / Aleksandra Kucharska | POLAND |
*79 | Jacek Jeschke / Hanna Zudziewicz | POLAND |
83 | Marco Sirocchi / Dora Kilin | ROMANIA |
**85 | Alexey Glukhov / Anastasia Glazunova | RUSSIA |
89 | Raul Faliboga / Andra Mihaela Radu | ROMANIA |
90 | Igor Ammosov / Liubov Vasileva | RUSSIA |
*91 | Ivan Varfolomeev / Valeria Remina | RUSSIA |
94 | Mikhail Zloschastiev / Anastasia Diagileva | RUSSIA |
95 | Benedetto Sano / Chiara Consulo | ITALY |
96 | Alexander Pavlov / Mie Udesen | DENMARK |
**97 | Vadim Shurin / Anastasia Meshkova | LATVIA |
100 | Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer | AUSTRIA |
*102 | Dmitry Pleshkov / Anastasia Kulbeda | RUSSIA |
103 | Dominykas Granskas / Ilona Haidukevich | LITHUANIA |
**108 | Anton Besedin / Ekaterina Strelkova | RUSSIA |
*114 | Alexandru Ionel / Isabel Tinnis | Braunschweig Dance Company |
115 | Kirill Pavlov / Kristina Shinkariuk | RUSSIA |
118 | Karol Michal Tomecki / Domile Semeskeviciute | LITHUANIA |
**120 | Matteo Cicchitti / Simona Brecikova | SLOVAKIA |
**127 | Vasily Kirin / Ekaterina Prozorova | AUSTRIA |
129 | Sergey Anurichev / Polina Perova | MACEDONIA |
130 | Piotr Paszewski / Marta Mozdyniewicz | POLAND |
131 | Bartosz Lugowski / Olivia Popek | POLAND |
**132 | Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
143 | Dominik Stöckl / Madeline Weingärtner | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
145 | Yaroslav Semenenko / Aleksandra Piszczek | UKRAINE |
*146 | Vladlen Kravchenko / Marina Laptiyeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
148 | Martin Mestek / Anna Stareckova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
149 | Kamil Kedra / Aleksandra Fron | POLAND |
**151 | Evgeny Moshenin / Dana Spitsyna | RUSSIA |
154 | Zdeno Blesak / Henrieta Vadkerti | SLOVAKIA |
**157 | Anton Skuratov / Alena Uehlin | TTC München |
159 | Lubomir Mick / Adriana Dindofferova | SLOVAKIA |
161 | Matteo Del Gaone / Ekaterina Utkina | RUSSIA |
162 | Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson | DENMARK |
*163 | Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek | POLAND |
**169 | Leonid Khokhlov / Alexandra Shoshneva | RUSSIA |
171 | Marat Khannanov / Vitalina Mariashina | RUSSIA |
*174 | Paul Rednic / Roxana Lucaciu | ROMANIA |
176 | Emil-Daniel Leonte / Kristina Limonova | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
178 | Stepan Podduev / Margarita Sibeleva | RUSSIA |
**180 | Valentin Lusin / Renata Lusin | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
183 | Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria Avramova | RUSSIA |
*186 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
**192 | Dmitry Zharkov / Olga Kulikova | RUSSIA |
197 | Viktor Szabo / Vanja Vujic | CROATIA |
*198 | Aliaksandr Samosiuk / Yana Tudvaseva | BELARUS |
**203 | Pasquale Farina / Sofie Koborg | DENMARK |
*209 | Vladislav Kolesnikov / Naja Dolenc | SLOVENIA |
**215 | Madis Abel / Aleksandra Galkina | ESTONIA |
217 | Michal Drha / Klara Zamecnikova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*221 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik / Agata Brychcy | POLAND |
222 | Sergey Ternovskikh / Valeria Afanasieva | RUSSIA |
225 | Pavel Strelkov / Arina Artemova | RUSSIA |
226 | Gabrielius Vaikasas / Ita Kondera | LITHUANIA |
**227 | Evgeny Nikitin / Anastasia Miliutina | RUSSIA |
**232 | Vaidotas Lacitis / Veronika Golodneva | LITHUANIA |
*238 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
**244 | Dumitru Doga / Sarah Ertmer | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
246 | YI Liu / Xiaotong Zou | P.R. CHINA |
*250 | Anatoliy Novoselov / Tasja Schulz-Novoselov | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
253 | Roman Redziuk / Elizaveta Basiuk | UKRAINE |
254 | Kostadin Vasilev / Giuseppa Iarrera | BULGARIA |
**256 | Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova | CANADA |
257 | Dmitry Erofeev / Anna Vaniashkina | RUSSIA |
*261 | Rares Cojoc / Andreea Matei | ROMANIA |
265 | Gianluca Di Melfi / Kristine Madsen | DENMARK |
**267 | Evgeny Nikitin / Irina Firsova | RUSSIA |
**272 | Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna Isakovych | CYPRUS |
*278 | Marius Ilciukas / Olga Goltsova | LITHUANIA |
279 | Anton Petanov / Ekaterina Oleynik | RUSSIA |
280 | Jakub Bil / Gabriela Lasek | POLAND |