GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
GOC Junior II Latin
Last updated: 09/Aug/2017, 10:31
Qualified Couples to 1st round (110 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Maurizio Bauer / Joanne Gross | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
2 | Erik Gerhard Baranyai / Daria Alexia Ardelean | ROMANIA |
3 | Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | RUSSIA |
4 | Daniel Lavrukhin / Katie O'Connor | IRELAND |
7 | Yu Hsiang Lan / Sarah Huang | CHINESE TAIPEI |
8 | Pavel Karpov / Irina Kostenko | RUSSIA |
9 | Valentin Grigoras / Alexandra Ioana Danila | ROMANIA |
10 | Cozmin-Petru Rebeja / Valeria Chiforisin | MOLDOVA |
13 | Ivan Makarov / Polina Frolova | RUSSIA |
14 | Andrejs Grinevics / Ksenija Razina | LATVIA |
15 | Andrei Petcu / Bianca Buzuleac | ROMANIA |
16 | Dzianis Panysh / Palina Kalanitskaya | BELARUS |
17 | Ratmir Vasilyev / Amina Dauletkaliyeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
18 | Istvan Urban / Lilla Urban | HUNGARY |
19 | Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
20 | Aleksandr Vishniakov / Maria Manuylova | RUSSIA |
21 | Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine | LATVIA |
22 | Markus Mütt / Kathrin Klass | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
23 | Vladimir Mitrofanov / Alexandra Smirnova | RUSSIA |
24 | Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo | RUSSIA |
26 | Daniel Deines / Vanessa Gergert | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
27 | Steven Rau / Maria Waigel | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
28 | Nicolae Daniel Barbosu / Maria Bianca Dancs | ROMANIA |
29 | Jakub Zima / Nikola Tepla | CZECH REPUBLIC |
30 | Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele | LATVIA |
31 | Artem Fediai / Daryna Zelenska | UKRAINE |
32 | Philipp Vovk / Julia Wilhelm | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
33 | Nikolai Winter / Amy Boyle | IRELAND |
35 | Eric Nitu / Antonia Ioana Iosub | ROMANIA |
36 | Tassilo Heindrichs / Sofiya Shpak | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
37 | Kasper Gorczak / Natalia Kowalska | POLAND |
38 | Alexey Vasiutin / Alena Tiurina | RUSSIA |
39 | Qiubo Tong / Yaxuan LI | P.R. CHINA |
40 | Zihao Gong / YA Shu | P.R. CHINA |
41 | Christian Hofbauer / Marietta Hofbauer | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
42 | Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
43 | Kevin Baumann / Valeria Mast | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
44 | Danila Boriskin / Elizaveta Ulianova | RUSSIA |
45 | Laurentiu Tanasa / Maria Iovanas | ROMANIA |
47 | Daniel Chernychenko / Isabel Schaab | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
48 | Alexey Abramov / Polina Strelnikova | RUSSIA |
49 | Aleksey Bessonov / Evgenia Kolmagorova | RUSSIA |
50 | Nikolay Kurchinenko / Elizaveta Blinova | RUSSIA |
51 | Nikita Babanov / Adilya Sadrieva | RUSSIA |
52 | Benas Latanauskas / Ksenija Samusevic | LITHUANIA |
54 | Vladyslav Tsikhanovskiy / Anastasiia Cucer | UKRAINE |
55 | Hubert Raczek / Magdalena Kowalska | POLAND |
56 | Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite | LITHUANIA |
57 | Radu Constantin Muntean / Stefania Fernanda Barbosu | ROMANIA |
58 | German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova | RUSSIA |
59 | Alexander Richter / Julietta Moock | Braunschweig Dance Company |
60 | Tamas Kristof Kis / Maria Nagyova | SLOVAKIA |
61 | Rudolf Mistr / Monika Indrackova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
62 | Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev | TSG Bielefeld |
64 | Vilius Cerbauskas / Ugne Urbonaviciute | LITHUANIA |
65 | Mattia Cicchetti / Giada Antonelli | ITALY |
66 | Vladyslav Bloshenko / Karyna Bondar | UKRAINE |
81 | Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | RUSSIA |
82 | Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
83 | Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter | ESTONIA |
84 | Grigory Kiselev / Maria Krivtsova | RUSSIA |
85 | Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva | KAZAKHSTAN |
86 | Darius Nicolae Zgriba / Andreea Cristina Mosoni | ROMANIA |
87 | Daniel Andras Hegyi / Angelina Gensrich | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
88 | Sergey Kolmykov / Ksenia Lytaeva | RUSSIA |
90 | Arkhip Shemanaev / Alevtina Vorontsova | RUSSIA |
91 | Barnabas Aron Serenyi / Liza Varga | HUNGARY |
94 | Cristian Josan / Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu | MOLDOVA |
95 | Leon Spiess / Giuliana Domingues da Silva | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
96 | Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome | JAPAN |
97 | Ziyuan Shu / Xinyue Liang | P.R. CHINA |
99 | Kam Ho Sin / Jerry Lee | HONG KONG |
100 | Yigit Alemdaroglu / Nehir Polat | TURKEY |
101 | Marco Ziga / Melody Badt | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
102 | Egor Sokolov / Anastasia Sorokina | RUSSIA |
103 | Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova | BELARUS |
104 | Andrea Pia / Maria Bussu | ITALY |
106 | Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin | P.R. CHINA |
107 | Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings | POLAND |
108 | Laurynas Makarovas / Emilija Chepauskaite | LITHUANIA |
109 | Igor Startsev / Daria Khodyreva | RUSSIA |
110 | Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko | UKRAINE |
112 | Lucas Alexandru Bota / Raluca Maria Cretu | ROMANIA |
113 | Mikhail Philippov / Tatyana Pryadko | RUSSIA |
114 | Enrico Fischer / Jagoda Poletek | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
115 | Egor Perepelitsyn / Maria Barykina | RUSSIA |
116 | Alexandru-Lucian Boariu / Beatrice Bochis-Mutiu | ROMANIA |
117 | Egor Koznov / Irina Umanskaya | RUSSIA |
118 | Stefan Cazacu / Tatiana Balan | MOLDOVA |
120 | Oleksandr Turcheniak / Sofiia Chernikova | UKRAINE |
121 | Bogdan Demidenko / Milana Barvinok | RUSSIA |
122 | Maxim Kosharov / Elizaveta Iogan | RUSSIA |
123 | Oleksandr Fedotov / Oleksandra Volosheniuk | UKRAINE |
125 | Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | RUSSIA |
126 | Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir | UKRAINE |
127 | Vasily Semiletov / Sofia Vorobieva | RUSSIA |
129 | Mikita Senin / Alexandra Buzuk | BELARUS |
130 | Ron Brener / Michal Itelman | ISRAEL |
133 | Kacper Raputa / Wiktoria Tylek | POLAND |
134 | Denys Boiko / Oleksandra Nonko | UKRAINE |
135 | Roman Rak / Katerina Igelska | UKRAINE |
137 | Boris Savov / Emma Siva | SLOVAKIA |
138 | John Anschitz / Juliana Kunz | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
139 | Bo Yang / Zixuan Wang | P.R. CHINA |
140 | Yevgen Uzdemirov / Isabel Preis | Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
141 | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov | Die Residenz Münster |
143 | Arsentii Nekriata / Anastasiia Vysoka | UKRAINE |
144 | Laszlo Kozak / Dora Juhasz | HUNGARY |
147 | Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | MOLDOVA |
148 | Benas Maciulskis / Agne Gaudesiute | Lithuania |