GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF Open Senior I Latin
Last updated: 12/Aug/2017, 19:02
Qualified Couples to 1st round (51 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Marc Hartung-Knöfler / Andrea Rhinow-Conrad | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
2 | Michael Hinnendahl / Annette Barbara Hahne-Hinnendahl | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
3 | Jari Laatta / Vilma Lahti | FINLAND |
4 | Jan Zaminer / Muna Brisam-Zaminer | Die Residenz Münster |
5 | Björn Buschmann / Anke Buschmann | TSC Tölzer Land |
7 | Felix Locher / Silvia Nater | SWITZERLAND |
8 | André Kukuk / Katharina Kukuk | TSG Leverkusen |
9 | Pedro Fernandes / Susana Queiros | PORTUGAL |
10 | Khuong Pham / Arlene Yu | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
11 | Alessandro Alfe' / Lea Micciche | ITALY |
12 | Pasi Rautio / Minttu Pajunen | FINLAND |
13 | Frank Sudholt / Wibke Sudholt | SWITZERLAND |
14 | Michael Hoffmann / Polina Bazir-Hoffmann | TC Linon Bielefeld |
16 | Bernd Klopfer / Inken Klopfer | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
17 | Kai Lemke / Agnieszka Dziekan | TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
18 | Stefan Göttlinger / Melanie Friedrich | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
19 | Michael Klinkhammer-Ahr / Miriam Perplies | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
20 | Sumito Takeda / Ayumi Takeda | JAPAN |
21 | Stanislav Durchanek / Katerina Sebkova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
22 | Frank Weber / Melanie Pellkofer | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
23 | Andreas Krämer / Christina Krämer | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
24 | Gwenael Longuet / Laetitia Deplano | FRANCE |
27 | Shingo Nagoshi / Akiko Nagoshi | JAPAN |
28 | Urmas Saetalu / Triinu Saetalu | ESTONIA |
30 | Aleksandr Orlov / Olga Orlova | RUSSIA |
31 | Vlayen Tommy / Vermeersch Natascha | BELGIUM |
33 | Petri Jarvinen / Ulla Jarvinen | FINLAND |
35 | Valeriy Ort / Rita Lynn Ort | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
36 | Wojciech Markowski / Natallia Damasevich | POLAND |
37 | Dmytro Kapustynskyy / Yevgeniia Sikorska | UKRAINE |
38 | Hideaki Kishi / Shiho Tanaka | JAPAN |
39 | Jiri Belohlavek / Romana Motlova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
40 | Felix Jung / Svenja Jung | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
41 | Stefan Kohlbecher / Sandra Kohlbecher | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
42 | Hirofumi Sakamoto / Junko Sakamoto | JAPAN |
43 | Mihai Sabin Dragnea / Andreea Carmen Dragnea | ROMANIA |
45 | Anselmo Estillore / Eleanor Hayco | PHILIPPINES |
47 | Robert Kovarik / Sandra Caspers | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
48 | Beat Peter / Ruth Zuercher | SWITZERLAND |
49 | Christian Korndörfer / Jessica Fengler | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
50 | Heiko Möller / Lena Weißenfels | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
51 | Bin Wei / Anjie Cen | P.R. CHINA |
52 | Juris Maskalans / Agnese Maskalane | LATVIA |
54 | George Borisov / Yuk Man Ada Au | HONG KONG |
55 | Oliver Brosch / Sara Scatasta | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
56 | Duarte Sousa / Elisabete Pera | PORTUGAL |
57 | Sorin Dumitru Simon / Florentina Constantinescu | ROMANIA |
58 | Benjamin Becklas / Kathrin Greger | Art of Dance, Köln |
59 | Jan Beranek / Pavla Berankova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
60 | Patrick Niemann / Sandra Cancino | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
61 | Nikolas Kuramochi / Christiane Drews | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |