GOC PD Pro Rising Stars Latin
On 17.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Adults Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
BN) Branko Bohak BO) Pietro Braga BP) Ilya Danilov BQ) Sergey Dorogovtsev BR) Gennadius Gunko BS) Valentin Illes BT) Rüdiger Knaack BU) Lubos Novotny BV) Boris Odikadze BW) Per Palmgren BX) Sittichai Preyadara |
5 4 4 4 2 4 3 4 1 4 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 1 5 5 4 |
5 4 0 3 5 3 2 4 1 1 5 |
5 2 3 1 2 5 5 5 3 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 0 2 3 1 5 4 4 4 5 |
5 0 3 4 3 0 3 4 3 5 4 |
4 4 2 3 4 2 5 4 5 2 3 |
2 4 0 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 3 2 2 1 4 4 0 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 3 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 5 4 2 1 3 3 5 2 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 1 5 5 2 |
1 4 5 2 5 5 5 2 4 2 5 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 48 | 33 | 38 | 0 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 26 | 47 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 40 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
BN) Branko Bohak BO) Pietro Braga BP) Ilya Danilov BQ) Sergey Dorogovtsev BR) Gennadius Gunko BS) Valentin Illes BT) Rüdiger Knaack BU) Lubos Novotny BV) Boris Odikadze BW) Per Palmgren BX) Sittichai Preyadara |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 0 5 5 4 2 5 3 3 |
0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 4 2 5 |
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 2 5 1 |
0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 |
0 4 0 5 5 2 2 5 1 1 4 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 0 4 3 3 4 |
4 3 5 5 1 5 4 1 5 5 0 |
0 4 4 0 3 4 5 1 0 1 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 7 | 41 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 29 | 40 | 38 | 25 | |||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 26,0 | 15,0 | 17,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
Place from Place to |
11 12 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
24 25 |
14 |
10 |
11 12 |
5 |
16 |
3 |
24 25 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 22 | 26 | 28 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | |||||
BN) Branko Bohak BO) Pietro Braga BP) Ilya Danilov BQ) Sergey Dorogovtsev BR) Gennadius Gunko BS) Valentin Illes BT) Rüdiger Knaack BU) Lubos Novotny BV) Boris Odikadze BW) Per Palmgren BX) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 0 2 4 2 1 |
5 3 0 1 1 4 0 5 2 0 1 |
0 0 4 5 1 0 0 2 4 2 2 |
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 |
4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
1 3 5 3 4 2 2 2 1 5 5 |
1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 |
1 3 1 3 2 3 0 0 0 5 2 |
1 3 5 1 0 2 0 2 5 1 3 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 9 | 37 | 22 | 20 | 8 | 50 | 33 | 7 | 20 | 23 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BN) Branko Bohak BO) Pietro Braga BP) Ilya Danilov BQ) Sergey Dorogovtsev BR) Gennadius Gunko BS) Valentin Illes BT) Rüdiger Knaack BU) Lubos Novotny BV) Boris Odikadze BW) Per Palmgren BX) Sittichai Preyadara |
0 3 3 3 3 5 0 0 4 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 4 1 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 3 4 5 0 0 1 2 1 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 48 | 27 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | 29,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 22 | 26 | 28 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | |||||
Place from Place to |
21 |
9 |
18 |
19 20 |
22 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
19 20 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.