GOC PD Pro Rising Stars Standard
On 15.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Adults Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 29 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 20 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 0 2 1 0 2 4 5 0 1 0 |
4 5 5 5 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 3 4 4 4 2 1 5 4 1 5 |
3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 2 1 1 2 3 0 5 1 3 0 |
4 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 |
2 3 5 2 5 5 5 1 3 5 4 |
5 2 2 5 2 5 3 1 5 2 3 |
2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 3 3 5 3 3 5 |
5 5 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
4 4 3 3 5 5 5 2 5 3 3 |
0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
Result of 1st round | 15 | 49 | 51 | 38 | 50 | 19 | 49 | 40 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 46 | 49 | 42 | 5 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
3 1 5 3 1 4 5 2 5 2 2 |
4 1 5 4 1 4 5 5 2 5 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 |
3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 5 4 5 2 3 5 3 4 4 |
0 5 1 1 5 5 5 2 5 5 2 |
4 4 1 4 5 3 2 2 3 5 3 |
4 0 5 2 0 5 5 5 1 0 2 |
1 5 4 4 4 3 5 1 5 3 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 41 | 11 | 50 | 42 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 40 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
2 0 3 3 0 2 2 5 0 4 1 |
3 5 4 2 5 5 5 5 0 5 2 |
2 2 2 2 4 0 0 4 0 1 5 |
3 3 4 0 5 5 4 0 5 5 0 |
1 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 2 3 3 4 0 5 0 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 41 | 22 | 34 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 26,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 20 |
Place from Place to |
23 |
14 |
7 10 |
18 |
1 |
22 |
7 10 |
6 |
19 |
25 |
28 29 |
12 |
16 |
7 10 |
26 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 29 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 38 | |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
3 4 1 4 2 3 5 4 0 0 4 |
5 5 4 5 3 5 3 3 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 2 2 4 4 |
0 1 1 5 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 |
4 2 1 1 3 1 5 4 5 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 4 5 4 5 3 3 4 5 3 5 |
5 5 0 1 2 4 4 5 1 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 1 5 3 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 3 4 5 5 2 3 5 2 4 |
3 2 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 30 | 47 | 45 | 14 | 34 | 3 | 53 | 42 | 37 | 53 | 47 | 0 | 42 | 44 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
5 5 5 4 1 2 3 0 5 5 0 |
4 5 0 5 5 5 0 1 0 4 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 5 4 5 3 0 4 5 0 3 |
5 5 0 3 4 5 5 4 0 4 4 |
4 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 4 4 4 2 2 5 5 4 3 |
5 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 4 |
2 0 4 2 4 2 5 5 5 3 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 30 | 54 | 37 | 39 | 50 | 42 | 21 | 34 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
5 4 4 5 0 0 1 1 5 5 1 |
2 5 4 5 2 4 2 4 1 4 4 |
1 2 5 4 2 0 1 0 4 0 5 |
5 1 0 0 0 3 5 5 0 1 2 |
5 4 0 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
0 4 4 0 0 2 3 1 5 0 1 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 37 | 24 | 22 | 47 | 20 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | 18,0 | 23,0 | 12,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 38 | |
Place from Place to |
21 |
4 |
15 |
24 |
20 |
27 |
3 |
5 |
7 10 |
2 |
11 |
28 29 |
17 |
13 |
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.