09/Aug/2016 - J2K - GOC Junior II 10-Dance | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 86 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 4Nunzio Stancampiano / Teresa Castelli | 5Christian Holweg / Anna-Marie Starikova | 6Antony Mizzi / Julia Florenca | 7Rustem Sagadi / Alua Kargabaeva | 8Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine | 9Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko | 10Gabor Biri / Fruzsina Nagy | 11Haojie Zhang / Chengge WU | 13Vsevolod Shagaev / Veronika Kioroglo | 14Dmitrij Golub / Michele Mühlig | 16Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes | 17Kwuang Cheng Chong / Zui Chia Chong | 18Sergey Tskhovrebov / Kristina Bugaeva | 19Laurynas Makarovas / Emilija Chepauskaite | 20Donghang He / Ruonan Cao |
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
2/1 1/3 1/3 3/3 0/2 1/3 0/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 0/3 |
0/2 0/2 0/2 0/0 2/3 0/2 0/3 1/2 0/2 0/1 2/2 |
0/1 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 |
2/1 1/1 3/0 3/3 2/0 3/2 3/3 3/3 1/1 3/3 3/1 |
3/1 3/3 3/3 2/1 1/1 3/1 3/1 3/3 2/3 3/3 1/2 |
1/3 2/2 0/0 0/2 2/3 0/1 0/2 0/2 3/3 0/2 2/2 |
3/2 2/1 2/1 1/0 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/2 2/0 1/0 2/0 |
1/0 2/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/1 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
0/0 0/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 |
3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
1/1 3/2 3/3 3/3 1/2 3/3 3/1 3/3 0/1 2/2 2/3 |
3/2 3/1 2/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
3/1 0/0 1/0 2/1 2/0 1/1 3/3 2/0 3/1 1/0 3/1 |
1/1 3/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
Result of 1st round | 46 | 26 | 3 | 45 | 49 | 32 | 39 | 8 | 64 | 5 | 64 | 48 | 61 | 29 | 12 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
2/0 2/0 3/0 3/3 1/0 3/3 3/1 3/0 3/2 1/2 2/0 |
1/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/1 2/1 1/0 |
0/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 1/2 0/0 |
0/2 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/1 0/0 1/3 |
2/2 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 0/0 0/1 2/3 2/3 1/2 3/3 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 2/1 |
2/2 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/2 0/0 0/0 |
1/3 3/1 1/1 3/3 1/2 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 1/2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 62 | 18 | 50 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
0/0 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0 3/4 0/0 0/1 1/4 0/0 0/0 |
2/3 1/3 0/1 4/4 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/2 3/2 4/4 |
4/4 4/3 4/4 4/4 4/4 3/4 4/4 4/3 4/4 3/2 2/0 |
1/0 2/2 0/1 4/4 0/0 0/1 3/2 4/4 2/0 3/3 0/0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 16 | 37 | 76 | 36 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/4 |
3/3 2/4 5/5 3/5 5/5 2/4 4/5 3/4 4/5 3/4 4/5 |
0/1 0/3 0/0 4/2 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/5 0/0 1/0 0/0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 12 | 87 | 17 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 47,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 4Nunzio Stancampiano / Teresa Castelli | 5Christian Holweg / Anna-Marie Starikova | 6Antony Mizzi / Julia Florenca | 7Rustem Sagadi / Alua Kargabaeva | 8Nikita Toms / Laura Sturaine | 9Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko | 10Gabor Biri / Fruzsina Nagy | 11Haojie Zhang / Chengge WU | 13Vsevolod Shagaev / Veronika Kioroglo | 14Dmitrij Golub / Michele Mühlig | 16Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes | 17Kwuang Cheng Chong / Zui Chia Chong | 18Sergey Tskhovrebov / Kristina Bugaeva | 19Laurynas Makarovas / Emilija Chepauskaite | 20Donghang He / Ruonan Cao |
Rank from Rank to |
25 |
56 59 |
81 83 |
43 |
45 |
49 |
41 42 |
74 75 |
10 |
78 79 |
5 |
35 |
9 |
52 |
69 70 |
No. of participants: 86 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 21Mihail Maidaniuk / Olga Shymanskaya | 22Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | 23Jürgen Schaz / Natalia Mariankowska | 25Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings | 26Erik Gerhard Baranyai / Daria Alexia Ardelean | 27Feifan Qi / Yifan Cui | 28Egor Koznov / Ekaterina Garkavenko | 29Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | 30Kam Ho Sin / Jerry Lee | 31Ilya Kniazev / Victoria Fomina | 32Mikhail Bukata / Katsyarina Shibeko | 33Rui Hamada / Momoka Inamura | 34Nikita Gorbachev / Anastasia Diakova | 35Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | 36Rasmus Lang / Martina Heimo |
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/2 |
2/3 0/1 2/0 0/0 2/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 2/0 1/0 |
0/2 1/0 2/0 0/0 3/2 2/3 2/2 1/2 1/2 0/1 0/1 |
3/1 2/1 2/1 2/2 2/3 2/1 2/0 1/0 0/3 0/2 0/1 |
3/0 3/2 1/2 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/1 0/0 1/2 |
0/2 1/3 1/3 2/3 0/2 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/2 0/1 1/2 |
2/2 2/2 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 0/0 |
3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/1 |
3/3 0/3 2/3 1/0 3/3 1/2 3/3 2/3 2/0 3/3 1/2 |
1/0 3/1 3/3 0/0 2/1 3/3 3/3 2/2 3/0 3/3 2/2 |
2/1 2/0 1/0 3/3 1/0 2/0 0/0 2/2 1/1 1/0 3/3 |
1/2 1/0 0/3 0/0 2/2 1/1 0/2 3/3 1/1 0/0 2/1 |
3/0 1/2 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/1 0/0 2/0 0/3 3/3 1/1 |
2/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 1/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
Result of 1st round | 63 | 16 | 27 | 31 | 21 | 34 | 53 | 65 | 3 | 46 | 43 | 28 | 26 | 39 | 61 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
3/2 1/3 2/1 3/3 2/3 1/3 0/1 3/2 2/3 2/2 3/3 |
0/0 3/3 3/1 3/1 0/0 3/0 2/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 |
1/3 3/0 2/2 2/1 3/3 3/0 1/0 1/0 3/0 1/1 0/0 |
3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
0/0 3/2 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/1 1/0 0/1 0/1 3/2 0/1 |
0/3 0/1 2/0 0/0 0/1 3/2 3/3 0/0 0/0 3/3 2/2 |
0/0 2/1 0/2 0/0 3/3 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 0/0 0/3 |
1/3 1/3 1/1 3/3 2/0 0/3 3/3 1/3 3/3 2/2 1/1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 48 | 25 | 30 | 63 | 16 | 28 | 16 | 43 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0 0/0 2/2 4/0 1/0 2/4 |
1/2 1/4 0/3 0/0 3/4 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/0 |
4/4 1/3 3/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 2/3 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 |
1/2 2/3 1/0 4/4 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 21 | 80 | 25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
5/5 5/2 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/3 3/2 4/4 5/5 5/5 5/5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 97 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 21Mihail Maidaniuk / Olga Shymanskaya | 22Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | 23Jürgen Schaz / Natalia Mariankowska | 25Matthew Krupa / Nicole Billings | 26Erik Gerhard Baranyai / Daria Alexia Ardelean | 27Feifan Qi / Yifan Cui | 28Egor Koznov / Ekaterina Garkavenko | 29Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | 30Kam Ho Sin / Jerry Lee | 31Ilya Kniazev / Victoria Fomina | 32Mikhail Bukata / Katsyarina Shibeko | 33Rui Hamada / Momoka Inamura | 34Nikita Gorbachev / Anastasia Diakova | 35Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | 36Rasmus Lang / Martina Heimo |
Rank from Rank to |
17 19 |
66 |
55 |
50 |
63 64 |
30 32 |
23 |
1 |
81 83 |
37 40 |
29 |
53 54 |
56 59 |
37 40 |
15 16 |
No. of participants: 86 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 37Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite | 39Benas Latanauskas / Ksenija Samusevic | 41Qi Xu / Pingying Liu | 42Kert Lillenberk / Marie Loopere | 43Nikita Kontsevich / Ekaterina Panchenko | 44Vladislav Untu / Alexandrina Olteanu | 45Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko | 46Konstantin Saenko / Penelope Zschäbitz | 47Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo | 48Louka Ivanov / Anna Shevyreva | 50Karmo Viherpuu / Grete Labunski | 51German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova | 53Nicolas Uciteli / Anastasia Kozlova | 56Nikita Mamonov / Anna Rubenkova | 57Philipp Hofstetter / Natalie Cremar |
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
0/1 2/0 0/2 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 |
1/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 0/1 |
1/3 1/2 3/3 0/1 3/1 3/3 3/3 1/2 2/2 2/3 1/1 |
2/2 0/1 1/3 1/0 1/3 0/1 2/1 0/1 1/0 2/2 0/1 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
3/2 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
0/1 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 2/0 |
3/0 3/1 3/1 3/3 3/0 3/1 3/3 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/1 |
3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 |
1/1 2/1 0/0 2/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 1/0 2/0 1/0 1/0 |
0/2 1/2 0/3 0/3 1/1 1/3 0/0 1/3 0/3 0/3 3/3 |
Result of 1st round | 66 | 11 | 11 | 44 | 25 | 66 | 64 | 0 | 61 | 8 | 44 | 62 | 5 | 14 | 33 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
1/2 0/0 3/3 0/0 0/0 3/1 3/3 0/0 3/1 3/3 0/1 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 2/3 3/1 |
3/3 2/2 3/2 0/0 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/2 2/3 |
2/2 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/0 |
0/1 0/2 0/2 0/2 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 |
2/2 2/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/0 |
1/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 65 | 30 | 62 | 53 | 58 | 13 | 58 | 10 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/3 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 |
0/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 3/4 0/0 1/3 2/2 0/0 |
4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/3 4/4 4/4 3/4 0/4 |
4/4 2/0 1/4 0/0 0/0 1/2 3/4 4/4 2/4 2/1 3/4 |
4/4 3/3 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/3 4/4 2/4 3/3 2/4 |
1/2 3/2 2/3 4/4 2/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 0/0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 87 | 24 | 82 | 49 | 79 | 67 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 1/5 3/5 5/4 3/5 4/4 3/5 |
4/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 5/5 4/5 3/4 5/4 3/4 5/5 |
5/4 3/1 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 5/3 3/1 1/0 4/1 |
3/3 2/5 5/4 3/3 5/5 1/0 5/3 5/2 1/2 4/4 5/5 |
1/3 1/5 1/1 5/5 4/5 4/5 5/5 5/4 5/3 5/5 0/0 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 97 | 101 | 36 | 75 | 77 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 27,0 | 53,0 | 44,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 37Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite | 39Benas Latanauskas / Ksenija Samusevic | 41Qi Xu / Pingying Liu | 42Kert Lillenberk / Marie Loopere | 43Nikita Kontsevich / Ekaterina Panchenko | 44Vladislav Untu / Alexandrina Olteanu | 45Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko | 46Konstantin Saenko / Penelope Zschäbitz | 47Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo | 48Louka Ivanov / Anna Shevyreva | 50Karmo Viherpuu / Grete Labunski | 51German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova | 53Nicolas Uciteli / Anastasia Kozlova | 56Nikita Mamonov / Anna Rubenkova | 57Philipp Hofstetter / Natalie Cremar |
Rank from Rank to |
2 |
71 73 |
71 73 |
17 19 |
60 |
3 |
8 |
85 86 |
6 |
74 75 |
41 42 |
4 |
78 79 |
68 |
44 |
No. of participants: 86 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 58Zijiu Zhang / Mengjia Wu | 59Tao Xu / Chenmeng Fan | 60Oleksii Shevchenko / Yelyzaveta Grinchenko | 61William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer | 62Nikita Bugaev / Violetta Levchenko | 64Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy / Sofiia Zil | 65Xiaodong LI / Yige Zhou | 66Nikita Ladyzhensky / Anastasia Tarasiuk | 67Nikita Shipitsin / Anna Zakharova | 68Laviniu-Ionut Gradea / Alexandra-Cristina Bujor | 69Dragos Marian Comsa / Maria Teona Olteanu | 70Artiom Moroz / Yasemin Ersoy | 71Alexandr Malyshev / Maria Kotova | 72Artyom Bodrov / Zarina Tashmatova | 73Kamil Bochenek / Ilona Sak |
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
0/0 3/3 2/3 3/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/2 1/0 0/0 0/2 |
3/0 0/3 1/1 2/0 1/1 2/0 2/3 0/2 2/2 2/1 1/1 |
3/3 3/1 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
2/3 3/3 3/3 0/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 |
2/3 2/3 2/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 |
0/2 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/1 3/1 1/3 1/3 0/0 0/0 0/3 |
2/3 1/1 2/2 0/1 2/3 2/1 3/2 1/3 3/2 2/3 2/0 |
3/2 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/0 |
3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/1 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 0/3 3/3 2/3 |
1/3 2/3 0/0 2/3 2/3 3/3 1/0 2/2 3/2 1/2 2/3 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/3 3/3 1/1 0/1 3/3 3/3 |
2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/1 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 |
Result of 1st round | 21 | 30 | 61 | 1 | 60 | 59 | 23 | 41 | 60 | 62 | 60 | 43 | 0 | 26 | 62 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
3/2 1/1 3/3 1/0 1/0 2/3 1/0 2/1 2/1 3/3 3/2 |
3/1 1/1 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/0 3/2 0/0 1/1 3/3 |
3/1 2/2 0/0 3/3 0/2 1/0 0/2 1/3 1/1 0/0 2/3 |
1/0 1/0 2/0 0/0 3/2 0/0 1/0 2/0 2/0 1/0 1/0 |
0/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 3/3 3/3 0/2 1/2 2/3 2/3 2/2 |
2/2 3/3 0/3 2/0 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 0/3 |
2/1 3/0 3/3 3/2 3/2 3/3 2/2 1/3 2/0 2/2 2/2 |
1/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 1/1 |
3/2 2/3 1/2 3/3 3/2 0/0 2/3 0/3 3/3 1/1 1/2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 45 | 30 | 16 | 45 | 53 | 46 | 6 | 43 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/3 4/0 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/0 3/4 0/0 |
0/1 0/1 1/2 1/1 4/4 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 4/3 |
2/1 3/2 1/0 2/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 3/4 |
4/0 4/1 0/0 1/0 4/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 2/1 3/0 |
3/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 3/4 4/4 4/3 0/0 4/4 3/3 4/0 |
2/2 1/4 3/2 2/4 3/3 4/4 0/0 2/1 0/0 1/2 3/3 |
1/1 3/2 4/2 2/1 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 2/1 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 46 | 46 | 22 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/1 2/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 5/5 2/4 0/0 4/5 4/4 0/0 |
0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 38 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 58Zijiu Zhang / Mengjia Wu | 59Tao Xu / Chenmeng Fan | 60Oleksii Shevchenko / Yelyzaveta Grinchenko | 61William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer | 62Nikita Bugaev / Violetta Levchenko | 64Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy / Sofiia Zil | 65Xiaodong LI / Yige Zhou | 66Nikita Ladyzhensky / Anastasia Tarasiuk | 67Nikita Shipitsin / Anna Zakharova | 68Laviniu-Ionut Gradea / Alexandra-Cristina Bujor | 69Dragos Marian Comsa / Maria Teona Olteanu | 70Artiom Moroz / Yasemin Ersoy | 71Alexandr Malyshev / Maria Kotova | 72Artyom Bodrov / Zarina Tashmatova | 73Kamil Bochenek / Ilona Sak |
Rank from Rank to |
63 64 |
51 |
17 19 |
84 |
20 21 |
24 |
61 |
37 40 |
15 16 |
7 |
12 |
46 |
85 86 |
56 59 |
22 |
No. of participants: 86 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 74Pengcheng Hou / Jia HU | 75Ariyus Gailevichius / Brigita Mockute | 76Zhi Zhang / Ruyi Tang | 77Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter | 78Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru | 80Ron Brener / Romy Nof | 81Efrem Kuzmichenko / Samira Hafez | 83Max Naumann / Kassandra Kuschk | 84Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | 85Mirolim Obidov / Milana Karabaeva | 86Dimitri Pinekenstein / Anastasia Holwerda | 87Andrey Zorin / Veronika Poliushkina | 88Albert Kostarev / Tatyana Pryadko | 89Maurizio Bauer / Katrin Lorber | 90Gleb Golovachev / Sofia Glotova |
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/1 0/0 3/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 1/0 0/0 2/0 1/0 0/0 |
1/1 3/2 2/1 3/3 2/1 1/1 3/0 1/1 3/2 0/1 3/1 |
0/0 0/0 1/0 1/0 3/0 1/0 0/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 |
3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/1 3/3 3/3 3/1 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 |
0/1 0/2 0/0 2/0 2/1 0/3 3/3 1/0 0/0 3/2 3/2 |
0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 3/3 0/3 0/2 2/1 3/3 1/3 2/2 |
1/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/0 |
3/3 3/2 3/3 2/3 2/3 2/0 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 2/3 |
2/1 2/2 3/1 3/3 1/0 3/3 3/2 3/3 0/2 3/3 1/2 |
0/2 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 1/0 |
1/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 |
3/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 2/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
0/0 0/1 0/0 0/2 1/3 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 1/1 |
2/3 1/2 3/2 3/2 3/3 2/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/2 3/3 |
Result of 1st round | 12 | 36 | 15 | 61 | 62 | 28 | 43 | 6 | 57 | 46 | 7 | 60 | 61 | 11 | 56 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 |
1/0 1/0 0/2 2/3 0/0 0/2 3/3 0/0 2/2 0/1 1/0 |
2/2 1/3 3/3 3/3 2/0 3/3 2/3 2/0 0/3 3/2 1/0 |
1/0 3/2 3/0 2/2 3/3 3/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 3/3 |
1/1 1/1 0/3 2/2 0/1 0/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/2 3/3 |
0/1 1/1 0/0 0/2 1/0 1/1 0/0 1/0 0/0 3/3 1/1 |
2/0 1/2 3/3 2/0 2/3 3/2 1/0 3/1 2/1 3/2 1/2 |
1/1 1/1 3/1 1/0 3/3 0/0 0/0 2/2 2/0 3/3 2/0 |
2/1 3/0 1/1 0/0 2/1 0/0 3/3 1/0 3/3 0/0 3/3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 4 | 23 | 44 | 29 | 42 | 17 | 39 | 29 | 30 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/1 2/1 3/3 4/3 0/0 4/2 3/4 2/0 1/0 3/3 0/0 |
2/1 1/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/1 4/3 0/1 2/2 4/4 |
0/1 0/2 4/3 0/2 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/2 1/3 0/1 |
0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 4/4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 40 | 29 | 23 | 15 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
0/0 1/0 0/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 74Pengcheng Hou / Jia HU | 75Ariyus Gailevichius / Brigita Mockute | 76Zhi Zhang / Ruyi Tang | 77Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter | 78Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru | 80Ron Brener / Romy Nof | 81Efrem Kuzmichenko / Samira Hafez | 83Max Naumann / Kassandra Kuschk | 84Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | 85Mirolim Obidov / Milana Karabaeva | 86Dimitri Pinekenstein / Anastasia Holwerda | 87Andrey Zorin / Veronika Poliushkina | 88Albert Kostarev / Tatyana Pryadko | 89Maurizio Bauer / Katrin Lorber | 90Gleb Golovachev / Sofia Glotova |
Rank from Rank to |
69 70 |
48 |
67 |
33 |
13 |
53 54 |
27 28 |
77 |
14 |
36 |
76 |
20 21 |
27 28 |
71 73 |
26 |
No. of participants: 86 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 91Gustav Imanuel Skovbon / Amalie Aune | 92Andrei Petcu / Bianca Buzuleac | 93Pablo Jovani Ojeda / Rosa Ferrero Oliver | 95Mirko Tamantini / giada sinceri | 97Artem Esayan / Anna Kormyshenkova | 99Harijs Viksna / Laura Mezsarga | 100Andrii Kyrstia / Bozhena Mintenko | 101Jan-Valentin Schneider / Viktoria Lippelt | 102Mike Alexander / Annelie Siegle | 103Stefan Cazacu / Tatiana Balan | 105Anton Kachan / Maria Shevtsova | ||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
3/1 3/3 1/2 3/3 2/0 2/2 0/0 0/0 3/2 3/2 1/3 |
3/3 1/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/3 3/2 |
3/2 1/1 0/2 0/0 2/3 1/0 2/1 1/1 0/1 2/1 0/2 |
0/1 2/3 0/0 0/3 1/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 2/3 |
3/3 3/1 3/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
3/3 2/1 3/3 3/3 3/1 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/0 2/1 |
2/2 0/1 1/1 3/0 1/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/1 3/3 |
0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 |
1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 |
2/1 3/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 2/1 3/1 1/3 3/3 3/3 2/3 |
3/3 3/2 3/1 3/3 2/0 3/3 3/3 2/1 3/3 3/3 3/1 |
||||
Result of 1st round | 39 | 61 | 26 | 20 | 61 | 53 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 54 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
0/1 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 |
2/1 3/2 2/2 3/3 3/3 3/3 3/3 1/3 3/3 2/2 0/1 |
1/2 1/0 1/2 0/0 0/2 1/2 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 2/1 |
1/2 0/2 0/0 0/1 1/0 0/3 3/3 1/3 1/2 0/0 0/2 |
3/2 0/2 3/2 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 3/1 0/0 0/0 1/2 |
3/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 3/3 0/0 0/2 2/3 0/0 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 51 | 16 | 25 | 21 | 25 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
1/3 1/0 0/0 0/1 4/4 4/4 3/3 3/2 3/4 0/0 0/0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 40 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AB) Alenka Bohak AC) Yao Che AD) Anna De Grande AE) Monique De Maesschalck AF) Florencio Garcia Lopez AG) Virgil Grigore AH) Eduard Korotin AI) Sergey Milicija AJ) Frederic Mosa AK) Alexey Silde AL) Erich Stäldi |
2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/0 5/2 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 91Gustav Imanuel Skovbon / Amalie Aune | 92Andrei Petcu / Bianca Buzuleac | 93Pablo Jovani Ojeda / Rosa Ferrero Oliver | 95Mirko Tamantini / giada sinceri | 97Artem Esayan / Anna Kormyshenkova | 99Harijs Viksna / Laura Mezsarga | 100Andrii Kyrstia / Bozhena Mintenko | 101Jan-Valentin Schneider / Viktoria Lippelt | 102Mike Alexander / Annelie Siegle | 103Stefan Cazacu / Tatiana Balan | 105Anton Kachan / Maria Shevtsova | ||||
Rank from Rank to |
47 |
11 |
56 59 |
65 |
37 40 |
30 32 |
62 |
81 83 |
80 |
34 |
30 32 |
|
|
|
|