GOC Juniors II Standard
On 16.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Jun.II Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 0 1 0 2 4 1 0 2 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
2 0 3 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 1 |
2 4 4 2 3 3 1 2 1 4 4 |
0 1 3 3 1 0 3 4 1 0 2 |
4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
1 3 0 3 3 1 1 4 1 2 2 |
1 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 |
1 2 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 2 3 |
0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 40 | 44 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 30 | 18 | 41 | 21 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 42 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 2 1 0 2 4 4 4 4 0 1 |
4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 |
3 3 1 4 0 4 4 3 4 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
0 3 1 3 4 3 3 1 4 2 3 |
4 2 0 4 3 4 4 2 4 3 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 26 | 40 | 26 | 3 | 27 | 32 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 |
4 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 2 2 |
3 1 1 3 0 1 1 1 4 2 3 |
0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 2 |
2 4 3 1 2 2 4 0 4 3 1 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 11 | 37 | 20 | 12 | 26 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 4 2 |
4 2 1 2 2 2 3 0 5 1 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 45 | 23 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 0 1 2 1 0 3 5 5 5 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 28 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
Place from Place to |
43 |
4 |
121 124 |
147 156 |
26 27 |
97 98 |
93 95 |
113 115 |
40 42 |
104 106 |
118 120 |
117 |
137 |
138 139 |
15 17 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 39 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 0 0 2 3 4 1 2 3 2 2 |
3 1 4 0 1 3 3 2 3 3 2 |
3 2 3 3 2 3 0 2 3 3 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 2 4 |
2 3 4 2 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 3 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
4 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 3 4 2 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 |
Result of 1st round | 39 | 42 | 43 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 43 | 39 | 37 | 0 | 37 | 42 | 8 | 31 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 3 3 1 |
3 4 3 2 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 0 3 4 4 3 2 4 3 3 3 |
0 3 2 2 2 0 0 1 3 4 2 |
0 0 4 1 2 1 4 0 1 0 0 |
0 2 4 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 2 3 |
4 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 18 | 38 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 38 | 12 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 1 2 3 3 4 4 1 2 3 |
4 4 2 4 4 3 3 4 4 2 4 |
4 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 1 2 |
1 4 4 4 1 4 1 0 3 1 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 30 | 38 | 16 | 25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 5 1 4 0 0 1 5 0 1 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 0 5 |
0 5 4 5 0 1 0 1 0 4 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 23 | 46 | 23 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 5 0 2 4 0 1 5 4 0 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 30 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 39 |
Place from Place to |
57 58 |
15 17 |
5 |
101 103 |
91 92 |
93 95 |
142 143 |
33 34 |
54 56 |
65 70 |
147 156 |
65 70 |
15 17 |
131 133 |
71 75 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 57 | 58 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 2 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 |
4 4 2 4 4 4 3 2 2 4 4 |
3 3 3 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
2 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
2 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 4 3 2 |
4 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 3 0 1 2 3 3 1 3 3 2 |
1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 |
4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 1 1 3 |
4 3 4 3 2 2 4 3 3 4 3 |
4 1 3 3 0 3 3 0 2 2 1 |
0 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 2 4 3 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 10 | 37 | 37 | 41 | 28 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 20 | 35 | 22 | 36 | 40 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 4 2 1 1 4 0 1 0 3 4 |
4 3 0 2 4 0 4 2 3 1 4 |
0 4 2 4 1 4 4 4 0 4 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 1 1 4 3 2 3 2 4 2 4 |
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
4 0 4 3 2 0 4 3 1 3 1 |
2 0 1 3 1 3 4 2 1 2 2 |
0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
2 4 0 2 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 27 | 31 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 6 | 34 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 1 0 4 0 4 0 2 1 0 |
1 1 2 4 0 1 4 4 0 2 1 |
1 2 1 4 2 1 3 1 1 2 3 |
4 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 1 0 |
2 4 1 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 37 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 |
5 5 0 1 4 5 0 4 5 4 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 5 2 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 57 | 58 |
Place from Place to |
127 129 |
53 |
40 42 |
26 27 |
96 |
23 |
88 90 |
134 136 |
31 32 |
147 156 |
107 111 |
52 |
101 103 |
86 87 |
9 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 59 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 79 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 3 2 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
3 0 2 3 3 3 4 0 0 3 0 |
0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 2 3 1 2 2 2 2 3 1 2 |
0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
1 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 |
3 4 4 4 1 3 4 1 3 2 4 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 |
3 3 2 4 4 0 3 4 4 4 2 |
4 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 3 |
1 1 1 4 0 4 0 2 2 3 2 |
Result of 1st round | 39 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 23 | 8 | 42 | 15 | 41 | 33 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 20 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 3 4 3 4 4 1 4 3 2 1 |
3 2 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 |
1 4 3 2 3 3 4 4 3 4 2 |
3 3 3 2 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 |
0 3 0 1 1 0 4 3 4 3 0 |
3 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 31 | 39 | 33 | 36 | 5 | 19 | 9 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 3 3 2 3 3 0 0 4 0 1 |
1 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 1 3 2 |
0 3 2 2 3 2 4 0 1 3 1 |
3 2 2 3 4 3 2 1 0 4 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 32 | 21 | 27 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 2 3 2 3 3 0 3 0 2 4 |
0 2 5 1 5 4 5 1 1 4 2 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 |
4 0 2 0 5 3 0 0 0 5 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 24 | 30 | 7 | 21 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 5 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 17 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 59 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 79 |
Place from Place to |
14 |
104 106 |
134 136 |
134 136 |
11 |
99 100 |
131 133 |
25 |
118 120 |
18 |
88 90 |
127 129 |
54 56 |
81 83 |
107 111 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 80 | 81 | 82 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 100 | 101 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 4 3 2 4 4 3 4 2 3 |
4 4 2 3 4 3 3 4 2 4 4 |
2 1 2 1 0 2 4 4 0 3 1 |
1 2 3 1 4 2 4 0 0 2 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 |
3 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
4 4 4 2 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 3 3 2 2 1 1 4 0 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 2 3 |
4 4 1 2 2 1 4 2 3 4 4 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 4 | 36 | 37 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 38 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 5 | 42 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 4 2 1 2 4 2 2 4 2 0 |
4 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 |
4 2 2 4 1 1 2 2 1 3 3 |
1 3 4 4 4 4 0 4 1 4 3 |
1 1 2 2 3 4 3 3 1 4 1 |
1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 |
3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
3 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 14 | 25 | 32 | 25 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 4 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 |
0 4 0 3 2 4 0 4 0 0 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 |
2 1 2 4 0 4 3 4 4 3 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 31 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 1 4 0 5 1 5 5 2 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 2 2 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 80 | 81 | 82 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 100 | 101 |
Place from Place to |
140 141 |
40 42 |
61 64 |
107 111 |
104 106 |
37 38 |
30 |
47 |
147 156 |
71 75 |
147 156 |
76 77 |
88 90 |
138 139 |
13 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 116 | 117 | 118 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 |
4 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 3 4 3 2 1 4 2 4 4 4 |
2 2 2 3 1 2 1 4 3 2 3 |
1 0 0 1 0 4 4 3 0 0 1 |
4 3 0 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
3 4 2 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 2 4 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 40 | 39 | 3 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 42 | 34 | 25 | 14 | 38 | 39 | 40 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 4 |
4 4 2 2 3 3 3 1 3 2 3 |
3 1 2 4 3 2 3 0 4 2 2 |
2 4 1 3 4 3 2 4 4 3 3 |
2 4 1 4 4 4 3 4 3 2 2 |
0 0 4 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 2 |
0 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 |
3 0 0 2 3 4 2 1 4 3 4 |
1 4 2 2 4 0 2 4 2 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 30 | 26 | 33 | 33 | 13 | 14 | 26 | 28 | 44 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 1 3 1 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
3 3 1 2 3 1 0 4 2 1 2 |
2 1 1 2 4 3 1 4 3 1 1 |
2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3 0 |
0 3 2 1 2 0 0 4 1 1 3 |
2 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 16 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 10 | 17 | 38 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 1 1 2 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 |
1 0 2 3 0 3 1 5 0 3 1 |
5 5 4 2 5 5 5 4 4 5 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 13 | 19 | 47 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 2 4 2 5 1 3 3 2 3 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 31 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 116 | 117 | 118 |
Place from Place to |
76 77 |
33 34 |
142 143 |
48 |
144 145 |
147 156 |
118 120 |
22 |
19 20 |
65 70 |
61 64 |
121 124 |
44 |
31 32 |
3 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 136 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 3 1 4 3 4 2 2 2 4 |
2 0 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 3 1 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
1 4 4 4 2 0 4 2 4 4 3 |
4 1 1 3 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 |
0 3 1 3 2 4 2 2 4 1 1 |
2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 3 2 4 4 3 2 4 1 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
3 1 2 2 3 3 4 0 3 1 3 |
4 4 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 3 2 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 32 | 14 | 42 | 32 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 35 | 43 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 35 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 2 2 0 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 |
3 4 0 1 0 4 3 3 2 2 3 |
0 1 4 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 2 |
0 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 2 1 1 |
0 2 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 2 4 |
2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
2 3 4 4 1 4 2 4 1 4 4 |
0 0 3 0 4 4 0 1 1 1 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 25 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 39 | 4 | 33 | 18 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 2 1 0 3 4 1 1 2 4 |
4 4 4 0 3 0 4 4 3 2 3 |
0 2 1 3 0 1 2 0 1 3 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 25 | 31 | 14 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 |
5 5 5 1 3 0 5 4 5 1 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 2 4 0 0 0 3 2 4 0 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 136 |
Place from Place to |
65 70 |
121 124 |
24 |
61 64 |
65 70 |
99 100 |
125 |
81 83 |
8 |
147 156 |
131 133 |
91 92 |
37 38 |
147 156 |
57 58 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 3 4 4 4 1 3 2 3 4 |
4 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 1 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 |
0 3 3 4 2 3 3 4 4 3 2 |
2 4 4 3 4 2 4 4 3 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 2 |
1 2 3 1 4 3 3 3 2 3 4 |
0 1 3 2 4 0 1 1 1 3 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 2 3 4 2 3 4 3 3 |
1 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 |
4 1 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 1 2 |
3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 2 4 4 4 3 4 3 3 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 36 | 41 | 36 | 31 | 37 | 40 | 29 | 20 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 38 | 30 | 42 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 3 1 1 4 2 1 1 2 1 |
4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 4 1 1 |
4 0 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 2 |
0 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 |
1 4 0 0 1 2 3 4 1 3 3 |
4 0 3 3 4 2 4 2 1 2 3 |
0 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 |
3 4 3 4 1 4 1 3 1 1 2 |
4 0 0 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
4 2 4 1 4 0 4 2 2 4 4 |
4 1 4 3 1 4 1 2 2 3 0 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 24 | 15 | 36 | 12 | 22 | 28 | 10 | 27 | 36 | 7 | 31 | 25 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 |
2 0 4 2 2 2 3 0 4 2 2 |
0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 |
3 4 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 |
4 0 0 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 0 1 3 4 3 2 1 3 3 2 |
3 0 3 2 0 2 1 1 1 2 0 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 13 | 23 | 7 | 19 | 33 | 26 | 15 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 |
5 0 1 5 4 5 5 5 2 3 2 |
5 2 4 5 3 3 1 0 4 4 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 17 | 37 | 33 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 0 0 2 0 5 4 1 0 1 1 |
3 2 2 3 2 4 0 0 1 1 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 16 | 20 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 |
Place from Place to |
39 |
59 60 |
21 |
71 75 |
50 51 |
45 46 |
78 80 |
107 111 |
146 |
28 29 |
126 |
12 |
84 85 |
10 |
35 36 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 154 | 158 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 167 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 3 2 4 2 4 1 4 2 3 4 |
3 4 4 4 3 4 1 4 2 4 4 |
4 3 4 3 3 1 3 3 3 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 1 4 2 2 3 4 1 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
3 3 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 1 3 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 3 3 2 1 3 2 2 4 1 3 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
1 1 4 2 3 0 0 0 4 3 2 |
1 2 3 2 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 |
0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 |
2 3 2 2 3 1 0 0 1 2 3 |
Result of 1st round | 32 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 41 | 35 | 2 | 28 | 43 | 20 | 18 | 9 | 19 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
1 3 2 1 4 1 0 1 1 4 4 |
0 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 |
4 2 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 |
1 4 4 3 4 2 2 1 3 3 4 |
0 4 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 |
2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 |
4 1 4 3 3 1 1 4 2 4 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 22 | 10 | 37 | 7 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 31 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 2 2 |
0 4 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 |
1 2 2 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 15 | 19 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 1 1 5 5 5 5 3 1 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 33 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 5 2 4 5 5 4 2 2 2 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 34 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 154 | 158 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 167 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 |
Place from Place to |
86 87 |
50 51 |
78 80 |
147 156 |
2 |
84 85 |
35 36 |
59 60 |
144 145 |
81 83 |
28 29 |
107 111 |
113 115 |
130 |
112 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 176 | 177 | 179 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 192 | 193 | 194 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 2 4 4 |
3 2 2 3 3 4 2 3 4 4 3 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
3 4 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 3 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
2 4 1 2 2 2 1 1 4 2 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 2 4 4 3 2 3 4 1 1 2 |
4 3 4 2 4 4 1 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 1 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 2 |
4 4 4 3 3 4 2 4 4 4 4 |
4 1 4 3 4 4 2 2 4 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 44 | 39 | 33 | 4 | 38 | 43 | 24 | 44 | 0 | 43 | 30 | 37 | 37 | 40 | 36 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 2 3 4 3 2 2 4 1 2 |
3 0 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 1 1 |
1 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 0 0 1 |
3 3 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 3 |
2 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 4 4 1 4 4 2 2 4 4 4 |
3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 |
2 4 1 0 2 4 0 2 3 3 2 |
3 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 1 3 0 |
3 2 0 3 0 4 0 3 1 1 2 |
1 0 4 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 44 | 29 | 12 | 14 | 39 | 41 | 36 | 10 | 23 | 12 | 19 | 13 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 0 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 1 |
1 4 4 1 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 |
0 4 4 4 1 2 3 3 3 4 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 43 | 7 | 37 | 35 | 30 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 |
2 0 5 4 5 1 5 5 3 5 2 |
2 5 3 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 4 |
0 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 49 | 37 | 44 | 19 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 |
0 0 2 3 5 2 1 4 0 5 1 |
0 4 3 5 0 5 2 0 1 4 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 51 | 23 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 26,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 176 | 177 | 179 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 192 | 193 | 194 |
Place from Place to |
1 |
45 46 |
71 75 |
140 141 |
61 64 |
7 |
97 98 |
6 |
147 156 |
19 20 |
78 80 |
49 |
71 75 |
54 56 |
65 70 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 156 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | |||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 2 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 1 4 |
1 3 1 0 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 |
4 4 2 4 3 2 4 4 4 3 1 |
1 3 3 3 0 2 1 3 3 1 2 |
0 2 2 2 0 1 1 2 3 4 0 |
1 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 1st round | 18 | 14 | 35 | 22 | 17 | 10 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | |||||||||
Place from Place to |
113 115 |
121 124 |
93 95 |
101 103 |
116 |
127 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.