GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF Open Senior III Standard
Last updated: 08/Aug/2017, 14:27
Qualified Couples to 1st round (175 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Lange, Thomas / Krüger, Dagmar | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
2 | Stodko, Karl-Rico / Stodko, Andrea | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
3 | Leboutte, Henri / Leboutte-Adam, Francine | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
6 | Zinnendorf, Detlef / Meinecke, Kerstin | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
7 | Peres, Jose / Godinho, Eunice | PORTUGAL |
8 | Pregazzi, Bruno / Anzevino, Maria Giuseppina | ITALY |
10 | Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich / Berg-Mosel, Ruth | Askania - TSC Berlin |
11 | Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
12 | Lerch, Harald / Lerch, Vera | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
13 | Kort, Alfred / Kort, Sabine | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
14 | Saar, Heinz-Otto / Saar, Beate | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
17 | Hallstein, Dr. Rolf / Hallstein, Heike | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
18 | Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
19 | Linden, Stefan / Jocham, Dr. Ania | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
21 | Schiano, Massimo / D'Itri, Antonella | ITALY |
22 | Capano, Sergio / Mendolicchio, Teresa | ITALY |
23 | Steinwascher, Michael / Rappoport, Viktoria | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
24 | Müller, Dieter / Müller, Elke | TC Kristall Jena |
25 | Lerch, Dr. Manfred / Lerch, Andrea | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
27 | Steiner, Franz / Green-Steiner, Susanne | AUSTRIA |
28 | Young, Kam / Young, Rosita | CANADA |
29 | Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin | TC Royal Oberhausen |
30 | Ferrer, Joan / Girones, Merce | SPAIN |
32 | Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
33 | Pohlmann, Roger / Chen, Qing | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
35 | Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
39 | Seitz, Thomas / Seitz, Ute-Barbara | TC Royal Oberhausen |
40 | Jäger, Ernst / Kelle, Karmen | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
41 | Scharf, Richard / Scharf, Maria Theresia | AUSTRIA |
43 | Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga | RUSSIA |
44 | Lederer, Herbert / Cords-Lederer, Katrin | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
45 | Bugenhagen, Edgar / Bugenhagen, Renate | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
46 | Weber, Joachim / Weber, Brigitte | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
47 | Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
49 | Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika | Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig |
50 | Dodaro, Sergio / D'Aviri, Francesca | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
51 | Klein, Jürgen / Klein, Gabriele | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
52 | Saumweber, Michael / Schaffert, Sabine | TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
55 | Rzondkowski, Hans / Rzondkowski, Gabriele | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 |
56 | Schneider, Tilo / Schneider, Merve | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
57 | Rose, Klaus / Rose, Astrid | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
58 | Parita', Giovanni / Siciliano, Lucia | ITALY |
60 | Garcia Saban, Rafael / Soria Garcia-Escribano, Angela Maria | SPAIN |
61 | Domke, Lorenz / Domke, Carola | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
62 | Nicklas, Robert / Nicklas, Elisabeth | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
63 | Ishikawa, Seiichi / Ishikawa, Michiko | JAPAN |
64 | Dür, Otmar / Duer, Helga | AUSTRIA |
66 | Angelini, Romeo / Foglia, Rita | ITALY |
67 | Calio', Saverio / Prospero, Maria | ITALY |
69 | Puttkammer, Michael / Puttkammer, Marion | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
71 | Vogt, Matthias / Vogt, Regina | TSC Am Ring Minden |
72 | Reyer, Maik / Reyer, Dr. Sabine | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
73 | Dirschauer, Bernd / Dirschauer, Annette | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
74 | Lee, William / Tam, Fiona | CANADA |
75 | Große, Frank / Große, Eveline | TG Saphir Chemnitz |
77 | Koestlinger, Karl / Koestlinger, Mathilde | AUSTRIA |
78 | Paul, Olaf / Renno-Paul, Christl | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
79 | Ballauf, Peter / Ballauf, Marlene | TSA d. TSV Stelle 1907/19 |
80 | Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
82 | Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Gallo, Astrid | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
83 | Berta, Mihaly / Bertane Nagyfejeo, Gyongyi | HUNGARY |
84 | Kemker, Peter / Kemker, Ursel | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
86 | Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
88 | Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
89 | Signore, Oronzo / Giustiniani, Livia | ITALY |
90 | Markov, Alexandr / Markova, Galina | RUSSIA |
91 | Schulz, Christof Andreas / Wüpper, Ellen | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
93 | Wilhelm, Raimund / Wilhelm, Ursula | Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen |
94 | Endres, Gerhard / Endres, Ute | Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
95 | Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
96 | Kuhn, Helmut / Kuhn, Sabine | TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
97 | Otto, Horst / Junck-Otto, Gabriele | TSC Savoy München |
99 | Polzer, Dr. Rudolf / Polzer, Astrid | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
100 | Evers, Werner / Evers, Coby | NETHERLANDS |
101 | Knauer, Walter / Knauer, Marita | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
102 | Cascapera, Paolo / Pitoni, Paola | ITALY |
104 | Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
105 | Joeleht, Andres / Joeleht, Anu | ESTONIA |
107 | Murakami, Hiroshi / Saito, Taeko | JAPAN |
108 | Luo, James / Zhu, Sarah | AUSTRALIA |
110 | Patti, Lorenzo / Mastropaolo, Marina | ITALY |
111 | Burato, Franco / Bertu', Adele Melania | ITALY |
113 | Nicolaus, Ingo / Herz, Eva | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
115 | Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina | TSC Savoy München |
117 | Rodia, Silvano / Kunsek, Julia | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
141 | Pfitzner, Dr. Michael / Pfitzner, Ingeborg | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
142 | Kortman, Henk / Kortman-Rorink, Elly | NETHERLANDS |
143 | Beckmann, Horst / Beckmann, Patricia | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
144 | Hauptlorenz, Peter / Pfeiffer, Kerstin | TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
146 | Rösch, Joachim / Reinecke, Roswitha | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
147 | Horn, Thomas / Boose, Rosita | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
148 | Arlt, Theodor / Arlt, Margarete | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
149 | Glaßner, Jürgen / Glaßner, Martina | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers |
151 | Schneider, Hans-Peter / Schneider, Andrea | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
152 | Gündel, Dr. Lutz / Gündel, Gundi | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
153 | Ralle, Walter / Rechner-Ralle, Sabine | TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen |
154 | Picco, Francesco / Albanesi, Sabina | ITALY |
155 | Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris | TSC Melodie Saarlouis |
157 | Schantz, Stefan / Schantz, Irmgard | TSC Ingelheim |
159 | Lein, Roland / Anton, Dr. Karin | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
160 | Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele | TSK Sankt Augustin |
162 | Tinca, Giancarlo / Cannoni, Vilmara | ITALY |
163 | Fuyuno, Hidekazu / Fuyuno, Tomoko | JAPAN |
164 | Taibbi, Dino / Patrignani, Adele | ITALY |
168 | Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
169 | Walcher, Andreas / Walcher, Jutta | Tanzsportclub Gerstetten |
170 | Kleinhans, Jürgen / Kleinhans, Karin | Braunschweig Dance Company |
171 | Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
174 | Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren | TSC Savoy München |
175 | Le Poittevin, Serge / Schmitt, Christine | FRANCE |
176 | Schulze, Hans-Jürgen / Schulze, Sigrid | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
177 | Voosholz, Ulrich / Frönd, Inge | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
179 | Kosch, Jürgen / Kosch, Katrin | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
180 | Saint Requier, Alain / Saint Requier, Corinne | FRANCE |
181 | Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
182 | Stampfl, Günther / Richter-Pabst, Marianne | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
185 | Hofmann, Jürgen / Hofmann, Brigitte | TSC Achern |
186 | Sakai, Osamu / Sakai, Junko | JAPAN |
187 | Petrocchi, Angelo / Fedele, Lucia | ITALY |
188 | Ficulle, Alberto / Dalmazzi, Ombretta | ITALY |
190 | Ishiyama, Makoto / Ishiyama, Naoko | JAPAN |
191 | Groß, Dr. Michael / Groß, Regina | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
192 | Dietrich, Dr. Volker / Bockmann-Dietrich, Sonja | TSC Ingelheim |
193 | Biagioli, Graziano / Nardini, Emanuela | ITALY |
195 | Spiecker, Hansjörg / Laubach, Christiane | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
196 | Deisenroth, Michael / Köhn, Karen-Kristina | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
197 | Kloth, Hartmut / Kloth, Susanne | TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf |
198 | Ghinelli, Elio / Zoni, Patrizia | ITALY |
199 | Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola | TSC Unterschleißheim |
201 | van de Zande, Hans / van de Zande, Corrie | NETHERLANDS |
202 | Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
203 | Wentz, Uwe / Wentz, Iris | TC Royal Oberhausen |
204 | Schmid, Beat / Schmid, Monika | SWITZERLAND |
205 | Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla | ITALY |
207 | Kreuels, Thomas / Kreuels, Annette | TSC Mönchengladbach |
208 | Wicht, Andreas / Wicht-Wüst, Heike | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
209 | DEL GIOVANE, GIOACCHINO / caldarelli, giuseppina | ITALY |
210 | Decker, Anton / Decker, Regina | TSC Achern |
212 | Dort, Manfred / Dort, Traudel | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
213 | Cainco, Carlos / Cainco, Julieta | PORTUGAL |
214 | Lassen, Richard / van Epen, Patricia | AUSTRALIA |
215 | Chan, Raymond / Lau, Alison | CANADA |
216 | Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia | TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf |
218 | Dold, Michael / Dold, Mariella | TSC Villingen-Schwenningen |
219 | Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
220 | Enk, Günter / Enk, Annette | TC Royal Oberhausen |
221 | Kellner, Uwe / Kellner, Dorothea | TSC Unterschleißheim |
223 | Paccalini, Roberto / Pezza, Antonella | ITALY |
224 | Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
225 | Thyssen, Dieter / Thyssen, Dagmar K. | casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
226 | Hackner, Michael / Treindl, Manuela | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
227 | Stewen, Christof / Stewen, Carolin | TSC Illingen |
229 | Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
230 | Pick, Ralf / Kruse, Helga | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
231 | Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines | Tanzclub Zerbst |
232 | Statt, Günter / Kersting-Statt, Andrea | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
234 | Pietschmann, Uwe / Pietschmann, Rita | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
235 | Hamazaki, Yoshihiro / Hamazaki, Chizuru | JAPAN |
236 | Moser, Wendelin P. / Frohmüller, Elke | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
237 | Poon, Alfred / Poon, Lucilla | CANADA |
240 | Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita | BELGIUM |
241 | Andreotti, Rinaldo / Tasselli, Mariangela | ITALY |
242 | Rheinberger, Robert / Rheinberger, Astrid | AUSTRIA |
243 | Sisto, Tero / Jarvela, Kati | FINLAND |
245 | Wong, David / Yee, Maybo | CANADA |
247 | Ceelen, Jos / Siami Araghi, Parmis | NETHERLANDS |
248 | Tsang, Tony Hing Sum / Tsang, Annie On Ni | CANADA |
249 | Wang, Xinyu / Hayashi, Shukuji | P.R. CHINA |
251 | Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
252 | Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
253 | Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
254 | Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija | FINLAND |
257 | Backes, Dr. Heinz-Peter / Backes, Sibille | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
258 | Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
259 | Cardoso, Antonio / Santos, Maria Julia | PORTUGAL |