WDSF Youth Standard
On 15.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Youth Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: E: F: G: H: I: J: K: |
Michele Bonsignori - Italy Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium Virgil Grigore - Romania Eduard Korotin - Estonia Alla Matjusenko - Latvia Frederic Mosa - France Holger Nitsche - Germany Peter Stokkebroe - Denmark Anastasia Titkova - Russia Cor van der Stroet - Netherlands Royce Yeh - Chinese Taipai |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 205 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Dana SPITSYNA | RUSSIA |
2. | 37 | Dominykas GRANSKAS / Kotryna PETROSIUTE | LITHUANIA |
3. | 100 | Valeriy PAVLOV / Ekaterina KARASHCHUK | RUSSIA |
4. | 48 | Krists CIAPAS / Anna ANDREICUKA | LATVIA |
5. | 153 | Errol WILLIAMSON / Zhaniya ZHARMENOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
6. | 27 | Alexandru IONEL / Cordula-Patricia BECKHOFF | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
7.-8. | 211 | Daniel BUSCHMANN / Katarina BAUER | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
7.-8. | 222 | Vilius JAKAS / Gabriele SIRIUNAITE | LITHUANIA |
9.-10. | 142 | Vlad PASLARIU / Eszter POP | ROMANIA |
9.-10. | 146 | Sergey ROZHKOV / Veronika DICHKA | RUSSIA |
11. | 71 | Razvan George COTESCU / Corina Ioana LUPEANU | ROMANIA |
12. | 23 | Mihai-Vlad PARASCHIV / Diandra-Aniela ILLES | ROMANIA |
13. | 90 | Vjaceslavs SUHTINS / Anastasija VOLKONSKA | LATVIA |
14.-15. | 47 | Vadim KUZNECOV / Anna PRIEDINA | LATVIA |
14.-15. | 195 | Winson TAM / Anastasia NOVIKOVA | CANADA |
16.-17. | 6 | Vladislav BOGOSLOV / Vladlena KHODYREVA | RUSSIA |
16.-17. | 32 | Nikolai SOLUJAZIKOV / Elizaveta SEMJONOVA | ESTONIA |
18. | 219 | Alexei BARKOV / Anna GRISHENKO | RUSSIA |
19. | 58 | Nils JUGANS / Anna Elizabete KALNINA | LATVIA |
20. | 16 | Andriy NIKITCHENKO / Zlata PRYKHODKO | UKRAINE |
21.-22. | 79 | Rares MOLDOVAN / Andra Beatrice GALBAN | ROMANIA |
21.-22. | 184 | Alexandru BIRCA / Karyna NEGINSKA | MOLDOVA |
23. | 174 | Igor AKINSHIN / Kristina SHINKARIUK | RUSSIA |
24. | 5 | Oskar DZIEDZIC / Klaudia IWANSKA | POLAND |
25.-26. | 55 | Stanislav VARES / Julija TEPLJASHINA | ESTONIA |
25.-26. | 91 | Ilja DAVIDOVS / Katrina Kora KLAPERE | LATVIA |
27. | 57 | Madis ABEL / Aleksandra GALKINA | ESTONIA |
28.-29. | 128 | Raul FALIBOGA / Loredana BUTEA | ROMANIA |
28.-29. | 207 | Yury LIOLI / Daria SHISHKINA | RUSSIA |
30.-31. | 69 | Ion SIMBOTEANU / Lina VARTIC | MOLDOVA |
30.-31. | 101 | Boris BASIN / Tatiana ZHILKINA | RUSSIA |
32.-33. | 214 | Kirill MEDIANOV / Antonina MAXIMOVA | RUSSIA |
32.-33. | 235 | Vladislav KOLESNIKOV / Anna ISAKOVICH | RUSSIA |
34. | 28 | Anton LAM-VIRI / Anna ILINA | RUSSIA |
35.-36. | 22 | Ran TAN / Rong TAN | P.R. CHINA |
35.-36. | 170 | Pavel KOPAEV / Elizaveta GRIGORIEVA | RUSSIA |
37. | 76 | Andris KLIEVENS / Santa SAUERE | LATVIA |
38.-40. | 163 | Artem MARTYNOV / Polina LISECHKO | RUSSIA |
38.-40. | 210 | Pavel LAGUREV / Alina VOYNA | RUSSIA |
38.-40. | 212 | Andrey EREMIN / Alexandra RIGER | RUSSIA |
41. | 226 | Dan PSENEAC / Alexandrina BICOV | MOLDOVA |
42.-43. | 144 | Vadim MASLOV / Maria BARABANOVA | RUSSIA |
42.-43. | 154 | Vladimir MARTINTSOV / Maria GLADKIKH | CANADA |
44. | 116 | Sander SEPPIK / Kaari KINK | ESTONIA |
45.-46. | 35 | Alexandru POGOR / Mathilde LYNGSDAL | DENMARK |
45.-46. | 121 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Anastasia MILIUTINA | RUSSIA |
47. | 224 | Ergo LÜKK / Rutt METUSALA | ESTONIA |
48.-49. | 201 | Pawel URBANSKI / Sandra MICHALCZYK | POLAND |
48.-49. | 206 | Zhi Hao MAO / Fei Er HAN | P.R. CHINA |
50.-55. | 13 | Petr TISHCHENKO / Alena IVANOVA | RUSSIA |
50.-55. | 63 | Deividas KACINAUSKAS / Gabriele SABALIAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
50.-55. | 108 | Maksim OSETROV / Danique ZEGELS | NETHERLANDS |
50.-55. | 138 | Paul REDNIC / Iulia TOPAN | ROMANIA |
50.-55. | 160 | Ilya SURKOV / Valeria DAVYDOVA | RUSSIA |
50.-55. | 194 | Armand FAZULLIN / Sofiya AKSENCHYK | BYELORUSSIA |
56.-58. | 53 | Ivan IVANOV / Diana BARANOVA | RUSSIA |
56.-58. | 60 | Stanislav SLOMCHINSKY / Olga RIAKHLOVA | RUSSIA |
56.-58. | 106 | Michele ALBIGESE / Daria ZAKHAROVA | ITALY |
59. | 17 | Lauris PAEGLE / Dita KURZEMNIECE | LATVIA |
60.-63. | 40 | Kiril SHVAIBOVICH / Yana TUDVASEVA | BYELORUSSIA |
60.-63. | 77 | Kewin ESPENSZYT / Aleksandra SIWEK | POLAND |
60.-63. | 102 | Egor BUKREEV / Elizaveta ERIKLINTSEVA | RUSSIA |
60.-63. | 165 | Vladislav TAMMI / Diana GAVRILOVA | ESTONIA |
64.-65. | 12 | Nikita BORTSOV / Yasmine STUPARU | ROMANIA |
64.-65. | 220 | Audrius KLEISMANTAS / Juste BUCIUNAITE | LITHUANIA |
66.-68. | 21 | Gianluca DI MELFI / Rossella RINALDI | ITALY |
66.-68. | 112 | Vladimir ZUBOV / Polina KUTINA | RUSSIA |
66.-68. | 179 | Lukas MARKEVICIUS / Gabija TUINAITE | LITHUANIA |
69. | 221 | Edvinas BELOUSOVAS / Jelizaveta JERMILOVA | LITHUANIA |
70.-72. | 8 | Martin JANTSON / Kerstin KESSA | ESTONIA |
70.-72. | 98 | Dmitry BAYANOV / Olga VORONINA | RUSSIA |
70.-72. | 149 | Vladimir KASILOV / Mie RISE ADRIAN | DENMARK |
73.-75. | 7 | Istvan BENCZE / Dora KILIN | ROMANIA |
73.-75. | 161 | Razvan Vlad ILEA / Ioana Martina VRINCEANU | ROMANIA |
73.-75. | 204 | Giuseppe CALÌ / Monica RASPANTI | ITALY |
76.-77. | 171 | Dumitru CERNEI / Diana MAIDANIC | MOLDOVA |
76.-77. | 189 | Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte WINDING LARSEN | DENMARK |
78.-82. | 43 | Valentin POZDNIAKOV / Yana CHEREPANOVA | RUSSIA |
78.-82. | 94 | Bertalan Janos HEGYES / Violetta KIS | HUNGARY |
78.-82. | 132 | Alexandru BERZAN / Xenia BAIBARAC | MOLDOVA |
78.-82. | 186 | Tamás JÉRI / Lilla SZEPESI | HUNGARY |
78.-82. | 190 | Ignat ZARIPOV / Anastasia SOLOVIEVA | RUSSIA |
83.-84. | 83 | Alexey LEBEDEV / Ekaterina GORODETSKAYA | RUSSIA |
83.-84. | 166 | Nikita GONCHAROV / Alina MUSCHALIK | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
85.-87. | 11 | Adrian-Stefan GAGU / Andra-Mihaela RADU | ROMANIA |
85.-87. | 73 | Alexey CHEBOTAR / Ekaterina KHOREVA | RUSSIA |
85.-87. | 148 | Vadim LEHMANN / Maria VAKHNINA-KLEINSCHMIDT | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
88. | 196 | Jonathan LUCARELLI / Erika FERRARA | ITALY |
89.-90. | 104 | Jorgen BUSE / Evangelina NORGAARD | DENMARK |
89.-90. | 120 | Jonni PELTOLA / Kastanja RAUHALA | FINLAND |
91.-92. | 131 | Artem VALIEV / Polina VICTOROVA | RUSSIA |
91.-92. | 192 | Marcel VODENIK / Naja DOLENC | SLOVENIA |
93. | 50 | Andrey MAGDISIUK / Daria ANDRIANOVA | RUSSIA |
94. | 56 | Bogdan Vasile SUCIU / Carina Iulia BREBAN | ROMANIA |
95.-98. | 33 | Pyry KANSA / Taiju KOIVULA | FINLAND |
95.-98. | 86 | Viacheslav KOTOV / Veronika PETROVA | RUSSIA |
95.-98. | 157 | Maciej KONSTANCIUK / Daria KARBOWNICZAK | POLAND |
95.-98. | 227 | Evgeny PAVLOS / Mariya KRIVKO | UKRAINE |
99.-100. | 31 | Alexander NOVAC / Bianca PAVEL | ROMANIA |
99.-100. | 133 | Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI | ITALY |
101.-105. | 42 | Florin VLAD / Natalia Linda O'CONNOR | ROMANIA |
101.-105. | 78 | Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
101.-105. | 123 | Evgeny MAGAZINSHCHIKOV / Zarina SHARAPOVA | RUSSIA |
101.-105. | 181 | Mantas KUBILIUS / Gerda MICKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
101.-105. | 185 | Arseny LAVRUKHIN / Maria RAKOVA | RUSSIA |
106.-108. | 124 | Grigorij GELFOND / Isabel TINNIS | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
106.-108. | 162 | Mantas KIRVELIS / Svetlana AZAROVA | LITHUANIA |
106.-108. | 188 | Ovidiu MIHAI / Lisa KARST | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
109.-110. | 24 | Kirill GRINCHENKO / Yevgeniya GLOVATSKA | UKRAINE |
109.-110. | 54 | Jia Xi LIU / Jun Yao LIU | P.R. CHINA |
111.-115. | 82 | Ting Yu LIU / Zhi Yun LIU | P.R. CHINA |
111.-115. | 93 | Petr KULIKOV / Svetlana SENKO | RUSSIA |
111.-115. | 113 | Vladimir STEPANOV / Daria MAKRUTINA | RUSSIA |
111.-115. | 143 | Timon NIEDECKEN / Larissa BRÖHMER | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
111.-115. | 234 | Alexandr KURENNOY / Julia GORLENKOVA | RUSSIA |
116.-117. | 41 | Li LIN / Ya Yen CHEN | CHINESE TAIPEI |
116.-117. | 218 | Leonid TISHKIN / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
118.-119. | 158 | Raphaël PROVITERA / Mélanie LABROSSE | FRANCE |
118.-119. | 200 | Kirill BORISSOCHKIN / Bella IBRAGIMOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
120. | 1 | Vladimir FEDEROV / Talia BAGDASHKINA | RUSSIA |
121. | 51 | Shahar ZISMANOVICH / Ilanit TSIPPER | ISRAEL |
122.-125. | 88 | Maciej ZIEBA / Magdalena STRZESNICKA | POLAND |
122.-125. | 147 | Kirill KURBATOV / Alina DICHKA | RUSSIA |
122.-125. | 193 | Robert Attila ZSIGMOND / Andreea Teodora PASCU | ROMANIA |
122.-125. | 208 | Gabriele CASSAI / Sofia GALOPPI | ITALY |
126.-128. | 15 | Victor Emilian SACELEANU / Andreea Andreea TOMA | ROMANIA |
126.-128. | 159 | Mark UDINTSEV / Anastasia BUBCHIKOVA | RUSSIA |
126.-128. | 223 | Antonio DI SALVO / Stefania GUGLIELMINO | ITALY |
129.-130. | 203 | Alessio CIAFFARONI / Martina GARGANO | ITALY |
129.-130. | 232 | Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SHEKAITE | LITHUANIA |
131.-134. | 10 | Gleb MISHIN / Alexandra PISKULINA | RUSSIA |
131.-134. | 45 | Maxim ELFIMOV / Violetta DZENIK | RUSSIA |
131.-134. | 84 | Dimitar STEFANIN / Ksenija LAKUSIC | MONTENEGRO |
131.-134. | 115 | Ciubotariu IONUT / Alina BOROS | ROMANIA |
135. | 175 | Glenn FEDDEMA / Maïté VERHEYDEN | NETHERLANDS |
136.-138. | 30 | Sander HAKKINEN / Jeva SKARLET | ESTONIA |
136.-138. | 103 | Pitt-Alexander WIBAWA / Natalia HORVATHOVA | SWITZERLAND |
136.-138. | 140 | Rodion LEZHNEV / Liubov SAVROVA | RUSSIA |
139.-140. | 191 | David MERENGUER / Sigrid MERENGUER | SPAIN |
139.-140. | 202 | Eduard GRAF / Veronika ARLIUK | RUSSIA |
141.-143. | 85 | Luca FUMAGALLI / Gloria RINALDI | ITALY |
141.-143. | 164 | Elisey BELIAEV / Alena FEDONINA | RUSSIA |
141.-143. | 215 | Kazuki SUGAWARA / Sakura MITSUHASHI | JAPAN |
144.-147. | 72 | Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN | ISRAEL |
144.-147. | 152 | Sergey FOMIN / Ekaterina MIKHALEVA | RUSSIA |
144.-147. | 167 | Oleksandr HUSAREVYCH / Krystyna MARTYROSOVA | UKRAINE |
144.-147. | 168 | David IORDANESCU / Timeea Maria BORCILA CIARNAU | ROMANIA |
148.-149. | 145 | Kende Soma HORVÁTH / Laura KARCAGI | HUNGARY |
148.-149. | 197 | Oleh SHVAHA / Adelia PIZHOVSKA | UKRAINE |
150.-154. | 67 | Dominik KIRCHNIAWY / Sina SEIDEL | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
150.-154. | 75 | Maurycy SZMIT / Wiktoria RUTKOWSKA | POLAND |
150.-154. | 87 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Maika MORITA | JAPAN |
150.-154. | 97 | Orest TURKEVYCH / Andriana TURKEVYCH | UKRAINE |
150.-154. | 155 | Krystian KAZANOWSKI / Angela KAZANOWSKI | CANADA |
155.-156. | 61 | Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Vivien KREITER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
155.-156. | 96 | Alin ION / Elena MICU | ROMANIA |
157.-158. | 107 | Wladimir PISKUN / Ingrid DISPUT | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden |
157.-158. | 137 | Xin DING / Qing Yu MA | P.R. CHINA |
159.-165. | 34 | Ziga TANTEGEL / Nusa CRNKO | SLOVENIA |
159.-165. | 44 | Mykola KOVAL / Iryna POLISHCHUK | UKRAINE |
159.-165. | 95 | Dastan KAIRATULY / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
159.-165. | 109 | Kento EBIHARA / Natsumi TOKUNO | JAPAN |
159.-165. | 118 | Kevin MORALES / Elina KHOTINSKAYA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
159.-165. | 230 | Danila DUDIN / Maria MIKHAYLOVA | RUSSIA |
159.-165. | 233 | Maxim BOYCHENKO / Maria BEREZHNAYA | RUSSIA |
166. | 19 | John NORDBERG / Felicia TAUBE | SWEDEN |
167.-170. | 18 | Jacob NIELSEN / Kamilla KOUE-MORTENSEN | DENMARK |
167.-170. | 119 | Daniel SCHAFEI / Karolina GAAR | Tanzsportclub Nova Gießen |
167.-170. | 135 | Tobias FLADBY / Rikke LUND | NORWAY |
167.-170. | 199 | Christian SKIBSRUD HAUGEN / Sussen HØEN-VESTRHEIM | NORWAY |
171.-181. | 9 | Daniil ARUTIUNOV / Daria GERENCHUK | RUSSIA |
171.-181. | 14 | Anton SMUK / Siri SANDBERG | SWEDEN |
171.-181. | 38 | Florian FÜRLL / Marie Charlott WURMISCH | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
171.-181. | 46 | Mircea Constantin OANES / Ana Maria MITITELU | ROMANIA |
171.-181. | 64 | Mario D'AMBROSIO / Antonella D'AMBROSIO | ITALY |
171.-181. | 80 | Thomas DOODKORTE / Kelly BASOSKI | NETHERLANDS |
171.-181. | 117 | Yannik DECKER / Lea BAIER | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
171.-181. | 156 | Dias SARTBAYEV / Natalya KUZHEL | KAZAKHSTAN |
171.-181. | 178 | Christian WENZEL / Maria GLOSZAT | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
171.-181. | 213 | Nikita MILCHENKO / Maria POROKHINA | RUSSIA |
171.-181. | 217 | Dimitri BABENKO / Jessica DERR | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.