GOC Seniors I A Standard
On 14.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Sen.I A Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
AA: AB: AC: AD: AE: AF: AH: AI: AJ: AK: BB: |
Andrea Beer - Germany Gianni D`Oria - Italy Mircea Gavrila - Romania Hermann Götz - Austria Elena Gozun - Moldavia Victor Nikovskiy - Russia Karina Rubio - Spain Eric Sourdeau - France Andrey Todorov - Bulgaria Franciszek Witos - Poland Alenka Bohak - Slowenia |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 649 | Sergey LUKYANOV / Irina KAMENSKAYA | RUSSIA |
2. | 617 | Hong Wei SHEN / Lucy Ying Zi LU | P.R. CHINA |
3. | 644 | Federico SPAGNESI / Serena DELLA ROCCA | ITALY |
4. | 628 | Jürgen WEIBERT / Olga WEIBERT | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
5. | 616 | Stefano RIGON / Milena LORENZATO | ITALY |
6. | 662 | Claudio FRANCIONI / Stefania ANSELMO | ITALY |
7. | 611 | Catalin IRIMIA / Roxana IRIMIA | ROMANIA |
8. | 675 | Andrey KUKK / Anna BEREZINA | RUSSIA |
9. | 641 | Alberto ZENARO / Rosanna ARGENTA | ITALY |
10. | 621 | Claudio MASI / Roberta BORGOGNI | ITALY |
11. | 604 | Domenico MAZZAGLIA / Giuseppa BORGONOVO | ITALY |
12. | 613 | Prof. Dr. Aria BANIAHMAD / Yvonne BÖHME | TC Kristall Jena |
13. | 636 | Marco FALASCHI / Linda MISTRETTA | ITALY |
14. | 605 | Duarte SOUSA / Elisabete PERA | PORTUGAL |
15. | 652 | Lars RÄTTIG / Andrea SCHLÜTER | Askania - TSC Berlin |
16. | 673 | Marco DELL'AGNELLO / Valeria NENCIONI | ITALY |
17. | 674 | Andrey SELEZNEU / Ina SELIAZNEVA | BELARUS |
18. | 640 | Alexander GRABOWSKI / Maren KLEMM | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
19. | 643 | Sascha LINDEN / Nadja LINDEN | TSC Rheindahlen |
20. | 638 | Leon MACTAVIE / Valencia KANNEMEYER | SOUTH AFRICA |
21.-22. | 614 | Mario THAMM / Miriam GOTTSCHALK | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz und Neuwied |
21.-22. | 646 | Carsten SPENGEMANN / Birgit SPENGEMANN | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
23. | 603 | Gordon KNITTEL / Antje REIßMANN | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
24. | 620 | Michael HAUL / Larissa HAUL | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
25. | 602 | Martin ZWATSCHEK / Ingrid WEIRICH | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
26. | 666 | Horst RETZER / Birgit Eva RETZER | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
27. | 668 | Helmut MAIR / Brigitte MEUER | TSC Savoy München |
28. | 663 | Rob NEUHAUS / Charlotte NEUHAUS-CLAESSENS | NETHERLANDS |
29.-30. | 635 | Elmar MONTNACHER / Sabine MONTNACHER | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
29.-30. | 639 | Sven SCHEUERMANN / Bettina REICHEL | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
31. | 645 | Michele MASCIA / Ilenia SANTORO | ITALY |
32. | 600 | Thomas STIX / Isabella STIX | AUSTRIA |
33. | 642 | Vittorio BUTOLO / Elena PASTORELLI | ITALY |
34. | 667 | Harald GNEITING / Elke GNEITING | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
35. | 658 | Frank SCHÜSSLER / Silvia BAUR | Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg |
36.-38. | 633 | Peter JÖCKEL / Teresa JÖCKEL | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
36.-38. | 655 | Markus EGGERT / Nicola ROSENKRANZ | Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
36.-38. | 657 | Ingo CARSTENS / Sandra SCHNEIDER | Hamburger Sportverein |
39.-40. | 624 | Andreas WASTL / Maike DÜKER-WASTL | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
39.-40. | 664 | Rainer SCHRAMM / Marion SCHRAMM | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
41. | 634 | Ulrich SPANKA / Jekaterina FIGUL | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
42.-44. | 629 | Alexandr ORLOV / Olga ORLOVA | RUSSIA |
42.-44. | 631 | Kristian GRÜNWALD / Silvia GRÜNWALD | TSA des VfL Bad Nenndorf |
42.-44. | 661 | Erhardt KORF / Monica KORF | SOUTH AFRICA |
45.-46. | 637 | Valerii KLOCHKOVYCH / Viktoriia KLOCHOVYCH | UKRAINE |
45.-46. | 654 | Dr. Oliver SCHMITT / Petra ALBRECHT | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
47. | 619 | Oleg ANIKIN / Iryna TSYMBAL | UKRAINE |
48. | 672 | Thorsten PAAR / Mignon Angelique MÜHRING | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz und Neuwied |
49. | 615 | Rainer OTTENY / Annette KÖTH | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
50. | 630 | Hans-Jürgen STEMMER / Jutta TRAPP | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
51.-52. | 622 | Gregor HÄUSLEIN / Alexa BÄRIKE | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
51.-52. | 670 | Dr. Hendrikus VOETS / Margret VOETS-VAN WILL | CHINA |
53.-54. | 627 | Thomas NEUBAUER / Sabine NEUBAUER | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
53.-54. | 656 | Reelf GERDES / Frauke NIEBUHR | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
55. | 632 | Ihar SIVOV / Alena SOBOL | BYELORUSSIA |
56. | 608 | Dr. Bernt FISCHER / Kerstin REINWALD-ACHTELIK | SWITZERLAND |
57. | 607 | Thomas KIENZLE / Jasmin KIENZLE | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.