GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 DTV Hgr C Latein |
≡ |
Ranking report
Rank | Couple Country |
No | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||
EGValeri Ivanov | EHTatsiana Lahvinovich | EISittichai Preyadara | EJSvetlana Tverianovich | EKEduard Korotin | Su | EGValeri Ivanov | EHTatsiana Lahvinovich | EISittichai Preyadara | EJSvetlana Tverianovich | EKEduard Korotin | Su | EGValeri Ivanov | EHTatsiana Lahvinovich | EISittichai Preyadara | EJSvetlana Tverianovich | EKEduard Korotin | Su | EGValeri Ivanov | EHTatsiana Lahvinovich | EISittichai Preyadara | EJSvetlana Tverianovich | EKEduard Korotin | Su | |||||||||
1. | Scichilone, Stefan / Biffl, Verena HSV Zwölfaxing |
17 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
1 x x |
3 x - |
1,0 4 4 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x - |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1,0 5 4 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x - |
1,0 5 4 |
4.0 19 17 |
||||
2. | Brud, Amadeus / Hacke, Lea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
24 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
4,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 - x |
2 x x |
2,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
4 - x |
6 x - |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
11.0 14 19 |
||||
3. | Göppel, Fabian / Depner, Kathrin TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
2 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3,0 2 5 |
5 - x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
4,0 3 5 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
2 x - |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2,0 3 5 |
13.0 12 19 |
||||
4. | Vukoje, Nemanja / Kreuzer, Ines UTSC Forum Wien |
6 | F 2 1 |
5 - - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
1 x x |
2,0 3 4 |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5 - - |
1 x x |
6,0 2 4 |
6 - - |
3 x x |
5 - - |
6 x - |
2 x x |
6,0 3 2 |
6 - - |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
4,0 3 4 |
18.0 11 14 |
||||
5. | Wolf, Clemens / Wallner, Hanna HSV Zwölfaxing |
10 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5,0 2 5 |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3 x - |
2 - x |
6 x - |
4,0 3 3 |
5 x x |
5 x - |
3 x x |
4 x - |
6 - - |
5,0 4 2 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
3 - x |
4 - x |
5,0 2 5 |
19.0 11 15 |
||||
6. | Waldhör, Bastian / Bertsch, Aurelie HSV Zwölfaxing |
4 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x - |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 5 4 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
3 - x |
3,0 3 5 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 5 |
19.0 16 19 |
||||
7.- 8. | Engelberg, Nicolas / Ruoff, Seline Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
21 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
3 3 |
10 17 |
||||
7.- 8. | Kerber, Alexander / Giunta, Julia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
23 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 4 |
10 13 |
||||
9. | Keil, Maximilian / Sacher, Anna Danceteam Salzburg |
19 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
3 4 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x - |
2 3 |
7 12 |
||||
10. | Richtmann, Philipp / Jodlsperger, Theresa TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
13 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
6 12 |
||||
11.- 12. | Tu, Yiming / Schiecke, Susanne TC Kristall Jena |
5 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
2 10 |
||||
11.- 12. | Kamm, Felix / Lorenz, Melanie TurnierTanzClub Bühl |
14 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
1 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
2 12 |
||||
13. | Kanew, Christian / Müller, Dr. Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz |
26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | 9 | ||||
14. | Durner, Adrian / Sliwinski, Svenja TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
22 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 8 | ||||
15.- 16. | Benisch, Michael / Schroers, Tanja TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
1 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | ||||
15.- 16. | Viestädt, Lukas / Naumann, Leonie TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
18 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 7 | ||||
17.- 18. | Conzelmann, Alexander / Moser, Jasmin TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | ||||
17.- 18. | Mathé, Philipp Joschua / Hühner, Paula TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
9 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | ||||
19. | Schäfer, Armin / Läpple, Alicia TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
25 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 5 | ||||
20.- 22. | Merkel, Daniel / Bechtold, Nathalie TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
11 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | ||||
20.- 22. | Weber, Stephan / Baumann, Janina TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | ||||
20.- 22. | Puschmann, Daniel / Helmbold, Selina Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
20 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 3 | ||||
23.- 24. | Sulzer, Camillo / Wigger, Eva TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||
23.- 24. | Jeske, Tobias / Harbusch, Carolin TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||