GOC Juniors I Standard
On 18.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Jun.I Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC Team - |
Chairman: | WDSF Team - |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC Scrutineers - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
AG: BA: BC: BD: BE: BF: BG: BH: BI: BJ: BK: |
Su-Tu Ok - South Korea Felix Castillo - USA Olivier Da Rosa - France Ron Hoorn - Netherland Petr Horácek - Slovakia Nick Kremichenski - England Ralf Müller - Germany Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - Slovenia Alberto Rodrigues - Portugal Svetlana Tverianovich - Russia Krzystof Wasilewski - Poland |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 32 | Semen KHRZHANOVSKY / Vitalina BUNINA | RUSSIA |
2. | 102 | Nikita OLINICHENKO / Elizaveta PUSTORNAKOVA | RUSSIA |
3. | 20 | German ZERNOV / Anastasia BELIAKOVA | RUSSIA |
4. | 109 | Evgeny NIKITIN / Julia KHURTINA | RUSSIA |
5. | 12 | Daniil PORCESCO-GOZUN / Nina DUDOGLO | MOLDOVA |
6. | 139 | Danila KAZAKOV / Arina KAN | RUSSIA |
7. | 117 | Tiberiu STAN / Daria GRIGORE | ROMANIA |
8. | 67 | Alin Andrei BECA / Elena Catalina TAMPAU | ROMANIA |
9. | 4 | Danila MAZUR / Anastasia POLONSKAYA | RUSSIA |
10. | 65 | Dmitry MALAKHOV / Varvara MALAKHOVA | RUSSIA |
11. | 40 | Sebastian Alin ZICOANE HELER / Anca COPOS | ROMANIA |
12. | 120 | Alexey KAPUSTA / Maria PAVLOVA | RUSSIA |
13.-14. | 118 | Yury SHCHEGOLEVATYKH / Sofia SARYCHEVA | RUSSIA |
13.-14. | 142 | Vladislav VELIKOTSKY / Tatiana USTINOVA | RUSSIA |
15. | 129 | Maxim PUGACHEV / Kira OXAS | RUSSIA |
16. | 59 | Jakov KOSTJANKO / Eva KOLEKTOR | ESTONIA |
17. | 94 | Iliya DOBREV / Adriana ANGELOVA | BULGARIA |
18. | 97 | Robin Alexander VESKUS / Anita SYCHUGOVA | ESTONIA |
19.-20. | 105 | Pavel ZAKHARENKO / Maria DAVYDOVA | RUSSIA |
19.-20. | 134 | Adrian BEZERGHIANU / Bianca TUTUIANU | ROMANIA |
21. | 146 | Bogdan PASTOR / Evelin SZOLLOSI | ROMANIA |
22. | 128 | Andrey STEPANOV / Polina MAKIEVA | RUSSIA |
23. | 61 | Dmitry PANKIN / Arina POPOVA | RUSSIA |
24.-25. | 62 | Anton PHILIPPENKO / Anna MASLOVA | RUSSIA |
24.-25. | 88 | Komil VOKHIDOV / Vitalina MARIASHINA | RUSSIA |
26.-28. | 19 | Artem KUZNETSOV / Anna ROMANOVA | RUSSIA |
26.-28. | 47 | Roman SHCHERBATIUK / Kristina MANDRIK | RUSSIA |
26.-28. | 71 | Valentin KRAVCHENKO / Anastasia GURIANOVA | RUSSIA |
29.-30. | 33 | Alexandr RIABCHENKO / Evita SHERGINA | RUSSIA |
29.-30. | 58 | Vladislav SAVIN / Maria MATSKEVICH | RUSSIA |
31. | 72 | Vladislav STEPANOV / Albina MAKINA | RUSSIA |
32. | 149 | Georg KIRYAKOV / Hristiana BURGAZLIEVA | BULGARIA |
33. | 60 | Mamertas LOZYS / Skaiste Svajone JAZILIONYTE | LITHUANIA |
34.-36. | 53 | Albert SAFIN / Polina BARYSHNIKOVA | RUSSIA |
34.-36. | 112 | Tomas JANONIS / Ieva BIRIETA | LITHUANIA |
34.-36. | 140 | Kacper CZAJKA / Oliwia DROZ.DZ. | POLAND |
37. | 86 | Run Ze SHANG / Jia Rui ZHANG | P.R. CHINA |
38.-42. | 18 | Kirill ULIANCHENKO / Maria SOLDATOVA | RUSSIA |
38.-42. | 28 | Ivan ISHANOV / Milena VOKHMIANINA | RUSSIA |
38.-42. | 78 | Alik BILYALOV / ;ariia VYSOTSKA | UKRAINE |
38.-42. | 82 | Alexandr TUFAR / Valeria TOPALO | MOLDOVA |
38.-42. | 103 | Catalin VALCU / Olga MORARU | MOLDOVA |
43.-45. | 92 | Tudor MURESAN / Ana CIRDAN | ROMANIA |
43.-45. | 95 | Roman MOKIENKO / Polina KOROTKOVA | RUSSIA |
43.-45. | 106 | Cristian VLADICESCU / Daria VLAH | MOLDOVA |
46. | 93 | Daniil SAVIN / Agata PUGACHEVA | RUSSIA |
47.-49. | 25 | Boris VOZNESENSKY / Alexandra VALIEVA | RUSSIA |
47.-49. | 99 | Vladislav STYTSYUK / Varvara KURDAKOVA | BULGARIA |
47.-49. | 122 | Mukuta SKAKODUB / Olga ADAMOVA | UKRAINE |
50.-51. | 8 | Kirill KUZMIN / Ekaterina SIROTIUK | RUSSIA |
50.-51. | 81 | Artem DONSKOY / Evgenia BELAVKINA | RUSSIA |
52.-54. | 9 | Sergey KOSTENKO / Alexandra PISKUN | RUSSIA |
52.-54. | 21 | Nikita VELMA / Polina BELOEDOVA | RUSSIA |
52.-54. | 148 | Oleg OVCHINNIKOV / Marzhan BAYZHUMINOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
55. | 137 | Egor MATVEEV / Anastasia VERINA | RUSSIA |
56.-58. | 17 | Alexander KOKUSHKIN / Kristina DVORETSKAYA | RUSSIA |
56.-58. | 84 | Saulius KNASAS / Ugne BLIUJUTE | LITHUANIA |
56.-58. | 107 | Anton BONDARENKO / Elizaveta BONDARENKO | RUSSIA |
59. | 27 | Murat MEDZHIDOV / Daria ZOLOTAREVA | RUSSIA |
60. | 43 | Eugen Petrisor MIU / Alexandra Iuliana ALBULESCU | ROMANIA |
61. | 143 | Kris Jarlet KIVISAAR / Silvia Susanne BARJABIN | ESTONIA |
62. | 124 | Herbert Eric LOHMUS / Elisabeth NURSI | ESTONIA |
63.-66. | 2 | Maksym GORYACHOK / Inna GEVAL | UKRAINE |
63.-66. | 7 | Vladislav POLUDENNY / Karina PANIEVA | RUSSIA |
63.-66. | 131 | Egor KULIKOV / Maria GOROSHKO | RUSSIA |
63.-66. | 136 | Andrey PRICHODKO / Kristina PISCHUGINA | KAZAKHSTAN |
67.-70. | 50 | Dmitrii NEKRASOV / Ekaterina ONIANOVA | RUSSIA |
67.-70. | 96 | Sandu LUPUSOR / Julietta IORDACHESCU | MOLDOVA |
67.-70. | 115 | Doriano ZITA / Amanda HOEGH | DENMARK |
67.-70. | 130 | Iaroslav VERBA / Darya CHYSTYAKOVA | UKRAINE |
71. | 89 | Zhi Peng REN / Yi QU | P.R. CHINA |
72.-73. | 125 | Andrey FINOGENOV / Renata FAYZERAKHMANOVA | RUSSIA |
72.-73. | 145 | Vlad DIMA / Oana DIACONU | ROMANIA |
74.-78. | 44 | Iaroslav IASIKO / Valeria GUMENIUC | MOLDOVA |
74.-78. | 56 | Myron IVACHENKO / Anna MELNIKOVA | UKRAINE |
74.-78. | 63 | Artur GRIGORIAN / Natalia GRIGORIAN | RUSSIA |
74.-78. | 79 | Arseni PAVLOV / Nicole BALSKI | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
74.-78. | 141 | Tore Leicht LUND / Tiara-Sophia WIBAWA | DENMARK |
79.-80. | 51 | Yang NI / Yu Ge WANG | P.R. CHINA |
79.-80. | 98 | Oleksandr KAZANOVSKY / Natalya SOROKATA | UKRAINE |
81. | 15 | Kaspar KALDARU / Maria Elisabeth LOOTUS | ESTONIA |
82.-85. | 48 | Constantin ELVIN / Carina ADOCHITEI | ROMANIA |
82.-85. | 55 | Dmytro KYPEZKYY / Darya ANDRYEYEVA | UKRAINE |
82.-85. | 110 | Nikita YATSUN / Elisabeth YATSUN | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
82.-85. | 113 | Victor ISAKOV / Victoria SIDORKINA | RUSSIA |
86. | 73 | Yuan Qiu Chi MEI / Zi Xuan YANG | P.R. CHINA |
87. | 116 | Timur DAULETOV / Maral BAYZHUMINOVA | KAZAKHSTAN |
88.-91. | 22 | Stepan HARTMAN / Sanela LOS CHOVANCOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC |
88.-91. | 76 | Vladislav ABUSHENKO / Daria SIZIKOVA | RUSSIA |
88.-91. | 90 | Anton BURKHANOV / Eva KAMCHATNAYA | RUSSIA |
88.-91. | 114 | Emanuel ARAMA / Catalina GURIUC | ROMANIA |
92.-94. | 26 | Edward ROMANENKO / Anastassia KARZJUBOVA | ESTONIA |
92.-94. | 70 | Razvan BABICIU / Alina DUNCA | ROMANIA |
92.-94. | 147 | Vlad ROBU / Anda SILAGHI | ROMANIA |
95.-98. | 23 | Iliyas KAKIM / Daiana RAKHMET | KAZAKHSTAN |
95.-98. | 38 | Sander Friis LAUKAS / Philippa Blichfeldt THORESEN | NORWAY |
95.-98. | 91 | Anvar KHABIBULLIN / Kamilia VALEEVA | RUSSIA |
95.-98. | 135 | Razvan MANOLACHE / Beatrice-Elena AXINTE | ROMANIA |
99. | 1 | Nikita KONTSEVICH / Anna MIKHAYLIUK | RUSSIA |
100.-101. | 85 | Akos Banu GUTI / Audrey HABEL | FRANCE |
100.-101. | 154 | Alexey GUSELNIKOV / Diana EPEYKINA | RUSSIA |
102.-103. | 29 | Raul ISGANDAROV / Kamilla AHMADOVA | AZERBAIJAN |
102.-103. | 133 | Erik Andreas VONHAZ / Ingrid Maria VONHAZ | ROMANIA |
104.-106. | 46 | Stanislav GRIGORIEV / Victoria POLIAKOVA | RUSSIA |
104.-106. | 69 | Alexandr MARKOV / Alina MANVELOVA | RUSSIA |
104.-106. | 127 | Ahmet Bugra KUSMEZ / Ece UZUNALIOGLU | TURKEY |
107.-109. | 6 | Nikita ERSHOV / Anastasia PETKOVA | RUSSIA |
107.-109. | 64 | Arthur AWICK / Marina AWICK | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
107.-109. | 100 | Igor GAMARNIK / Valeria VOEVODA | RUSSIA |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.