GOC Rising Stars Standard
On 15.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Adults Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 25 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 1 5 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 5 5 3 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 3 3 1 2 5 0 1 1 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 3 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 4 2 |
3 3 4 3 5 1 2 1 1 2 2 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
3 2 4 5 3 2 2 5 1 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round (1) | 18 | 54 | 53 | 54 | 48 | 52 | 27 | 53 | 50 | 46 | 27 | 50 | 34 | 55 | 6 |
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 3 4 2 3 4 3 5 3 5 3 |
5 2 5 5 5 2 5 5 3 5 4 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
2 5 4 1 0 2 2 4 1 5 5 |
0 3 2 4 1 3 4 0 4 3 1 |
3 3 5 4 5 5 0 3 4 3 3 |
5 5 5 4 4 3 3 5 4 4 5 |
4 4 1 1 4 2 4 5 1 1 1 |
0 2 0 1 2 3 3 1 3 2 3 |
5 4 4 5 3 5 4 2 2 3 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 46 | 51 | 31 | 25 | 38 | 47 | 28 | 20 | 41 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
1 2 2 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 1 5 0 3 3 1 |
2 3 5 5 5 4 5 4 1 2 3 |
0 2 3 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 |
5 1 4 4 0 4 0 1 0 2 2 |
2 4 3 5 4 4 2 0 1 0 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 36 | 39 | 12 | 23 | 29 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
1 0 4 5 1 0 5 0 3 3 0 |
1 3 5 5 0 4 5 2 0 0 4 |
0 4 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 22 | 29 | 15 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 3 3 5 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 18 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 25 |
Place from Place to |
173 175 |
62 67 |
41 |
24 |
98 100 |
118 121 |
161 164 |
88 90 |
58 61 |
109 111 |
161 164 |
131 134 |
146 151 |
51 |
197 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 26 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 5 5 5 3 5 5 2 5 4 |
0 1 2 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 2 2 4 3 5 1 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 3 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 1 5 4 2 4 |
4 1 5 2 2 4 2 3 2 0 2 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 4 2 |
5 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 0 4 0 4 5 4 2 5 4 |
4 2 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 |
3 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 4 0 1 |
5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 3 |
Result of 1st round (1) | 46 | 11 | 42 | 49 | 44 | 27 | 46 | 50 | 37 | 48 | 52 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 48 |
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 2 3 5 2 3 1 0 4 2 2 |
0 2 0 2 5 3 3 0 5 0 3 |
4 3 5 2 5 1 3 5 2 0 2 |
4 3 3 5 4 5 3 5 4 2 2 |
4 3 3 3 4 3 2 5 4 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 4 5 3 5 3 |
2 4 1 0 0 0 5 2 1 3 4 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 5 4 4 2 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 4 4 3 5 5 1 4 5 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 28 | 23 | 32 | 40 | 35 | 47 | 22 | 48 | 45 | 44 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 4 0 0 |
1 3 1 2 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 |
1 3 1 2 0 2 2 5 3 1 4 |
4 4 5 4 0 2 2 5 3 3 2 |
0 4 3 5 0 3 4 0 5 0 3 |
1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0 3 1 1 |
5 2 1 4 0 4 5 0 2 4 2 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 10 | 14 | 24 | 34 | 27 | 22 | 29 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
1 2 4 3 0 1 0 5 2 0 3 |
0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 |
5 3 0 5 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 21 | 8 | 19 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 26 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 |
Place from Place to |
109 111 |
187 190 |
123 124 |
96 |
85 86 |
161 164 |
55 57 |
42 44 |
125 128 |
53 |
62 67 |
187 190 |
195 196 |
181 184 |
46 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 52 | 53 | 54 | 57 | 60 | 63 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 0 5 3 1 1 5 0 1 3 3 |
3 5 5 3 3 4 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 5 1 3 5 2 4 5 5 2 3 |
4 5 4 0 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
1 5 0 0 4 0 2 1 1 0 4 |
2 3 5 3 4 4 0 5 5 2 3 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
4 5 3 1 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
2 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 3 3 5 4 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
Result of 1st round (1) | 26 | 46 | 35 | 46 | 18 | 36 | 3 | 49 | 55 | 53 | 47 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 53 |
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 2 4 3 4 5 5 3 4 4 5 |
0 2 1 4 0 1 3 0 4 2 0 |
4 4 3 1 2 1 3 5 3 2 5 |
0 1 2 2 0 3 0 0 4 3 4 |
5 3 4 3 4 5 5 5 1 3 5 |
5 3 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 4 4 3 3 2 2 5 5 3 3 |
3 5 4 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
1 3 3 4 5 2 0 0 4 2 5 |
2 4 0 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 3 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 42 | 17 | 33 | 19 | 43 | 48 | 52 | 35 | 40 | 29 | 17 | 47 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 0 5 0 1 3 0 4 0 3 |
1 3 3 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 3 |
3 1 1 4 3 2 5 0 0 1 0 |
5 2 1 3 5 1 5 1 5 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 1 5 5 3 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 1 2 |
0 3 0 0 0 4 4 3 2 1 5 |
5 2 4 5 4 1 4 4 2 0 4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 23 | 16 | 20 | 35 | 48 | 12 | 22 | 35 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 0 2 3 0 5 0 3 3 0 |
5 4 5 5 2 3 5 0 5 5 2 |
5 1 3 3 5 0 1 0 4 1 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 23 | 41 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 4 5 5 0 4 5 0 4 2 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 35 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 4 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 2 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 31 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,5 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 52 | 53 | 54 | 57 | 60 | 63 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 |
Place from Place to |
165 |
58 61 |
137 140 |
81 83 |
173 175 |
135 136 |
203 |
72 76 |
39 40 |
2 |
88 90 |
62 67 |
104 108 |
137 140 |
30 32 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 85 | 86 | 88 | 89 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 2 0 2 2 4 3 5 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 2 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 3 3 2 1 3 4 4 1 5 4 |
5 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 |
1 2 3 4 5 5 5 0 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 2 3 5 |
0 4 2 2 5 2 1 1 5 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round (1) | 53 | 0 | 19 | 52 | 53 | 48 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 39 | 53 | 53 | 46 | 29 | 55 |
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 3 5 4 5 4 |
3 3 5 4 4 4 5 0 2 5 3 |
2 0 3 1 0 1 5 5 1 3 0 |
2 1 0 2 5 5 0 0 2 1 5 |
5 4 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 2 4 4 5 3 0 4 5 4 |
1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 51 | 49 | 38 | 21 | 23 | 48 | 41 | 8 | 52 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
1 2 1 1 4 2 1 0 2 2 1 |
5 3 4 0 1 3 1 5 3 5 3 |
1 3 4 4 0 2 5 0 3 2 1 |
5 2 5 4 2 4 2 5 3 5 1 |
4 1 0 3 2 4 0 0 5 1 3 |
5 5 4 2 5 5 4 5 4 5 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 17 | 33 | 25 | 38 | 23 | 44 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 5 3 |
5 2 5 4 2 2 1 5 1 5 3 |
5 4 3 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 21 | 35 | 47 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 5 2 0 5 0 5 2 5 3 |
5 3 4 5 5 4 4 5 2 5 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 35 | 44 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 1 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 4 2 |
5 2 4 2 3 5 5 5 3 5 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 20 | 40 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 85 | 86 | 88 | 89 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 |
Place from Place to |
79 80 |
210 214 |
169 172 |
42 44 |
54 |
129 130 |
210 214 |
146 151 |
186 |
123 124 |
9 |
58 61 |
145 |
156 157 |
3 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 96 | 97 | 98 | 100 | 102 | 103 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 4 2 |
4 3 2 3 4 1 0 2 3 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 3 1 2 4 0 3 2 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
0 5 1 3 4 1 0 1 3 5 5 |
Result of 1st round (1) | 47 | 51 | 46 | 27 | 55 | 54 | 54 | 18 | 50 | 55 | 52 | 49 | 53 | 48 | 28 |
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
1 1 5 3 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 |
3 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 |
1 4 3 3 2 4 3 5 2 3 4 |
5 4 5 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 4 4 4 3 3 5 2 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 3 5 2 5 3 2 5 4 2 2 |
5 2 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 0 2 5 2 5 5 1 4 4 |
2 1 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
5 4 4 1 0 5 2 5 5 5 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 26 | 13 | 34 | 50 | 42 | 52 | 34 | 46 | 51 | 35 | 42 | 40 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
1 2 4 2 3 4 1 5 2 2 4 |
2 4 5 2 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 |
4 2 5 4 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 |
5 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 2 5 |
1 0 4 5 0 3 3 0 2 0 0 |
5 3 2 2 4 2 5 5 5 0 5 |
3 5 1 5 5 3 4 5 2 5 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 3 |
1 0 0 5 5 2 5 1 3 5 1 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 2 |
|||||
Result of 3rd round | 30 | 45 | 37 | 47 | 18 | 38 | 42 | 11 | 28 | 11 | |||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 1 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 2 3 |
0 5 4 0 4 3 5 0 3 5 3 |
0 1 4 3 4 0 3 3 3 2 3 |
5 2 3 3 5 4 4 2 3 1 4 |
5 1 0 3 4 5 1 5 3 1 5 |
0 3 0 2 5 2 3 5 4 5 1 |
0 3 0 5 5 2 0 0 5 5 0 |
||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | 32 | 26 | 36 | 33 | 30 | 25 | ||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 4 0 4 0 5 0 2 5 2 |
5 1 1 3 1 2 2 0 1 2 4 |
5 0 0 3 3 3 4 4 5 1 5 |
0 4 0 2 5 4 4 5 3 5 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 24 | 22 | 33 | 35 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 |
0 3 0 1 5 5 1 5 1 4 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 96 | 97 | 98 | 100 | 102 | 103 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 |
Place from Place to |
116 117 |
142 |
49 50 |
161 164 |
18 |
30 32 |
19 20 |
173 175 |
78 |
14 |
7 |
91 95 |
33 36 |
91 95 |
158 160 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 114 | 116 | 117 | 119 | 120 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 135 | 136 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 0 2 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 |
1 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 2 4 3 |
5 5 3 3 3 4 4 1 4 2 4 |
4 5 5 2 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 5 3 5 5 4 3 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 5 2 0 4 4 0 4 2 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
2 2 1 3 4 2 1 5 3 2 4 |
4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 3 |
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
5 4 3 5 0 3 2 5 3 4 5 |
5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
Result of 1st round (1) | 14 | 9 | 19 | 38 | 47 | 45 | 55 | 30 | 2 | 29 | 47 | 4 | 39 | 9 | 54 |
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 4 4 2 2 0 0 1 2 4 |
5 2 1 2 3 0 1 0 3 3 5 |
2 3 2 4 1 3 5 5 5 1 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 2 4 3 4 3 3 4 0 1 |
0 4 1 1 0 3 0 2 1 4 3 |
5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 4 5 1 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 26 | 25 | 34 | 54 | 29 | 19 | 46 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 3 1 2 |
4 2 5 4 5 1 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 2 2 3 3 1 4 0 2 4 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 11 | 44 | 22 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 50 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 4 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 4 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 42 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 1 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 38 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 114 | 116 | 117 | 119 | 120 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 135 | 136 |
Place from Place to |
181 184 |
191 194 |
169 172 |
116 117 |
118 121 |
91 95 |
1 |
154 155 |
204 206 |
156 157 |
104 108 |
199 202 |
135 136 |
191 194 |
62 67 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 138 | 141 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
2 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 0 4 2 2 4 4 4 5 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | 50 | 55 | 53 | 52 | 53 | 37 | |||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 |
3 4 5 3 4 1 4 2 4 4 5 |
3 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 |
3 1 2 5 4 2 5 0 3 1 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
1 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 3 5 3 5 4 4 4 |
||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | 54 | 52 | 49 | 39 | 44 | 30 | 51 | 14 | 47 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 3 4 3 5 5 5 0 2 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 5 4 5 3 3 1 4 4 4 |
4 5 4 4 2 3 4 4 4 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 |
0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 5 0 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
4 2 1 2 0 3 3 5 3 1 3 |
5 3 4 5 5 0 2 5 0 3 5 |
3 1 5 1 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
1 5 2 4 2 4 2 0 4 3 3 |
5 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 3 3 |
5 4 2 0 0 3 1 1 3 0 1 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 31 | 53 | 35 | 39 | 52 | 10 | 51 | 27 | 37 | 42 | 30 | 46 | 20 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 5 1 5 1 4 5 3 5 5 |
1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 4 |
1 4 0 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 |
2 5 5 5 3 1 5 4 2 5 3 |
5 3 4 5 5 4 3 5 4 5 4 |
5 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
5 4 5 1 0 0 4 5 5 2 5 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 42 | 13 | 17 | 40 | 47 | 15 | 4 | 36 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 5 3 0 3 0 5 1 3 5 |
0 4 4 5 4 2 5 2 1 4 4 |
5 4 4 5 5 3 0 5 5 5 3 |
5 3 5 3 0 1 5 0 4 0 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 33 | 35 | 44 | 29 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 1 2 0 3 1 5 4 3 5 |
0 4 3 5 5 1 5 0 3 2 4 |
5 3 5 5 2 0 0 5 5 5 2 |
5 1 4 0 0 2 5 0 1 0 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 31 | 32 | 37 | 22 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 3 1 4 |
0 0 2 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 |
0 4 1 4 0 0 0 5 5 4 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 19 | 12 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,5 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 138 | 141 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 |
Place from Place to |
98 100 |
10 |
87 |
79 80 |
13 |
144 |
4 |
112 115 |
84 |
97 |
101 103 |
154 155 |
19 20 |
181 184 |
131 134 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 171 | 172 | 174 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 182 | 184 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 193 | 194 | 196 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 2 2 2 2 5 5 2 4 3 |
2 4 3 4 1 5 4 5 4 2 0 |
0 1 5 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 |
5 4 5 1 4 3 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 4 4 3 5 3 4 1 2 1 5 |
5 4 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 2 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 1 4 4 |
5 2 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 3 3 2 4 2 5 4 3 5 |
4 5 3 3 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 |
3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round (2) | 34 | 34 | 16 | 45 | 37 | 22 | 50 | 54 | 44 | 47 | 52 | 50 | 40 | 47 | 51 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 5 4 1 4 2 3 5 5 2 5 |
1 2 2 2 2 2 3 0 1 1 1 |
2 2 4 4 4 3 5 5 3 4 2 |
3 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 |
2 3 5 5 4 1 1 1 1 4 1 |
5 3 5 5 4 5 5 4 2 5 5 |
4 4 3 4 3 4 3 5 5 4 4 |
5 3 3 2 4 3 3 5 5 1 5 |
1 2 1 4 1 2 3 0 3 2 3 |
5 5 1 3 5 5 0 5 3 4 5 |
3 2 4 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 40 | 17 | 38 | 46 | 28 | 48 | 43 | 39 | 22 | 41 | 42 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 4 |
0 2 5 1 2 5 4 3 0 3 1 |
0 3 2 4 5 1 5 5 5 2 2 |
5 0 1 3 1 5 5 0 0 0 1 |
1 5 2 2 3 3 4 4 1 3 4 |
5 2 1 2 1 1 0 4 4 0 4 |
0 2 1 1 5 3 0 0 2 4 4 |
0 2 0 2 4 5 2 0 5 0 2 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 16 | 26 | 34 | 21 | 32 | 24 | 22 | 22 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 3 4 2 0 5 3 0 4 1 3 |
0 2 0 5 5 0 5 5 4 3 0 |
0 4 0 0 0 5 2 0 5 0 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 25 | 29 | 20 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 0 4 4 0 0 5 4 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 19 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 171 | 172 | 174 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 182 | 184 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 193 | 194 | 196 |
Place from Place to |
146 151 |
146 151 |
178 179 |
81 83 |
137 140 |
167 168 |
33 36 |
23 |
109 111 |
68 71 |
45 |
55 57 |
125 128 |
62 67 |
62 67 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 208 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 216 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 0 3 2 1 3 0 1 4 2 0 |
5 4 5 3 5 3 5 5 4 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 |
4 5 4 3 4 5 4 3 4 5 3 |
5 4 4 2 5 2 4 4 5 5 4 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 5 1 |
5 2 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 |
4 1 3 4 4 5 1 4 4 5 4 |
3 3 4 4 4 1 3 5 3 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 5 4 2 4 5 5 2 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
Result of 1st round (2) | 16 | 47 | 52 | 50 | 44 | 44 | 4 | 47 | 47 | 49 | 39 | 35 | 52 | 44 | 1 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 4 3 5 4 3 0 4 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 4 5 5 4 3 3 5 4 5 2 |
2 2 1 2 2 5 3 3 1 5 3 |
5 3 2 4 5 4 4 1 1 0 4 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 |
1 2 2 2 2 1 4 2 4 5 4 |
5 2 2 3 2 4 3 0 5 0 4 |
2 2 5 4 2 1 1 5 0 5 2 |
0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 3 |
5 5 3 2 5 4 3 5 4 5 4 |
2 3 1 5 0 2 4 4 4 5 3 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 42 | 53 | 45 | 29 | 33 | 50 | 29 | 30 | 29 | 11 | 45 | 33 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 0 5 0 4 0 0 5 4 2 |
5 5 3 1 5 5 5 1 3 4 2 |
5 0 5 4 4 1 0 5 0 5 2 |
5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 |
5 3 2 5 4 2 5 5 5 1 1 |
0 3 2 0 3 2 3 5 2 0 1 |
3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 39 | 31 | 11 | 38 | 21 | 11 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 1 0 2 0 4 0 0 4 4 4 |
5 3 0 0 4 5 3 0 2 3 0 |
5 0 4 5 1 0 0 5 0 5 0 |
5 3 0 5 1 2 5 5 4 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 24 | 25 | 25 | 30 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 0 0 1 0 1 5 3 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 208 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 216 |
Place from Place to |
178 179 |
37 38 |
33 36 |
33 36 |
104 108 |
91 95 |
199 202 |
27 |
104 108 |
101 103 |
104 108 |
143 |
68 71 |
91 95 |
207 209 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 217 | 218 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 231 | 232 | 234 | 235 | 237 | 238 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 5 3 4 2 4 5 4 4 5 4 |
4 1 4 4 5 3 2 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 |
3 5 4 1 0 5 3 5 3 3 4 |
1 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round (2) | 44 | 41 | 1 | 9 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 52 | 49 | 5 | 36 | 48 | 17 | 55 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 4 5 3 5 2 2 5 5 2 4 |
1 2 1 3 3 3 4 0 4 1 0 |
2 3 0 3 5 2 2 5 3 3 4 |
5 3 5 5 5 0 3 5 3 3 5 |
3 4 5 3 5 4 3 5 4 5 3 |
1 4 5 3 1 4 4 5 4 5 3 |
5 3 5 4 5 5 4 2 3 5 4 |
5 5 4 4 2 4 4 5 3 4 2 |
3 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 3 1 5 |
5 3 4 5 5 5 2 5 5 0 5 |
1 5 5 5 4 4 5 0 3 5 1 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 40 | 22 | 32 | 42 | 44 | 39 | 45 | 42 | 20 | 44 | 38 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
3 1 0 4 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 |
1 2 0 1 4 0 0 5 0 2 4 |
5 4 0 3 3 2 4 0 5 1 4 |
3 5 5 3 5 2 0 5 4 5 4 |
2 3 4 2 0 4 5 5 4 5 2 |
5 3 5 2 5 5 4 0 2 4 3 |
5 2 5 2 4 3 0 5 0 5 4 |
1 5 3 1 1 4 0 3 4 0 4 |
1 4 5 3 5 1 5 0 2 2 0 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 19 | 31 | 41 | 36 | 38 | 35 | 26 | 28 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 4 0 5 0 2 0 3 4 2 5 |
1 4 1 1 2 1 0 5 3 0 5 |
0 2 5 2 5 2 5 2 3 3 1 |
5 1 5 2 5 5 4 0 2 4 3 |
5 2 2 0 4 5 0 5 0 4 2 |
0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 4 |
0 1 3 1 4 1 4 0 1 0 2 |
||||||||
Result of 4th round | 30 | 23 | 30 | 36 | 29 | 12 | 17 | ||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 |
0 5 5 2 5 4 5 0 5 4 5 |
0 5 5 3 5 5 5 0 3 3 3 |
5 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 2 3 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 20 | 40 | 37 | 27 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 2 1 4 2 5 0 4 5 1 |
0 3 4 3 5 5 3 1 2 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | 25,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 217 | 218 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 231 | 232 | 234 | 235 | 237 | 238 |
Place from Place to |
68 71 |
125 128 |
207 209 |
191 194 |
77 |
22 |
39 40 |
5 |
6 |
15 16 |
198 |
131 134 |
52 |
176 177 |
48 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 247 | 249 | 253 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 4 3 2 4 5 4 1 4 2 4 |
2 2 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 |
1 2 1 3 4 3 2 1 2 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 1 5 4 2 1 1 4 2 3 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
4 4 3 5 1 5 5 5 5 2 3 |
0 2 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 |
4 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 2 4 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 |
3 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round (2) | 54 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 24 | 49 | 42 | 11 | 50 | 55 | 52 | 53 | 13 | 50 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
5 3 5 1 2 0 1 3 2 3 5 |
1 2 2 3 1 2 4 5 3 1 1 |
5 5 1 4 5 2 1 5 2 5 4 |
4 1 5 3 5 3 5 1 3 3 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 3 5 4 2 5 5 |
2 2 3 4 2 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 52 | 30 | 25 | 39 | 36 | 55 | 47 | 41 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
1 3 0 2 3 4 0 4 0 0 3 |
0 3 3 4 5 3 4 3 2 3 2 |
5 4 5 1 5 4 2 5 5 0 3 |
0 2 1 3 4 1 4 3 0 4 4 |
0 1 0 3 0 3 0 5 0 5 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 53 | 20 | 32 | 39 | 26 | 21 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 1 4 3 |
0 2 1 3 5 4 5 3 0 1 4 |
5 4 3 1 4 3 4 5 3 1 3 |
0 0 2 5 0 1 4 0 0 3 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 45 | 28 | 36 | 18 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 4 5 0 0 3 5 1 5 2 |
0 2 0 2 1 5 1 3 0 2 1 |
5 3 2 1 5 3 3 5 1 0 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 33 | 17 | 32 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 |
5 2 0 0 3 3 0 5 0 1 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 18 | 24 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 247 | 249 | 253 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 |
Place from Place to |
11 |
146 151 |
180 |
169 172 |
204 206 |
166 |
101 103 |
118 121 |
187 190 |
72 76 |
25 |
8 |
47 |
185 |
68 71 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 5 3 4 4 3 5 4 4 4 |
2 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 2 5 2 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 3 2 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 0 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 3 4 4 5 5 4 4 5 3 |
5 3 5 1 5 3 3 2 2 4 5 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 |
4 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 5 4 5 5 1 2 5 5 5 |
3 1 0 2 2 1 3 0 5 0 0 |
3 4 3 2 5 5 4 0 2 3 5 |
2 2 5 4 5 5 5 2 5 4 4 |
Result of 1st round (2) | 46 | 42 | 47 | 54 | 54 | 47 | 45 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 42 | 17 | 36 | 43 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 1 5 2 1 1 1 4 4 5 3 |
0 2 3 2 2 5 3 0 1 2 0 |
0 3 5 2 1 4 5 2 4 1 4 |
3 4 4 4 5 5 5 1 4 5 3 |
4 5 3 3 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 0 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 1 |
0 4 1 5 5 5 3 0 0 4 0 |
5 1 4 2 5 2 3 1 2 0 2 |
4 5 5 5 3 1 4 5 5 5 3 |
4 3 4 1 3 3 2 5 3 2 4 |
1 3 0 0 4 3 3 0 0 2 5 |
2 2 0 3 2 2 2 0 4 2 3 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 32 | 20 | 31 | 43 | 47 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 45 | 34 | 21 | 22 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 |
0 2 0 2 1 3 3 1 3 5 0 |
3 5 1 0 2 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
5 1 5 4 0 0 0 5 3 4 2 |
0 2 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 14 | 20 | 26 | 29 | 12 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 1 0 2 |
5 2 5 3 0 0 0 5 0 5 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 24 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 |
Place from Place to |
85 86 |
131 134 |
98 100 |
72 76 |
37 38 |
112 115 |
112 115 |
112 115 |
204 206 |
195 196 |
30 32 |
88 90 |
176 177 |
129 130 |
125 128 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
4 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 2 5 0 5 4 4 3 3 1 |
1 3 0 1 0 2 4 0 3 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 5 5 4 4 5 2 5 3 4 5 |
0 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
5 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 5 4 |
4 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
Result of 1st round (2) | 4 | 48 | 4 | 52 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 55 | 32 | 19 | 0 | 45 | 11 | 48 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 3 4 5 4 5 3 5 3 4 3 |
3 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 4 5 4 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 4 3 5 4 5 3 3 4 |
5 4 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 |
4 3 4 3 3 3 4 4 5 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 3 3 3 5 3 5 1 |
4 4 2 4 4 5 4 5 3 4 4 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 43 | 49 | 47 | 43 | 49 | 41 | 43 | 43 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 2 3 2 3 2 0 0 4 2 |
1 3 4 3 5 4 1 5 5 4 0 |
5 5 5 1 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
2 4 4 1 2 4 2 1 1 1 4 |
5 3 5 2 5 5 4 4 4 3 2 |
0 0 1 0 2 3 2 0 5 3 0 |
0 2 1 1 4 0 1 5 4 5 0 |
1 4 3 2 5 2 5 5 1 3 3 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 35 | 48 | 26 | 42 | 16 | 23 | 34 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 4 3 4 5 2 0 4 5 4 1 |
3 2 5 1 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
0 4 3 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 2 |
5 2 5 2 5 3 1 0 2 4 2 |
0 1 0 2 5 2 3 4 1 2 1 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 32 | 43 | 16 | 31 | 21 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 4 4 4 5 2 0 0 5 2 1 |
0 1 4 2 5 4 4 4 0 1 5 |
5 1 1 1 5 3 0 0 0 2 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | 30 | 21 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 1 1 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 |
Place from Place to |
199 202 |
72 76 |
199 202 |
15 16 |
12 |
49 50 |
210 214 |
21 |
152 |
169 172 |
210 214 |
81 83 |
187 190 |
58 61 |
42 44 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 306 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 314 | 315 |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | 55 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 4 5 4 5 1 4 1 3 1 4 |
1 3 0 4 3 3 2 0 3 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 5 5 |
0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 1 |
5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 1 2 5 3 2 5 4 5 3 |
3 3 2 5 2 4 4 5 4 5 4 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 4 0 5 2 5 0 5 2 5 2 |
5 2 5 4 4 0 3 4 3 1 3 |
3 3 4 5 1 3 3 0 1 1 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 |
|
Result of 1st round (2) | 36 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 52 | 39 | 41 | 53 | 31 | 34 | 28 | 1 | 14 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
2 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 |
5 2 0 3 2 2 2 0 3 0 5 |
5 4 5 1 4 4 4 5 2 0 4 |
0 2 0 3 3 2 2 5 5 0 3 |
1 2 0 3 0 3 3 0 1 2 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 2 |
4 5 5 5 2 4 4 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 24 | 38 | 25 | 17 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
2 3 5 0 5 4 4 4 1 2 5 |
3 0 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 0 3 5 1 5 0 5 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 35 | 44 | 36 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 3 0 0 4 3 0 5 4 1 4 |
0 0 4 5 1 4 3 0 3 5 2 |
4 4 2 0 4 1 4 5 0 5 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 29 | 27 | 31 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 5 |
0 4 0 0 3 4 1 5 2 5 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 306 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 314 | 315 |
Place from Place to |
141 |
167 168 |
210 214 |
122 |
191 194 |
26 |
118 121 |
137 140 |
28 29 |
153 |
146 151 |
158 160 |
207 209 |
181 184 |
17 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 214 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | |||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | 54 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
4 4 0 4 0 1 5 5 0 5 0 |
5 3 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | 28 | 47 | 55 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 4 4 5 4 5 0 3 4 3 |
3 1 5 2 2 3 2 5 4 5 1 |
5 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 2 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 33 | 46 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 2 4 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 1 |
4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 1 |
1 5 5 4 5 3 4 4 3 1 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 20 | 40 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
0 5 2 0 1 3 4 5 4 0 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
AN) Davide Cacciari AO) Wolfgang Eliasch AP) Nenad Jeftic AQ) Vladimir Kolobov AR) Colin James AS) Claus Larsen AT) Salome Lomsadze AU) Andrzej Mierzwa AV) Manfred Orth AW) Oleg Petrovskyy AX) Gabriel Riera |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | |||||||||||
Place from Place to |
55 57 |
158 160 |
72 76 |
28 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.