GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
WDSF Senior III Open Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | GOC-Team - GERMANY |
Chairman: | Manfred Ganster - GERMANY |
Scrutineer(s): |
GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY Dr. Stephan Rath - GERMANY |
Adjudicators | |
AK: AN: AO: AP: AQ: AR: AS: AT: AU: AW: AX: |
Duarte Vieira - Portugal Monica Baldasseroni - Italy Eva Bartunkova - Czech Republik Petr Chebotarev - Russian Federation Elena Gozun - Moldavia Colin James - England Claus Larsen - Denmark Holger Nitsche - Germany Mikhail Pavlinov - Belarus Judit Sándor - Hungary Keiji Ukai - Japan |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 11 | Jouko Leppala / Helja Leppala | FINLAND |
2. | 154 | Victor Berezin / Elena Martynenko | RUSSIA |
3. | 147 | Bernd Kiefer / Monika Kiefer | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
4. | 89 | Jari Redsven / Anne Redsven | FINLAND |
5. | 24 | Dr. Vitam Kodelja / Barbara Kodelja | SLOVENIA |
6. | 50 | Renato Sibillo / Anna Cartini | ITALY |
7. | 63 | Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
8. | 30 | Kazuyoshi Taniguchi / Sayoko Taniguchi | JAPAN |
9. | 206 | Luca D'Andrea / Regina Scerrato | ITALY |
10. | 128 | Stefano Proietti / Marina Ischiboni | ITALY |
11. | 211 | Maurizio Carugati / Mariagrazia Giovenco | ITALY |
12. | 23 | Aldo Lurani / Cinzia Pagliaricci | ITALY |
13. | 167 | Dr. Alessandro Barbone / Patrizia Flamini | ITALY |
14. | 193 | Nicholas Nero / Anna Maria Arzenton | ITALY |
15. | 132 | Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | JAPAN |
16. | 37 | Luciano Ceruti / Rosa Nuccia Cappello | ITALY |
17. | 141 | Dieter Keppeler / Manuela Schraut-Keppeler | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
18.-19. | 79 | Heinz-Jürgen Kühl / Jutta Kühl | TSA des Hamburger Sport-Verein |
18.-19. | 102 | Thierry Pruvost / Sylvie Pruvost | FRANCE |
20.-21. | 43 | Jörg Monse / Beate Monse | TSA der Sport-Union Annen |
20.-21. | 71 | Mauro Bartoloni / Grazia Menti | ITALY |
22. | 180 | Oliver Luthardt / Brigitte Kessel-Doehle | 1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg |
23. | 76 | Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori | ITALY |
24. | 115 | Dr. Marius Torka / Barbara Torka | TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
25. | 17 | Dario Vignando / Sandra Bomben | ITALY |
26. | 95 | Rainer Quenzel / Astrid Quenzel | Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club |
27.-28. | 34 | Tero Sisto / Kati Jarvela | FINLAND |
27.-28. | 165 | Claudio Chinaglia / Maria Magnanti | ITALY |
29. | 25 | Roberto Brizzi / Antonella Pagnotta | ITALY |
30.-32. | 118 | Emilio Redaelli / Laura Cazzaniga | ITALY |
30.-32. | 160 | Dr. Gerhard Baier / Ingrid Cloos-Baier | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
30.-32. | 199 | Stefan Mussmann / Dagmar Rudolph-Mußmann | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
33. | 10 | Denis Coc / Carole Barbier | FRANCE |
34. | 182 | Mauro Vomiero / Dora Zaetta | ITALY |
35.-37. | 108 | Jiri Cech / Zina Cechova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
35.-37. | 126 | Maurizio D'Addario / Daniela Rapisardi | ITALY |
35.-37. | 133 | Silvano Nikpal / Elena Biagioni | ITALY |
38. | 109 | Paolo Cascapera / Paola Pitoni | ITALY |
39.-40. | 46 | Siegfried Evertz / Yvonne Heyner | TSC Savoy München |
39.-40. | 134 | Alexander Valko / Barbara Valko | TSK Sankt Augustin |
41. | 82 | Franz-Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Blau-Gold Siegen |
42. | 142 | Adriano Gilioli / Lucia Pavan | ITALY |
43.-44. | 52 | Jörg Stoffels / Karin Stoffels | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
43.-44. | 70 | Olaf Paul / Christl Renno-Paul | TSC Landau in der Pfalz |
45.-46. | 69 | Manfred Otto / Andrea Otto | TSA des Hamburger Sport-Verein |
45.-46. | 205 | Dietmar Jungmann / Susanne Jungmann | TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
47. | 173 | Mario Bissacco / Antonietta Baselli | ITALY |
48. | 170 | Denis Michaud / Diane Michaud | CANADA |
49. | 194 | Gregor Hoffmann / Sabina Kampkoetter | TSC Savoy München |
50. | 121 | Dr. Franz-Peter Schwindling / Cornelia Schwindling | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
51. | 103 | Saverio De Nichilo / Concetta Mondarini | ITALY |
52.-56. | 36 | Ingo Nicolaus / Eva Herz | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
52.-56. | 56 | Jose Maria Moron / Ascension Garre | SPAIN |
52.-56. | 174 | Pietro Innella / Vita Luisi | ITALY |
52.-56. | 198 | Massimiliano Gerolami / Maria Assunta Polita | ITALY |
52.-56. | 210 | Jaap Willemstein / Marianne Willemstein | NETHERLANDS |
57. | 107 | Raffaele Bardella / Paola Piccini | ITALY |
58.-59. | 120 | Guobin Lu / Yuchiao Zhao | P.R. CHINA |
58.-59. | 184 | Lutz Froehlich / Berit Froehlich | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
60. | 49 | Bohumil Cech / Pavla Cechova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
61. | 159 | Gerhard Salzgeber / Ingrid Salzgeber | AUSTRIA |
62.-64. | 54 | Horst Otto / Gabriele Junck-Otto | TSC Savoy München |
62.-64. | 73 | Harukazu Nishio / Seiko Nishio | JAPAN |
62.-64. | 197 | David Bort Canet / Pepita Mondragon Climent | SPAIN |
65.-66. | 90 | Jukka Salonen / Irene Salonen | FINLAND |
65.-66. | 97 | Martin Schmidlin / Jasmin Corrodi | SWITZERLAND |
67. | 201 | Dr. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer / Angelika Scheuer | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
68.-71. | 74 | Jens Langmann / Ellen Langmann | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
68.-71. | 129 | Wolfgang Drewitz / Eva-Mary Kohn | Askania - TSC Berlin |
68.-71. | 177 | Günter Schaupp / Anita Schaupp | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
68.-71. | 212 | Riccardo Bernocchi / Cinzia Bonvini | ITALY |
72.-73. | 80 | Klaus Rose / Astrid Rose | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
72.-73. | 179 | Dr. Guenter Engel / Erika Engel | AUSTRIA |
74.-75. | 78 | Daniel Mutin / Catherine Trincanato | FRANCE |
74.-75. | 145 | Helmut Schwab / Baerbel Schwab | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
76.-77. | 86 | Dr. Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Uzzoli | ITALY |
76.-77. | 208 | Robert Nicklas / Elisabeth Nicklas | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
78. | 202 | Jürgen Klein / Gabriele Klein | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
79.-80. | 67 | Herbert Friess / Erika Friess | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
79.-80. | 77 | Richard Sonnenwald / Regine Becker | Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg |
81. | 158 | Samuele Di Lucente / Brunhild Di Lucente | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
82.-83. | 125 | Katsuhiko Suzuki / Yoko Suzuki | JAPAN |
82.-83. | 209 | Franz Steinbichler / Maria Steinbichler | AUSTRIA |
84. | 14 | Weiming Chen / Ingeborg Götz | TSC Savoy München |
85. | 81 | Friedhelm Bender / Rose-Maria Bender | Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
86.-89. | 19 | Wolfgang Riedl / Petra Riedl | Kitzinger TC |
86.-89. | 88 | Joan Antoni Soler / Eva Arpi | SPAIN |
86.-89. | 140 | Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
86.-89. | 188 | Dr. Michael Pfitzner / Ingeborg Pfitzner | TSA des TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
90.-92. | 48 | Werner Couturier / Claudia Schickenberg | TSC Excelsior Köln |
90.-92. | 119 | Joan Ferrer / Merce Girones | SPAIN |
90.-92. | 127 | Peter Sniehotta / Jutta Sniehotta | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
93.-94. | 105 | Michele Scorcia / Antonietta Barbi | ITALY |
93.-94. | 171 | Diego Merlini / Gabriella Tana | ITALY |
95.-97. | 8 | Walter Stubben / Luise Stubben | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
95.-97. | 21 | Johann-Georg Salten / Brigitte Salten | TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
95.-97. | 183 | William Lee / Fiona Tam | CANADA |
98.-99. | 41 | Giorgio Tiberio / Maria Rosaria Basti | ITALY |
98.-99. | 131 | Ferdinando Marchionni / Mirella Tulli | ITALY |
100. | 18 | Heiner Weimer / Elfi Weimer | TSA des VfL Wolfsburg |
101. | 164 | Robert Rheinberger / Astrid Rheinberger | AUSTRIA |
102. | 84 | Heinrich Dunker / Claudia Dunker | TSA des TSV Glinde 1930 |
103.-105. | 20 | Wolfgang Hoeft / Birgit Hoeft | TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990 |
103.-105. | 156 | Ivan Puovic / Renee Rothboeck | TTC München |
103.-105. | 191 | Xinyu Wang / Shukuji Hayashi | P.R. CHINA |
106.-107. | 27 | Rudolf Pekel / Gudrun Pekel | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
106.-107. | 28 | Yunzhong Yu / Xilan Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
108. | 99 | Dr. Heinz-Peter Backes / Sibille Backes | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
109.-114. | 35 | Antonio Cardoso / Maria Julia Santos | PORTUGAL |
109.-114. | 47 | Peter Nydegger / Marlise Reichen | SWITZERLAND |
109.-114. | 151 | Alexandr Orlov / Olga Orlova | RUSSIA |
109.-114. | 181 | Johann Hartmann / Catherine Hartmann | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
109.-114. | 203 | Tsuneaki Okui / Yukiko Okui | JAPAN |
109.-114. | 207 | Michael Steinwascher / Viktoria Rappoport | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Esslingen |
115.-116. | 29 | Cor Ronda / Sophie Ronda | NETHERLANDS |
115.-116. | 116 | Toni de Josep / Assumpta Codina | SPAIN |
117.-118. | 92 | Wolfgang Medinger / Monika Medinger | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
117.-118. | 94 | Philippe Martin / Elaine Soubigou | FRANCE |
119.-120. | 12 | Jos Gielen / Evelyn Friebel | TSC Weiss-Gold Waghäusel |
119.-120. | 75 | Siegmund Maurer / Marianne Maurer | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
121.-122. | 66 | Risto Paajanen / Birgitta Hoffren | FINLAND |
121.-122. | 166 | Dieter Wessel / Gisela Wessel | TSA der TG Biberach 1847 |
123. | 13 | Peter Holzner / Ulrike Holzner | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
124. | 149 | Igor Klimashov / Elena Solomashko | RUSSIA |
125.-126. | 26 | Tomas Pardo / Francisca Pilar Llop | SPAIN |
125.-126. | 83 | Manfred Schmiederer / Margot Schmiederer | TSC Achern |
127.-128. | 64 | Johann Kelle / Karmen Kelle | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
127.-128. | 113 | Peter Maier / Karin Maier | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
129.-130. | 3 | Dario Basconi / Elia Leone | ITALY |
129.-130. | 38 | Giovanni Cioccolini / Daniela Italia | ITALY |
131.-132. | 16 | Eckhard Thierfelder / Sylvia Deumer | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
131.-132. | 44 | Wilhelm Tischer / Pauline Tischer | TSA und RR-Abt. des TSV Weilheim 1847 |
133.-135. | 33 | Guenther Krippner / Annette Krippner | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
133.-135. | 117 | Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert | TSA des TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
133.-135. | 185 | Francesco Missere / Karin Missere | TSA des MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
136.-138. | 1 | Lorenzo Salvador Delgado / Carmen Martin Escribano | SPAIN |
136.-138. | 143 | Hilmar Schlaeger / Sylvia Schlaeger | Askania - TSC Berlin |
136.-138. | 178 | Clemens Müller / Ingeborg Müller | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
139.-140. | 93 | Graziano Biagioli / Emanuela Nardini | ITALY |
139.-140. | 137 | Holger Schwarz / Petra Schwarz | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
141. | 85 | Viktor Höschele / Anny-Edith Hoeschele | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
142. | 40 | Alfred Kort / Sabine Kort | TSA der TG Biberach 1847 |
143.-144. | 106 | Dr. Harald Boettner / Diethild Herbolzheimer-Boettner | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
143.-144. | 176 | Santiago Sainz / M Pilar Julian | SPAIN |
145.-147. | 6 | Filippo Militano / Francesca Fragano | ITALY |
145.-147. | 51 | Beat Schmid / Monika Streit | SWITZERLAND |
145.-147. | 200 | Michael Malzer / Gisela Malzer | TC Terpsichore Lüdenscheid |
148.-153. | 9 | Dieter Schramek / Karin Schramek | TSA der TG Biberach 1847 |
148.-153. | 65 | Wolfgang Richter / Cornelia Richter | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
148.-153. | 110 | Erhard Ressel / Hedwig Ressel | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
148.-153. | 139 | Gerhard Witter / Helga Witter | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
148.-153. | 169 | Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek | AUSTRIA |
148.-153. | 192 | Harrie Wilborts / Gerda Wilborts | NETHERLANDS |
154.-158. | 45 | Lluis R. Blay / Anna Berrueta | SPAIN |
154.-158. | 91 | Jean-Charles Orignac / Martine Fouquet-Orignac | FRANCE |
154.-158. | 98 | Rolf-Dieter Wand / Dorit Wand | Askania - TSC Berlin |
154.-158. | 135 | Bernhard Gerber / Rita Gerber | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
154.-158. | 148 | Hans Kernler / Inge Kernler | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
159. | 161 | Mario Schmid / Annette Roell | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
160.-163. | 55 | Lutz Gündel / Gundi Gündel | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
160.-163. | 60 | Kazuo Kishi / Sonoko Kishi | JAPAN |
160.-163. | 87 | Wolfgang Zander / Martina Zander | Tanzclub Konstanz |
160.-163. | 172 | Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Gisela Schürmann | TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen |
164.-165. | 15 | Guenter Statt / Andrea Kersting-Statt | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
164.-165. | 31 | Hans van de Zande / Corrie van de Zande | NETHERLANDS |
166. | 112 | Albert de Leonardo / Angels Perez | SPAIN |
167. | 195 | Hans-Jürgen Schulze / Sigrid Schulze | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
168.-170. | 62 | Renato Gallo Stampino / Ida Abati | ITALY |
168.-170. | 114 | Joan Martinez Ortega / Emilia Martinez | SPAIN |
168.-170. | 187 | Ralf Pick / Helga Kruse | TTC Gelb-Weiß des PSV Hannover |
171.-172. | 146 | Ulrich Bornhauser / Mona Bornhauser | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
171.-172. | 175 | Stephan Stadler / Heike Stadler | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
173. | 7 | Nikolay Voronoy / Alla Voronoi | ESTONIA |
174.-177. | 101 | Hans-Heinrich Lühmann / Marie-Luise Luehmann | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
174.-177. | 104 | Wolfgang Fischer / Leonore von Selzam-Fischer | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria Augsburg |
174.-177. | 157 | Michael Thieme / Bozena Thieme | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
174.-177. | 190 | Dr. Peter Brueckner / Susanne Stueber-Brueckner | TSC Gelb-Blau d. DJK Unterbalbach |
178. | 96 | Tilo Schneider / Merve Schneider | Duisburger TSC Charleston |
179.-180. | 39 | Ernst Kalb / Johanna Rudolph | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
179.-180. | 155 | Richard Jost / Helga Kraus | TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
181. | 42 | Bruno Ternisien D'Ouville / Marie-Christine Ternisien D'Ouville | FRANCE |
182.-183. | 124 | Olavi Paananen / Tarja Paananen | FINLAND |
182.-183. | 196 | Dieter Kunze / Elke Kunze-Dusch | Tanz-Sport-Kreis Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
184.-185. | 58 | Peter Helms / Christel Helms | TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau |
184.-185. | 68 | Manfred Keller / Renate Keller | TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
186. | 59 | Victor Rodriguez Rivero / Carolina Caldito Fanega | SPAIN |
187.-188. | 57 | Henry Freude / Regina Freude | TanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
187.-188. | 162 | Yoshiharu Suzuki / Sachiko Sone | JAPAN |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.