WDSF Senior I Open Latin
On 18.08.2012 in Stuttgart, Germany.Sen.I Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 84 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 16 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
3 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 |
2 4 0 3 2 2 3 3 0 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 |
2 3 4 3 2 2 0 3 2 2 4 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 3 1 3 3 4 3 1 |
0 0 3 1 1 3 0 2 2 2 3 |
4 3 3 5 5 5 3 4 2 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 47 | 26 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 17 | 42 | 54 | 50 | 5 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 1 2 1 4 4 2 3 0 4 0 |
5 4 4 4 4 5 2 1 3 3 4 |
0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
2 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 3 4 3 4 2 4 4 5 2 |
5 4 2 5 4 5 2 5 2 4 3 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 39 | 4 | 49 | 52 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 |
2 4 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 2 2 2 5 4 5 2 1 5 5 |
4 5 5 4 0 4 0 5 0 4 1 |
4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 48 | 37 | 32 | 14 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
1 1 3 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 0 |
1 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 5 |
4 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 37 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 19,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 16 |
Place from Place to |
27 |
51 53 |
71 73 |
49 50 |
13 15 |
78 79 |
66 67 |
59 |
61 |
46 47 |
3 |
8 9 |
10 |
19 |
71 73 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 84 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
2 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 5 4 2 2 5 2 3 3 3 5 |
3 3 5 5 3 2 3 0 4 5 0 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
4 5 2 1 4 4 5 5 2 5 3 |
2 2 3 0 0 2 1 4 5 3 3 |
1 4 0 0 2 3 1 2 3 1 1 |
3 4 2 5 3 4 4 4 5 3 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 49 | 10 | 52 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 33 | 51 | 40 | 25 | 18 | 41 | 50 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 5 1 2 2 0 3 2 2 4 4 |
1 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 1 3 |
5 1 4 4 1 5 2 2 5 1 2 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 1 2 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 1 0 5 2 4 3 4 5 4 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
3 0 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 2 0 |
3 4 2 1 3 4 3 5 5 2 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 42 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 33 | 9 | 53 | 15 | 36 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 5 2 5 4 4 0 0 5 0 1 |
1 0 2 0 1 5 1 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 4 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 3 1 2 2 3 0 2 3 2 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 11 | 12 | 54 | 25 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 |
3 5 5 3 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 15 | 48 | 8 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 7,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Place from Place to |
26 |
65 |
8 9 |
23 |
78 79 |
71 73 |
38 41 |
46 47 |
22 |
38 41 |
54 55 |
1 |
60 |
32 |
11 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 84 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 0 0 5 1 2 2 3 4 4 3 |
3 2 5 5 2 2 5 3 1 2 1 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 4 3 2 2 1 2 4 1 2 1 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 |
3 4 4 1 3 5 4 4 2 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 |
5 1 4 4 5 4 4 0 4 5 5 |
1 3 4 0 4 4 1 3 3 1 1 |
3 5 3 5 0 3 1 4 4 3 3 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 4 5 5 2 5 4 5 5 2 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 26 | 31 | 51 | 27 | 4 | 40 | 6 | 41 | 25 | 34 | 52 | 4 | 47 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 2 3 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 1 3 5 1 0 2 4 0 |
5 5 2 5 4 4 5 3 0 2 5 |
0 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3 5 |
3 3 2 5 2 5 2 2 3 3 4 |
4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 |
3 5 4 5 4 2 5 5 3 5 3 |
4 1 5 4 4 5 3 5 5 1 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 31 | 40 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 10 | 44 | 42 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 1 2 2 4 0 5 2 0 3 1 |
3 0 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 1 |
3 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 4 |
0 0 3 3 5 1 2 1 1 0 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 13 | 46 | 18 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 |
1 4 1 2 1 0 4 4 0 5 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 |
Place from Place to |
51 53 |
33 |
25 |
12 |
49 50 |
74 76 |
42 44 |
70 |
34 |
20 21 |
54 55 |
35 37 |
7 |
74 76 |
16 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 84 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 50 | 51 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 3 2 0 3 3 4 3 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
3 2 1 4 3 3 2 5 2 5 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 4 5 4 3 4 4 5 3 5 |
5 4 1 1 3 2 3 3 2 4 5 |
5 2 1 0 2 3 3 1 2 0 1 |
1 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 1 0 |
0 1 0 5 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 |
4 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 37 | 52 | 50 | 31 | 0 | 46 | 33 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 4 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 |
0 4 3 1 4 4 4 4 3 4 5 |
2 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 2 1 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 |
2 1 1 0 3 3 2 0 2 3 3 |
0 1 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 |
5 4 3 5 4 0 5 3 4 1 5 |
2 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 49 | 5 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 51 | 20 | 10 | 39 | 48 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 5 4 2 3 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 |
4 5 5 5 4 3 3 5 5 2 1 |
0 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 5 |
1 2 1 5 0 2 5 0 2 2 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 47 | 8 | 42 | 15 | 20 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 5 4 1 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 3 5 3 4 1 1 5 4 0 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 49 | 36 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 19,0 | 27,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 50 | 51 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 |
Place from Place to |
4 |
45 |
24 |
30 31 |
42 44 |
6 |
82 84 |
28 29 |
35 37 |
57 58 |
62 |
69 |
17 18 |
63 64 |
13 15 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 84 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 |
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 2 5 0 4 2 1 3 1 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 |
1 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 |
2 4 3 4 4 3 5 1 5 2 0 |
5 3 5 4 4 1 5 2 5 4 5 |
2 1 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 |
0 0 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 3 3 4 3 4 1 2 1 1 3 |
5 2 2 1 1 2 3 2 1 3 4 |
||
Result of 1st round | 24 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 43 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 29 | 26 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 4 0 0 |
4 4 4 5 1 4 3 4 5 4 5 |
3 1 4 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 2 |
2 3 5 5 0 4 5 4 5 1 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 43 | 20 | 36 | 54 | 9 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 2 2 |
0 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 4 0 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 13 | 53 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 45 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 8,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 |
Place from Place to |
56 |
80 81 |
74 76 |
68 |
35 37 |
17 18 |
28 29 |
63 64 |
66 67 |
82 84 |
20 21 |
80 81 |
2 |
38 41 |
51 53 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 84 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 82 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | ||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 4 2 2 1 5 5 2 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 4 3 1 3 5 4 2 1 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
2 5 5 3 5 2 5 2 2 5 1 |
0 0 0 5 5 0 5 1 4 0 0 |
4 4 4 5 3 5 4 5 3 3 4 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 52 | 37 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 37 | 20 | 44 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
5 3 5 2 5 1 5 0 5 4 2 |
0 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
4 1 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 1 3 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 9 | 3 | 54 | 7 | 18 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
2 1 4 0 5 0 0 4 3 0 1 |
5 5 3 4 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 47 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Michele Bonsignori B) Hubert De Maesschalck C) Virgil Grigore D) Eduard Korotin E) Alla Matjusenko F) Frederic Mosa G) Holger Nitsche H) Peter Stokkebroe I) Anastasia Titkova J) Cor van der Stroet K) Royce Yeh |
4 2 2 5 4 0 4 4 3 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 38 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 82 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | ||||||
Place from Place to |
13 15 |
38 41 |
82 84 |
48 |
5 |
77 |
42 44 |
57 58 |
30 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.