GOC Juveniles II Standard
On 17.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Juv.II Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 90 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 1 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
2 3 0 2 3 3 3 3 1 0 3 |
0 1 2 1 1 0 2 2 3 1 1 |
3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 2 3 3 |
1 2 3 2 3 1 3 3 2 3 2 |
2 3 1 2 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 |
2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
2 1 3 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 3 |
0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 |
2 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 31 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 23 | 14 | 28 | 25 | 27 | 8 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 12 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 3 2 3 2 1 3 2 2 1 0 |
2 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 |
2 2 3 0 3 2 0 3 3 1 3 |
3 2 0 0 0 3 3 2 2 0 2 |
3 0 0 3 2 2 0 3 1 3 2 |
0 1 3 0 3 0 3 3 1 0 1 |
2 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 2 |
3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 15 | 25 | 30 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 1 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 |
3 1 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 4 3 |
1 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 4 1 |
0 2 0 4 2 3 2 0 3 1 2 |
4 2 1 4 4 3 4 3 4 1 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 10 | 26 | 15 | 19 | 34 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 2 |
4 4 1 3 4 3 3 3 4 2 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
Place from Place to |
21 |
23 |
75 76 |
90 |
11 |
26 |
53 54 |
20 |
29 |
15 |
66 68 |
3 |
49 51 |
69 73 |
55 56 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 90 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 19 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 3 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 3 1 |
2 2 2 1 3 3 1 3 1 2 1 |
3 3 2 3 1 3 2 1 3 3 3 |
2 3 0 2 3 2 2 0 2 2 0 |
0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 |
3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 2 2 0 3 2 3 3 2 1 2 |
1 2 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
2 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 |
1 2 2 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 |
2 3 0 3 3 2 0 3 2 2 2 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 |
3 1 3 3 3 1 2 3 0 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 1 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 30 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 28 | 25 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
1 3 2 3 1 1 3 1 0 2 2 |
2 1 3 3 1 2 3 3 1 3 2 |
3 0 2 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 |
3 0 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 2 0 |
0 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 |
0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 |
2 3 0 3 2 3 1 3 3 1 3 |
1 1 2 1 3 1 3 0 2 3 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | 6 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 20 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
3 1 0 3 0 2 4 2 2 3 4 |
4 0 2 0 4 0 3 3 0 0 0 |
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 1 4 2 3 |
2 3 2 2 0 4 0 3 4 1 1 |
3 2 3 2 4 0 1 1 2 4 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 11 | 24 | 16 | 28 | 22 | 24 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 |
2 2 1 1 4 2 4 0 4 0 1 |
2 0 2 2 3 1 0 0 3 2 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 15 | 21 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | 18,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 19 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Place from Place to |
84 89 |
47 |
41 |
22 |
49 51 |
69 73 |
10 |
17 19 |
59 65 |
4 |
33 37 |
40 |
79 83 |
13 14 |
5 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 90 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 40 | 41 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 55 | 58 | 59 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 3 3 2 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 2 3 3 2 3 1 3 3 2 |
2 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 2 1 |
0 3 2 2 0 3 2 1 1 1 2 |
3 2 0 2 3 2 2 3 3 2 3 |
3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 1 3 |
1 1 0 2 2 3 3 2 2 3 1 |
3 3 2 3 1 3 2 2 3 3 3 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 1 3 3 3 1 2 2 3 2 |
3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 3 |
0 0 3 0 3 0 3 2 0 1 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
Result of 1st round | 30 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 20 | 28 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 2 3 1 3 3 2 3 1 3 0 |
1 3 0 3 2 3 3 1 3 1 2 |
1 3 3 2 1 2 0 3 1 2 2 |
1 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 3 1 2 |
1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 3 1 |
2 0 3 1 1 0 3 3 1 2 2 |
1 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 |
2 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 23 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 13 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 1 4 4 |
1 4 1 2 2 4 2 0 2 2 4 |
3 4 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 1 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 40 | 24 | 16 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
4 4 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
1 4 1 2 0 4 1 0 1 0 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 41 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 4,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 40 | 41 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 55 | 58 | 59 |
Place from Place to |
1 |
84 89 |
9 |
53 54 |
52 |
17 19 |
27 28 |
33 37 |
25 |
79 83 |
33 37 |
31 |
55 56 |
79 83 |
84 89 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 90 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 61 | 62 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 |
3 2 3 3 1 1 3 3 2 3 2 |
2 2 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 1 |
3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 |
1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 |
3 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 3 2 3 |
2 2 3 2 2 3 3 1 3 2 3 |
3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 2 |
2 1 3 2 2 3 3 0 3 2 2 |
3 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 3 1 2 |
0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 7 | 26 | 29 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 29 | 23 | 23 | 9 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
3 3 3 3 0 3 1 2 3 3 2 |
3 3 1 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
2 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 |
2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 |
2 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 2 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 |
1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 4 | 26 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 5 | 10 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 2 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 1 2 |
4 4 2 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 3 4 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 39 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
1 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 0 |
3 4 1 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 17 | 39 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 9,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 61 | 62 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 |
Place from Place to |
69 73 |
46 |
8 |
2 |
79 83 |
84 89 |
57 |
38 39 |
66 68 |
49 51 |
32 |
16 |
42 45 |
38 39 |
59 65 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 90 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 79 | 80 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 0 2 0 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 |
1 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 |
0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 |
0 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 |
2 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 |
2 2 1 2 2 0 3 1 0 3 3 |
3 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 |
2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 0 3 |
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 7 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 3 3 1 2 1 3 3 2 2 1 |
2 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 |
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
1 3 1 1 3 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
1 3 3 2 3 3 3 1 1 2 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 11 | 5 | 21 | 24 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 1 4 3 2 0 4 3 0 3 4 |
0 3 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 0 |
1 3 3 0 2 1 4 3 4 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 16 | 22 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 1 4 2 2 0 4 1 0 2 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 79 | 80 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
Place from Place to |
59 65 |
59 65 |
58 |
7 |
59 65 |
66 68 |
77 78 |
33 37 |
42 45 |
17 19 |
74 |
59 65 |
79 83 |
13 14 |
69 73 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 90 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 100 | 101 | 103 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 111 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 |
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 3 3 3 3 2 1 3 2 3 1 |
3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 |
1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 |
1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 2 2 2 |
2 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 |
3 3 0 3 2 2 0 2 1 0 3 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 3 3 |
1 1 2 3 3 2 1 3 1 3 2 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
1 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
Result of 1st round | 27 | 30 | 7 | 22 | 27 | 19 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
3 3 0 1 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 |
2 3 3 3 3 3 0 1 1 2 1 |
1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 3 2 2 3 1 3 3 3 2 3 |
2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
2 1 1 2 0 2 3 1 0 3 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 22 | 5 | 26 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 16 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
2 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 |
0 4 2 1 3 4 0 3 2 2 2 |
2 1 3 3 4 1 4 4 2 3 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 8 | 23 | 30 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Andrea Beer AB) Gianni D`Oria AC) Mircea Gavrila AD) Hermann Götz AE) Elena Gozun AF) Victor Nikovskiy AH) Karina Rubio AI) Eric Sourdeau AJ) Andrey Todorov AK) Franciszek Witos BB) Alenka Bohak |
0 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 1 0 4 0 1 4 3 3 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 100 | 101 | 103 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 111 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 |
Place from Place to |
30 |
24 |
69 73 |
42 45 |
12 |
42 45 |
6 |
33 37 |
48 |
27 28 |
84 89 |
84 89 |
77 78 |
75 76 |
59 65 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.