GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 |
GOC Junior II Latin
Last updated: 08/Aug/2018, 17:05
Qualified Couples to 3rd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
2 | Jonas Tomanek / Sarka Kosmakova | Czech Republic |
5 | Dumitru Sardari / Felicia Lungu | Moldova |
6 | Markas Sabaliauskas / Ksenija Samusevic | Lithuania |
11 | Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Paola Popinin | Moldova |
13 | Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton / Stela Akapian | Spain |
21 | Danila Boriskin / Elizaveta Ulianova | Russia |
24 | Massimo Traversa / Asia Zanon | Italy |
25 | Alin-Emanuel Chirpac / Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac | Moldova |
26 | Kacper Raputa / Wiktoria Tylek | Poland |
28 | Egor Koznov / Irina Umanskaya | Russia |
30 | Egor Sharkovsky / Vitalina Klimenko | Russia |
31 | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov | Germany |
32 | Egor Shirkov / Anna Bogatishcheva | Russia |
38 | Marco Ziga / Melody Badt | Germany |
40 | Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | Russia |
42 | Alexandru-Lucian Boariu / Beatrice Bochis-Mutiu | Romania |
58 | Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | Russia |
64 | Anton Shagaev / Maria Mezhennaya | Russia |
72 | Pietro Lamonaca / Angela Barbaro | Italy |
75 | Kajetan Tygielski / Victoria Zielonka | Poland |
77 | Bogdan Demidenko / Daria Meniaylo | Russia |
92 | Martin Slavoev / Fabien Lax | Germany |
93 | Zichen Yang / Yitong Li | China |
96 | Iulian Theodor Barbu / Erika Marisa Roberta Ciotoianu | Romania |
97 | Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir | Ukraine |
103 | George Razvan Batranu / Ana Maria Dica | Romania |
104 | Georgy Gudovsky / Kamilla Shaymyardyanova | Russia |
107 | Maxim Kosharov / Elizaveta Iogan | Russia |
108 | Mihai Marius Popa / Anisia Balcan | Romania |
110 | Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele | Latvia |
117 | Rares Vadana / Tea Neculae | Romania |
119 | Rostyslav Ridnyy / Zlata Zasenko | Ukraine |
123 | Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich | Germany |
126 | Savely Dobriakov / Varvara Rudentsova | Russia |
127 | Kailang Feng / Xintong Ji | China |
130 | Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja | Estonia |
133 | Vladislav Dementeev / Sofia Alexeeva | Russia |
134 | Mattia Cicchetti / Giada Antonelli | Italy |
138 | Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite | Lithuania |
141 | Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion | Germany |
142 | Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar | Estonia |
144 | Egor Perepelitsyn / Maria Barykina | Russia |
148 | Mattia Zenzola / Desiree Pietrantonio | Italy |
152 | Artemijs Plakitins / Daria Malysheva | Latvia |
154 | Danila Zhuravlev / Daria Titkova | Russia |
156 | Cristian Josan / Ectaerina Pripa | Moldova |
157 | Aikaz Margaryan / Irina Kuklina | Russia |
158 | Lev Malgin / Polina Slinkova | Russia |