GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 | ≡ |
GOC Youth 10-Dance
Last updated: 11/Aug/2018, 13:31
Qualified Couples to 1st round (60 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
2 | Hao Han / Yuting Xiang | P.R. CHINA |
3 | Shijie Kang / Yuxuan Zhao | P.R. CHINA |
6 | Yuriy Pukavskyy / Sofiya Lozynska | UKRAINE |
9 | Sergey Bykovsky / Uliana Zhukova | RUSSIA |
10 | Alexandr Yurin / Lolita Bay | RUSSIA |
12 | Wei Liu / Menglu Wang | P.R. CHINA |
13 | Gleb Yukhimenko / Ilsina Khasanova | RUSSIA |
14 | German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova | RUSSIA |
16 | Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | Art of Dance, Köln |
18 | Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina | RUSSIA |
20 | Ilya Martynovich / Veronika Zharova | RUSSIA |
21 | Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
22 | Kirill Utkin / Margarita Dziuba | RUSSIA |
24 | Dumitru Sardari / Felicia Lungu | MOLDOVA |
25 | Andrey Prikhodko / Nora Corpas | SPAIN |
28 | Mathias Nyborg / Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen | DENMARK |
30 | Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova | RUSSIA |
31 | Shirong Li / Wenxuan Wang | P.R. CHINA |
32 | Daniel Tikhomirov / Elizabeth Pozniakova | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
34 | Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova | RUSSIA |
36 | Kirill Germanov / Milana Beluga | RUSSIA |
37 | Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa | RUSSIA |
38 | Kazuhiro Ishigaki / Honami Miki | JAPAN |
43 | Ron Brener / Michal Itelman | ISRAEL |
44 | Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru | MOLDOVA |
47 | Haoning Yang / Hanyu Sha | P.R. CHINA |
49 | Cristian Josan / Ectaerina Pripa | MOLDOVA |
51 | Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva | CANADA |
53 | Feifan Qi / Xiwen Xue | P.R. CHINA |
54 | Haoyang Chen / Guanya QI | P.R. CHINA |
55 | David Hoffmann / Emili Feist | TTC Erlangen |
57 | Nazar Los / Olena Dukalska | UKRAINE |
61 | Yuriy Radchenko / Yulianna Zhyravetska | UKRAINE |
64 | Nikolay Kurchinenko / Maria Smirnova | RUSSIA |
65 | Igor Vaniukov / Maria Izotova | RUSSIA |
68 | Yitong Gao / Huinan Bai | P.R. CHINA |
69 | Zijiu Zhang / Ruonan Cao | P.R. CHINA |
71 | Yigit Alemdaroglu / Nehir Polat | TURKEY |
72 | Rudolf Mistr / Monika Indrackova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
73 | Jingshuai Li / Qiang Gao | P.R. CHINA |
75 | Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | RUSSIA |
76 | Dmitrii Fedin / Ekaterina Tikhonova | RUSSIA |
79 | Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel | UKRAINE |
81 | Vladislav Dementeev / Sofia Alexeeva | RUSSIA |
82 | Jun Zhang / Kexin Ai | P.R. CHINA |
84 | Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome | JAPAN |
86 | Nikita Kolotukhin / Elizaveta Dobriakova | RUSSIA |
87 | William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
89 | Yutong Qiao / Xinyi Yang | P.R. CHINA |
90 | Hongning Wei / Shuyan Liu | P.R. CHINA |
91 | Marc Ginger / Annelie Siegle | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
92 | Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Paola Popinin | MOLDOVA |
93 | Danila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko | LATVIA |
95 | Moritz Büttner / Emily Matthies | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
97 | Zi Wang / Yuchen Wang | P.R. CHINA |
98 | Xinhang Lu / Yisiai Song | P.R. CHINA |
100 | Anatoly Nesterov / Angelina Diachkova | RUSSIA |
101 | Eetu Lamsa / Emilia Prykari | FINLAND |
102 | Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings | POLAND |
103 | Stefan Cazacu / Tatiana Balan | MOLDOVA |