WDSF Youth Latin
On 17.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Youth Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
AG: BA: BC: BD: BE: BF: BG: BH: BI: BJ: BK: |
Su-Tu Ok - South Korea Felix Castillo - USA Olivier Da Rosa - France Ron Hoorn - Netherland Petr Horácek - Slovakia Nick Kremichenski - England Ralf Müller - Germany Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - Slovenia Alberto Rodrigues - Portugal Svetlana Tverianovich - Russia Krzystof Wasilewski - Poland |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 65 | Maxim STEPANOV / Viktoria KONSTANTINOVA | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
2. | 237 | Paul MOLDOVAN / Cristina TATAR | ROMANIA |
3. | 253 | Nikolay CHERNOV / Evgenia FLORINSKAYA | RUSSIA |
4. | 285 | Nikita PAVLOV / Daria PALEY | RUSSIA |
5. | 79 | Giacomo LAZZARINI / Roberta BENEDETTI | ITALY |
6. | 301 | Anton LAM-VIRI / Anna ILINA | RUSSIA |
7. | 311 | Karols Arturs JUNELIS / Natalia Olga SZYPULSKA | LATVIA |
8. | 19 | Sandro MAZZUFERI / Flora Saki GIORDANI | ITALY |
9. | 125 | Leonid TISHKIN / Ekaterina SHARANOVA | RUSSIA |
10. | 48 | Nikita TABACHKOV / Ekaterina KOSTOCHKINA | RUSSIA |
11. | 94 | Winson TAM / Anastasia NOVIKOVA | CANADA |
12. | 274 | Yury LIOLI / Daria SHISHKINA | RUSSIA |
13. | 189 | Vladimir TKACHUK / Polina MAMYKINA | RUSSIA |
14.-15. | 67 | Alexandru Ionut MICULESCU / Andra PACURAR | ROMANIA |
14.-15. | 110 | Rafael FLEISHMAN / Lika ABIDOR | ISRAEL |
16.-17. | 111 | Renato BRÁS / Adriana BRÁS | PORTUGAL |
16.-17. | 230 | Stefano GRASSI / Giulia ARDIZZONI | ITALY |
18. | 116 | Razvan DUMITRESCU / Alina Andreea RADU | ROMANIA |
19. | 12 | Valters Janis FRICKAUSS / Liva ORLEANE | LATVIA |
20.-21. | 32 | Dmitry BUNIN / Alexandra KOLDAN | RUSSIA |
20.-21. | 204 | Vladislav TAMMI / Diana GAVRILOVA | ESTONIA |
22. | 258 | Ivan KLIUEV / Maria ORLOVA | RUSSIA |
23.-24. | 4 | Artyom LIASKOVSKY / Liana ODIKADZE | ISRAEL |
23.-24. | 16 | Andrey KHRIPKOV / Maria ELISEEVA | RUSSIA |
25.-27. | 119 | Artem MARTYNOV / Polina LISECHKO | RUSSIA |
25.-27. | 173 | Alexandru BIRCA / Karyna NEGINSKA | MOLDOVA |
25.-27. | 244 | Stanislav VARES / Julija TEPLJASHINA | ESTONIA |
28. | 135 | Pavel TISHCHENKO / Anastasia SAMUYLOVA | RUSSIA |
29. | 6 | Artsemiy SIAROHIN / Olga ABRAZEVICH | BYELORUSSIA |
30.-33. | 109 | Arturs VOITSEHOVICHS / Anastasija GOLUBTSOVA | LATVIA |
30.-33. | 223 | Martin PRAGR / Denisa GALANZAROVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
30.-33. | 238 | Giuseppe CALÌ / Monica RASPANTI | ITALY |
30.-33. | 292 | Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
34.-37. | 23 | Egor KONDRATENKO / Mie LINCKE FUNCH | DENMARK |
34.-37. | 103 | Sergey ROZHKOV / Veronika DICHKA | RUSSIA |
34.-37. | 215 | Maksim OSETROV / Danique ZEGELS | NETHERLANDS |
34.-37. | 319 | Natans KATKOVSKIS / Manija JELIZAVETA | LATVIA |
38. | 221 | Andriy NIKITCHENKO / Zlata PRYKHODKO | UKRAINE |
39.-41. | 108 | Arturs FREIMANIS / Paula KUKUTE | LATVIA |
39.-41. | 190 | Robert POKLITAR / Anastasiia SAINIUK | UKRAINE |
39.-41. | 220 | Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA | RUSSIA |
42.-43. | 14 | Pavel LAGUREV / Alina VOYNA | RUSSIA |
42.-43. | 100 | Artem STEPANOV / Polina TELESHOVA | RUSSIA |
44.-45. | 68 | Patrick MÖSSNER / Georgiana BARBU | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
44.-45. | 176 | Maksym KRAVCHENKO / Yuliya LISOVSKA | UKRAINE |
46.-48. | 54 | Abylaikhan AKKUBEKOV / Yelena BOROVSKAYA | KAZAKHSTAN |
46.-48. | 112 | Aleix CIVICO / Laura SUÑÉ | SPAIN |
46.-48. | 250 | Vladislav KOLESNIKOV / Anna ISAKOVICH | RUSSIA |
49.-50. | 18 | Michal BARTKIEWICZ / Karolina MRÓZ | POLAND |
49.-50. | 145 | Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Anastasia STAN | MOLDOVA |
51.-52. | 148 | Graziiano Di PRIMA / Jana KOROLEVA | BELGIUM |
51.-52. | 193 | Michael VENTURINO / Denise BECCARI | ITALY |
53. | 256 | Philipp ZHOLUDEV / Ekaterina KOTIK | RUSSIA |
54. | 29 | Kirill MEDIANOV / Antonina MAXIMOVA | RUSSIA |
55.-57. | 90 | Nikita BORTSOV / Yasmine STUPARU | ROMANIA |
55.-57. | 187 | Errol WILLIAMSON / Zhaniya ZHARMENOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
55.-57. | 201 | Filip GOLKOWSKI / Klaudia PRUSKA | POLAND |
58.-62. | 47 | Dragos ANA / Janette KAISER | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
58.-62. | 87 | Vladimir KASILOV / Mie RISE ADRIAN | DENMARK |
58.-62. | 105 | Nikitia SHEVCHENKO / Polina MATSKEVICH | BYELORUSSIA |
58.-62. | 123 | David MERENGUER / Sigrid MERENGUER | SPAIN |
58.-62. | 225 | Valentin Alexandru DUMITRU / Cezara BANU | ROMANIA |
63.-64. | 86 | Ilya GAVRIUKHIN / Kristina GARIFULLINA | RUSSIA |
63.-64. | 269 | Marius VALCU / Diana COJOCAR | MOLDOVA |
65.-67. | 99 | Nikolai SOLUJAZIKOV / Elizaveta SEMJONOVA | ESTONIA |
65.-67. | 271 | Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Vivien KREITER | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
65.-67. | 286 | Timur DOGAN / Vanessa BEER | TSG Bremerhaven |
68.-74. | 74 | Nikita SMOLNIKOV / Alexandra GONCHAROVA | RUSSIA |
68.-74. | 134 | Maxim ELFIMOV / Violetta DZENIK | RUSSIA |
68.-74. | 240 | Dumitru CERNEI / Diana MAIDANIC | MOLDOVA |
68.-74. | 242 | Pyry KANSA / Taiju KOIVULA | FINLAND |
68.-74. | 243 | Ivan SOVETOV / Elizaveta KOROBEYNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
68.-74. | 260 | Konrad GADKO / Wiktoria JANSON | POLAND |
68.-74. | 310 | Deividas SIMASKA / Goda SIUGZDINYTE | LITHUANIA |
75. | 177 | Sander HAKKINEN / Jeva SKARLET | ESTONIA |
76.-77. | 66 | Sviatoslav ANCHUKOV / Polina GOLUBEVA | RUSSIA |
76.-77. | 268 | Nikita MILCHENKO / Maria POROKHINA | RUSSIA |
78.-79. | 259 | Dmitry BAYANOV / Olga VORONINA | RUSSIA |
78.-79. | 308 | Balazs HIDI / Zsuzsanna SZÖKE | HUNGARY |
80.-84. | 17 | Giulio FERRANTE / Lidia MARTINEZ | SPAIN |
80.-84. | 53 | Gian-Luca CARELLO / Teresa CARELLO | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
80.-84. | 93 | Jonni PELTOLA / Kastanja RAUHALA | FINLAND |
80.-84. | 122 | Nikita MURZIN / Sofia SHMUKLER | RUSSIA |
80.-84. | 178 | Igor BODYAGIN / Anastasiya BODYAGINA | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
85.-88. | 30 | Cosimo BARRA / Nancy D'ARMINIO | ITALY |
85.-88. | 175 | Yüksel Canberk SAYIN / Selin KAHRAMAN | TURKEY |
85.-88. | 214 | Maxim PANOV / Kristina STELNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
85.-88. | 297 | Ovidiu Mihai ANDREI / Adina Maria BROSTIUC | ROMANIA |
89. | 102 | Ion SIMBOTEANU / Lina VARTIC | MOLDOVA |
90.-91. | 45 | Marcel VODENIK / Naja DOLENC | SLOVENIA |
90.-91. | 263 | Vladimirs VOLOZANINOVS / Diana MACKEVICA | LATVIA |
92.-95. | 136 | Artem LAZAREV / Amalie STAMPE | DENMARK |
92.-95. | 252 | Pavel KOPAEV / Elizaveta GRIGORIEVA | RUSSIA |
92.-95. | 278 | Sorin NEAGU / Anelise ISAINCU | ROMANIA |
92.-95. | 315 | Sergejus SKRIPCENKO / Eidvile JONIKAITE | LITHUANIA |
96.-97. | 49 | Kevin MORALES / Elina KHOTINSKAYA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
96.-97. | 91 | Evgeny SMIRNOV / Anna LAVRENTIEVA | RUSSIA |
98.-99. | 36 | Victor Emilian SACELEANU / Andreea Andreea TOMA | ROMANIA |
98.-99. | 302 | Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO | RUSSIA |
100. | 277 | Kirill KURBATOV / Alina DICHKA | RUSSIA |
101. | 303 | Kende Soma HORVÁTH / Laura KARCAGI | HUNGARY |
102.-106. | 80 | Miha ZERJAV / Valeriya MUSINA | SLOVENIA |
102.-106. | 130 | Jorgen BUSE / Evangelina NORGAARD | DENMARK |
102.-106. | 147 | Vladimir TIMOFEEV / Vasilisa SHIROBOKOVA | RUSSIA |
102.-106. | 247 | Andrey EREMIN / Alexandra RIGER | RUSSIA |
102.-106. | 265 | Kivanc ESKI / Beren TEKIN | TURKEY |
107.-109. | 1 | Bertalan Janos HEGYES / Violetta KIS | HUNGARY |
107.-109. | 205 | Mantas KIRVELIS / Svetlana AZAROVA | LITHUANIA |
107.-109. | 314 | Michal KOZUB / Tereza BOGACZOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
110.-111. | 261 | Pedro ANTUNES / Raquel SOARES | PORTUGAL |
110.-111. | 306 | Vladimir FEDEROV / Talia BAGDASHKINA | RUSSIA |
112.-117. | 8 | Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN | ISRAEL |
112.-117. | 85 | Armand FAZULLIN / Sofiya AKSENCHYK | BYELORUSSIA |
112.-117. | 97 | Vladimir STEPANOV / Daria MAKRUTINA | RUSSIA |
112.-117. | 104 | Federico MACCIONI / Olga TURBIN | CYPRUS |
112.-117. | 188 | Kirill BORISSOCHKIN / Bella IBRAGIMOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
112.-117. | 266 | Andrea VARONE / Marta BELLONI | ITALY |
118.-120. | 59 | Mark SPEKTOR / Susan FICHTE | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
118.-120. | 141 | Yaroslav BROVARSKYY / Yelyzaveta GYZHKO | UKRAINE |
118.-120. | 186 | Alexandr KURENNOY / Julia GORLENKOVA | RUSSIA |
121.-126. | 39 | Nikita LIPEN / Elisaveta UMRIKHINA | BYELORUSSIA |
121.-126. | 57 | Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte WINDING LARSEN | DENMARK |
121.-126. | 128 | Maxim SITKIN / Victoria KASHTELO | RUSSIA |
121.-126. | 131 | Giuseppe Pio SCERRA / Liana MKRTCHJAN | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
121.-126. | 132 | Ciubotariu IONUT / Alina BOROS | ROMANIA |
121.-126. | 224 | Josef SAJNAR / Veronika CSEMANOVÁ | SLOVAKIA |
127.-129. | 50 | Nikita KUZMIN / Arianna FAVARO | ITALY |
127.-129. | 179 | Maciej ZIEBA / Magdalena STRZESNICKA | POLAND |
127.-129. | 305 | Karlis DIDRIHSONS / Elina KALVANE | LATVIA |
130.-132. | 209 | Vladlen KIRILIUK / Alexandra SHABALINA | RUSSIA |
130.-132. | 239 | Tobias SOENCKSEN / Luisa EGENOLF | TSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez |
130.-132. | 245 | Daniel SHAPILOV / Carina ZAVLINE | Shall we dance Berlin |
133.-136. | 25 | Stefan Liviu DUMITRU / Teodora DRAGUS | ROMANIA |
133.-136. | 280 | Viktor KOLOKOLOV / Alina GOTSULSKA | UKRAINE |
133.-136. | 288 | Davide FABBRICO / Alessia MELCHIONNO | ITALY |
133.-136. | 294 | Miko SIROLINNA / Katri RIIHIMÄKI | FINLAND |
137.-138. | 69 | Dimitar STEFANIN / Ksenija LAKUSIC | MONTENEGRO |
137.-138. | 289 | Diego ROSSI / Giulia TUSSET | ITALY |
139. | 81 | Silviu TURCAN / Cristina MUZICA | MOLDOVA |
140. | 320 | Valentin CHERNEJ / Yana KINASHCHUK | UKRAINE |
141.-144. | 33 | Glenn FEDDEMA / Maïté VERHEYDEN | NETHERLANDS |
141.-144. | 76 | David STOICA / Paula OTIMAN | ROMANIA |
141.-144. | 191 | Alexey LEBEDEV / Ekaterina GORODETSKAYA | RUSSIA |
141.-144. | 217 | George Alexandru SACELEANU / Maria Alexandra NUSZBAUM | ROMANIA |
145.-151. | 10 | Silvestras KOROLIOVAS / Viktorija GAIDYTE | LITHUANIA |
145.-151. | 73 | Dzhon MNATSAKANIAN / Karina SHEINA | RUSSIA |
145.-151. | 172 | Michal SZELIGA / Enrika GAWLOWSKA | POLAND |
145.-151. | 203 | Alexandr RIABTSEV / Ekaterina VIALSHINA | RUSSIA |
145.-151. | 290 | Nikita GONCHAROV / Alina MUSCHALIK | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
145.-151. | 304 | Vladyslav BERNYK / Alina KOSHLAKOVA | AUSTRIA |
145.-151. | 312 | Aleksandr PASIN / Gerda PADRIEZAITE | LITHUANIA |
152.-154. | 7 | Luca MARCHI / Nicole GRINELLO | ITALY |
152.-154. | 78 | Pitt-Alexander WIBAWA / Natalia HORVATHOVA | SWITZERLAND |
152.-154. | 208 | Dragos AGARBICIAN / Alexandra GIURGIU | ROMANIA |
155.-162. | 75 | Vadim KUZNECOV / Anna PRIEDINA | LATVIA |
155.-162. | 89 | Sascha KORN / Domenica ERONTSCHENKO | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
155.-162. | 137 | Robert SENDREI / Zsofia HORVATH | SLOVAKIA |
155.-162. | 149 | Nikita LOGINOV / Maria BAYKOVA | RUSSIA |
155.-162. | 210 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Anastasia MILIUTINA | RUSSIA |
155.-162. | 233 | Ruslan GASANOV / Ekaterina LINKOVA | RUSSIA |
155.-162. | 246 | Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI | ITALY |
155.-162. | 276 | Alexandru BERZAN / Xenia BAIBARAC | MOLDOVA |
163.-168. | 44 | Danila ABRAMCHENKO / Daria REPINA | RUSSIA |
163.-168. | 51 | Artem VALIEV / Polina VICTOROVA | RUSSIA |
163.-168. | 133 | Bao Duy LUONG / Khanh Uyen NGUYEN LE | VIETNAM |
163.-168. | 232 | Marian MICHNA / Karolina VESELA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
163.-168. | 255 | Daniil ARUTIUNOV / Daria GERENCHUK | RUSSIA |
163.-168. | 317 | Baurzhan BEKEN / Nargiza SARSEBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
169.-172. | 31 | Mihai Cristian TABAC / Andreea Carla CURELIUC | ROMANIA |
169.-172. | 55 | Sergey FOMIN / Ekaterina MIKHALEVA | RUSSIA |
169.-172. | 174 | Michele ALBIGESE / Daria ZAKHAROVA | ITALY |
169.-172. | 182 | Nazariy DEBA / Marta BUZHENYK | UKRAINE |
173.-174. | 212 | Daniel SCHAFEI / Karolina GAAR | Tanzsportclub Nova Gießen |
173.-174. | 219 | Mircea Constantin OANES / Ana Maria MITITELU | ROMANIA |
175.-179. | 9 | Alexei BARKOV / Anna GRISHENKO | RUSSIA |
175.-179. | 115 | Nikita MYSHEV / Darina LAPSHINA | RUSSIA |
175.-179. | 138 | Jia Wie LIU / Si Yuan XIAO | P.R. CHINA |
175.-179. | 229 | Ovidiu MIHAI / Lisa KARST | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
175.-179. | 264 | Vito COLANGELO / Denise SMERGHETTO | ITALY |
180.-183. | 142 | Nunzio RIZZO / Tatiana SCEGHIRIOVA | MOLDOVA |
180.-183. | 196 | Vykintas SIRMAS / Gyte BLIUDZIUTE | LITHUANIA |
180.-183. | 218 | Orest TURKEVYCH / Andriana TURKEVYCH | UKRAINE |
180.-183. | 291 | Tin SANJKOVIC / Lucija SABOLEK | CROATIA |
184.-185. | 38 | Christian SKIBSRUD HAUGEN / Sussen HØEN-VESTRHEIM | NORWAY |
184.-185. | 107 | Mario DUDA / Johanna RÜHRLINGER | AUSTRIA |
186.-189. | 22 | Andrei CIUREA / Ionela NEAGU | ROMANIA |
186.-189. | 216 | Dusan KLIMO / Nikoletta DIANISKOVA | SLOVAKIA |
186.-189. | 248 | Oleksandr NOVOSELSKYI / Inna NAZARCHUK | UKRAINE |
186.-189. | 282 | Tobias FLADBY / Rikke LUND | NORWAY |
190. | 15 | Boris PEYSS / Lisa-Marie BAUER | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
191.-192. | 72 | Kevin ALTERGOT / Sandra SCHIRMER | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
191.-192. | 299 | Chuan-En LIN / Hsiao chien WANG | CHINESE TAIPEI |
193. | 296 | Florin PASCALACHE / Alexandra Manuela BALTARETU | ROMANIA |
194.-200. | 27 | Li LIN / Ya Yen CHEN | CHINESE TAIPEI |
194.-200. | 120 | Daniil SMOLIN / Svetlana MIGASHKO | RUSSIA |
194.-200. | 121 | Andrei Tudor ZATREANU / Georgiana Madalina CIUBOTARU | ROMANIA |
194.-200. | 231 | Ryuta EBIHARA / Maika MORITA | JAPAN |
194.-200. | 251 | Oleh SHVAHA / Adelia PIZHOVSKA | UKRAINE |
194.-200. | 254 | Kazuki SUGAWARA / Sakura MITSUHASHI | JAPAN |
194.-200. | 281 | Anton SMUK / Siri SANDBERG | SWEDEN |
201.-204. | 113 | Kirill GRINCHENKO / Yevgeniya GLOVATSKA | UKRAINE |
201.-204. | 185 | Mykola KOVAL / Iryna POLISHCHUK | UKRAINE |
201.-204. | 222 | Oleksandr HUSAREVYCH / Krystyna MARTYROSOVA | UKRAINE |
201.-204. | 298 | Elisey BELIAEV / Alena FEDONINA | RUSSIA |
205.-206. | 3 | Dastan KAIRATULY / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
205.-206. | 84 | Ilja KUBRIN / Tatjana RESE | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
207.-208. | 127 | Mark KIRALY / Enikö KALDENECKER | HUNGARY |
207.-208. | 194 | Kiril SHVAIBOVICH / Yana TUDVASEVA | BYELORUSSIA |
209.-212. | 77 | Vladislav BUTRIM / Alisa PETROVA | RUSSIA |
209.-212. | 95 | Mantas KUBILIUS / Gerda MICKEVICIUTE | LITHUANIA |
209.-212. | 283 | Dennis KRIEGER / Chantal STAMER | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
209.-212. | 316 | Robert Cenk CELEBI / Ioana MARIN | ROMANIA |
213.-214. | 43 | Kento EBIHARA / Natsumi TOKUNO | JAPAN |
213.-214. | 300 | Marius JENSCH / Jessica GWIZDALA | TSG Bremerhaven |
215.-217. | 42 | Dmitry LAKHIN / Yana ROZHNOVA | RUSSIA |
215.-217. | 150 | Ivan KALININ / Yuta KRUPNOVA | RUSSIA |
215.-217. | 236 | Dragos Adrian BUTE / Andreea Maria BOZUN | ROMANIA |
218.-220. | 20 | Viacheslav KOTOV / Veronika PETROVA | RUSSIA |
218.-220. | 58 | Patrick FERRO / Julia BELTRAMI | ITALY |
218.-220. | 309 | Chris BUCHHOLZ / Tia-Myléne RUEHLE | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
221.-225. | 46 | Alin ION / Elena MICU | ROMANIA |
221.-225. | 52 | Eduard GRAF / Veronika ARLIUK | RUSSIA |
221.-225. | 129 | Artem SLIUSARENKO / Mariya RYABOKON | UKRAINE |
221.-225. | 249 | Anton MELNIKOV / Ksenia ELETSKAYA | RUSSIA |
221.-225. | 318 | Jonas ROTH / Erika JASINSKAITE | 1. TC Ludwigsburg e. V. |
226.-228. | 126 | Jacob NIELSEN / Kamilla KOUE-MORTENSEN | DENMARK |
226.-228. | 139 | Kaspar KOLK / Sofia SAVENKO | ESTONIA |
226.-228. | 195 | Dias SARTBAYEV / Natalya KUZHEL | KAZAKHSTAN |
229.-232. | 62 | Yannik DECKER / Lea BAIER | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
229.-232. | 171 | Sinan ÖZCAN / Damla KÖKEN | TURKEY |
229.-232. | 211 | Konstantin VAKHER / Stefania COSMA | Art of Dance Köln |
229.-232. | 275 | Alexander GENSCH / Luisa GRIESBAUM | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
233.-235. | 28 | Eduard WALL / Franziska NAZARENUS | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
233.-235. | 227 | Krystian KAZANOWSKI / Angela KAZANOWSKI | CANADA |
233.-235. | 284 | Till AMELN / Victoria SCHAAF | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
236. | 26 | Matthias KÖNIG / Amalia TARAN | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola Maxhütte |
237.-238. | 41 | David ENGEL / Vanessa RANN | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
237.-238. | 60 | Hu ZHI LONG / He AI JING | P.R. CHINA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.