GOC Juniors I 10-Dance
On 14.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Jun.I Ten Dance
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
1/1 2/2 1/1 2/1 3/2 1/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 |
0/2 1/1 3/3 0/2 0/0 3/3 1/2 1/0 0/2 |
2/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/2 1/2 0/2 |
1/1 2/3 2/2 2/3 1/1 2/0 0/1 2/3 3/2 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 2/0 |
1/1 2/1 3/0 2/1 1/2 2/3 3/2 1/1 0/0 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
1/3 0/0 0/1 0/1 1/2 0/0 0/0 0/2 2/3 |
1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 1/2 0/0 |
3/3 3/2 2/1 1/3 2/2 1/3 3/1 3/1 3/3 |
2/3 0/1 3/3 2/0 3/1 3/1 0/1 2/2 2/1 |
3/1 3/1 2/3 3/2 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 |
1/1 1/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/0 |
1/0 1/2 2/2 2/0 3/2 3/2 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
Result of 1st round | 0 | 36 | 24 | 14 | 31 | 49 | 26 | 52 | 16 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 45 | 6 | 37 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 2/1 1/1 3/0 2/0 1/2 |
1/0 1/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 2/0 |
3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 0/3 1/2 1/3 |
3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/3 1/3 |
2/1 3/3 2/0 1/0 3/0 3/2 1/0 0/2 3/0 |
1/0 0/1 1/1 0/0 0/1 0/2 0/1 2/1 0/0 |
1/0 1/0 3/2 0/0 0/2 1/2 1/2 2/1 3/1 |
1/1 1/1 0/2 0/0 1/2 1/0 0/3 2/1 1/2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 15 | 7 | 43 | 49 | 26 | 11 | 22 | 19 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
3/1 4/4 4/2 4/4 4/2 4/2 4/0 1/0 0/1 |
4/3 2/1 4/3 4/4 4/4 4/0 4/2 4/3 4/1 |
1/0 2/1 0/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 2/1 2/1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 44 | 55 | 14 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 2/5 1/2 2/5 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/0 0/0 |
3/5 2/2 5/3 5/4 4/1 0/4 1/3 1/3 0/3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 25 | 49 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 40,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
Place from Place to |
96 |
40 41 |
57 58 |
72 |
48 |
10 |
50 54 |
4 |
68 70 |
87 89 |
27 |
43 46 |
28 32 |
87 89 |
35 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 18 | 20 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 |
2/2 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 2/2 |
0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/1 1/2 |
0/2 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/1 1/1 1/1 0/1 0/1 |
2/2 1/2 2/0 2/0 3/1 1/0 3/1 1/2 0/0 |
0/1 2/1 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 |
2/2 1/2 3/2 2/3 3/3 2/3 2/2 3/2 2/3 |
3/3 1/3 3/3 1/2 0/3 3/3 2/3 2/2 1/3 |
3/1 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
2/2 0/0 0/2 0/1 3/3 0/2 3/3 1/2 2/0 |
0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
2/2 2/2 3/2 3/2 2/2 1/0 3/3 1/1 3/0 |
0/3 2/3 3/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 0/3 0/2 3/3 |
3/1 2/0 3/0 2/1 2/1 2/0 2/3 2/2 1/2 |
1/1 2/2 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 1/0 |
Result of 1st round | 2 | 48 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 9 | 42 | 41 | 50 | 26 | 4 | 34 | 36 | 29 | 10 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
1/1 2/2 2/1 3/3 1/3 2/1 3/2 3/2 1/3 |
3/3 2/1 1/1 0/1 1/3 1/1 1/1 2/3 2/1 |
2/0 3/0 1/1 2/0 0/1 1/1 1/0 2/2 1/0 |
1/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 0/1 |
0/1 0/2 1/0 1/3 2/3 0/0 3/2 0/1 2/1 |
2/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 1/0 3/1 |
0/3 0/1 2/0 0/1 1/2 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/1 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 22 | 27 | 15 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 2/0 2/0 2/2 4/1 1/0 4/4 3/0 4/0 |
1/2 0/2 1/1 0/0 2/3 2/0 0/1 1/1 1/0 |
1/0 3/0 4/4 4/4 0/0 4/4 4/3 3/2 1/1 |
0/3 0/3 0/4 0/3 0/0 0/3 0/2 0/4 0/3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 29 | 18 | 42 | 25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 0/0 5/4 2/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 1/0 0/0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 18 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 18 | 20 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
Place from Place to |
93 |
16 19 |
79 81 |
75 |
59 |
82 84 |
24 |
36 37 |
13 |
50 54 |
90 91 |
28 32 |
21 |
40 41 |
79 81 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 39 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 59 |
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
2/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/1 3/2 1/3 3/3 3/2 |
1/0 0/0 3/1 1/0 2/2 1/2 2/1 1/0 2/1 |
0/0 0/0 1/1 3/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 |
2/3 3/3 0/0 1/0 2/1 0/2 1/3 1/2 0/2 |
2/0 0/0 1/0 2/2 1/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/1 |
3/2 2/2 3/3 0/3 1/3 2/3 3/2 2/3 1/3 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 2/3 3/3 2/2 2/3 3/2 |
1/3 1/3 2/2 1/2 1/3 3/1 3/3 2/3 2/2 |
3/1 3/1 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
2/1 2/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 3/1 1/0 1/0 1/0 |
2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/2 1/2 3/3 2/3 2/2 |
1/0 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/2 2/2 2/2 |
3/3 2/3 2/3 2/2 2/1 0/0 1/1 3/2 3/1 |
3/2 2/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/2 1/3 |
Result of 1st round | 46 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 41 | 48 | 38 | 48 | 13 | 45 | 41 | 34 | 47 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 2/2 2/3 3/3 3/2 1/1 |
0/1 0/0 3/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 3/1 2/2 |
3/3 2/3 1/3 3/3 3/1 3/3 1/3 2/2 3/3 |
3/1 3/3 0/1 0/0 3/0 1/1 3/1 1/0 1/2 |
0/3 1/3 2/3 1/3 0/3 2/3 2/3 2/3 3/3 |
3/3 2/0 3/3 2/3 3/2 1/2 3/3 3/1 2/0 |
0/3 2/2 2/1 3/3 3/1 2/3 2/2 1/1 2/3 |
3/2 2/0 2/3 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/1 2/3 0/2 |
1/1 1/3 2/2 3/1 2/2 2/3 1/2 3/3 3/2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 45 | 14 | 45 | 24 | 40 | 39 | 36 | 24 | 37 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
3/2 4/4 4/4 4/4 3/4 4/3 0/3 3/4 1/2 |
4/4 2/3 3/2 2/4 1/4 4/4 3/2 2/2 1/4 |
3/4 2/2 1/0 0/0 0/1 3/0 0/1 1/0 2/0 |
3/0 4/1 4/3 4/0 4/0 4/1 4/1 4/4 4/2 |
2/4 0/1 1/1 0/0 3/3 1/2 1/3 1/1 3/2 |
0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 2/2 1/1 2/2 0/0 4/4 |
4/4 0/3 4/3 4/2 0/2 0/3 0/2 4/4 1/2 |
2/0 1/2 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/3 2/0 4/3 2/4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 56 | 51 | 20 | 47 | 29 | 20 | 42 | 29 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
1/2 5/5 2/3 4/5 1/1 2/4 1/0 5/1 1/0 |
5/4 4/0 0/2 2/1 3/1 4/0 0/0 1/1 1/0 |
0/0 0/0 1/3 0/0 0/2 0/4 0/3 5/5 3/4 |
2/4 2/1 3/0 1/2 1/0 0/0 1/0 5/2 4/1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 43 | 29 | 30 | 29 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 55,5 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 39 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 59 |
Place from Place to |
6 |
62 64 |
85 |
94 95 |
50 54 |
71 |
42 |
8 9 |
22 23 |
7 |
73 74 |
16 19 |
22 23 |
8 9 |
16 19 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 80 | 81 |
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/0 2/1 2/1 0/0 |
0/3 0/0 0/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 0/2 1/2 2/3 |
2/1 0/1 1/2 2/1 1/1 2/2 1/2 1/2 2/0 |
2/3 2/3 3/1 2/3 2/2 0/0 1/3 2/2 1/1 |
1/2 1/3 2/0 2/2 2/2 3/3 3/0 3/2 0/2 |
1/0 3/0 2/0 1/0 1/0 0/1 3/1 1/1 2/0 |
3/2 1/1 2/3 3/1 1/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 1/0 |
2/0 2/3 1/2 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 2/2 2/3 |
1/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/1 3/1 |
0/2 0/2 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/3 |
1/2 3/2 0/1 1/0 2/0 3/2 1/1 1/0 2/3 |
1/1 3/3 2/3 3/2 2/0 3/3 3/1 3/2 2/1 |
3/2 1/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 1/0 0/0 3/2 3/3 |
0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/0 1/3 0/1 |
0/0 1/1 1/0 1/0 3/2 3/3 3/0 3/2 2/0 |
Result of 1st round | 13 | 27 | 24 | 33 | 33 | 17 | 20 | 41 | 11 | 19 | 25 | 38 | 29 | 9 | 25 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
3/3 1/0 3/0 1/0 3/1 3/2 3/1 2/2 3/2 |
2/0 2/2 2/1 3/3 3/2 3/0 3/2 2/3 1/1 |
1/1 1/3 2/0 1/2 0/3 1/0 0/1 1/2 0/1 |
1/0 3/2 0/1 0/2 1/1 1/1 1/0 2/1 3/2 |
1/1 3/3 0/3 2/1 0/0 2/3 1/2 0/0 0/0 |
0/1 0/1 0/2 1/1 0/3 0/0 0/2 2/1 0/2 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 35 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 16 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/4 0/1 0/4 0/3 0/3 0/4 0/2 1/3 0/4 |
0/2 3/1 1/2 3/4 2/4 0/4 1/1 1/2 1/2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 29 | 34 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 1/0 0/1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 80 | 81 |
Place from Place to |
73 74 |
16 19 |
57 58 |
15 |
33 34 |
66 67 |
62 64 |
28 32 |
76 78 |
65 |
55 56 |
28 32 |
38 39 |
82 84 |
55 56 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 82 | 83 | 84 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 92 | 93 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 |
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/1 0/0 3/2 2/1 3/2 0/0 0/1 2/1 2/2 |
3/3 3/3 2/2 1/3 1/2 3/3 2/3 1/1 1/2 |
1/0 1/1 3/2 3/1 3/1 1/0 2/2 1/0 2/3 |
3/2 3/3 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 2/2 3/3 |
0/3 0/0 1/3 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 |
0/0 2/0 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 2/1 1/0 |
3/2 2/0 1/1 1/0 1/2 2/1 2/0 0/2 2/0 |
1/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/2 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
3/3 3/3 1/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 |
1/3 0/0 0/0 0/2 1/1 0/2 0/1 0/3 1/2 |
2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 3/3 2/3 |
2/1 1/2 3/3 2/2 2/3 3/1 1/1 1/1 1/3 |
0/2 1/0 0/1 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 |
2/3 3/3 0/0 3/3 2/2 0/2 0/0 2/0 2/3 |
Result of 1st round | 22 | 39 | 27 | 48 | 11 | 26 | 22 | 33 | 53 | 50 | 17 | 50 | 33 | 6 | 30 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
2/2 3/3 3/3 2/0 2/1 3/3 3/3 0/0 3/3 |
1/2 0/2 0/3 2/3 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 |
3/3 3/3 3/1 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 0/3 3/3 |
2/0 1/0 2/2 2/1 2/0 3/0 2/0 3/0 0/2 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/2 |
1/3 2/3 1/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/2 |
3/3 3/2 3/3 2/2 1/3 3/3 2/2 3/2 2/2 |
0/1 0/0 1/0 0/0 2/2 0/0 0/0 3/1 1/0 |
3/0 0/1 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 16 | 49 | 22 | 52 | 46 | 44 | 11 | 8 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
3/4 4/4 2/4 1/2 2/4 4/4 3/4 1/2 3/4 |
4/4 4/4 3/1 4/4 4/4 4/4 3/3 2/4 4/4 |
4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 3/4 4/4 |
1/1 2/4 2/3 4/3 4/4 4/4 4/4 2/4 4/2 |
4/4 4/3 4/4 2/1 3/1 3/1 2/1 4/3 3/4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 55 | 64 | 71 | 56 | 51 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
2/4 3/2 1/1 0/0 2/2 4/3 4/2 1/3 5/2 |
5/5 5/5 1/0 5/5 5/5 5/4 5/3 2/2 5/5 |
4/5 4/4 2/3 5/5 5/5 5/3 5/3 5/5 4/5 |
2/0 3/0 5/3 3/0 5/5 4/3 5/5 2/5 4/4 |
3/0 0/2 4/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 1/1 3/1 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 41 | 72 | 77 | 58 | 19 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 48,5 | 11,0 | 23,0 | 32,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 82 | 83 | 84 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 92 | 93 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 |
Place from Place to |
60 61 |
5 |
38 39 |
1 |
76 78 |
50 54 |
60 61 |
28 32 |
2 |
3 |
66 67 |
12 |
43 46 |
87 89 |
47 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 113 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 120 | 121 |
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
2/0 2/0 3/1 2/2 2/1 2/1 2/2 2/2 2/0 |
0/1 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
3/1 2/0 2/1 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/1 2/2 |
3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 2/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 |
3/0 3/1 1/1 1/0 0/0 1/1 2/2 2/0 1/1 |
1/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 |
2/3 1/3 0/3 2/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 1/1 2/1 |
1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 2/0 2/0 |
1/0 2/3 1/1 0/3 1/3 3/2 0/3 1/2 0/3 |
2/3 3/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/2 1/3 |
1/2 2/2 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 1/0 3/2 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 |
0/1 0/0 3/0 1/0 2/0 2/1 0/0 1/1 3/1 |
3/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/2 3/3 3/3 |
Result of 1st round | 28 | 3 | 41 | 50 | 7 | 20 | 4 | 33 | 9 | 29 | 37 | 42 | 1 | 16 | 45 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 0/0 1/1 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 |
0/2 1/3 0/2 1/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 0/1 3/3 |
3/3 0/3 3/3 1/2 3/3 1/1 3/2 1/1 3/3 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/0 |
3/3 0/0 1/0 0/0 3/0 1/0 1/1 2/2 1/2 |
3/3 2/1 3/0 0/1 2/0 3/2 2/0 1/2 3/3 |
0/0 2/3 1/2 3/3 1/2 2/3 1/3 0/2 2/2 |
3/2 3/0 1/1 1/2 0/0 0/2 3/1 1/1 3/0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 36 | 39 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 32 | 24 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
1/0 3/0 2/0 4/4 3/0 4/2 4/0 3/2 3/1 |
3/2 2/1 3/3 2/1 4/4 0/1 1/4 1/1 1/0 |
3/4 0/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/3 |
0/0 4/4 1/0 4/3 1/0 0/0 4/1 2/0 2/1 |
2/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/2 2/4 2/1 0/0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 36 | 34 | 15 | 27 | 15 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 0/3 0/0 0/2 1/5 1/3 0/3 0/2 0/4 |
3/1 0/1 0/3 0/1 1/0 2/0 3/1 0/0 0/0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 24 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 113 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 120 | 121 |
Place from Place to |
49 |
92 |
11 |
14 |
86 |
62 64 |
90 91 |
43 46 |
82 84 |
33 34 |
25 26 |
20 |
94 95 |
68 70 |
25 26 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 96 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 122 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | |||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
1/3 2/3 2/3 0/3 3/3 2/3 2/3 2/2 2/3 |
2/0 3/1 2/2 3/2 2/1 3/2 3/0 2/2 1/1 |
2/1 2/2 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 |
0/0 0/1 0/0 1/0 0/0 1/0 2/0 2/2 1/0 |
3/0 3/2 1/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 2/1 1/0 |
1/2 0/1 1/2 2/3 1/1 0/2 3/2 0/2 1/2 |
|||||||||
Result of 1st round | 42 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
0/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 2/1 3/1 1/1 2/3 0/0 |
0/1 0/0 1/3 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/0 1/0 0/1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 18 | 11 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
N) Peter Chebotarev O) Marek Chojnacki P) Giedrius Januskevicius Q) Mario Koncevskis R) Bo Loft Jensen S) Judit Sándor T) Gladys Tay V) Keiji Ukai W) Jane van der Stroet |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 122 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | |||||||||
Place from Place to |
36 37 |
43 46 |
76 78 |
79 81 |
68 70 |
50 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.