GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
GOC Youth 10-Dance
Last updated: 12/Aug/2017, 15:16
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
2 | Kusnir, Dima / Gumeniuc, Valeria | MOLDOVA |
6 | Vinokurov, Danila / Zhukova, Uliana | RUSSIA |
7 | Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia | RUSSIA |
8 | Altergot, Thomas / Baryshnik, Lilli | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
9 | Stytsiuk, Vladislav / Chechel, Daria | RUSSIA |
11 | Qi, Feifan / Xue, Xiwen | P.R. CHINA |
12 | Muresan, Tudor / Precup, Ada | ROMANIA |
14 | Khrzhanovskiy, Semen / Lykhina, Elizaveta | RUSSIA |
*15 | Boyce, Glenn-Richard / Janes, Caroly | ENGLAND |
16 | Nasretdinov, Artem / Semashko, Elizaveta | RUSSIA |
17 | Mazur, Danila / Polonskaya, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
20 | Müller, Daniel / Gommer, Anna | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
22 | Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Denis | ROMANIA |
24 | Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina | RUSSIA |
25 | Kapanen, Antti / Varstala, Ada | FINLAND |
26 | Sherenkov, Yaroslav / Nikitina, Maria | RUSSIA |
29 | Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina | MOLDOVA |
31 | Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina | RUSSIA |
*33 | Watanabe, Ato / Ishigaki, Mai | JAPAN |
34 | Zhigarev, Vladislav / Epeykina, Diana | RUSSIA |
35 | Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra | HUNGARY |
36 | Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
37 | Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia | MOLDOVA |
*41 | Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele | LITHUANIA |
43 | Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla | POLAND |
45 | Pecens, Vladislavs / Bahushevich, Aliaksandra | LATVIA |
46 | Marochkin, Ivan / Fomina, Victoria | RUSSIA |
*51 | Kapusta, Alexey / Kuzina, Taisia | RUSSIA |
52 | Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa | DENMARK |
54 | Nikolaev, Egor / Raskatova, Aleksandra | RUSSIA |
55 | Kolmykov, Sergey / Lytaeva, Ksenia | RUSSIA |
57 | Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja | SWITZERLAND |
58 | Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
*59 | Pisankin, Daniil / Marukhina, Arina | RUSSIA |
61 | Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Bliujute, Ugne | LITHUANIA |
62 | Lepski, Daniel / Aschenbrenner, Juliane | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
63 | Shumakov, Vasily / Tiamkina, Irina | RUSSIA |
64 | Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna | CZECH REPUBLIC |
66 | Sotome, Kosei / Sotome, Eika | JAPAN |
67 | Nyborg, Mathias / Amby, Karoline Jenny | DENMARK |
*69 | Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew | DENMARK |
73 | Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
75 | Zhang, Yu Peng / Cui, Yifan | P.R. CHINA |
*77 | Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma | SPAIN |
79 | Chumakov, Viacheslav / Vasilishina, Anna | RUSSIA |
82 | Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana | SLOVENIA |
84 | Tufar, Alexandr / Trifonova, Desislava | BULGARIA |
85 | Kavran, Jurica / Vusic, Tihana | CROATIA |