GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF Open Youth Latin
Last updated: 08/Aug/2017, 12:18
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (123 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Ronald Gurewitsch / Nicole Kazankova | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
2 | LI Haowei / Shao Shiqing | P.R. CHINA |
5 | Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | SWITZERLAND |
*7 | Ene Vlad / Gologan Otilia Stefana | ROMANIA |
8 | Anton Burkhanov / Victoria Gumeniuk | RUSSIA |
9 | Wang Tian / HE Jieruo | P.R. CHINA |
14 | Pietro Brega / Alexandra Leone | ITALY |
16 | Muresan Tudor / Precup Ada | ROMANIA |
*18 | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu | MOLDOVA |
19 | Zhang Yu Peng / Cui Yifan | P.R. CHINA |
20 | Maxim Kirsa / Ekaterina Koroleva | RUSSIA |
23 | Alen Derevicher / Amit Aslan | ISRAEL |
24 | Xu Ziye / Ji Xiang | P.R. CHINA |
25 | Zhou Sunchen / Wang Yitong | P.R. CHINA |
26 | Egor Zelentsov / Maria Kleshcheva | RUSSIA |
27 | Daniele Moschetta / Jessica Cipriani | ITALY |
28 | Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | RUSSIA |
29 | Ivan Kuguk / Olga Martovitskaya | RUSSIA |
*30 | Davide Cotroneo / Valentina Corradi | ITALY |
31 | Sergey Kostenko / Uliana Arkhangelskaya | RUSSIA |
32 | Kirill Germanov / Milana Beluga | RUSSIA |
33 | Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
34 | Alexandros Saoulidis / Veronika Takova | GREECE |
36 | Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich | LATVIA |
38 | Grigoras Valentin / Danila Alexandra Ioana | ROMANIA |
*41 | Leonards Petkevics / Polina Tsepilova | LATVIA |
42 | Steven Korn / Katrin Domme | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
45 | Andrea Erdas / Alessia Carta | ITALY |
46 | Marian Hlavac / Tereza Maturova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
49 | Szabo Adam / Fabian Anna | HUNGARY |
51 | Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine | LATVIA |
52 | Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | RUSSIA |
*53 | Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen | DENMARK |
*54 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | RUSSIA |
56 | Michele Musella / Johana Musella | ITALY |
58 | Konstantinos Athanasiadis / Evgenia Polychronopoulou | GREECE |
60 | Dawid Kurzawa / Kamilla Anuszkiewicz | POLAND |
61 | Ivan Zhur / Valeriya Bykova | UKRAINE |
63 | Danila Mazur / Anastasia Polonskaya | RUSSIA |
*64 | Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva | RUSSIA |
65 | Qi Feifan / Xue Xiwen | P.R. CHINA |
*66 | Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel | RUSSIA |
68 | Mathias Nyborg / Karoline Jenny Amby | DENMARK |
73 | Dmitrii Fedin / Ekaterina Tikhonova | RUSSIA |
74 | Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
75 | Dobranis Darius / Hritcu Denis | ROMANIA |
*76 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Elizaveta Lykhina | RUSSIA |
78 | Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | RUSSIA |
*80 | Giuseppe Squitieri / Sara Illari | ITALY |
81 | Szucs David / Csermak Klaudia Noemi | HUNGARY |
82 | ivan Salvatore Amato / Selene Naimi | ITALY |
85 | Roman Smolyukh / Silvana Kosohova | UKRAINE |
86 | Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*87 | Ilya Yudovin / Dariia Marinesku | BELARUS |
88 | LI Xiaodong / Xia Runhan | P.R. CHINA |
89 | Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala | FINLAND |
90 | Christian Holweg / Anna-Marie Starikova | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
91 | Pavel Mandlik / Sarah Johannesova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
97 | Niccolo' Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna | ITALY |
100 | Antonio Mosa / Mihaela Antonova | FRANCE |
111 | Pierluigi Bottacin / Nicole Giacopuzzi | ITALY |
112 | Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko | RUSSIA |
113 | Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
114 | Novak Istvan / Sebesi Daniella | HUNGARY |
116 | Daniel Schmuck / Veronika Obholz | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
117 | Alin-Andrei Beca / Michelle Nazarenus | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
118 | Hainaru Felix / Orha Andreea | ROMANIA |
*119 | Nikita Olinichenko / Elizaveta Pustornakova | RUSSIA |
120 | Szalai Denes Ferenc / Balla Petra | HUNGARY |
121 | Thomas Altergot / Lilli Baryshnik | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
122 | Yaroslav Sukmanov / Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya | RUSSIA |
124 | Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes | ENGLAND |
126 | Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki | JAPAN |
127 | Danila Vinokurov / Uliana Zhukova | RUSSIA |
129 | Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit / Lydia Molvaer | NORWAY |
*130 | Coman Eduard Florentin / Tudorache Irina Elena | ROMANIA |
131 | Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra Evnevich | RUSSIA |
132 | Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar | AUSTRIA |
133 | Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova | RUSSIA |
134 | Christian Sarra / Erika Zuza | ITALY |
135 | Vasily Shumakov / Irina Tiamkina | RUSSIA |
138 | Martin Graf / Marianna Roschnow | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
140 | Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | RUSSIA |
*142 | Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite | LATVIA |
144 | Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas | NORWAY |
146 | Daniel Lepski / Juliane Aschenbrenner | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
147 | Oleg Streletsky / Angelina Nedbailo | RUSSIA |
148 | Alexander Kalist / Karolina Kourilova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*153 | Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo | MOLDOVA |
155 | Roman Zayats / Ulyana Pshyk | UKRAINE |
157 | Sergey Bykovsky / Ksenia Voronova | RUSSIA |
161 | Nagy Mark / Marschall Zita Olivia | HUNGARY |
162 | Gianluca Pica / Luna Crispino | ITALY |
163 | Viacheslav Chumakov / Anna Vasilishina | RUSSIA |
164 | Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*165 | Miroslav Bonev / Emiliya Dzhelebova | BULGARIA |
166 | Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
167 | Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova | MOLDOVA |
168 | Mantas Kardokas / Akvile Rekasiute | LITHUANIA |
170 | Massimiliano Domenico Proietto / Alessandra Bufano | ITALY |
171 | Ionascu Ioan Adrian / Tarnavean Ilina Ioana | ROMANIA |
174 | Ivan Makarov / Polina Frolova | RUSSIA |
*176 | Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite | LITHUANIA |
177 | Mirko Marsella / Alessia Antonucci | ITALY |
178 | Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
179 | Mikhail Bukata / Polina Kadushko | BELARUS |
181 | Michele delle Fontane / Ambra Gabusi | SWITZERLAND |
184 | TILEN RAC / Marusa Rako | SLOVENIA |
187 | Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | RUSSIA |
*188 | Giacomo Scapinello / Mia Gabusi | ITALY |
189 | Arseni Shastakou / Maryia Sabanskaya | BELARUS |
190 | Andrey Zorin / Veronika Poliushkina | RUSSIA |
193 | Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute | LITHUANIA |
198 | Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova | RUSSIA |
*199 | Egor Kulikov / Maria Goroshko | RUSSIA |
200 | Philipp Hofstetter / Anastassia Issaev | SWITZERLAND |
202 | Mikhail Fedotov / Elizaveta Koroleva | RUSSIA |
203 | Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby | NORWAY |
204 | Augustinas Trinkus / Neda Elena Salugaite | LITHUANIA |
205 | Claudiu Ana / Lucija Nemarnik | CROATIA |
206 | Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart | SLOVENIA |
207 | Alexandr Tufar / Desislava Trifonova | BULGARIA |
210 | Gao Miao / Gao Feilong | P.R. CHINA |