PRECIOSA WDSF Grand Slam Standard
On 17.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Adults Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
N: O: P: Q: R: S: T: U: V: W: X: |
Peter Chebotarev - Russia Marek Chojnacki - Poland Giedrius Januskevicius - Lithuania Mario Koncevskis - Latvia Bo Loft Jensen - Denmark Judit Sándor - Hungary Gladys Tay - Singapore Sven Traut - Germany Keiji Ukai - Japan Jane van der Stroet - Netherlands Katia Vanone - Italy |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 14 | Benedetto FERRUGGIA / Claudia KÖHLER | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
2. | 416 | Emanuel VALERI / Tania KEHLET | DENMARK |
3. | 84 | Simone SEGATORI / Annette SUDOL | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
4. | 311 | Dmitry ZHARKOV / Olga KULIKOVA | RUSSIA |
5. | 98 | Sergei KONOVALTSEV / Olga KONOVALTSEVA | RUSSIA |
6. | 283 | Evgeny MOSHENIN / Genny FAVERO | ITALY |
7. | 126 | Evaldas SODEIKA / Ieva ZUKAUSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
8. | 241 | Alexey GLUKHOV / Anastasia GLAZUNOVA | RUSSIA |
9.-11. | 111 | Anton SKURATOV / Alena UEHLIN | TTC München |
9.-11. | 140 | Vaidotas LACITIS / Veronika GOLODNEVA | LITHUANIA |
9.-11. | 255 | Daniil ULANOV / Irina GOGOLADZE | RUSSIA |
12. | 339 | Salvatore TODARO / Violeta YANEVA | BULGARIA |
13. | 374 | Nikolay DARIN / Natalia SEREDINA | MOLDOVA |
14. | 70 | Bjorn BITSCH / Ashli WILLIAMSON | DENMARK |
15. | 182 | Francesco GALUPPO / Debora PACINI | ITALY |
16. | 56 | Vadim SHURIN / Anastasia MESHKOVA | RUSSIA |
17. | 402 | Simone CARABELLESE / Lucia CAFAGNA | ITALY |
18. | 353 | Yury PETROV / Yana KOZHUKHAR | UKRAINE |
19.-21. | 168 | Szymon KULIS / Margarita ZVANOVA | POLAND |
19.-21. | 297 | Martin DVORAK / Zuzana SILHANOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
19.-21. | 326 | Valentin LUSIN / Renata BUSHEEVA | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
22.-23. | 21 | Paolo CAMPIGOTTO / Alina PETRE | ROMANIA |
22.-23. | 381 | Csaba LÁSZLÓ / Viktória PÁLI | HUNGARY |
24. | 42 | Ivan NOVIKOV / Margarita KLIMENKO | RUSSIA |
25.-27. | 234 | Giovanni VITONE / Sara CONFALONIERI | ITALY |
25.-27. | 242 | Rares COJOC / Tania TIMUS | ROMANIA |
25.-27. | 333 | Artem TEREKHOV / Olga MOROZOVA | RUSSIA |
28.-30. | 119 | Artem BRONNIKOV / Daria GRISHKO | RUSSIA |
28.-30. | 154 | Igor KRUGLOV / Anna ASEEVA | RUSSIA |
28.-30. | 360 | Yury DRUZHNIKOV / Maria TIKHONOVA | RUSSIA |
31. | 91 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Dana SPITSYNA | RUSSIA |
32.-33. | 248 | Vasily KIRIN / Ekaterina PROZOROVA | AUSTRIA |
32.-33. | 388 | Andrejs ROGOVENKO / Anna VORONCUKA | LATVIA |
34. | 175 | Dumitru DOGA / Sarah ERTMER | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
35. | 28 | Francesco ANDREANI / Francesca LONGARINI | ITALY |
36. | 73 | Alexandr BORISOV / Yana YAKUBOVA | RUSSIA |
37. | 133 | Paul LORENZ / Ekaterina LEONOVA | Art of Dance Köln |
38.-39. | 20 | Edgars LINIS / Eliza ANCANE | LATVIA |
38.-39. | 367 | Marco CAMARLINGHI / Martina MINASI | ITALY |
40.-41. | 409 | Andrey CHUBAREV / Daria SHEVELILOVA | RUSSIA |
40.-41. | 424 | Dominykas GRANSKAS / Kotryna PETROSIUTE | LITHUANIA |
42. | 35 | Volodymyr LYATOV / Veronika MYSKHO | UKRAINE |
43. | 298 | Andres END / Veronika END | ESTONIA |
44. | 64 | Pasquale FARINA / Sofie KOBORG | DENMARK |
45. | 323 | Anatoliy NOVOSELOV / Tasja SCHULZ | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
46. | 368 | Marco CAVALLARO / Letizia INGROSSO | ITALY |
47.-48. | 330 | Alexis BERGEON / Johanna RIVIER | FRANCE |
47.-48. | 378 | Michael WENGER / Jekaterina PEREDEREJEVA | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
49. | 49 | Markus HIRVONEN / Mariia HIRVONEN | FINLAND |
50.-54. | 1 | Dariusz MYCKA / Luiza PIOTROWSKA | POLAND |
50.-54. | 120 | Karlis TREIJS / Anastasia KRIVOSHEEVA | LATVIA |
50.-54. | 262 | David ODSTRCIL / Tara BOHAK | CZECH REPUBLIC |
50.-54. | 290 | Denis MOLKOV / Natalia OSYKO | RUSSIA |
50.-54. | 420 | David SCHAVEL / Barbara BILKOVICOVA | SLOVAKIA |
55. | 7 | Patrick RUCINSKI / Ella NUSENBAUM | CANADA |
56.-57. | 180 | Alexey BREDIKHIN / Daria DEMENKOVA | RUSSIA |
56.-57. | 186 | Vladislav KOROTCHENKO / Olga GANDEMBUL | RUSSIA |
58. | 157 | Boris BASIN / Tatiana ZHILKINA | RUSSIA |
59.-63. | 51 | Leonid KHOKHLOV / Alexandra SHOSHNEVA | RUSSIA |
59.-63. | 69 | Anton BESEDIN / Ekaterina STRELKOVA | RUSSIA |
59.-63. | 258 | Simone DANIELE / Andreea Carmen SARDARESCU | ROMANIA |
59.-63. | 319 | Matej KRALJ / Spela KRALJ | SLOVENIA |
59.-63. | 327 | Marek SZULGO / Renata SCHODNIK | POLAND |
64.-68. | 13 | Matteo DEL GAONE / Kristiina REINFELDT | ESTONIA |
64.-68. | 77 | Marius HIRUTA / Andra TRASNEA | ROMANIA |
64.-68. | 163 | Marco RESCIGNO / Monika PEDERSEN | DENMARK |
64.-68. | 344 | Kirill PAVLOV / Olga SHCHERBINA | RUSSIA |
64.-68. | 404 | Andres LIIV / Kristin VAHA | ESTONIA |
69.-71. | 181 | Sergey SUTYRIN / Natalia SAZHINA | RUSSIA |
69.-71. | 193 | Yury AFONIN / Svetlana VINOGRADOVA | RUSSIA |
69.-71. | 280 | Wojciech JESCHKE / Malgorzata KOWALSKA | POLAND |
72.-75. | 147 | Dmitri KOLOBOV / Signe BUSK | DENMARK |
72.-75. | 363 | Rares SOPONAR / Alice RUSZNYAK | ROMANIA |
72.-75. | 387 | Ivan NOVIKOV / Anna BARBACHEVA | RUSSIA |
72.-75. | 418 | Vilius JAKAS / Gabriele SIRIUNAITE | LITHUANIA |
76.-81. | 62 | Lukás SPISÁK / Eva TIBENSKÁ | SLOVAKIA |
76.-81. | 78 | Salvio TUBELLI / Ekaterina BYKOVA | ITALY |
76.-81. | 137 | Lu LI / Qing GUO | P.R. CHINA |
76.-81. | 152 | Oreste ALITTO / Federica BOSCO | ITALY |
76.-81. | 346 | Ivo LODESANI / Cathrin HISSNAUER | TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn |
76.-81. | 422 | Aleksandr SAMOSIUK / Rina BRANDT | CANADA |
82.-86. | 4 | Maciej KADLUBOWSKI / Maja KOPACZ | POLAND |
82.-86. | 25 | Kravchenko VLADLEN / Toktarova AIGERIM | KAZAKHSTAN |
82.-86. | 94 | Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE | LITHUANIA |
82.-86. | 329 | Earle WILLIAMSON / Charlotte CHRISTIANSEN | DENMARK |
82.-86. | 395 | Alexandr KOSHKIN / Alexandra RYGINA | RUSSIA |
87. | 307 | József SZEPESI / Bettina FARKAS | HUNGARY |
88.-89. | 145 | Lubomir MICK / Adriana DINDOFFEROVA | SLOVAKIA |
88.-89. | 406 | Igor AKINSHIN / Kristina SHINKARIUK | RUSSIA |
90.-93. | 2 | Michal DRHA / Klara ZAMECNIKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
90.-93. | 153 | Vadim GARBUZOV / Kathrin MENZINGER | AUSTRIA |
90.-93. | 176 | Andrei KITSUN / Natallia KORSAK | BYELORUSSIA |
90.-93. | 336 | Alessandro ILARIONI / Aurora SBARDELLA | ITALY |
94.-95. | 10 | Konstantin GORODILOV / Dominika BERGMANNOVA | ESTONIA |
94.-95. | 375 | Adrián ESPERÓN / Patricia MARTÍNEZ | SPAIN |
96.-97. | 54 | Madis ABEL / Aleksandra GALKINA | ESTONIA |
96.-97. | 88 | Alexey TSAREV / Veronika TITOVA | RUSSIA |
98.-100. | 103 | Vladimir MARTINTSOV / Maria GLADKIKH | CANADA |
98.-100. | 121 | Mikhail GREBENIUK / Marina DOROKHOVA | RUSSIA |
98.-100. | 408 | Alexander STENDEL / Jasmin RINGWELSKI | Braunschweiger TSC |
101.-107. | 99 | Michal MLÁDEK / Marika KASALOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
101.-107. | 190 | Mario CECINATI / Amalia GENCHI | ITALY |
101.-107. | 276 | Alari LIIV / Baile ORB | ESTONIA |
101.-107. | 304 | Stas WAKEHAM / Laura NOLAN | IRELAND |
101.-107. | 356 | Vladislav BOGOSLOV / Vladlena KHODYREVA | RUSSIA |
101.-107. | 361 | Daniel RADU / Anne WEBER | Braunschweiger TSC |
101.-107. | 399 | Artem MUBARAKSHIN / Natalia ERMAKOVA | RUSSIA |
108.-111. | 8 | Yvo EUSSEN / Elisabeth NOVOTNY | SWEDEN |
108.-111. | 167 | Mikhail NIKOLAEV / Ksenia KIREEVA | RUSSIA |
108.-111. | 277 | Matteo LUMETTA / Carlotta LIARDI | ITALY |
108.-111. | 335 | Krzysztof MUSIOL / Karolina ANIOL | POLAND |
112.-115. | 40 | Nikolaj LUND / Marta KOCIK | DENMARK |
112.-115. | 76 | Norbert Csanad FODOR / Reka VASZI | ROMANIA |
112.-115. | 246 | Bogdan IANOSI / Stefanie PAVELIC | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
112.-115. | 257 | Dmitry VOROBIEV / Anna KHARITONOVA | RUSSIA |
116.-119. | 80 | Dmitry KAPUSTA / Ekaterina RIABOGINA | RUSSIA |
116.-119. | 172 | Antonio MICHELI / Ekaterina MAKSIMOVA | AUSTRALIA |
116.-119. | 253 | Sergey KLIUEV / Elizaveta RYZHKOVA | RUSSIA |
116.-119. | 301 | Trifon PARUSHEV / Chiara GIRETTI | BULGARIA |
120. | 191 | Razvan George COTESCU / Corina Ioana LUPEANU | ROMANIA |
121.-122. | 131 | Adel GUMEROV / Natalia SAVINKOVA | RUSSIA |
121.-122. | 294 | Frank ZEGELS / Ania SHEVLIAKOVA | NETHERLANDS |
123.-125. | 136 | Michelangelo LONGO / Maria Luisa LONGO | ITALY |
123.-125. | 359 | Ran TAN / Rong TAN | P.R. CHINA |
123.-125. | 383 | Petr TISHCHENKO / Alena IVANOVA | RUSSIA |
126.-127. | 72 | Minato KOJIMA / Megumi MORITA | JAPAN |
126.-127. | 115 | Kirill KUZNETSOV / Elena KIRILENKO | RUSSIA |
128.-129. | 37 | Vadim MASLOV / Maria BARABANOVA | RUSSIA |
128.-129. | 122 | Seongwoo PARK / Subin JO | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
130.-131. | 95 | Felix KUNKEL / Isabell LEHMANN | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
130.-131. | 183 | Evgeny KUZNETSOV / Vasilisa MELNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
132.-134. | 268 | Ion POSTOLACHI / Ioana DAMSA | ROMANIA |
132.-134. | 351 | Daniele RUSCITO / Nicole CARTIGIANO | ITALY |
132.-134. | 421 | Ergo LÜKK / Rutt METUSALA | ESTONIA |
135. | 382 | Pavel LOPATIN / Olga LILLO | RUSSIA |
136.-138. | 31 | Valerij OSADCHENKO / Olga OSADCHENKO | LITHUANIA |
136.-138. | 92 | Hong Bo WU / Yue GUO | P.R. CHINA |
136.-138. | 231 | Alexandru POGOR / Mathilde LYNGSDAL | DENMARK |
139.-140. | 16 | Adam JENDRULEK / Iva RIEDEROVÁ | CZECH REPUBLIC |
139.-140. | 245 | Stanislav SLOMCHINSKY / Olga RIAKHLOVA | RUSSIA |
141.-142. | 240 | Sander SEPPIK / Kaari KINK | ESTONIA |
141.-142. | 407 | Nikita TIMOSHENKO / Polina DROGOBYCH | RUSSIA |
143. | 300 | Andrea DI CUNTO / Loredana GIORDANO | ITALY |
144.-147. | 15 | Mario CICALA / Bianca TONIZZO | AUSTRALIA |
144.-147. | 194 | Vitaly DENISOV / Natalia PAZYNA | RUSSIA |
144.-147. | 235 | Rami SCHEHIMI / Jurga GUSTAITE | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
144.-147. | 349 | Ran MO / Jie ZHOU | P.R. CHINA |
148.-152. | 29 | Li Kai WANG / Ling Yi ZHAO | P.R. CHINA |
148.-152. | 243 | Rares MOLDOVAN / Andra Beatrice GALBAN | ROMANIA |
148.-152. | 251 | Markus HACKL / Stefanie KRAUSZ | AUSTRIA |
148.-152. | 288 | Semen YATSENKO / Anna ROZHKOVA | RUSSIA |
148.-152. | 350 | Vitezslav RAZEK / Kristyna MUCKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
153.-158. | 87 | Arseny LAVRUKHIN / Maria RAKOVA | RUSSIA |
153.-158. | 112 | Istvan BENCZE / Dora KILIN | ROMANIA |
153.-158. | 124 | Markus ZIEBEGK / Jenny MÜLLER | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
153.-158. | 142 | Valentin POZDNIAKOV / Yana CHEREPANOVA | RUSSIA |
153.-158. | 162 | Sergiy KRASNOSHLYK / Alena FOMICHEVA | UKRAINE |
153.-158. | 385 | Pasquale SIRICA / Veronika KONONYUK | ITALY |
159.-165. | 32 | Alex GERLEIN / Alexandra ELERT | TSC Blau-Weiß des TV 1875 Paderborn |
159.-165. | 114 | Ilya SURKOV / Valeria DAVYDOVA | RUSSIA |
159.-165. | 233 | Victor POVOLOTSKY / Anastasia GABYSHEVA | RUSSIA |
159.-165. | 287 | Tagir YUSUPOV / Regina KARIMOVA | RUSSIA |
159.-165. | 293 | Alessandro CASU / Elena CAPITANI | ITALY |
159.-165. | 337 | Enrico AGOVINO / Pasqualina MIRABELLA | ITALY |
159.-165. | 380 | Tim MULLAYANOV / Yulia MULLAYANOVA | NEW ZEALAND |
166.-167. | 27 | Ignat ZARIPOV / Anastasia SOLOVIEVA | RUSSIA |
166.-167. | 371 | Patryk BUDAKIEWICZ / Monika KACZMAR | POLAND |
168.-172. | 45 | Alexey SHABARSHIN / Elena BABAEVA | RUSSIA |
168.-172. | 50 | Viktor SZABÓ / Vanja VUJIC | CROATIA |
168.-172. | 134 | Martin SCHMIEL / Sophie HERTEL | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
168.-172. | 376 | Nikolay ISAEV / Ekaterina MISHINA | RUSSIA |
168.-172. | 377 | Alexey CHEBOTAR / Ekaterina KHOREVA | RUSSIA |
173.-175. | 100 | Fabio D'ANGELO / Amy WARD | ENGLAND |
173.-175. | 118 | Alexander KARST / Sarah KARST | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
173.-175. | 150 | Alexandr SHINELEV / Irina BYSTROVA | RUSSIA |
176.-179. | 46 | Gleb MISHIN / Alexandra PISKULINA | RUSSIA |
176.-179. | 130 | Fabio D'ANNUNZIO / Serena SERRA | ITALY |
176.-179. | 139 | Andrey SYCHEVSKY / Anna BEKHTINA | RUSSIA |
176.-179. | 332 | Adrian-Stefan GAGU / Andra-Mihaela RADU | ROMANIA |
180.-181. | 36 | Konrad PAPROCKI / Justyna MALISZ | POLAND |
180.-181. | 244 | Andrea DE MARCO / Deborah ZECCA | ITALY |
182.-184. | 173 | Rinat SUNITULIN / Maria PEREGUDOVA | RUSSIA |
182.-184. | 261 | Alexander NOVAC / Bianca PAVEL | ROMANIA |
182.-184. | 285 | Simone SANTORO / Tiziana MORGILLO | ITALY |
185. | 79 | Oleksandr BEREZHNYY / Olga GOLOVKO | UKRAINE |
186.-187. | 26 | Jens KAISER / Ulrike SCHULZ | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
186.-187. | 393 | Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA | JAPAN |
188.-191. | 86 | Oleksandr SAVCHENKO / Ganna POBEREZHNYK | UKRAINE |
188.-191. | 141 | Sergey POPOV / Marina LAPTIYEVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
188.-191. | 271 | Davide MORELLI / Caroline KJELDGAARD | DENMARK |
188.-191. | 390 | Andrey MAGDISIUK / Daria ANDRIANOVA | RUSSIA |
192.-193. | 83 | Mstislav KAZAKOV / Alena KAZAKOVA | RUSSIA |
192.-193. | 264 | Jacopo CASOTTO / Maria DELITONEVA | BULGARIA |
194.-195. | 53 | Vladimir ZUBOV / Polina KUTINA | RUSSIA |
194.-195. | 412 | Miroslav HYZA / Marie HYZOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
196.-198. | 192 | Dmytro PALYEY / Anastasiya GRYBAN | UKRAINE |
196.-198. | 266 | Moritz KRAUTER / Madeline WEINGAERTNER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
196.-198. | 338 | Kai Lun LING / Yuan Yuan ZHANG | P.R. CHINA |
199.-200. | 267 | Jan Willem MOSTERT / Kendra KRAUS | NETHERLANDS |
199.-200. | 313 | Florin VLAD / Natalia Linda O'CONNOR | ROMANIA |
201.-202. | 143 | Gabriel PLUTOV / Sanna SOKOL | ISRAEL |
201.-202. | 295 | Wesley VAN RIEL / Wies VAN HAAREN | NETHERLANDS |
203.-204. | 117 | Martin HERRMANN / Sandra TIPPEL | Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig |
203.-204. | 355 | Yury SMIRNOV / Alexandra PAK | RUSSIA |
205. | 123 | Shahar ZISMANOVICH / Ilanit TSIPPER | ISRAEL |
206. | 33 | Sergey STEPANOV / Helena CEJ | ISRAEL |
207.-208. | 102 | Yu PU / Zhi Bo ZHANG | P.R. CHINA |
207.-208. | 316 | Mark STALDER / Yulia DREIER | SWITZERLAND |
209.-212. | 39 | Alexandr ZEVELEV / Ksenia ZAPUTRIAEVA | RUSSIA |
209.-212. | 60 | Wie Chen FU / Xiao WANG | P.R. CHINA |
209.-212. | 68 | Roberto NOSCHESE / Rosalia DI PISA | ITALY |
209.-212. | 171 | Vit DOMORAD / Tereza RIPOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
213.-214. | 30 | Masakazu IKEDA / Nao SHIRAI | JAPAN |
213.-214. | 348 | Saverio CARBONE / Federica SCAPPATURA | ITALY |
215.-217. | 263 | Klaus GENTERCZEWSKY / Julia QUINOT | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz und Neuwied |
215.-217. | 364 | Robin ONDRACEK / Kristyna COUFALOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
215.-217. | 370 | Frank SCHULNIES / Katja DÖRING | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
218.-219. | 81 | Niklas NEUREUTHER / Katharina REICHEL | TSC Excelsior Köln |
218.-219. | 188 | Kristoffer FRIMO MELAAS / Mette BRANDSTASMOEN | NORWAY |
220.-222. | 238 | Nicolai BOUET / Hell KOGSSBOLL | DENMARK |
220.-222. | 272 | Jia Xi LIU / Jun Yao LIU | P.R. CHINA |
220.-222. | 320 | Alberto D'ELIA / Giorgia GUBITOSO | ITALY |
223.-224. | 107 | René CARRERA / Sofia GORBATCHEV | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
223.-224. | 292 | Fabian RUDOLPH / Anette HARMS | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
225.-229. | 9 | Philipp LUGMAYR / Gisela KUBOUSCHEK | AUSTRIA |
225.-229. | 61 | Daniele TILLI / Federica ZANOTTI | ITALY |
225.-229. | 90 | Zhi Hao MAO / Fei Er HAN | P.R. CHINA |
225.-229. | 254 | Robert Attila ZSIGMOND / Andreea Teodora PASCU | ROMANIA |
225.-229. | 317 | Ivan KURILO / Anastasiya BESSALOVA | UKRAINE |
230.-232. | 17 | Ting Yu LIU / Zhi Yun LIU | P.R. CHINA |
230.-232. | 125 | Bartosz KOLECKI / Barbara RYLSKA | POLAND |
230.-232. | 195 | Dawid Jaroslaw KALETA / Steffensen Frida ISABELLE | SWEDEN |
233.-236. | 309 | Rogier DASSELAAR / Floor DISVELD | NETHERLANDS |
233.-236. | 310 | Fabian WENDT / Anne STEINMANN | TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
233.-236. | 396 | Sergey LUKYANOV / Irina KAMENSKAYA | RUSSIA |
233.-236. | 398 | Shimpei SAITO / Mizuho SAITO | JAPAN |
237.-238. | 82 | Artur BODZIOCH / Malgorzata ZAREMBA | POLAND |
237.-238. | 328 | Sascha WAKUP / Ann-Katrin BECHTOLD | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
239.-242. | 22 | Maximilian MÜNNICKE / Tanja WALTER | TSC Savoy München |
239.-242. | 58 | Oliver STACHETZKI / Reenste SEIDENBERG | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
239.-242. | 394 | Nico KIRCHMANN / Natalie VOLLMER | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
239.-242. | 417 | Mantas BRUDER / Anastasia SHAMIS | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
243.-244. | 55 | Hwan Kuk KIM / Jeong Yoon KANG | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
243.-244. | 66 | Victor FISCHER / Alexandra REHN | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
245.-246. | 47 | Ciccio PECORARO / Jasmijn VAN JOLE | NETHERLANDS |
245.-246. | 296 | Jörg GUTMANN / Isabel MATTHES | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
247.-250. | 24 | Bas NIEZING / Aletta OOSTERVELD | NETHERLANDS |
247.-250. | 259 | Andreas MATERY / Katharina MATERY | TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn |
247.-250. | 278 | Phil SCHWARICK / Olga GOLIKOW | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
247.-250. | 358 | Jeremy PRASETYO / Sylvana DREWES | Braunschweiger TSC |
251.-256. | 6 | Michael BRAUN / Julia BRAUN | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
251.-256. | 57 | Erik HEYDEN / Julia LUCKOW | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
251.-256. | 149 | Marek PONCA / Ewa PONCA | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
251.-256. | 247 | Dan KOSCHIER / Carolin KATZER | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
251.-256. | 281 | Christian BRINKMANN / Gillian KESPOHL | TSA Der Ring Rheine der RHTC 1901 |
251.-256. | 308 | Sascha OTTO / Janne VOLLMER | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
257. | 250 | Ronald PUX / Sabine PUX | AUSTRIA |
258.-261. | 65 | Chi Anh NGUYEN / Nha Khanh NGUYEN | VIETNAM |
258.-261. | 96 | Arseny NESTERENKO / Ekaterina ARTIUSHINA | RUSSIA |
258.-261. | 156 | Adam LU / Angela YANG | CHINESE TAIPEI |
258.-261. | 291 | Rodion LEZHNEV / Liubov SAVROVA | RUSSIA |
262. | 106 | Josef SEDLMAIR / Tabea Louisa THALER | TSC Savoy München |
263.-264. | 23 | Mark RADKOV / Angelina CHIGANOVA | RUSSIA |
263.-264. | 386 | David BÜCHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI | SWITZERLAND |
265.-272. | 128 | Roland TINES / Heidrun PUSKAS | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
265.-272. | 146 | Denis TIUTRIUMOV / Arina BIKETOVA | RUSSIA |
265.-272. | 164 | Kevin KOLACZEK / Clementine RASSET | FRANCE |
265.-272. | 166 | Joep MUTSAERTS / Sulekha BUHALA | SWITZERLAND |
265.-272. | 347 | Maxim LABOVKIN / Anna GONCHAR | RUSSIA |
265.-272. | 362 | Xin DING / Qing Yu MA | P.R. CHINA |
265.-272. | 403 | Daniel MCLEAN / Stevie-Marie HIGHAM | NEW ZEALAND |
265.-272. | 419 | Andreas HÖRMANN / Barbara WESTERMAYER | AUSTRIA |
273.-277. | 67 | Vladimir KUZMIN / Ksenia LEVCHENKO | RUSSIA |
273.-277. | 101 | Daniel LEYPOLD / Marie LEYPOLD | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
273.-277. | 185 | Serkan ÖZTÜRK / Vanessa VOLKE | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
273.-277. | 306 | Björn BIERMANN / Anastasia PUKHOVA | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
273.-277. | 415 | Timo VERHOEVEN / Isabell VERHOEVEN | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
278.-283. | 18 | Bruno BOHN / Monika BOHN | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
278.-283. | 71 | Jeroen RICKEN / Edmée BOUWMAN | NETHERLANDS |
278.-283. | 249 | Beat KUENZI / Barbara KREBS | SWITZERLAND |
278.-283. | 275 | Robert ROTHMILLER / Yvonne ROTHMILLER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
278.-283. | 279 | Christian FREISENS / Jacqueline KUSSEROW | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
278.-283. | 289 | Herman SPILKER / Leonie BORNEMAN | NETHERLANDS |
284.-294. | 52 | Erhardt KORF / Monica KORF | SOUTH AFRICA |
284.-294. | 63 | Patrick MILLER / Julia PAVLIK | TSG Leverkusen |
284.-294. | 135 | Eike ARNDT / Alexandra-Friederike BÖNIG | TTC Oldenburg |
284.-294. | 179 | German ALEXANDROV / Felicitas SCHMIDINGER | Central-Casino München |
284.-294. | 184 | Nerijus STUKAS / Laura MONTVILAITE | LITHUANIA |
284.-294. | 187 | Thomas DOODKORTE / Kelly BASOSKI | NETHERLANDS |
284.-294. | 318 | Sebastian AIGNER / Caroline AMSÜSS | AUSTRIA |
284.-294. | 325 | Phan HONG VIET / Hoang THU TRANG | VIETNAM |
284.-294. | 341 | Lukas BENDA / Marie DOLEZELOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
284.-294. | 379 | Tobias NEUGEBAUER / Eirka ARETZ-NEUGEBAUER | TSC Rheindahlen |
284.-294. | 405 | Sergii ZALYEVSKYY / Nataliia SLOBODIAK | UKRAINE |
295.-303. | 110 | Markus WINTER / Yana RODRIGUEZ | TSA des TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
295.-303. | 169 | Jiri SABIK / Lucie JAROLIMKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
295.-303. | 239 | Gunnar ZIDELLA / Simone MITLEHNER | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
295.-303. | 270 | Christian SACHTSCHAL / Anja ZELLERMAYR | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
295.-303. | 334 | Kai GRIESBACHER / Margit LAMMEL | TSC Savoy München |
295.-303. | 352 | Stefan BLOBNER / Stephanie BRUNNER | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
295.-303. | 365 | Markus CONRATH / Elise CONRATH | ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
295.-303. | 366 | George BORISOV / Yuk Man Ada AU | HONG KONG |
295.-303. | 389 | Sascha WEBER / Verena TOPHOFEN | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
304.-307. | 38 | Marcel OOSTING / Sylvia OOSTING-ELEVELD | NETHERLANDS |
304.-307. | 85 | Peter SCHMIDT / Gohl MICHAELA | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
304.-307. | 159 | Thomas SIEFERT / Annika JUNG | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
304.-307. | 165 | Patrick DOMBURG / Nadine DOMBURG | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.