GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin
Last updated: 09/Aug/2017, 15:08
Qualified Couples to 3rd round (96 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
2 | Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp | LATVIA |
6 | Qingwu Gu / Zixuan Lin | P.R. CHINA |
10 | Dmitry Afanasiev / Alena Valeeva | RUSSIA |
11 | Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
12 | Raffaello Brancato / Amandine Van Biesbroeck | FRANCE |
19 | Nikolay Chernov / Elizaveta Dvorianova | RUSSIA |
20 | Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
21 | Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
23 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | AUSTRALIA |
26 | Avtandili Shonia / Victoria Pruszkowska | POLAND |
28 | Huinan Shao / Ji Wei | P.R. CHINA |
30 | Oleh Sokyrka / Deborah Rufinelli | ITALY |
32 | Cristian Vanni / Camilla Mola | PHILIPPINES |
36 | Roman Tormashev / Anastasia Alekhina | RUSSIA |
37 | Victor Bychkov / Alina Atamanchuk | RUSSIA |
44 | Jan Janzen / Vitalina Bunina | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
51 | Jettapon Inthakun / Apichaya Kuptawanith | THAILAND |
52 | Gints Berzins / Ruta Punka | LATVIA |
53 | Marts Punins / Dana Jakobsone | LATVIA |
54 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
57 | Haobin Gao / Jingqian Jiao | P.R. CHINA |
58 | Artem Lazarev / Amalie Stampe | DENMARK |
63 | Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeria Shkyria | UKRAINE |
64 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | SLOVAKIA |
69 | Wilbert Aunzo / Pearl Marie Caneda | PHILIPPINES |
70 | Maximilian Polosatov / Olga Khvesko | RUSSIA |
72 | Vladislav Nikishin / Polina Golubeva | RUSSIA |
74 | Deividas Simaska / Andreea Alina Radu | LITHUANIA |
79 | Jakub Perzanowski / Liya Kazbekova | POLAND |
82 | Tin Sanjkovic / Anna Ilina | CROATIA |
84 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
89 | Andrei Ovidiu Mihai / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | SWITZERLAND |
91 | Vincenzo Taormina / Floriana Messina | ITALY |
94 | Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
95 | Catalin Andrei Mihu / Maria Isabel Lie Ramella | NORWAY |
98 | Robert Poklitar / Anastasiia Darchuk | UKRAINE |
100 | Alon Mugerman / Maria Azimov | ISRAEL |
104 | Salvatore Termini / Federica CIllari | ITALY |
107 | Karl Aniscenko / Dayana Nikon | CANADA |
116 | Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite | LITHUANIA |
117 | Tanabay Tokgoz / Miroslava Ondrejkova | SLOVAKIA |
131 | Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar / Kastanja Rauhala | FINLAND |
132 | Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog / Sara Moholt Risan | NORWAY |
135 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
138 | Lorenzo Sica / Dana Smagulova | KAZAKHSTAN |
140 | Nikita Kuzmin / Nicole Wirt | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
145 | Iliya Dobrev / Ana Mesec | SLOVENIA |
146 | Viacheslav Dobrov / Yana Lvova | RUSSIA |
148 | Ivan Rotondi / Francesca Calicchia | CANADA |
151 | Alen Derevicher / Amit Aslan | ISRAEL |
153 | Leonards Petkevics / Polina Tsepilova | LATVIA |
155 | Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
159 | Haowei LI / Shiqing Shao | P.R. CHINA |
162 | Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen | DENMARK |
164 | Martin Pragr / Denisa Galandzarova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
171 | Tian Wang / Jieruo HE | P.R. CHINA |
174 | Andi Zhang / Shanshan Xu | P.R. CHINA |
175 | Yao JI / Haiting YU | P.R. CHINA |
181 | Artem Goriunov / Karolina Plaziy | FRANCE |
182 | Sang Duk Park / Boyoung Mon | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
183 | Ying Wang / Jiaze Du | P.R. CHINA |
185 | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu | MOLDOVA |
186 | Zhiqiang Zhang / Yufan Chen | P.R. CHINA |
187 | Vlad Ene / Otilia Stefana Gologan | ROMANIA |
189 | Mikhail Voronin / Anastasia Pavlova | RUSSIA |
192 | Fabian Ardeiu / Andreea Manea | ROMANIA |
194 | Ziye Xu / Xiang Ji | P.R. CHINA |
198 | Mark Spektor / Tabea Louisa Thaler | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
199 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Paraskevi Zygouri | NORWAY |
200 | Pedro Eugenio / Carla Silva | PORTUGAL |
201 | Lv Shen / Jing Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
204 | Zhengmin Yu / Zitong Huo | P.R. CHINA |
205 | Sunchen Zhou / Yitong Wang | P.R. CHINA |
213 | Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Valeria Topalo | MOLDOVA |
215 | Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
220 | Daniel Kasper / Anastasia Shepel | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
222 | Evgeny Smirnov / Alena Surovova | RUSSIA |
223 | Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
225 | Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke Funch | DENMARK |
227 | Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs | SLOVENIA |
229 | Jakub Chmiel / Simona Ichnovska | CZECH REPUBLIC |
230 | Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa | JAPAN |
231 | Cong Wan / Jia Danni Fu | P.R. CHINA |
234 | Sergey Kostenko / Uliana Arkhangelskaya | RUSSIA |
235 | Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | DENMARK |
236 | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
240 | Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva | RUSSIA |
241 | Marek Kypus / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
243 | Steven Korn / Katrin Domme | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
245 | Nikita Urchev / Anna Merkurieva | RUSSIA |
248 | Bo Qiao / Min Wang | P.R. CHINA |
259 | Dawid Podgajny / Ewa Korpak | POLAND |
261 | Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova | SLOVAKIA |
262 | Daniel Medvedovsky / Yael Pasternak | ISRAEL |
263 | Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | RUSSIA |
264 | Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo | MOLDOVA |