GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 | ≡ |
DTV Hgr B Latein
Last updated: 11.08.2018, 12:25
Qualified Couples to Vorrunde (35 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Michael Hubrecht / Kristina Shevtsova | Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen |
2 | Manuel Maier / Lena Enkler | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
5 | Johannes Keil / Lena Edelmayr | Danceteam Salzburg |
6 | Ilja Huber / Nina Estler | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
7 | Magnus Kizele / Michaela Transier | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
8 | Johannes Altmann / Emily Lang | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
9 | Florian Schweitzer / Christine Schuster | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
10 | Alexander Schiele / Daria Anokhina | HSV Zwölfaxing |
11 | Fabio Rothmund / Khea Sofie Gürtler | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
12 | Stefan Eichbauer / Irina Grasser | TSC Jeunesse Linz |
13 | Nicolas Siegert / Jasmin Riesner | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
14 | Oliver Wirth / Janina Thierack | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
15 | Pascal Kahn / Valeria Schmidt | TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
16 | Matthias Sorg / Mona Sara Walder | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
17 | Lukas Oliver Brand / Sarah Schillinger | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
18 | Marcel Pfefferle / Marina Demmelmaier | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
19 | Alexander Schleicher / Anastasia Meisler | Tanzclub Konstanz |
20 | Lucas Papendorf / Magdalena Bauchmüller | TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
21 | Mario Berndt / Alisa Klemm | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
22 | Jens Roth / Kristina Karolin Flaig | Tanzsportclub Solitude Kornwestheim |
23 | Maximilian Kleininger / Patricia Steckeler | TTC München |
24 | Berk Bozaci / Charis Kerstin Lässler | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
25 | Roberto Piroscia / Melanie Kallmes | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
26 | Felix Paul Mannsbart / Esmeralda Ticona Schülli | Tanzclub Freiburg |
27 | Jan Liska / Anezka Augustinova´ | Bene Dance Art Team |
28 | Kim Tränka / Lea Buerfeind | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
29 | Sebastian Spiegel / Annika Franz | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
30 | Thomas Flieger / Simone Kleiner | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
31 | Robin Till / Juliane Fellendorf | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
32 | Artem Mirgorodsky / Nadja Bernhardt | TC Kristall Jena |
33 | Leo Werner / Fabienne Theobalt | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
34 | Marwin Sedlmayer / Melissa Ernst | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
35 | Maximilian Mul / Katharina Rau | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
37 | Bernhard Ging / Julia Wendling | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
38 | Luca Cesano / Maxi Renner | TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 |