GOC Juniors I Standard
On 18.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Jun.I Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
3 3 0 1 1 1 3 4 2 0 2 |
4 4 4 1 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 2 3 4 3 3 0 0 3 1 |
3 0 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 4 2 3 1 4 1 1 4 4 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
2 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 2 |
2 4 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 3 1 |
4 2 0 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 0 |
2 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 2 4 3 |
4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
1 2 4 2 2 3 2 4 2 1 3 |
1 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 5 | 20 | 39 | 0 | 20 | 35 | 32 | 42 | 13 | 26 | 31 | 38 | 42 | 26 | 9 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
3 3 4 1 4 1 4 2 4 4 3 |
3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 |
0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 |
4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 |
1 1 0 1 0 1 3 4 1 3 0 |
3 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 1 3 2 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 11 | 10 | 41 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 41 | 10 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
1 5 3 3 5 2 4 2 5 5 2 |
2 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 4 0 4 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 37 | 48 | 15 | 48 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 1 0 2 3 0 4 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 2 3 5 4 5 0 5 5 2 |
5 5 5 4 0 5 5 5 5 0 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 12 | 31 | 41 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 27,0 | 14,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Place from Place to |
99 |
63 66 |
9 |
107 109 |
63 66 |
50 51 |
52 54 |
5 |
81 |
56 58 |
38 42 |
26 28 |
3 |
52 54 |
88 91 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 23 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 40 | 43 | 44 | 46 | 47 | 48 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 |
4 4 4 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 2 |
1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 1 |
1 3 2 1 2 1 1 2 4 3 2 |
4 4 3 1 4 4 2 3 2 0 2 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 1 1 2 3 3 4 0 2 0 4 |
4 0 2 3 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 2 3 1 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 |
1 1 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 2 |
Result of 1st round | 7 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 29 | 2 | 44 | 40 | 7 | 44 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 35 | 12 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
1 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 1 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 |
2 1 0 1 4 2 1 1 2 0 1 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 |
0 3 3 2 0 4 2 0 3 4 3 |
3 1 3 2 4 3 4 3 4 3 1 |
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
2 0 0 4 3 2 4 4 0 4 2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 24 | 31 | 5 | 25 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
5 4 5 0 3 5 5 2 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 1 1 0 |
5 4 5 1 5 1 3 1 4 2 5 |
2 0 0 4 0 1 1 4 0 3 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 43 | 12 | 36 | 15 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 3 5 1 0 3 5 3 5 5 3 |
2 0 1 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 37 | 10 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 6,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 23 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 40 | 43 | 44 | 46 | 47 | 48 |
Place from Place to |
95 98 |
47 49 |
92 94 |
59 |
38 42 |
102 103 |
1 |
29 30 |
95 98 |
11 |
60 |
74 78 |
104 106 |
26 28 |
82 85 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 50 | 51 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 69 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
2 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 3 |
1 1 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 2 2 |
4 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
1 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
1 3 1 1 1 1 2 3 0 2 1 |
2 2 3 3 3 4 4 3 4 3 4 |
3 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 2 |
3 4 3 4 3 1 3 4 3 4 2 |
4 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 |
2 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 19 | 15 | 40 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 38 | 34 | 41 | 40 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 1 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
2 2 3 3 3 2 1 2 0 0 1 |
3 4 1 1 1 2 1 3 4 1 4 |
0 4 4 2 4 3 2 1 4 4 0 |
4 4 0 1 1 0 1 4 1 2 2 |
2 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 4 3 2 |
1 4 2 1 2 4 4 0 1 4 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 |
2 4 2 4 4 3 2 0 4 0 2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 25 | 28 | 20 | 30 | 25 | 42 | 27 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
1 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 |
5 2 2 0 5 4 0 0 0 5 0 |
2 2 0 1 1 3 1 2 2 3 0 |
2 0 0 3 0 3 4 0 1 1 2 |
5 5 5 3 5 2 5 5 1 5 4 |
3 5 5 5 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 45 | 29 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
1 5 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 |
3 0 4 5 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 6 | 11 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 50 | 51 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 69 |
Place from Place to |
67 70 |
79 80 |
34 36 |
82 85 |
74 78 |
29 30 |
16 |
33 |
23 |
24 25 |
74 78 |
107 109 |
10 |
8 |
104 106 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 78 | 79 | 81 | 82 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 |
2 4 3 3 2 4 4 4 4 2 3 |
4 4 3 2 3 3 2 4 4 4 3 |
2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 |
2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 |
1 0 2 4 4 1 3 3 4 3 1 |
1 1 1 3 0 3 1 2 1 0 3 |
2 3 3 3 2 2 1 4 1 2 1 |
2 3 4 1 4 1 4 2 1 2 2 |
3 2 2 2 1 2 4 1 2 2 3 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 2 3 2 4 4 3 4 4 3 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 1 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 2 2 |
0 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 8 | 35 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 16 | 24 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 33 | 43 | 18 | 9 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
3 1 3 1 3 0 3 4 4 1 3 |
1 4 2 1 2 2 1 1 3 4 1 |
1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4 0 2 3 |
2 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 |
2 1 1 1 4 2 1 2 0 0 1 |
2 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 0 1 0 2 3 4 4 2 1 |
2 4 4 4 1 2 4 4 4 3 1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 26 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 33 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
2 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 4 0 1 |
0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 |
0 5 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 78 | 79 | 81 | 82 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
Place from Place to |
92 94 |
26 28 |
31 |
86 |
88 91 |
38 42 |
74 78 |
50 51 |
38 42 |
56 58 |
100 101 |
37 |
24 25 |
71 |
88 91 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 102 | 103 | 105 | 106 | 107 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 |
3 4 2 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 2 4 4 4 3 |
2 3 4 2 4 3 3 4 3 4 4 |
2 4 3 4 2 3 2 3 3 3 2 |
1 4 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 2 4 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 3 4 |
2 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 |
2 3 2 2 3 3 4 4 3 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 2 4 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 |
2 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 2 4 |
3 2 2 2 2 4 3 2 4 1 3 |
3 4 3 1 3 3 1 1 2 3 2 |
Result of 1st round | 7 | 35 | 40 | 36 | 31 | 19 | 40 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 44 | 27 | 37 | 28 | 26 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 |
1 4 0 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 |
1 0 4 0 4 1 2 3 3 4 1 |
0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 3 |
3 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 3 0 4 |
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
1 0 4 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 |
2 3 3 3 3 2 2 4 3 0 4 |
3 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 |
1 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 13 | 23 | 14 | 35 | 12 | 44 | 15 | 29 | 14 | 7 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
2 0 5 1 5 1 1 1 2 3 2 |
1 1 0 4 5 3 2 3 2 0 2 |
4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 2 4 1 0 2 0 3 3 0 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 23 | 23 | 51 | 22 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 3 2 4 5 5 3 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 3 | 2 | 44 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 102 | 103 | 105 | 106 | 107 |
Place from Place to |
95 98 |
43 45 |
46 |
17 |
43 45 |
67 70 |
18 |
79 80 |
47 49 |
107 109 |
2 |
38 42 |
19 20 |
43 45 |
56 58 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 109 | 110 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 120 | 122 | 124 | 125 | 127 | 128 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 |
1 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 |
0 1 0 1 0 3 3 2 0 1 1 |
0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 |
2 4 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 2 |
2 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 |
0 4 4 2 4 4 2 0 2 4 4 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 3 2 2 3 2 2 4 4 4 3 |
3 3 3 4 2 1 3 4 2 1 1 |
2 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 |
1 2 2 3 0 2 4 0 1 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 44 | 12 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 30 | 42 | 32 | 27 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 |
2 0 4 3 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 |
1 2 4 2 4 3 2 0 4 4 4 |
3 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 |
1 3 1 2 3 2 2 4 4 3 2 |
0 0 0 3 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 |
4 0 4 1 4 2 4 4 3 3 3 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 19 | 30 | 40 | 27 | 12 | 32 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
2 0 4 5 5 2 2 0 5 5 5 |
4 5 4 3 5 2 5 5 3 0 5 |
1 3 0 2 1 2 4 4 3 3 1 |
4 0 2 2 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 51 | 35 | 41 | 24 | 19 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
3 5 1 1 4 2 0 3 5 5 1 |
0 0 4 2 4 1 0 0 2 5 3 |
0 5 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 30 | 21 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 109 | 110 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 120 | 122 | 124 | 125 | 127 | 128 |
Place from Place to |
4 |
82 85 |
34 36 |
82 85 |
88 91 |
67 70 |
87 |
7 |
13 14 |
12 |
47 49 |
62 |
72 73 |
104 106 |
22 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 129 | 130 | 131 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 145 | 146 |
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 2 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 |
1 1 3 1 3 0 2 2 3 0 3 |
3 0 1 2 3 2 1 4 1 2 1 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 |
3 4 2 2 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 |
1 3 3 0 0 3 3 1 3 2 3 |
4 4 4 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 2 3 4 3 2 2 1 4 4 4 |
4 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 2 1 1 |
4 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 1 4 4 1 4 3 2 0 |
0 1 2 2 3 1 2 1 0 2 3 |
3 3 4 4 3 4 3 2 3 1 4 |
Result of 1st round | 39 | 19 | 20 | 2 | 42 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 41 | 33 | 16 | 41 | 31 | 17 | 34 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 0 4 2 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
1 2 3 2 0 4 1 4 4 2 2 |
1 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 |
3 1 4 3 4 2 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 0 0 3 0 1 4 0 4 0 4 |
2 3 3 3 4 4 3 4 2 4 3 |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
1 4 4 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 25 | 9 | 36 | 19 | 35 | 4 | 22 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
4 0 3 3 0 2 4 2 5 3 5 |
1 1 3 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 3 |
4 4 5 3 5 2 5 5 5 2 5 |
3 2 1 1 5 5 2 4 3 5 5 |
1 5 2 2 0 2 0 4 0 0 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 22 | 45 | 36 | 20 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 |
3 0 3 5 0 5 3 5 3 0 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 7 | 32 | 8 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 129 | 130 | 131 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 145 | 146 |
Place from Place to |
15 |
67 70 |
63 66 |
102 103 |
19 20 |
95 98 |
63 66 |
55 |
6 |
34 36 |
74 78 |
13 14 |
61 |
72 73 |
21 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 109 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 147 | 148 | 149 | 154 | |||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 |
4 3 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 |
2 3 4 4 4 4 3 3 1 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 8 | 22 | 36 | 4 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 4 2 2 4 1 1 0 1 4 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 21 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
AG) Su-Tu Ok BA) Felix Castillo BC) Olivier Da Rosa BD) Ron Hoorn BE) Petr Horácek BF) Nick Kremichenski BG) Ralf Müller BH) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz BI) Alberto Rodrigues BJ) Svetlana Tverianovich BK) Krzystof Wasilewski |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 147 | 148 | 149 | 154 | |||||||||||
Place from Place to |
92 94 |
52 54 |
32 |
100 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.