PRECIOSA WDSF Grand Slam Latin
On 16.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Adults Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: E: F: G: H: I: J: K: |
Michele Bonsignori - Italy Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium Virgil Grigore - Romania Eduard Korotin - Estonia Alla Matjusenko - Latvia Frederic Mosa - France Holger Nitsche - Germany Peter Stokkebroe - Denmark Anastasia Titkova - Russia Cor van der Stroet - Netherlands Royce Yeh - Chinese Taipai |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 150 | Andrey ZAYTSEV / Anna KUZMINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
2. | 67 | Aniello LANGELLA / Khrystina MOSHENSKA | ITALY |
3. | 424 | Martino ZANIBELLATO / Michelle ABILDSTRUP | DENMARK |
4. | 34 | Gabriele GOFFREDO / Anna MATUS | MOLDOVA |
5. | 440 | Marius-Andrei BALAN / Nina BEZZUBOVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
6. | 84 | Valentin VORONOV / Alina IMREKOVA | RUSSIA |
7. | 275 | Timur IMAMETDINOV / Ekaterina NIKOLAEVA | RUSSIA |
8. | 390 | Andrey GUSEV / Elizaveta CHEREVICHANAYA | RUSSIA |
9. | 17 | Armen TSATURIAN / Svetlana GUDYNO | RUSSIA |
10.-11. | 100 | Umberto GAUDINO / Louise HEISE | DENMARK |
10.-11. | 117 | Stanislav NIKOLAEV / Elena ZIUZIUKINA | RUSSIA |
12. | 308 | Yury SIMACHEV / Anastasia KLOKOTOVA | RUSSIA |
13. | 134 | Charles-Guillaume SCHMITT / Elena SALIKHOVA | FRANCE |
14. | 407 | Vitaly PANTELEEV / Daria GLUKHOVA | RUSSIA |
15.-16. | 167 | Andrea DE ANGELIS / Frederikke FLYVBJERG NORGAARD | DENMARK |
15.-16. | 449 | Pavel PASECHNIK / Marta ARNDT | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
17. | 192 | Pavel ZVYCHAYNYY / Marina SERGEEVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
18. | 75 | Marts SMOLKO / Viktorija PUHOVIKA | LATVIA |
19. | 358 | Vincenzo MARINIELLO / Sara CASINI | ITALY |
20.-22. | 9 | Sergiu LUCA / Maria Pia ARCES | ROMANIA |
20.-22. | 291 | Zufar ZARIPOV / Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA | AUSTRIA |
20.-22. | 300 | Jevgenijs SUVOROVS / Tina BAZYKINA | LATVIA |
23. | 50 | Damir HALUZAN / Anna MASHCHYTS | SLOVENIA |
24. | 209 | Joel LOPEZ / Kristina BESPECHNOVA | SPAIN |
25.-26. | 25 | Roman GERBEY / Vera BONDAREVA | UKRAINE |
25.-26. | 416 | Miha VODICAR / Nadiya BYCHKOVA | SLOVENIA |
27.-28. | 42 | Lorenzo Valerio LA PIETRA / Antonella ILLUZZI | ITALY |
27.-28. | 200 | Guillem PASCUAL / Rosa CARNÉ | SPAIN |
29.-30. | 333 | Salvatore BELLAVITA / Natalia POLIAKOVA | ALBANIEN |
29.-30. | 375 | Dario PIZZO / Karen D'ALBUNDO | FRANCE |
31. | 399 | Gorka MARQUEZ / Irene MARTIN | SPAIN |
32. | 343 | Janick LÖWE / Pia LUNDANES LOEWE | NORWAY |
33.-34. | 365 | Konstantin GORODILOV / Dominika BERGMANNOVA | ESTONIA |
33.-34. | 379 | Nikolay MIKADZE / Yana NOVIKOVA | RUSSIA |
35.-36. | 102 | Timur YUSUPOV / Sofia KHARINA | RUSSIA |
35.-36. | 432 | Anton SEMENOV / Anastasia BORSHCHEVA | RUSSIA |
37.-39. | 448 | Riccardo PACINI / Sonia SPADONI | ITALY |
37.-39. | 456 | Alexandru ION / Nedelea Ana Maria DINU | ROMANIA |
37.-39. | 457 | Alexandr REBROV / Julia STESHENKO | UKRAINE |
40. | 380 | Victor BURCHULADZE / Kateryna KOZMA | GEORGIA |
41.-42. | 266 | Ilya CHUBANOV / Anastasia RYBALKO | RUSSIA |
41.-42. | 450 | Roman CHETVERGOV / Alena ESTRINA | RUSSIA |
43.-44. | 314 | Petar DASKALOV / Christine HÖJMARK | DENMARK |
43.-44. | 349 | Juri KAGAN / Marina NIKOLAJEVA | ESTONIA |
45. | 109 | Viacheslav BENKO / Elena KLEPIKOVA | RUSSIA |
46. | 366 | Valentin LUSIN / Renata BUSHEEVA | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
47. | 316 | Anton ALDAEV / Natalia POLUKHINA | RUSSIA |
48. | 122 | Nikolay ANDRUSHCHENKO / Megi BAKRADZE | RUSSIA |
49. | 131 | Evgeny VINOKUROV / Christina LUFT | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
50.-52. | 147 | Vasily ANOKHIN / Kristina ANDROSENKO | RUSSIA |
50.-52. | 172 | Vladimir VASILEVICH / Uliana MAXIMKINA | RUSSIA |
50.-52. | 350 | Albert KHADAGATL / Victoria GOROSHKO | RUSSIA |
53. | 125 | Domenico PALMISANO / Maria BIROSOVA | SLOVAKIA |
54. | 361 | Malthe BRINCH ROHDE / Sandra LUND SORENSEN | DENMARK |
55.-58. | 92 | Igor MAKAROV / Anna BAKLANOVA | RUSSIA |
55.-58. | 159 | Dario SCUDERI / Valentina FIORINI | ITALY |
55.-58. | 283 | Kristian BURAZER / Martina PLOHL | SLOVENIA |
55.-58. | 415 | Filip KARASEK / Sabina PISKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
59.-60. | 207 | Henry PUUSEPP / Karin LILLEMAA | ESTONIA |
59.-60. | 216 | Vitaly PIDCHENKO / Katerina PARFENOVA | UKRAINE |
61.-63. | 144 | Georgy TRIFONOV / Bella BAKAROVA | RUSSIA |
61.-63. | 445 | Valeriy PAVLOV / Ekaterina KARASHCHUK | RUSSIA |
61.-63. | 454 | Juan Manuel GOMEZ / Marina MANGIONE | SPAIN |
64. | 202 | Jokubas VENCKUS / Jomante DAPKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
65.-67. | 311 | Michael PUGLISI / Rosaria LA ROSA | LUXEMBOURG |
65.-67. | 331 | Vjatseslav MOLKIN / Daria CHENTSOVA | ESTONIA |
65.-67. | 451 | Egor PETROV / Varvara SHATALOVA | RUSSIA |
68.-72. | 174 | Shimriel DAVIDOV / Olga TCHOUPILOV | ISRAEL |
68.-72. | 364 | Ivan MALKOV / Anastasia TRUFANOVA | RUSSIA |
68.-72. | 381 | Artem GORELOV / Irina CHERNOVA | RUSSIA |
68.-72. | 386 | Telmo MADEIRA / Vanessa FERRÃO | PORTUGAL |
68.-72. | 428 | Lukas BARTUNEK / Katerina HRSTKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
73.-76. | 215 | Yaroslav GALAY / Kateryna KLISHYNA | UKRAINE |
73.-76. | 313 | Denis POPOV / Daria RYZHONINA | RUSSIA |
73.-76. | 431 | Yvo EUSSEN / Elisabeth NOVOTNY | SWEDEN |
73.-76. | 437 | Igor SANNIKOV / Anna ANAKINA | RUSSIA |
77. | 163 | Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Migle KLUPSAITE | LITHUANIA |
78. | 198 | Alexander NABIULLIN / Barbara RIBEIRO | PORTUGAL |
79.-80. | 62 | Stanislav OLARESCU / Elena DUICU | ROMANIA |
79.-80. | 427 | Alexandr RODYGIN / Tamara BUNATIAN | RUSSIA |
81.-84. | 51 | Yao HOU / Ting ZHUANG | P.R. CHINA |
81.-84. | 81 | Roman LUKIANENKO / Alena LOMAT | RUSSIA |
81.-84. | 306 | Bogdan BOIE / Tara JAMES | DENMARK |
81.-84. | 397 | Volodymyr LYATOV / Veronika MYSKHO | UKRAINE |
85.-86. | 277 | Dumitru DOGA / Sarah ERTMER | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
85.-86. | 418 | Evgeny URAZGILDEEV / Anna SOZINA | RUSSIA |
87.-88. | 180 | Denis KIKHTENKO / Galina AKOPIAN | RUSSIA |
87.-88. | 272 | Alexandr ZEVELEV / Ksenia ZAPUTRIAEVA | RUSSIA |
89. | 135 | Ilie BARDAHN / Anastasia BODNAR | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
90. | 115 | Gregor BRONSTEIN / Aigulim GERICH | Shall we dance Berlin |
91.-92. | 430 | Artur BALANDIN / Anna SALITA | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
91.-92. | 446 | Valerij OSADCHENKO / Olga OSADCHENKO | LITHUANIA |
93.-94. | 327 | David ODSTRCIL / Tara BOHAK | CZECH REPUBLIC |
93.-94. | 402 | Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Melanie KEGEL | NORWAY |
95.-96. | 315 | Mikhail MOLCHANOV / Svetlana ZHATKINA | RUSSIA |
95.-96. | 426 | Konstantin NIEMANN / Ksenia MAKHORTOVA | TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn |
97.-99. | 48 | Kai XU / Yi XU | P.R. CHINA |
97.-99. | 339 | Eric TESTA / Federica BREZZO | ITALY |
97.-99. | 383 | Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA | JAPAN |
100.-103. | 151 | Alexey SHIPILOV / Mariana NAZAROVA | RUSSIA |
100.-103. | 324 | Ilya MATIUKHIN / Anna SHADRINA | RUSSIA |
100.-103. | 345 | Egor BOBROV / Angelina NECHKHAEVA | RUSSIA |
100.-103. | 388 | Paul LORENZ / Ekaterina LEONOVA | Art of Dance Köln |
104.-105. | 106 | George SUTU / Ludivine BRANGBOUR | FRANCE |
104.-105. | 414 | Alexandr POROZOV / Arina SOKOLOVA | RUSSIA |
106. | 347 | Silvestras KOROLIOVAS / Viktorija GAIDYTE | LITHUANIA |
107.-111. | 179 | Gustavs Ernests ARAJS / Katharina WUERRER | AUSTRIA |
107.-111. | 270 | Alberto FACCIO / Giada LINI | ITALY |
107.-111. | 274 | Ferenc BÓDI / Diána GYURITS | HUNGARY |
107.-111. | 282 | Ilya BELOBORODOV / Julia LUZINA | RUSSIA |
107.-111. | 412 | YoungEun SHIM / Song Ha KIM | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
112.-113. | 153 | Ivan MOROZOV / Ekaterina GOLOVINA | RUSSIA |
112.-113. | 196 | Aleksei KIBKALO / Viktoriya KACHALKO | KYRGYZSTAN |
114. | 318 | Sergey MATSUK / Maria SPITSINA | RUSSIA |
115. | 265 | Balázs NAGYMIHÁLY / Ágnes SZALAI | HUNGARY |
116.-117. | 47 | Alfred MAKHMURADZHAEV / Yanina AKIMOVA | RUSSIA |
116.-117. | 218 | Pavel SHISHOV / Victoria KHARITONOVA | RUSSIA |
118.-120. | 104 | Pablo OTERO / Andrea VILLA | SPAIN |
118.-120. | 161 | Kirill GANOPOLSKY / Kim PÄTZUG | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
118.-120. | 363 | Andrey CHUMACHENKO / Alexandra BUSHEVA | RUSSIA |
121.-124. | 177 | Ilya FELDMAN / Irina IVANOVA | RUSSIA |
121.-124. | 419 | Marcel WAGNER / Sofie RAGNAR | SWEDEN |
121.-124. | 420 | Evgeny ORESHNIKOV / Daria KASPAROVA | RUSSIA |
121.-124. | 438 | Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
125.-126. | 40 | Mstislav KAZAKOV / Alena KAZAKOVA | RUSSIA |
125.-126. | 307 | Alexander KUTERNIN / Anastasia ANTELAVA | RUSSIA |
127.-128. | 143 | Igal GINZBURG / Sonia SAVOSTIANOV | ISRAEL |
127.-128. | 328 | Lars PASTOR / Ecaterina PETROVA | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
129.-130. | 54 | Anton SERGEEV / Elizaveta MONIKAYNEN | RUSSIA |
129.-130. | 425 | Petter ENGAN / Kine Marie MARDAL | NORWAY |
131.-132. | 284 | Rasmus LANDER / Line SMED | DENMARK |
131.-132. | 285 | Frank ZEGELS / Ania SHEVLIAKOVA | NETHERLANDS |
133. | 169 | Giuseppe TROVATO GANGEMI / Ivana MARKOVIC | CROATIA |
134. | 80 | Giulio FERRANTE / Lidia MARTINEZ | SPAIN |
135. | 203 | Salvatore CAPILLI / Rosa DI STEFANO | ITALY |
136. | 136 | Vladlen KIRILIUK / Alexandra SHABALINA | RUSSIA |
137.-140. | 36 | Renato BRÁS / Adriana BRÁS | PORTUGAL |
137.-140. | 455 | Pavel LAGUREV / Alina VOYNA | RUSSIA |
137.-140. | 464 | Graziiano Di PRIMA / Jana KOROLEVA | BELGIUM |
137.-140. | 471 | Leonid TISHKIN / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
141.-147. | 57 | Denis LOPATIN / Anna GUBANTSEVA | RUSSIA |
141.-147. | 99 | Georgy NECHUYKIN / Ekaterina MIKHAYLOVA | RUSSIA |
141.-147. | 103 | David RIEGLER / Julia JUSSEL | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
141.-147. | 105 | Andrea BOLZONI / Anna STEDILE | ITALY |
141.-147. | 268 | Serban ROTARU / Daniela APATIEI | ROMANIA |
141.-147. | 460 | Lukas CHMELIK / Zuzana STASTNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
141.-147. | 468 | Dawid Jaroslaw KALETA / Steffensen Frida ISABELLE | SWEDEN |
148.-149. | 362 | Turcsány GERGELY / Bendó CSILLA | HUNGARY |
148.-149. | 467 | Alexey YUDKIN / Anzhela KURYSHOVA | RUSSIA |
150.-151. | 439 | Sebastian MAYER / Isabella PURZNER | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
150.-151. | 442 | Cristian PONTARELLI / Lisa DALLA POZZA | ITALY |
152.-154. | 77 | Joao MARTINS / Sara MEIRELES | PORTUGAL |
152.-154. | 337 | Vladimir CAPCELEA / Samira DELLER | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
152.-154. | 385 | Andrea EVANGELISTA / Vanessa CAVALLARO | ITALY |
155.-159. | 140 | Andrea BORRELLI / Chantal GREEN | ENGLAND |
155.-159. | 158 | Aurimas BARTKUS / Auguste KLIMAITE | LITHUANIA |
155.-159. | 205 | Davide CIVELLO / Elisa CALÌ | ITALY |
155.-159. | 288 | Roman BESEDIN / Valeria DOLMOGOMBETOVA | RUSSIA |
155.-159. | 465 | Aleksander MASKUSHEV / Marina TÜLP | ESTONIA |
160.-162. | 120 | Alexander HORN / Valeria JÄGER | TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn |
160.-162. | 299 | Igor GUTAN / Sofie SVENNINGGAARD | DENMARK |
160.-162. | 302 | Josef JUST / Helena BIRGUSOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
163.-164. | 126 | Lee KYEONGCHAN / Pak CHAEHEE | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
163.-164. | 391 | Denis-Julian RICHTER / Ana-Maria HEINEMANN | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
165.-166. | 322 | Pedro VIEIRA / Ana Rita PAIVA | PORTUGAL |
165.-166. | 417 | Denislav DIMITROV / Iliana STAEVSKA | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
167. | 46 | Francesco MOSCARELLI / Manuela DI BUONO | ITALY |
168.-169. | 178 | Viktor SZABÓ / Vanja VUJIC | CROATIA |
168.-169. | 461 | Jia Wie LIU / Si Yuan XIAO | P.R. CHINA |
170.-171. | 45 | Saverio CARBONE / Federica SCAPPATURA | ITALY |
170.-171. | 132 | Jason CICARD / Irina KALININA | ESTONIA |
172.-175. | 52 | Christian GROß / Stephanie KEUSCH | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
172.-175. | 58 | Andrey KASHEKIN / Kamila TOGAMBAYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
172.-175. | 155 | Eugen PLOTNIKOV / Sophie SCHÜTZ | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
172.-175. | 189 | Andrey ROMANOVSKY / Irina POLOVIKOVA | RUSSIA |
176.-177. | 89 | Adam LU / Angela YANG | CHINESE TAIPEI |
176.-177. | 360 | Aleksey PRIMAKOV / Jessica DURET | FRANCE |
178.-181. | 10 | Tomoya KAWASHIMA / Matsuri KOJIMA | JAPAN |
178.-181. | 14 | Jordan MOUILLERAC / Alexia VILLEMAGNE | FRANCE |
178.-181. | 73 | Claudio IGNOTO / Valentina ANGIUS | ITALY |
178.-181. | 160 | Minh Truong NGUYEN DOAN / My An HOANG | VIETNAM |
182.-184. | 11 | Mark RADKOV / Angelina CHIGANOVA | RUSSIA |
182.-184. | 194 | Jan ALBECK / Zsofia GARBE | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
182.-184. | 208 | Valerij GRIDASSOV / Elena STEPANTCOVA | Art of Dance Köln |
185.-186. | 43 | Samuel AGOSTINI / Glenda PERDONCIN | ITALY |
185.-186. | 185 | Roberto PALMISANO / Sharon BISBANO | ITALY |
187.-188. | 82 | Eduard GATIN / Irina UFIMTSEVA | RUSSIA |
187.-188. | 199 | Yevgeni KUSHNARENKO / Hanna FARBER | ISRAEL |
189.-190. | 53 | Azat KOSHERBAYEV / Mariya KRUPKO | KAZAKHSTAN |
189.-190. | 113 | Illya KOROVAY / Antonia PETRITZIKIS | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
191.-193. | 49 | Mario DUDA / Johanna RÜHRLINGER | AUSTRIA |
191.-193. | 95 | Felix ZADOW / Anna BELGORODSKA | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
191.-193. | 423 | Artem LAZAREV / Amalie STAMPE | DENMARK |
194. | 13 | Giovanni CAVALLO / Maldivia POLINI | ITALY |
195. | 79 | Anton KLENDY / Yana VASILIEVA | RUSSIA |
196. | 37 | Alessio CACCIATORI / Floriana MESSINA | ITALY |
197.-200. | 121 | Izzo LORENZO / Serena ANIELLO | ITALY |
197.-200. | 186 | Jia Ming LI / Hui Juan HU | P.R. CHINA |
197.-200. | 217 | Valeriu LEONTIEV / Natalia LUCHIV | MOLDOVA |
197.-200. | 222 | Andrei CIUREA / Ionela NEAGU | ROMANIA |
201.-203. | 141 | Jonathan MAIER / Anna ROMOANOVA | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
201.-203. | 201 | Sebastian SAARINEN / Laura LACKMAN | FINLAND |
201.-203. | 447 | Elias BRANISLAV / Jana HRADILOVA | SLOVAKIA |
204.-208. | 55 | Carlo PASINELLI / Valentina LINI | ITALY |
204.-208. | 116 | Igor AKALOWSKI / Sonja SCHÄUFLER | TTC München |
204.-208. | 206 | Robin ONDRACEK / Kristyna COUFALOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
204.-208. | 304 | Vadim GARBUZOV / Kathrin MENZINGER | AUSTRIA |
204.-208. | 466 | Oleksiy TISHCHENKO / Mariya VODOPYANOVA | UKRAINE |
209.-210. | 44 | Ivan PETOV / Nadira ESPOLOVA | RUSSIA |
209.-210. | 354 | Alexandru Nicolae RUNCEANU / Elena Florentina GOGU | ROMANIA |
211.-215. | 171 | Andrei ARSENI / Anca Elena PRISECARU | ROMANIA |
211.-215. | 310 | Miko SIROLINNA / Katri RIIHIMÄKI | FINLAND |
211.-215. | 334 | Arthur WEINGARDT / Victoria CHUMAKOVA | TTC München |
211.-215. | 370 | Egor KONDRATENKO / Mie LINCKE FUNCH | DENMARK |
211.-215. | 389 | Mario ACOSTA-CEVALLOS / Diana LEMESHKO | CANADA |
216.-222. | 33 | Markus LANG / Martina GESER | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
216.-222. | 287 | Miroslav HYZA / Marie HYZOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
216.-222. | 376 | Pavel SILANTIEV / Irina SAMOYLOVA | RUSSIA |
216.-222. | 392 | Artsemiy SIAROHIN / Olga ABRAZEVICH | BYELORUSSIA |
216.-222. | 396 | Dmitry AFANASIEV / Alena VALEEVA | RUSSIA |
216.-222. | 401 | Barna SZTOJÁN / Jaroslava HUBER | AUSTRIA |
216.-222. | 458 | Artem STEPANOV / Polina TELESHOVA | RUSSIA |
223.-224. | 74 | Ivans LUBENKO / Helen PEARCE | ENGLAND |
223.-224. | 387 | Maxim STADNIK / Karolina KOUNTOUPIDOU | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
225.-228. | 214 | Mark SPEKTOR / Susan FICHTE | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
225.-228. | 330 | Ruslan PODKOLZIN / Maria KUKUSHKINA | RUSSIA |
225.-228. | 355 | Michel TADDEO / Jessica PELLICCIONI | ITALY |
225.-228. | 403 | Anton INGLIKOV / Ella TROSHINA | RUSSIA |
229.-234. | 18 | Mikhail ANTROPOV / Uliana SADOVNIK | RUSSIA |
229.-234. | 63 | Gianalberto Maria PASQUI / Alessia BIONDI | ITALY |
229.-234. | 269 | Alexander CHUDIN / Maria HIRNICH | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club Berlin |
229.-234. | 280 | Damir HORVATINCIC / Petra JERICEVIC | CROATIA |
229.-234. | 301 | Vladimir KOPRIVA / Lenka STIXOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
229.-234. | 421 | 412 / Carmen HUBER | SWITZERLAND |
235.-238. | 41 | Michal SZELIGA / Enrika GAWLOWSKA | POLAND |
235.-238. | 292 | Nikitia SHEVCHENKO / Polina MATSKEVICH | BYELORUSSIA |
235.-238. | 295 | Patrick FERREIRA SÁ / Nicole WIRT | TSG Leverkusen |
235.-238. | 406 | Alexander KARST / Sarah KARST | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
239.-241. | 70 | Diego ROSSI / Giulia TUSSET | ITALY |
239.-241. | 91 | Duc Tuan LE / Mai Tram NGUYEN NGOC | VIETNAM |
239.-241. | 372 | Alex SALVADOR / Alice CHIOCCHI | ITALY |
242.-243. | 4 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Maika MORITA | JAPAN |
242.-243. | 130 | Florin PASCALACHE / Alexandra Manuela BALTARETU | ROMANIA |
244.-246. | 164 | Trinh HOANG KHAI / Cao Thi VAN DIEM | VIETNAM |
244.-246. | 332 | András MÉSZÁROS / Dorottya OLÁH | HUNGARY |
244.-246. | 405 | Mirko TEDESCHI / Petra KASKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
247.-248. | 251 | Thomas KULESOV / Alina KULESOV | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
247.-248. | 351 | Romano BIER / Katharina DRESCHER | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola Maxhütte |
249.-251. | 410 | Domenico FRANZO / Alexandra CIOSINSKA | Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
249.-251. | 433 | Paul FRLICKA / Svetlana GUGGENBUEHL | SWITZERLAND |
249.-251. | 463 | Ergo LÜKK / Rutt METUSALA | ESTONIA |
252. | 408 | Ignat CALASNIC / Olivia GJELFORT | DENMARK |
253.-255. | 211 | Daniel IRMLER / Isabella RÖGNER | TSC Savoy München |
253.-255. | 320 | Bernard LEFERINK / Andrea HAGEDOORN | NETHERLANDS |
253.-255. | 472 | Lukas DOUBRAV / Daniela CERNA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
256.-259. | 97 | Johannes HOFMANN / Magdalena UHLER | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
256.-259. | 170 | Samuel MARSCHALL / Irina BACH | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
256.-259. | 377 | Tomás GÁL / Markéta DOSTÁLOVÁ | CZECH REPUBLIC |
256.-259. | 443 | Sebastian BERG / Lara LACHETA | Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
260.-265. | 28 | Alin ION / Elena MICU | ROMANIA |
260.-265. | 162 | Giovanni PANASITI / Samantha BENEDETTI | ITALY |
260.-265. | 193 | Manuel STUPER / Angelika BERNHOFER | AUSTRIA |
260.-265. | 264 | Marco ZINGARELLI / Ilaria CAMPANA | LUXEMBOURG |
260.-265. | 317 | Michael SCHWARZ / Melanie SCHÖKE | TTC München |
260.-265. | 413 | Sergey CHEKANOV / Anna ZUYKOVA | RUSSIA |
266.-269. | 8 | Markus KAYL / Franziska MENNICKE | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
266.-269. | 30 | Kai TAUSCH / Alexandra MAVLUTOVA | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
266.-269. | 212 | Yannick DRÜNKLER / Imke TEUCHERT | TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack Bremen |
266.-269. | 470 | Vladyslav BERNYK / Alina KOSHLAKOVA | AUSTRIA |
270.-271. | 83 | Viktor SCHLEINING / Anna KISTANOVA | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
270.-271. | 393 | Mihai Cristian TABAC / Andreea Carla CURELIUC | ROMANIA |
272.-273. | 96 | Kim Frederik SCHEURING / Juliane GERSTNER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
272.-273. | 378 | Petr SOBOTA / Yvona BUJNOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
274.-277. | 2 | Jan QUANDT / Lena WURST | TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack Bremen |
274.-277. | 68 | Rodion LEZHNEV / Liubov SAVROVA | RUSSIA |
274.-277. | 219 | Vedran CELIC / Ana JURENEC | SLOVENIA |
274.-277. | 278 | Josef SEDLMAIR / Tabea Louisa THALER | TSC Savoy München |
278.-282. | 21 | Vladimir KUZMIN / Ksenia LEVCHENKO | RUSSIA |
278.-282. | 86 | Stephan WIRTH / Catherina VOSS | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim |
278.-282. | 182 | Jakob WETSCH / Meike KERSCHER | Casino Club Cannstatt |
278.-282. | 210 | Christopher SCHMITT / Sylwia KUTA | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
278.-282. | 352 | Nico KIRCHMANN / Natalie VOLLMER | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
283.-289. | 154 | Markus HAAK / Nicole GIDOM | TSC Savoy München |
283.-289. | 197 | Markus NOLL / Verena NOLL | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
283.-289. | 289 | Andrei Tudor ZATREANU / Georgiana Madalina CIUBOTARU | ROMANIA |
283.-289. | 368 | Aleksandr TISHIN / Tatjana KALININA | ESTONIA |
283.-289. | 371 | Mantas KUBILIUS / Gerda MICKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
283.-289. | 436 | Sascha SCHALLER / Sajda KINDLER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
283.-289. | 469 | Manuel WEIDENTHALER / Gina Lisa HASTENTEUFEL | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 |
290.-298. | 7 | Markus BAUMGARTNER / Gitta Rilana PLAMBECK | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
290.-298. | 29 | Thilo NAST / Svenja RIEPEN | Casino Club Cannstatt |
290.-298. | 66 | Andrew WALLACE / Georgina BONDFIELD | NEW ZEALAND |
290.-298. | 72 | Timo SIEMERING / Judith HANNEMANN | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt |
290.-298. | 98 | Tom WOHLFAHRT / Vivien NOHTURFFT | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
290.-298. | 128 | Florian MÜLLER / Andrea RHINOW-CONRAD | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
290.-298. | 168 | Dennis KRIEGER / Chantal STAMER | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
290.-298. | 294 | Kevin KOLACZEK / Clementine RASSET | FRANCE |
290.-298. | 344 | Timo VERHOEVEN / Isabell VERHOEVEN | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
299.-308. | 19 | Daniel MCLEAN / Stevie-Marie HIGHAM | NEW ZEALAND |
299.-308. | 31 | Denis ATAMAN / Pia PFLICHTHOFER | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
299.-308. | 64 | Dimitri IWLEW / Veronika BURGHARDT | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
299.-308. | 88 | Sebastian FOPPE / Valerie DÖHRING | Die Residenz Münster |
299.-308. | 181 | Nils FRIEDRICHS / Daniela KLAUMÜNZER | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
299.-308. | 187 | Marko HÜSCH / Katja KEßLER | Ruhr-Casino des VfL Bochum |
299.-308. | 195 | Sean MAHENDREN / Gan PIN | SINGAPORE |
299.-308. | 346 | Phil SCHWARICK / Olga GOLIKOW | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
299.-308. | 353 | Mekedder MEHDI / Caroline BERTRAND | FRANCE |
299.-308. | 434 | Alexander SCHWADERER / Valentina OHRMANN | TSG Bremerhaven |
309.-315. | 76 | Maik BARTSCH / Carina HUVERS | Ruhr-Casino des VfL Bochum |
309.-315. | 78 | Andreas GELTINGER / Jasmin GÄRTNER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
309.-315. | 101 | Andreas EBERT / Ulrike MITTERMEIER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
309.-315. | 108 | Kai GRIESBACHER / Margit LAMMEL | TSC Savoy München |
309.-315. | 157 | Robin HERBER / Carina LÖFFLER | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
309.-315. | 367 | Stanislav DURCHANEK / Katerina SEBKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
309.-315. | 394 | George BORISOV / Yuk Man Ada AU | HONG KONG |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.