GOC Rising Stars Standard
On 15.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Adults Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
AN: AO: AP: AQ: AR: AS: AT: AU: AV: AW: AX: |
Davide Cacciari - Italy Wolfgang Eliasch - Austria Nenad Jeftic - Serbia Vladimir Kolobov - Russia Colin James - England Claus Larsen - Denmark Salome Lomsadze - Georgia Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland Manfred Orth - Germany Oleg Petrovskyy - Ukraine Gabriel Riera - Spain |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 125 | Yury DRUZHNIKOV / Maria TIKHONOVA | RUSSIA |
2. | 71 | Kirill PAVLOV / Olga SHCHERBINA | RUSSIA |
3. | 95 | Patrick RUCINSKI / Ella NUSENBAUM | CANADA |
4. | 161 | Oreste ALITTO / Federica BOSCO | ITALY |
5. | 226 | Leonid KHOKHLOV / Alexandra SHOSHNEVA | RUSSIA |
6. | 227 | Dmitri KOLOBOV / Signe BUSK | DENMARK |
7. | 109 | Wojciech JESCHKE / Malgorzata KOWALSKA | POLAND |
8. | 257 | Sergey STEPANOV / Helena CEJ | ISRAEL |
9. | 89 | Karlis TREIJS / Anastasia KRIVOSHEEVA | LATVIA |
10. | 141 | Mario CECINATI / Amalia GENCHI | ITALY |
11. | 239 | Egor DULEBENETS / Aleksandra SAMORODSKAYA | BYELORUSSIA |
12. | 282 | Rares SOPONAR / Alice RUSZNYAK | ROMANIA |
13. | 145 | Yury AFONIN / Svetlana VINOGRADOVA | RUSSIA |
14. | 108 | Adrián ESPERÓN / Patricia MARTÍNEZ | SPAIN |
15.-16. | 231 | Krzysztof MUSIOL / Karolina ANIOL | POLAND |
15.-16. | 281 | Alexandr BORISOV / Yana YAKUBOVA | RUSSIA |
17. | 315 | Aleksandr SAMOSIUK / Rina BRANDT | CANADA |
18. | 102 | Dominykas GRANSKAS / Kotryna PETROSIUTE | LITHUANIA |
19.-20. | 105 | Matteo LUMETTA / Carlotta LIARDI | ITALY |
19.-20. | 168 | Michelangelo LONGO / Maria Luisa LONGO | ITALY |
21. | 286 | Ion POSTOLACHI / Ioana DAMSA | ROMANIA |
22. | 224 | Salvio TUBELLI / Ekaterina BYKOVA | ITALY |
23. | 182 | Lukás SPISÁK / Eva TIBENSKÁ | SLOVAKIA |
24. | 7 | Boris BASIN / Tatiana ZHILKINA | RUSSIA |
25. | 256 | Kravchenko VLADLEN / Toktarova AIGERIM | KAZAKHSTAN |
26. | 302 | Lu LI / Qing GUO | P.R. CHINA |
27. | 205 | Konrad PAPROCKI / Justyna MALISZ | POLAND |
28.-29. | 306 | Dmitry KAPUSTA / Ekaterina RIABOGINA | RUSSIA |
28.-29. | 319 | Alexandru IONEL / Cordula-Patricia BECKHOFF | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
30.-32. | 76 | Matteo DEL GAONE / Kristiina REINFELDT | ESTONIA |
30.-32. | 103 | Maciej KADLUBOWSKI / Maja KOPACZ | POLAND |
30.-32. | 271 | Oleksandr MAZUR / Olga BOGDNOVA | UKRAINE |
33.-36. | 111 | Evgeny KUZNETSOV / Vasilisa MELNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
33.-36. | 179 | Kirill KUZNETSOV / Elena KIRILENKO | RUSSIA |
33.-36. | 200 | Lubomir MICK / Adriana DINDOFFEROVA | SLOVAKIA |
33.-36. | 201 | Oleksandr BEREZHNYY / Olga GOLOVKO | UKRAINE |
37.-38. | 199 | Mario CICALA / Bianca TONIZZO | AUSTRALIA |
37.-38. | 265 | Bogdan IANOSI / Stefanie PAVELIC | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
39.-40. | 68 | Vladimir MARTINTSOV / Maria GLADKIKH | CANADA |
39.-40. | 225 | Daniel RADU / Anne WEBER | Braunschweiger TSC |
41. | 6 | Madis ABEL / Aleksandra GALKINA | ESTONIA |
42.-44. | 42 | Vjaceslavs SUHTINS / Anastasija VOLKONSKA | LATVIA |
42.-44. | 80 | Marek SZULGO / Renata SCHODNIK | POLAND |
42.-44. | 294 | Andrei KITSUN / Natallia KORSAK | BYELORUSSIA |
45. | 190 | Alexander STENDEL / Jasmin RINGWELSKI | Braunschweiger TSC |
46. | 51 | Ignat ZARIPOV / Anastasia SOLOVIEVA | RUSSIA |
47. | 258 | Anton BESEDIN / Ekaterina STRELKOVA | RUSSIA |
48. | 238 | Valts LIEPNIEKS / Inese ZARINA | LATVIA |
49.-50. | 98 | Michal DRHA / Klara ZAMECNIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
49.-50. | 283 | Alex GERLEIN / Alexandra ELERT | TSC Blau-Weiß des TV 1875 Paderborn |
51. | 23 | Gianluca DI MELFI / Rossella RINALDI | ITALY |
52. | 235 | Trifon PARUSHEV / Chiara GIRETTI | BULGARIA |
53. | 44 | Nils JUGANS / Anna Elizabete KALNINA | LATVIA |
54. | 81 | Sander SEPPIK / Kaari KINK | ESTONIA |
55.-57. | 41 | Tamás JÉRI / Lilla SZEPESI | HUNGARY |
55.-57. | 191 | Fabio D'ANGELO / Amy WARD | ENGLAND |
55.-57. | 316 | Ilya MAZUROV / Svetlana TIKHONOVA | RUSSIA |
58.-61. | 14 | Vadim MASLOV / Maria BARABANOVA | RUSSIA |
58.-61. | 53 | Alexey CHEBOTAR / Ekaterina KHOREVA | RUSSIA |
58.-61. | 92 | Luigi FRANCESCANGELI / Noemi ORIOLESI | ITALY |
58.-61. | 293 | Sergiy KRASNOSHLYK / Alena FOMICHEVA | UKRAINE |
62.-67. | 4 | Deividas KACINAUSKAS / Gabriele SABALIAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
62.-67. | 45 | Ilya SURKOV / Valeria DAVYDOVA | RUSSIA |
62.-67. | 73 | Ran MO / Jie ZHOU | P.R. CHINA |
62.-67. | 136 | Vilius JAKAS / Gabriele SIRIUNAITE | LITHUANIA |
62.-67. | 194 | Simone SANTORO / Tiziana MORGILLO | ITALY |
62.-67. | 196 | Davide MORELLI / Caroline KJELDGAARD | DENMARK |
68.-71. | 189 | Daniele RUSCITO / Nicole CARTIGIANO | ITALY |
68.-71. | 213 | Sergey KLIUEV / Elizaveta RYZHKOVA | RUSSIA |
68.-71. | 217 | Markus ZIEBEGK / Jenny MÜLLER | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
68.-71. | 260 | Pasquale SIRICA / Veronika KONONYUK | ITALY |
72.-76. | 67 | Norbert Csanad FODOR / Reka VASZI | ROMANIA |
72.-76. | 255 | Tim MULLAYANOV / Yulia MULLAYANOVA | NEW ZEALAND |
72.-76. | 264 | Tagir YUSUPOV / Regina KARIMOVA | RUSSIA |
72.-76. | 279 | Enrico AGOVINO / Pasqualina MIRABELLA | ITALY |
72.-76. | 318 | Oleksandr SAVCHENKO / Ganna POBEREZHNYK | UKRAINE |
77. | 223 | Andrea DI CUNTO / Loredana GIORDANO | ITALY |
78. | 107 | Nikita GUBAYDULLIN / Julia CHUBRAKOVA | RUSSIA |
79.-80. | 77 | Rami SCHEHIMI / Jurga GUSTAITE | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
79.-80. | 144 | Audrius KLEISMANTAS / Juste BUCIUNAITE | LITHUANIA |
81.-83. | 57 | Zhi Hao MAO / Fei Er HAN | P.R. CHINA |
81.-83. | 176 | Seongwoo PARK / Subin JO | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
81.-83. | 291 | Nikita TIMOSHENKO / Polina DROGOBYCH | RUSSIA |
84. | 163 | Andrea DE MARCO / Deborah ZECCA | ITALY |
85.-86. | 38 | Kiril SHVAIBOVICH / Yana TUDVASEVA | BYELORUSSIA |
85.-86. | 261 | Artem MUBARAKSHIN / Natalia ERMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
87. | 143 | Dmytro PALYEY / Anastasiya GRYBAN | UKRAINE |
88.-90. | 13 | Rares MOLDOVAN / Andra Beatrice GALBAN | ROMANIA |
88.-90. | 72 | Adel GUMEROV / Natalia SAVINKOVA | RUSSIA |
88.-90. | 273 | Fabio D'ANNUNZIO / Serena SERRA | ITALY |
91.-95. | 110 | Alessandro CASU / Elena CAPITANI | ITALY |
91.-95. | 112 | Alexey LEBEDEV / Ekaterina GORODETSKAYA | RUSSIA |
91.-95. | 124 | Michael INFANTI / Giada CRAGNOLINI | ITALY |
91.-95. | 203 | Roberto NOSCHESE / Rosalia DI PISA | ITALY |
91.-95. | 214 | Alexey SHABARSHIN / Elena BABAEVA | RUSSIA |
96. | 32 | Lukas MARKEVICIUS / Gabija TUINAITE | LITHUANIA |
97. | 165 | Adam JENDRULEK / Iva RIEDEROVÁ | CZECH REPUBLIC |
98.-100. | 8 | Ran TAN / Rong TAN | P.R. CHINA |
98.-100. | 138 | Kristoffer FRIMO MELAAS / Mette BRANDSTASMOEN | NORWAY |
98.-100. | 263 | Li Kai WANG / Ling Yi ZHAO | P.R. CHINA |
101.-103. | 166 | Jens KAISER / Ulrike SCHULZ | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
101.-103. | 208 | Wesley VAN RIEL / Wies VAN HAAREN | NETHERLANDS |
101.-103. | 247 | Jan Willem MOSTERT / Kendra KRAUS | NETHERLANDS |
104.-108. | 74 | Orazio ANDREUCCI / Emanuela IDOTTA | ITALY |
104.-108. | 130 | René CARRERA / Sofia GORBATCHEV | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
104.-108. | 202 | Roman LOBAREV / Daryia KONAKHAVA | BYELORUSSIA |
104.-108. | 206 | Andrey SYCHEVSKY / Anna BEKHTINA | RUSSIA |
104.-108. | 211 | Alexandr SHINELEV / Irina BYSTROVA | RUSSIA |
109.-111. | 16 | Pyry KANSA / Taiju KOIVULA | FINLAND |
109.-111. | 26 | Valentin POZDNIAKOV / Yana CHEREPANOVA | RUSSIA |
109.-111. | 184 | Rinat SUNITULIN / Maria PEREGUDOVA | RUSSIA |
112.-115. | 162 | Vit DOMORAD / Tereza RIPOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
112.-115. | 266 | Philipp LUGMAYR / Gisela KUBOUSCHEK | AUSTRIA |
112.-115. | 267 | Nikolay ISAEV / Ekaterina MISHINA | RUSSIA |
112.-115. | 268 | Jacopo CASOTTO / Maria DELITONEVA | BULGARIA |
116.-117. | 96 | Armand FAZULLIN / Sofiya AKSENCHYK | BYELORUSSIA |
116.-117. | 119 | Artur BODZIOCH / Malgorzata ZAREMBA | POLAND |
118.-121. | 10 | Arseny LAVRUKHIN / Maria RAKOVA | RUSSIA |
118.-121. | 120 | Daniele TILLI / Federica ZANOTTI | ITALY |
118.-121. | 249 | Patryk BUDAKIEWICZ / Monika KACZMAR | POLAND |
118.-121. | 303 | Michael BRUNI / Chiara CASSAI | ITALY |
122. | 298 | Eustachio GRIECO / Maria Luisa DEFILPO | ITALY |
123.-124. | 31 | Bogdan Vasile SUCIU / Carina Iulia BREBAN | ROMANIA |
123.-124. | 88 | Gabriel PLUTOV / Sanna SOKOL | ISRAEL |
125.-128. | 43 | Jia Xi LIU / Jun Yao LIU | P.R. CHINA |
125.-128. | 193 | Roberto MANGIONE / Francesca SPERDUTI | ITALY |
125.-128. | 218 | Vladislav GOSTEV / Ekaterina SIVOGRIVOVA | RUSSIA |
125.-128. | 276 | Victor POVOLOTSKY / Anastasia GABYSHEVA | RUSSIA |
129.-130. | 82 | Alexander NOVAC / Bianca PAVEL | ROMANIA |
129.-130. | 275 | Wie Chen FU / Xiao WANG | P.R. CHINA |
131.-134. | 19 | Mark UDINTSEV / Anastasia BUBCHIKOVA | RUSSIA |
131.-134. | 170 | Ciccio PECORARO / Jasmijn VAN JOLE | NETHERLANDS |
131.-134. | 234 | Hong Bo WU / Yue GUO | P.R. CHINA |
131.-134. | 262 | Nicolai BOUET / Hell KOGSSBOLL | DENMARK |
135.-136. | 63 | Bartosz KOLECKI / Barbara RYLSKA | POLAND |
135.-136. | 132 | Ivan KURILO / Anastasiya BESSALOVA | UKRAINE |
137.-140. | 54 | Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN | ISRAEL |
137.-140. | 75 | Iacopo BARSOTTINI / Simona CAMPANI | ITALY |
137.-140. | 177 | Mark STALDER / Yulia DREIER | SWITZERLAND |
137.-140. | 304 | Phil SCHWARICK / Olga GOLIKOW | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
141. | 295 | Yu PU / Zhi Bo ZHANG | P.R. CHINA |
142. | 97 | Petr KULIKOV / Svetlana SENKO | RUSSIA |
143. | 212 | Christian BRINKMANN / Gillian KESPOHL | TSA Der Ring Rheine der RHTC 1901 |
144. | 146 | Olexandr GUSARERYEN / Christina MARTIROSOWA | UKRAINE |
145. | 93 | Robert Attila ZSIGMOND / Andreea Teodora PASCU | ROMANIA |
146.-151. | 22 | Florin VLAD / Natalia Linda O'CONNOR | ROMANIA |
146.-151. | 85 | Gleb MISHIN / Alexandra PISKULINA | RUSSIA |
146.-151. | 171 | Minato KOJIMA / Megumi MORITA | JAPAN |
146.-151. | 172 | Moritz KRAUTER / Madeline WEINGAERTNER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
146.-151. | 240 | Saverio CARBONE / Federica SCAPPATURA | ITALY |
146.-151. | 309 | Sascha WAKUP / Ann-Katrin BECHTOLD | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
152. | 287 | Yury SMIRNOV / Alexandra PAK | RUSSIA |
153. | 308 | Sebastian AIGNER / Caroline AMSÜSS | AUSTRIA |
154.-155. | 126 | Victor FISCHER / Alexandra REHN | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
154.-155. | 167 | Nico KIRCHMANN / Natalie VOLLMER | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
156.-157. | 94 | Giuseppe LIONETTI / Simona METTA | ITALY |
156.-157. | 128 | Rogier DASSELAAR / Floor DISVELD | NETHERLANDS |
158.-160. | 113 | Luca FUMAGALLI / Gloria RINALDI | ITALY |
158.-160. | 310 | Miroslav HYZA / Marie HYZOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
158.-160. | 317 | Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO | RUSSIA |
161.-164. | 11 | Mantas KUBILIUS / Gerda MICKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
161.-164. | 18 | Ting Yu LIU / Zhi Yun LIU | P.R. CHINA |
161.-164. | 40 | Shahar ZISMANOVICH / Ilanit TSIPPER | ISRAEL |
161.-164. | 100 | Anton SMUK / Siri SANDBERG | SWEDEN |
165. | 52 | Elisey BELIAEV / Alena FEDONINA | RUSSIA |
166. | 244 | Frank SCHULNIES / Katja DÖRING | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
167.-168. | 178 | Bas NIEZING / Aletta OOSTERVELD | NETHERLANDS |
167.-168. | 296 | Fabian RUDOLPH / Anette HARMS | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
169.-172. | 79 | Fabian WENDT / Anne STEINMANN | TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
169.-172. | 117 | Hwan Kuk KIM / Jeong Yoon KANG | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
169.-172. | 242 | Jeremy PRASETYO / Sylvana DREWES | Braunschweiger TSC |
169.-172. | 288 | Kai Lun LING / Yuan Yuan ZHANG | P.R. CHINA |
173.-175. | 1 | Krystian KAZANOWSKI / Angela KAZANOWSKI | CANADA |
173.-175. | 60 | Ronald PUX / Sabine PUX | AUSTRIA |
173.-175. | 106 | Rodion LEZHNEV / Liubov SAVROVA | RUSSIA |
176.-177. | 237 | Beat KUENZI / Barbara KREBS | SWITZERLAND |
176.-177. | 274 | Philipp DEISLER / Heike SEIMEN | TTC München |
178.-179. | 174 | Mantas BRUDER / Anastasia SHAMIS | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
178.-179. | 198 | Joep MUTSAERTS / Sulekha BUHALA | SWITZERLAND |
180. | 241 | Niklas NEUREUTHER / Katharina REICHEL | TSC Excelsior Köln |
181.-184. | 50 | Dominik KIRCHNIAWY / Sina SEIDEL | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
181.-184. | 114 | Masakazu IKEDA / Nao SHIRAI | JAPAN |
181.-184. | 169 | Arseny NESTERENKO / Ekaterina ARTIUSHINA | RUSSIA |
181.-184. | 314 | Andreas HÖRMANN / Barbara WESTERMAYER | AUSTRIA |
185. | 259 | Florian HANSEL / Annika GÜNTHER | Braunschweiger TSC |
186. | 86 | Andreas MATERY / Katharina MATERY | TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn |
187.-190. | 30 | Alin ION / Elena MICU | ROMANIA |
187.-190. | 48 | Xin DING / Qing Yu MA | P.R. CHINA |
187.-190. | 253 | Aleksej PARASHCHENKO / Daria ERMOLOVICH | BYELORUSSIA |
187.-190. | 292 | Alberto D'ELIA / Giorgia GUBITOSO | ITALY |
191.-194. | 116 | Shimpei SAITO / Mizuho SAITO | JAPAN |
191.-194. | 135 | Chi Anh NGUYEN / Nha Khanh NGUYEN | VIETNAM |
191.-194. | 222 | Maxim LABOVKIN / Anna GONCHAR | RUSSIA |
191.-194. | 299 | Vladimir KUZMIN / Ksenia LEVCHENKO | RUSSIA |
195.-196. | 49 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Maika MORITA | JAPAN |
195.-196. | 270 | Adam LU / Angela YANG | CHINESE TAIPEI |
197. | 25 | Vladimir LIASHKO / Glafira BUTENKO | RUSSIA |
198. | 232 | Bruno BOHN / Monika BOHN | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
199.-202. | 131 | Denis TIUTRIUMOV / Arina BIKETOVA | RUSSIA |
199.-202. | 204 | Phan HONG VIET / Hoang THU TRANG | VIETNAM |
199.-202. | 278 | Robert ROTHMILLER / Yvonne ROTHMILLER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
199.-202. | 280 | Serkan ÖZTÜRK / Vanessa VOLKE | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
203. | 66 | Dan KOSCHIER / Carolin KATZER | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
204.-206. | 127 | Daniel MCLEAN / Stevie-Marie HIGHAM | NEW ZEALAND |
204.-206. | 243 | Sergii ZALYEVSKYY / Nataliia SLOBODIAK | UKRAINE |
204.-206. | 269 | Markus WINTER / Yana RODRIGUEZ | TSA des TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
207.-209. | 216 | Marcel OOSTING / Sylvia OOSTING-ELEVELD | NETHERLANDS |
207.-209. | 221 | Alexander GADENNE / Christine BAREIS | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
207.-209. | 311 | Markus CONRATH / Elise CONRATH | ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
210.-214. | 78 | German ALEXANDROV / Felicitas SCHMIDINGER | Central-Casino München |
210.-214. | 83 | Peter SCHMIDT / Gohl MICHAELA | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
210.-214. | 284 | Jens LOTZ / Sina APPEL | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
210.-214. | 290 | Nerijus STUKAS / Laura MONTVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
210.-214. | 297 | Stefan TÖPFER / Lisa Marie HOFFMANN | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.