GOC Seniors I A Standard
On 14.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Sen.I A Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 600 | 602 | 603 | 604 | 605 | 607 | 608 | 611 | 613 | 614 | 615 | 616 | 617 | 619 | 620 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 3 3 4 2 4 1 1 4 5 |
5 1 2 2 4 5 5 5 3 4 2 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 2 2 3 |
5 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 |
4 5 5 4 2 4 5 5 5 4 3 |
2 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 2 0 5 2 3 5 |
1 1 1 1 4 1 2 2 2 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 3 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 1 |
3 4 2 2 4 1 3 2 1 2 4 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 38 | 37 | 49 | 50 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 45 | 41 | 17 | 54 | 55 | 18 | 28 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 2 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
4 1 3 0 2 5 1 3 3 2 2 |
3 4 3 4 5 5 1 1 0 3 5 |
4 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 |
2 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
2 4 5 3 3 5 4 5 2 4 3 |
3 5 5 5 4 2 0 3 3 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 5 3 3 3 0 2 4 5 3 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 26 | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | 40 | 35 | 55 | 53 | 2 | 32 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 2 2 2 3 4 3 1 5 0 3 |
2 1 3 2 2 0 5 2 1 2 2 |
0 1 5 2 3 4 4 3 5 2 4 |
0 5 4 1 2 3 3 3 0 3 2 |
0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 1 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 9 | 27 | 22 | 33 | 26 | 11 | 47 | 54 | 7 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 0 0 |
0 0 5 0 4 0 4 0 5 0 2 |
1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
5 5 2 4 5 4 3 5 0 2 4 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 10 | 20 | 9 | 39 | 51 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 26,0 | 10,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 600 | 602 | 603 | 604 | 605 | 607 | 608 | 611 | 613 | 614 | 615 | 616 | 617 | 619 | 620 |
Place from Place to |
32 |
25 |
23 |
11 |
14 |
57 |
56 |
7 |
12 |
21 22 |
49 |
5 |
2 |
47 |
24 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 621 | 622 | 624 | 627 | 628 | 629 | 630 | 631 | 632 | 633 | 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | 638 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 |
4 0 1 2 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 |
0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 3 |
4 4 2 1 1 4 4 1 5 2 3 |
1 0 2 1 2 2 3 0 2 0 2 |
0 1 1 2 2 0 5 3 3 1 2 |
0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0 |
0 3 3 4 4 2 4 3 5 3 1 |
3 4 2 4 5 5 1 3 5 3 5 |
3 4 3 3 2 0 2 4 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 1 4 3 3 4 1 1 1 3 1 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
Result of 1st round | 53 | 13 | 19 | 12 | 49 | 31 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 32 | 40 | 33 | 54 | 24 | 51 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 |
1 1 0 3 1 0 5 1 1 4 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 1 4 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
5 4 2 2 5 5 5 5 5 0 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 51 | 8 | 51 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 47 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 1 1 4 5 3 3 5 2 4 3 |
5 2 4 5 4 4 4 1 5 3 1 |
4 3 3 0 1 0 4 0 3 1 5 |
3 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 38 | 24 | 12 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 3 2 |
4 2 1 3 3 3 3 0 2 5 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 621 | 622 | 624 | 627 | 628 | 629 | 630 | 631 | 632 | 633 | 634 | 635 | 636 | 637 | 638 |
Place from Place to |
10 |
51 52 |
39 40 |
53 54 |
4 |
42 44 |
50 |
42 44 |
55 |
36 38 |
41 |
29 30 |
13 |
45 46 |
20 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 639 | 640 | 641 | 642 | 643 | 644 | 645 | 646 | 649 | 652 | 654 | 655 | 656 | 657 | 658 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 2 5 4 2 0 1 4 2 0 4 |
4 5 4 5 0 4 3 5 2 4 5 |
4 4 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 3 2 2 1 2 5 2 3 1 2 |
4 2 2 4 4 5 0 5 3 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 4 2 4 2 4 3 3 1 4 4 |
5 3 4 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
2 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 4 4 |
2 2 2 3 3 4 2 1 4 4 3 |
1 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 |
5 1 3 4 3 4 2 3 4 3 2 |
4 3 4 4 2 2 5 2 5 2 2 |
Result of 1st round | 27 | 41 | 50 | 23 | 37 | 53 | 36 | 47 | 54 | 52 | 20 | 30 | 12 | 34 | 35 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 3 2 4 1 0 2 2 0 1 3 |
4 3 3 4 1 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 4 2 5 4 5 4 4 4 3 5 |
0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 1 |
5 1 1 3 3 5 3 5 1 2 1 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
3 1 1 4 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 |
5 1 2 1 3 2 5 2 3 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 2 4 4 2 3 3 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 |
0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 2 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 |
0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 |
|
Result of 2nd round | 18 | 44 | 41 | 12 | 30 | 53 | 16 | 33 | 55 | 42 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 | |
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 0 1 5 0 0 1 3 0 4 1 |
1 2 2 3 4 5 0 5 3 4 2 |
4 0 0 3 0 0 2 5 0 2 1 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 5 3 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 31 | 17 | 52 | 11 | 55 | 21 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 1 2 4 0 0 0 4 4 1 1 |
5 5 5 3 3 1 3 5 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 17 | 42 | 55 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 639 | 640 | 641 | 642 | 643 | 644 | 645 | 646 | 649 | 652 | 654 | 655 | 656 | 657 | 658 |
Place from Place to |
29 30 |
18 |
9 |
33 |
19 |
3 |
31 |
21 22 |
1 |
15 |
45 46 |
36 38 |
53 54 |
36 38 |
35 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 57 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 661 | 662 | 663 | 664 | 666 | 667 | 668 | 670 | 672 | 673 | 674 | 675 | |||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 5 4 1 2 4 2 4 4 2 3 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 2 5 3 |
4 2 2 2 5 1 1 2 0 5 4 |
5 5 4 4 4 5 2 4 5 2 3 |
5 3 3 0 5 1 3 1 2 4 4 |
3 4 5 4 3 4 2 2 4 4 0 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 2 4 4 0 0 |
0 1 3 1 1 0 5 3 4 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
3 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
4 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 5 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 34 | 53 | 44 | 28 | 43 | 31 | 35 | 13 | 24 | 53 | 49 | 48 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 2 1 4 4 0 2 0 1 3 0 |
1 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 |
4 5 0 1 2 0 1 4 3 2 1 |
2 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 |
1 1 3 0 3 3 2 1 3 2 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 4 4 3 4 5 5 2 4 5 |
3 4 2 5 3 4 1 3 4 4 5 |
3 5 3 3 5 5 1 5 5 3 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 4 | 53 | 19 | 8 | 23 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 4 3 2 1 5 5 5 5 5 2 |
3 0 4 3 2 3 4 0 0 0 1 |
1 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 2 5 2 |
0 5 2 2 4 5 0 5 2 3 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 42 | 20 | 19 | 33 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 2 3 2 0 5 3 3 5 3 1 |
0 4 0 0 3 5 0 2 0 0 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 31 | 19 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 661 | 662 | 663 | 664 | 666 | 667 | 668 | 670 | 672 | 673 | 674 | 675 | |||
Place from Place to |
42 44 |
6 |
28 |
39 40 |
26 |
34 |
27 |
51 52 |
48 |
16 |
17 |
8 |
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.