WDSF Youth Standard
On 15.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Youth Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 4 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 2 5 |
4 3 5 2 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 2 3 2 2 4 3 1 |
3 4 0 5 3 4 1 2 0 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 2 0 0 3 3 1 2 1 |
3 5 5 0 5 2 3 1 1 4 0 |
3 0 5 2 2 5 3 5 5 1 2 |
5 4 4 5 2 4 3 3 5 2 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 5 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
0 2 1 1 4 2 5 3 1 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 19 | 46 | 36 | 30 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 33 | 41 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 1 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 2 3 0 3 4 5 4 1 5 2 |
3 5 5 5 4 2 1 4 5 5 2 |
4 1 5 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 5 3 1 0 5 0 1 0 |
2 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 5 0 1 5 2 4 0 3 0 |
3 4 0 1 1 5 1 0 4 5 0 |
4 5 3 5 5 4 2 5 5 5 4 |
0 2 0 0 5 5 4 1 0 2 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 41 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 24 | 47 | 22 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 1 3 0 1 3 5 2 1 5 2 |
0 5 1 4 5 0 4 2 4 4 2 |
5 5 3 1 3 1 2 5 1 4 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 31 | 30 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 5 0 4 0 3 2 1 4 4 0 |
1 4 0 1 2 0 2 5 1 4 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 23 | 20 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
Place from Place to |
120 |
24 |
16 17 |
73 75 |
70 72 |
171 181 |
131 134 |
85 87 |
64 65 |
50 55 |
171 181 |
126 128 |
20 |
59 |
167 170 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 5 4 0 3 5 4 3 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 4 1 4 3 3 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
1 2 1 5 3 1 3 3 4 0 0 |
5 4 2 5 5 3 3 4 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 4 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 |
5 3 5 0 4 3 0 0 2 1 3 |
3 4 3 5 5 4 3 4 5 3 4 |
1 2 1 4 1 2 4 4 3 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
1 4 5 4 2 4 4 5 5 3 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 2 | 40 | 45 | 48 | 23 | 45 | 12 | 26 | 43 | 27 | 3 | 38 | 0 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 0 2 0 1 5 3 0 1 3 1 |
3 5 3 0 1 0 5 3 3 3 0 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 3 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 2 5 5 5 |
4 4 3 5 2 1 0 2 5 1 2 |
0 3 1 5 4 4 2 5 5 3 4 |
2 1 5 5 3 3 3 5 2 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 26 | 46 | 50 | 29 | 36 | 31 | 52 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 |
2 5 5 2 5 4 3 4 2 5 0 |
5 5 5 0 4 4 2 1 4 5 5 |
5 1 0 4 0 5 0 1 4 0 0 |
1 0 3 5 4 4 0 5 5 2 1 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 1 0 0 |
5 4 4 5 5 0 1 5 3 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 37 | 40 | 20 | 30 | 11 | 42 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 5 5 0 5 4 4 4 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 1 1 0 2 0 2 5 5 |
0 0 0 5 4 5 1 5 3 0 0 |
4 3 4 5 4 0 1 5 4 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 29 | 31 | 23 | 40 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 4 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 |
4 5 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 5 5 |
4 0 2 5 4 0 3 5 3 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 14 | 25 | 36 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 27,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 |
Place from Place to |
166 |
66 68 |
35 36 |
12 |
109 110 |
6 |
34 |
136 138 |
99 100 |
16 17 |
95 98 |
159 165 |
45 46 |
2 |
171 181 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 3 3 5 5 5 4 3 2 2 4 |
4 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 |
4 5 4 1 2 1 0 1 5 1 1 |
2 2 2 5 2 2 1 2 5 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 1 0 4 1 2 2 1 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 0 0 2 1 5 3 5 2 5 |
2 3 2 2 2 0 1 0 3 2 1 |
4 2 3 1 2 3 2 5 5 4 4 |
0 4 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 4 4 |
3 3 4 5 5 3 4 4 5 3 4 |
2 3 3 2 4 3 1 3 1 4 3 |
|
Result of 1st round | 40 | 21 | 25 | 31 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 55 | 30 | 18 | 35 | 23 | 43 | 29 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 0 0 4 1 5 2 1 0 3 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 4 3 |
5 2 3 5 4 5 5 4 3 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 |
4 1 2 0 0 2 2 3 3 2 4 |
1 2 5 5 2 1 3 1 1 3 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 14 | 43 | 52 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 2 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 0 1 0 5 5 5 5 1 0 4 |
5 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 2 4 5 1 4 3 4 1 2 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 30 | 50 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 0 0 0 5 5 2 5 0 0 3 |
5 0 3 3 5 5 5 1 2 5 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 24 | 35 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 2 1 3 5 5 3 1 1 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 33 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
Place from Place to |
60 63 |
116 117 |
101 105 |
78 82 |
159 165 |
131 134 |
171 181 |
14 15 |
4 |
93 |
121 |
56 58 |
109 110 |
25 26 |
94 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 57 | 58 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 3 0 5 4 4 3 5 5 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 3 4 2 5 5 4 3 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 2 5 1 4 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 |
4 3 0 3 5 2 3 1 5 2 1 |
3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 4 5 1 4 3 5 3 4 4 |
0 3 2 5 5 0 1 0 5 4 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 52 | 42 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 8 | 29 | 6 | 52 | 40 | 25 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 2 3 5 2 5 5 5 1 4 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 4 1 4 5 3 |
3 0 1 2 2 1 2 5 1 1 5 |
4 0 3 0 4 1 5 2 0 4 1 |
5 3 5 5 0 2 2 2 4 5 2 |
5 2 5 0 3 5 5 1 1 4 1 |
1 0 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 |
2 3 0 1 4 0 5 4 0 3 5 |
1 3 1 0 2 1 2 3 0 5 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 45 | 23 | 24 | 35 | 32 | 11 | 27 | 21 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 1 2 5 0 1 3 4 0 4 0 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 2 0 1 5 2 |
1 0 5 4 0 1 2 4 1 3 2 |
5 1 5 0 0 5 5 0 3 5 0 |
3 2 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 25 | 38 | 23 | 29 | 17 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 3 0 2 4 4 5 0 0 2 1 |
5 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 2 4 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 21 | 25 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 0 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 57 | 58 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 |
Place from Place to |
27 |
19 |
56 58 |
155 156 |
50 55 |
171 181 |
150 154 |
30 31 |
11 |
144 147 |
85 87 |
150 154 |
37 |
60 63 |
101 105 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 79 | 80 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 4 1 3 0 1 2 1 0 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 5 3 5 |
1 0 4 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 |
0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 |
3 3 0 0 3 3 5 3 1 3 3 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 |
0 5 1 0 2 2 3 3 0 1 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 4 |
4 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 5 1 3 |
3 2 4 5 2 1 4 1 2 4 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 0 | 22 | 48 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 6 | 17 | 48 | 22 | 33 | 3 | 5 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 3 5 5 4 2 5 4 3 5 3 |
3 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 3 |
2 4 5 5 5 1 0 4 5 4 3 |
1 2 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 1 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 40 | 12 | 38 | 39 | 14 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 3 5 3 3 0 5 5 0 1 3 |
2 4 4 5 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 |
1 0 2 2 5 2 5 1 4 4 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 33 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 1 4 0 2 0 4 5 0 1 2 |
0 3 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 5 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 1 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 13 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 79 | 80 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 |
Place from Place to |
21 22 |
171 181 |
111 115 |
83 84 |
131 134 |
141 143 |
95 98 |
150 154 |
122 125 |
13 |
25 26 |
111 115 |
78 82 |
159 165 |
155 156 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 97 | 98 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 112 | 113 | 115 | 116 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
5 4 3 3 4 1 1 3 5 1 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
2 5 2 1 3 4 5 4 5 0 3 |
0 2 0 0 1 1 5 3 0 0 0 |
0 1 4 4 2 2 2 4 0 5 4 |
5 4 4 4 5 4 5 3 5 5 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 |
4 5 0 0 1 3 2 2 0 2 3 |
0 0 5 0 2 3 0 3 0 0 1 |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 6 | 32 | 51 | 34 | 12 | 28 | 48 | 4 | 50 | 3 | 48 | 22 | 14 | 51 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 1 3 0 0 1 2 1 3 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 |
3 3 1 2 2 5 4 3 4 2 3 |
1 2 0 0 1 4 2 2 5 3 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 |
1 3 3 0 4 2 2 0 2 1 5 |
2 3 1 0 1 1 4 4 1 5 2 |
0 0 2 2 2 3 2 2 4 1 1 |
4 3 0 5 4 5 5 5 1 2 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 17 | 51 | 32 | 21 | 9 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 38 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 5 5 5 5 0 1 5 3 5 |
4 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 4 5 |
1 0 0 1 2 1 3 4 0 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 44 | 23 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 5 4 5 5 5 1 0 5 0 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 39 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 5 1 5 5 4 0 0 5 0 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 33 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 97 | 98 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 112 | 113 | 115 | 116 |
Place from Place to |
150 154 |
70 72 |
3 |
30 31 |
60 63 |
136 138 |
89 90 |
56 58 |
157 158 |
50 55 |
159 165 |
66 68 |
111 115 |
131 134 |
44 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 123 | 124 | 128 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 135 | 137 | 138 | 140 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 3 4 5 4 1 0 5 3 2 3 |
1 2 1 4 4 3 1 1 5 1 2 |
2 0 0 5 4 1 4 5 0 3 0 |
5 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 0 4 2 2 3 3 0 5 2 3 |
0 4 2 0 3 5 1 2 1 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
5 3 4 5 4 1 4 4 5 3 4 |
4 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 25 | 24 | 50 | 29 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 12 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 |
3 4 4 5 5 3 1 2 5 0 0 |
3 5 5 0 3 5 4 5 4 0 2 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 |
1 1 1 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 4 |
3 4 5 0 0 2 1 0 4 2 3 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 9 | 32 | 36 | 7 | 14 | 24 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 |
1 0 5 0 0 5 1 5 4 1 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 123 | 124 | 128 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 135 | 137 | 138 | 140 |
Place from Place to |
171 181 |
159 165 |
167 170 |
89 90 |
45 46 |
101 105 |
106 108 |
28 29 |
91 92 |
78 82 |
99 100 |
167 170 |
157 158 |
50 55 |
136 138 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 4 0 0 4 1 3 3 0 2 2 |
4 5 5 5 2 5 1 5 5 3 5 |
0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
1 1 2 2 3 2 0 1 4 0 1 |
4 4 5 5 2 1 4 1 4 4 0 |
3 4 0 0 2 1 4 5 0 4 5 |
0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 3 3 4 5 5 |
0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 1 2 3 2 3 3 4 2 1 1 |
2 1 1 0 1 4 2 2 3 0 4 |
||
Result of 1st round | 22 | 45 | 7 | 53 | 17 | 34 | 28 | 8 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 20 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 5 5 1 5 1 1 5 4 0 |
2 4 2 5 1 2 1 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 3 4 5 1 1 |
0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
0 3 0 0 1 0 2 5 0 1 5 |
3 5 5 5 3 2 2 5 5 2 5 |
3 4 3 2 2 3 3 5 3 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 35 | 42 | 11 | 17 | 42 | 38 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 5 5 5 0 5 2 0 5 5 4 |
2 5 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 |
5 5 1 4 5 5 2 5 5 3 1 |
3 4 5 5 0 2 1 5 3 1 1 |
1 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 36 | 14 | 41 | 30 | 14 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 4 5 5 0 5 0 0 4 3 2 |
4 4 0 3 5 4 4 5 5 2 1 |
3 4 5 5 0 0 2 5 1 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 29 | 37 | 27 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 3 5 3 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 |
1 2 0 0 3 1 2 5 5 0 0 |
1 3 3 5 1 0 4 5 1 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 19 | 19 | 25 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 |
Place from Place to |
9 10 |
111 115 |
42 43 |
148 149 |
9 10 |
122 125 |
85 87 |
70 72 |
144 147 |
5 |
42 43 |
150 154 |
171 181 |
95 98 |
118 119 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 170 | 171 | 174 | 175 | 178 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 3 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 4 2 |
5 1 2 5 4 5 3 4 5 4 3 |
3 5 4 2 4 5 4 4 4 4 1 |
1 3 4 5 0 0 3 2 0 2 4 |
2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 |
3 5 0 5 5 4 4 3 5 3 5 |
5 2 5 4 3 4 3 4 1 5 3 |
0 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 |
4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 2 4 5 3 5 5 3 4 5 4 |
1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 16 | 41 | 40 | 24 | 9 | 42 | 39 | 8 | 8 | 52 | 45 | 13 | 0 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 0 0 5 4 1 3 1 5 1 0 |
0 1 5 0 0 3 3 0 4 0 0 |
1 5 4 5 3 3 3 2 5 3 3 |
0 2 0 5 5 1 2 0 4 0 2 |
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 2 |
5 3 1 0 1 4 3 4 3 2 5 |
0 1 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 3 |
5 5 1 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 24 | 16 | 37 | 21 | 12 | 31 | 15 | 48 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 2 2 2 1 0 4 0 2 2 1 |
1 1 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 4 5 |
2 5 0 3 2 4 3 2 2 0 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 16 | 18 | 28 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 170 | 171 | 174 | 175 | 178 |
Place from Place to |
126 128 |
50 55 |
73 75 |
106 108 |
38 40 |
141 143 |
60 63 |
83 84 |
144 147 |
144 147 |
35 36 |
76 77 |
23 |
135 |
171 181 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 179 | 181 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 3 4 4 5 3 2 3 1 4 0 |
4 0 1 3 3 2 1 3 1 4 3 |
2 0 2 1 1 3 3 3 4 2 4 |
3 3 2 0 3 2 3 3 5 4 3 |
1 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 0 1 3 |
3 5 4 1 3 2 3 5 1 3 3 |
3 5 2 2 2 4 4 4 5 0 3 |
1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 |
4 3 3 4 1 3 3 4 3 1 4 |
0 0 5 2 2 1 1 4 1 1 0 |
4 3 3 5 3 2 3 3 5 5 2 |
4 3 3 1 4 3 2 1 3 5 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 34 | 25 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 33 | 34 | 10 | 33 | 17 | 38 | 31 | 7 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 2 0 4 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 1 4 5 4 |
0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 4 |
0 1 1 0 1 0 3 5 0 1 3 |
1 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 0 0 |
0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 |
4 2 2 5 0 1 3 0 2 4 1 |
1 5 5 5 5 5 0 4 5 5 5 |
0 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 47 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 24 | 45 | 10 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 4 5 5 5 4 5 0 3 5 4 |
4 5 3 3 4 5 0 0 4 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 42 | 38 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 0 5 4 1 0 2 0 3 1 2 |
2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 4 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 19 | 24 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 179 | 181 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 |
Place from Place to |
66 68 |
101 105 |
21 22 |
101 105 |
78 82 |
106 108 |
76 77 |
78 82 |
139 140 |
91 92 |
122 125 |
50 55 |
14 15 |
88 |
148 149 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 1 4 2 3 4 3 3 0 0 0 |
4 3 4 5 5 2 4 4 5 1 4 |
0 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 |
1 4 3 0 0 4 0 1 1 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
3 5 4 5 2 5 3 3 1 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 0 1 3 1 1 3 0 0 4 |
4 3 3 3 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
3 4 5 2 3 5 3 5 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 3 5 1 4 4 5 5 4 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 1 | 20 | 41 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 41 | 53 | 17 | 44 | 47 | 43 | 0 | 45 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 2 3 0 5 2 2 4 0 1 1 |
0 2 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 5 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 5 5 |
4 1 1 5 4 1 5 0 5 1 3 |
4 4 4 5 2 4 3 3 2 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 3 1 5 1 4 |
3 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 3 4 5 |
5 4 1 5 5 4 4 4 5 3 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 16 | 54 | 25 | 30 | 38 | 41 | 29 | 44 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 1 0 5 5 0 2 1 5 1 0 |
1 0 1 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 3 |
5 3 5 4 4 5 4 2 4 1 5 |
0 3 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 1 5 |
5 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 5 0 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 52 | 24 | 16 | 42 | 16 | 22 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 5 3 1 5 4 0 3 1 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 53 | 30 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 1 5 3 0 4 2 0 3 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 54 | 22 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 |
Place from Place to |
167 170 |
118 119 |
48 49 |
139 140 |
129 130 |
73 75 |
1 |
48 49 |
28 29 |
122 125 |
38 40 |
7 8 |
38 40 |
171 181 |
32 33 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 215 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 226 | 227 | 230 | 232 | 233 | 234 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 2 5 2 2 2 2 5 0 0 |
2 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 |
5 3 5 5 4 3 3 4 2 4 3 |
1 1 5 5 2 4 2 3 5 1 0 |
4 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
0 1 5 2 0 4 0 1 2 0 1 |
0 4 4 5 3 1 0 3 1 3 5 |
2 1 4 4 4 3 1 4 4 4 1 |
3 4 4 0 3 5 1 0 4 2 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 |
1 0 3 0 4 0 5 0 0 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 4 0 3 4 2 5 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 9 | 0 | 21 | 48 | 41 | 29 | 48 | 16 | 29 | 32 | 27 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 22 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 5 3 1 5 4 4 2 5 2 5 |
5 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 0 4 4 |
4 0 2 4 0 3 2 1 2 0 0 |
4 4 2 5 3 4 3 4 2 2 5 |
0 3 2 5 2 3 0 5 0 4 5 |
1 2 4 4 5 0 2 4 2 0 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 29 | 26 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 5 1 0 5 2 2 3 5 1 4 |
4 3 1 0 4 4 3 5 0 5 4 |
0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 |
1 0 4 0 3 0 1 5 0 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 33 | 10 | 15 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 4 1 0 3 0 1 1 5 0 5 |
2 0 0 0 1 3 5 5 0 4 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 22 | 25 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 0 0 0 0 1 5 4 0 5 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 215 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 226 | 227 | 230 | 232 | 233 | 234 |
Place from Place to |
141 143 |
171 181 |
116 117 |
18 |
64 65 |
69 |
7 8 |
126 128 |
47 |
41 |
95 98 |
159 165 |
129 130 |
159 165 |
111 115 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 181 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 235 | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 3 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 44 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 1 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 0 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 1 0 4 3 4 4 1 5 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 235 | ||||||||||||||
Place from Place to |
32 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.