GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
GOC Adult Rising Star Standard
Last updated: 09/Aug/2017, 12:19
Qualified Couples to 1st round (180 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Armand Fazullin / Klaudia Iwanska | POLAND |
2 | Kacper Czajka / Gabriela Werblinska | POLAND |
4 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
5 | Iliya Dobrev / Ana Mesec | SLOVENIA |
6 | Jan Janzen / Vitalina Bunina | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
7 | Rino Richter / Johanna Löw | Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
8 | Daniel Lin / Angelina Chen | CHINESE TAIPEI |
10 | Yung Cheng Lin / Serena Lin | CHINESE TAIPEI |
11 | Leonid Likhachev / Olga Likhacheva | RUSSIA |
13 | Antoine Dartois / Consuela Nicula | BELGIUM |
15 | Crhistian Vece / Mariachiara Voria | ITALY |
17 | Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby | NORWAY |
18 | Anton Miriasov / Daria Shpigel | RUSSIA |
20 | Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | RUSSIA |
21 | Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina Onishi | JAPAN |
22 | Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova | RUSSIA |
24 | Giovanni Maglio / Anna Mastrolia | ITALY |
26 | Oliver Willestofte / Amalia Oere Petersen | DENMARK |
27 | Emanuel Adrian Arama / Andra Maria Sava | ROMANIA |
28 | Alex Pulcini / Sara Di Lorenzo | ITALY |
29 | Tomas Janonis / Santa Vlasa | LITHUANIA |
30 | Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | RUSSIA |
32 | Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa | JAPAN |
33 | Yaoji Li / Meiting LI | P.R. CHINA |
35 | Glenn Feddema / Maite Verheyden | NETHERLANDS |
36 | Dominik Lorenc / Adriana Paczuk | POLAND |
37 | Gleb Bannikov / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
38 | Grigorij Gelfond / Katarina Bauer | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
39 | Nikita Goltsov / Anastasia Spirina | RUSSIA |
40 | Tobias Soencksen / Angelika Solymosi | TSK Sankt Augustin |
41 | Evgeny Kocherov / Anastasia Koniukhova | RUSSIA |
42 | David Kiefer / Desirée Kaufmann | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
43 | Christopher Kollar / Dr. Sina Bunzendahl | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
44 | Jochen Krings / Sophia Maria Kiesel | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
45 | Zdeno Blesak / Henrieta Vadkerti | SLOVAKIA |
46 | Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | RUSSIA |
48 | Kostadin Vasilev / Giuseppa Iarrera | BULGARIA |
49 | Aleksander Grieger / Hanna Maciejewska | POLAND |
50 | Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann Thutewohl | Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
51 | Mihai Cotos / Stephanie Leyden | AUSTRALIA |
53 | Emil-Daniel Leonte / Kristina Limonova | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
54 | Kai Sum Sam Liu / Wan Hin Liu | HONG KONG |
55 | Sarun Pibull / Chanisara Pithanpuwakorn | THAILAND |
56 | HWAN KUK KIM / SeA Kim | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
57 | JUAN Bocanegra Gonzalez / Mireia Vineglas Diaz | SPAIN |
58 | Sergey Ternovskikh / Valeria Afanasieva | RUSSIA |
59 | Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
61 | Zhibo Zhang / Shiqi Wu | P.R. CHINA |
62 | Zehao Cui / LU Guo | P.R. CHINA |
65 | Lorenzo Alberetti / Martina Dionigi | ITALY |
66 | Ran Mo / Jie Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
67 | Tao Xu / Chen Meng Fan | P.R. CHINA |
68 | Mattia Luca Paffile / Carmen Rose | ITALY |
69 | Harald Rybka / Sarah Rybka-Schmidt | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
70 | Dmitry Stepantsov / Ksenia Sablina | RUSSIA |
71 | Denis Korchagin / Yana Surkont | RUSSIA |
72 | Stepan Podduev / Margarita Sibeleva | RUSSIA |
73 | Matteo Milini / Martina Rossi | ITALY |
77 | Danyil Rybalko / Juliana Vaarvik | NORWAY |
78 | Ruslan Gaifulin / Anastasiya Puysha | RUSSIA |
79 | Gabrielius Vaikasas / Ita Kondera | LITHUANIA |
80 | Alexander Munteanu / Karine Lindholm | NORWAY |
81 | Ming Cheong Ho / Kit Ying Lam | HONG KONG |
82 | Jaeho Bae / Yoonjin Bae | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
83 | Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | DENMARK |
84 | Christian Stejzel / Natalie Schneider | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
85 | Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | SWITZERLAND |
86 | Dariusz Stopka / Karolina Rek | POLAND |
87 | Simone Bassetti / Cristina Lauretti | ITALY |
88 | Paulius Ditauskas / Beatrice Abugelyte | LITHUANIA |
89 | Congyu Fang / Weiyi Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Haoning Yang / Hanyu Sha | P.R. CHINA |
92 | Han Zhang / Qingqing Zhuang | P.R. CHINA |
93 | Yannic Lux / Janine Liskow | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
94 | Pawel Kowalewski / Marlen Heilmann | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
95 | Alexey Kapusta / Taisia Kuzina | RUSSIA |
96 | Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
97 | Bartosz Lugowski / Olivia Popek | POLAND |
98 | Christian Kanew / Stefanie Müller | Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz |
99 | Tomas Prikryl / Sanela Los Chovancova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
111 | Nicolas Ballester / Simona Gentile | SPAIN |
112 | Zhiqiang Jie / Yuanyuan Li | P.R. CHINA |
113 | Dmitry Erofeev / Anna Vaniashkina | RUSSIA |
114 | Kamil Kedra / Aleksandra Fron | POLAND |
115 | Enrico Agovino / Pasqualina Mirabella | ALBANIA |
116 | Yuan Cao / Xi Meng Wang | P.R. CHINA |
117 | Marco Sirocchi / Dora Kilin | ROMANIA |
118 | Alex Hinrich / Sarah Wingenfelder | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
119 | Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria Avramova | RUSSIA |
120 | Hao Zhang / Yu Shen | P.R. CHINA |
121 | Trifon Parushev / Cassandra Cauvemberg | FRANCE |
122 | Maximilian Schmidtke / Anja Viereck | TSC Savoy München |
123 | Samuele Pugliese / Federica Stavale | ITALY |
124 | Mikhail Schastiev / Anastasia Diagileva | RUSSIA |
125 | Long Shi / Chenxi Xiao | P.R. CHINA |
126 | Benedetto Sano / Chiara Consulo | ITALY |
127 | Ondrej Pinos / Tereza Stepakova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
128 | Long Feng / Shimeng Lu | P.R. CHINA |
129 | Giovanni Locatelli / Giulia Bonotti | ITALY |
130 | Suan Suk / Miri Jang | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
131 | Matteo Del Gaone / Ekaterina Utkina | RUSSIA |
132 | Michael Jeßberger / Eva Jeßberger | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
133 | Piérre Kienzle / Giulia Edel | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
134 | Dominik Kirchniawy / Maria Novikova | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
135 | Marcin Kleist / Julia Bien | POLAND |
136 | YI Liu / Xiaotong Zou | P.R. CHINA |
137 | Cezary Szymanski / Ewa Sitarz | POLAND |
138 | Christoph Konetschny / Jennifer Busta | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
139 | Tao Zhu / Yudi Liu | P.R. CHINA |
140 | Alexei Melentii / Raluca Avram | MOLDOVA |
141 | Lingyun Xiang / LU Liu | P.R. CHINA |
142 | Benjamin Exner / Valeska Exner | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
143 | Lukas Stodtko / Julia Janssen | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
144 | Oleg Zemlyakov / Iva Riederova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
145 | Issarapong Duangkaew / Thanawan Yananun | THAILAND |
146 | Zidi QI / Yuxin Yuan | P.R. CHINA |
147 | Marius Dürr / Vanessa Weiß | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
148 | Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer | AUSTRIA |
149 | Martin Schmiel / Carolin Queck | Askania - TSC Berlin |
150 | Giulio Petrilli / Riikka Koponen | FINLAND |
151 | Niels Hoppe / Annalena Franke | Rot-Gold Berlin |
152 | Krisztian Kulják / Sophia Schnobrich | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
153 | Tamas Kariko-Toth / Evelyn Szaraz | HUNGARY |
154 | Seung Choe / Daye Mun | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
155 | Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri / Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
156 | Johannes Altmann / Lea Baier | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
157 | Karol Michal Tomecki / Domile Semeskeviciute | LITHUANIA |
158 | Markus Patas / Reenste Seidenberg | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
160 | Alexandru Popescu / Bianca Petrache | ROMANIA |
161 | Xin YU / Wei Liu | P.R. CHINA |
162 | Matteo Conti / Michela Vagni | ITALY |
163 | Marat Khannanov / Vitalina Mariashina | RUSSIA |
164 | Jiying Jiang / Yuye Zhao | P.R. CHINA |
165 | Julian Pfersich / Jana Erhard | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
166 | Ziyin XU / Xinru Yan | P.R. CHINA |
167 | Tamas Mark Tejeda / Zsofia Varnai | HUNGARY |
168 | Matvei Minkevich / Yuliya Matsiuta | BELARUS |
169 | George Borisov / Yuk Man Ada Au | HONG KONG |
170 | Fabio Pecoraro / Nynke van Erven | NETHERLANDS |
171 | Chee Seng Edwin Teo / Cheer Ching Kimberly Tan | MALAYSIA |
172 | Yaroslav Semenenko / Aleksandra Piszczek | UKRAINE |
173 | Liangzhe Shi / Yakun Liang | P.R. CHINA |
174 | Pavel Strelkov / Arina Artemova | RUSSIA |
176 | Dominik Stöckl / Madeline Weingärtner | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
177 | Alexandr Ryabtsev / Maria Oblakova | RUSSIA |
178 | Shuwei Bao / Danrong Liu | P.R. CHINA |
179 | Penghao Gao / Jing Liu | P.R. CHINA |
180 | Xin Tian / Xuewen Yang | P.R. CHINA |
181 | Alexander Pavlov / Mie Udesen | DENMARK |
182 | Zhongquan Bao / Bingjie Wu | P.R. CHINA |
183 | Rabih Mourad / Severine Asnar | FRANCE |
184 | Kirill Levchenko / Elizaveta Kizner | RUSSIA |
185 | Alessio Viola / Giada Giovannini | ITALY |
186 | Zilong Song / Yueye Zou | P.R. CHINA |
187 | Yuki Kageyama / Ena Miyahara | JAPAN |
188 | Stanislaw Wolyniec / Katarzyna Tunska | POLAND |
189 | Zhi Jun Song / Jing Yi Hu | P.R. CHINA |
190 | Mathias Rochlitz / Carina Rochlitz | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
191 | Minato Kojima / Megumi Morita | JAPAN |
192 | Guang Yang / Wanwan Chen | P.R. CHINA |
193 | David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi | SWITZERLAND |
194 | Pawel Subczynski / Aleksandra Kucharska | POLAND |
195 | Alexander Kieper / Lydia El-Kareh | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
196 | Luc Broder Albrecht / Luise Maul | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
197 | Jakub Bil / Gabriela Lasek | POLAND |
198 | YI Zhang / YA Wang | P.R. CHINA |
199 | Thomas Reininger / Kristy Puusepp | AUSTRIA |
202 | Jiaxi Liu / Xinning Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
203 | Marcel Michalik / Alina Schaaf | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
204 | Stefan Blobner / Franziska Möller | TTC München |
205 | Raul Faliboga / Andra Mihaela Radu | ROMANIA |
206 | Anton Kandaurov / Varvara Druzhinina | BULGARIA |
207 | Runze Shang / Jiarui Zhang | China, People's Republic of |
208 | Yuan Ding / Ruifeng Wang | China, People's Republic of |
209 | Quan Guo / Jiayu Su | China, People's Republic of |
210 | Zi Wang / Yuchen Wang | China, People's Republic of |
211 | Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | RUSSIA |
212 | Anton Petanov / Ekaterina Oleynik | Russian Federation |
213 | Marius Ilciukas / Olga Goltsova | Lithuania |
214 | Dima Kusnir / Valeria Gumeniuc | MOLDOVA |