09/Aug/2016 - S3S - WDSF Open Senior III Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Frank Große / Eveline Große | 2Terrance Nicholson / Candace Nicholson | 3Guido Tedesco / Franca Marchello | 4Bram Stelling / Ans Stelling | 5Karl Koestlinger / Mathilde Koestlinger | 6Pietro Innella / Vita Luisi | 7Dr. Eli Kohen / Gertrud Kohen | 8Ari Lindgren / Satu Lindgren | 9Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer | 10Mario Bruno Cannello / Nicoletta Cecati | 11Vesa Karhunen / Ritva Karhunen | 12Winfried Hiller / Gabriele Gild | 13Harald Ries / Antonie Ries | 14Peter Hauptlorenz / Kerstin Pfeiffer | 15Giancarlo Balasso / Giovanna Spiga |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 2 5 1 4 2 3 1 5 2 2 |
1 5 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 3 2 4 3 5 5 5 3 |
0 3 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 2 0 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 2 5 4 4 5 5 1 4 5 4 |
4 3 5 4 5 2 5 3 5 4 5 |
3 2 2 3 4 1 4 4 3 4 4 |
2 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 2 2 0 |
|||
Result of 1st round (1) | 30 | 14 | 49 | 5 | 44 | 12 | 50 | 52 | 44 | 45 | 34 | 13 | |||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 3 4 2 5 |
2 5 5 4 5 5 3 4 5 2 3 |
2 5 5 5 4 3 4 3 3 3 2 |
4 4 1 5 5 3 4 4 3 2 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
2 5 4 1 3 4 5 1 4 5 3 |
5 3 1 1 5 4 4 4 2 3 3 |
3 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 3 2 1 |
3 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 47 | 43 | 39 | 39 | 53 | 37 | 35 | 17 | 43 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 5 5 3 2 5 4 3 2 0 3 |
2 4 5 2 1 1 1 0 3 3 1 |
1 4 1 2 0 2 1 4 4 0 0 |
2 1 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 2 2 |
4 4 5 4 4 3 4 4 5 4 5 |
4 5 3 1 5 3 5 2 5 2 5 |
1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 |
4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 2 5 2 4 5 5 1 2 2 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 34 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 46 | 40 | 10 | 7 | 31 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 5 0 3 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 4 5 1 3 1 5 4 3 1 5 |
5 1 5 0 1 4 3 0 5 1 4 |
0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 15 | 37 | 29 | 7 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 2 4 0 4 4 2 2 2 0 5 |
1 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 29 | 13 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Frank Große / Eveline Große | 2Terrance Nicholson / Candace Nicholson | 3Guido Tedesco / Franca Marchello | 4Bram Stelling / Ans Stelling | 5Karl Koestlinger / Mathilde Koestlinger | 6Pietro Innella / Vita Luisi | 7Dr. Eli Kohen / Gertrud Kohen | 8Ari Lindgren / Satu Lindgren | 9Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer | 10Mario Bruno Cannello / Nicoletta Cecati | 11Vesa Karhunen / Ritva Karhunen | 12Winfried Hiller / Gabriele Gild | 13Harald Ries / Antonie Ries | 14Peter Hauptlorenz / Kerstin Pfeiffer | 15Giancarlo Balasso / Giovanna Spiga |
Rank from Rank to |
139 140 |
181 184 |
38 |
53 54 |
199 200 |
60 62 |
188 191 |
77 79 |
13 14 |
22 |
87 91 |
93 94 |
130 132 |
185 187 |
48 49 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 16Dino Taibbi / Adele Patrignani | 17Kristian Grünwald / Silvia Grünwald | 18Nikolay Voronoy / Alla Voronoi | 19Marco Pacciardi / Simonetta Pallai | 20Luciano Ceruti / Rosa Nuccia Cappello | 21Roland Lein / Dr. Karin Anton | 22Roberto Paccalini / Antonella Pezza | 24Werner Evers / Coby Evers | 25Matthias Luderer / Dr. Elvira Luderer | 26Michael Lindner / Beate Lindner | 28Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka | 29Johann Feldmeier / Lydia Siegel | 30Saverio Calio' / Maria Prospero | 31Luciano Poli / Danila Barbieri | 32Jörg Saalmann / Kerstin Kobluhn |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
1 3 2 3 5 2 4 3 2 0 3 |
0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 2 5 3 4 3 5 |
3 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 1 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
1 3 0 3 0 1 2 4 0 0 4 |
3 2 4 1 1 1 2 0 3 3 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 4 5 |
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 4 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 |
1 5 0 2 1 1 3 3 3 2 3 |
|||
Result of 1st round (1) | 5 | 28 | 3 | 45 | 50 | 42 | 18 | 23 | 51 | 2 | 48 | 24 | |||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 4 1 3 4 1 5 3 4 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
2 2 2 5 0 2 0 3 3 5 5 |
4 5 4 4 3 5 1 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 4 3 1 5 5 5 5 3 |
3 5 5 3 4 4 1 3 5 3 2 |
5 5 3 3 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 51 | 29 | 45 | 45 | 38 | 47 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 1 0 1 3 0 2 2 4 3 2 |
3 5 5 5 2 1 4 4 5 3 5 |
2 0 3 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 3 2 0 1 5 1 1 2 |
2 5 2 1 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 3 3 4 2 5 1 3 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 42 | 22 | 50 | 30 | 18 | 40 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 5 4 5 0 0 3 1 5 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 3 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 |
1 5 4 0 0 1 2 2 5 1 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 31 | 53 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 5 5 0 0 1 0 5 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 24 | 54 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 55 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 16Dino Taibbi / Adele Patrignani | 17Kristian Grünwald / Silvia Grünwald | 18Nikolay Voronoy / Alla Voronoi | 19Marco Pacciardi / Simonetta Pallai | 20Luciano Ceruti / Rosa Nuccia Cappello | 21Roland Lein / Dr. Karin Anton | 22Roberto Paccalini / Antonella Pezza | 24Werner Evers / Coby Evers | 25Matthias Luderer / Dr. Elvira Luderer | 26Michael Lindner / Beate Lindner | 28Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka | 29Johann Feldmeier / Lydia Siegel | 30Saverio Calio' / Maria Prospero | 31Luciano Poli / Danila Barbieri | 32Jörg Saalmann / Kerstin Kobluhn |
Rank from Rank to |
199 200 |
143 147 |
203 205 |
63 69 |
15 |
102 |
55 59 |
172 175 |
159 163 |
1 |
33 34 |
206 |
63 69 |
28 30 |
155 158 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 33Denis Michaud / Diane Michaud | 34Lothar Schuler / Bianca Schuler | 35Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft | 36Jack Xin Yu Wang / Cora Shukuji Hayashi | 37Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz | 38Kazuo Fukumoto / Tomoko Fukumoto | 39Joachim Pfister / Birgitt Pfister | 40Silvano Cacciavillani / Luisella Tosetto | 42Michael Feld / Heide Glaser | 43Klaus Rose / Astrid Rose | 44Andres Joeleht / Anu Joeleht | 45Jos Ceelen / Parmis Siami Araghi | 46Christof Stewen / Carolin Stewen | 47Jürgen Klein / Gabriele Klein | 48Dr. Gerhard Baier / Ingrid Cloos-Baier |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 5 5 5 3 4 5 3 5 4 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
1 1 4 2 2 5 0 2 4 3 0 |
0 3 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 |
5 4 5 5 3 4 5 4 3 5 4 |
1 3 3 4 3 5 1 3 3 4 4 |
5 2 1 2 5 3 4 3 2 3 3 |
3 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 2 3 2 4 4 2 3 4 3 0 |
3 0 4 1 5 3 4 5 2 0 4 |
|||
Result of 1st round (1) | 48 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 47 | 4 | 47 | 34 | 33 | 49 | 31 | 31 | |||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 4 4 4 2 3 0 4 3 4 2 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
1 2 1 1 3 2 5 3 2 5 0 |
5 4 2 5 5 1 1 2 5 3 1 |
5 3 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 1 |
2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 2 3 3 0 3 1 5 2 3 0 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 2 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 49 | 47 | 53 | 25 | 34 | 45 | 8 | 27 | 49 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 5 4 4 0 2 1 3 1 3 1 |
4 2 1 3 4 1 4 2 2 2 4 |
3 1 1 1 4 4 5 3 5 4 1 |
1 1 3 4 3 2 1 5 4 4 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 |
3 0 3 0 1 3 3 1 5 3 0 |
1 5 1 5 2 1 3 5 0 3 0 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 29 | 32 | 28 | 51 | 6 | 22 | 26 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 3 0 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
4 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 1 0 5 0 3 0 |
5 0 1 5 4 5 5 2 5 2 3 |
0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 8 | |||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 17 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 33Denis Michaud / Diane Michaud | 34Lothar Schuler / Bianca Schuler | 35Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft | 36Jack Xin Yu Wang / Cora Shukuji Hayashi | 37Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz | 38Kazuo Fukumoto / Tomoko Fukumoto | 39Joachim Pfister / Birgitt Pfister | 40Silvano Cacciavillani / Luisella Tosetto | 42Michael Feld / Heide Glaser | 43Klaus Rose / Astrid Rose | 44Andres Joeleht / Anu Joeleht | 45Jos Ceelen / Parmis Siami Araghi | 46Christof Stewen / Carolin Stewen | 47Jürgen Klein / Gabriele Klein | 48Dr. Gerhard Baier / Ingrid Cloos-Baier |
Rank from Rank to |
42 45 |
203 205 |
155 158 |
192 |
40 41 |
42 45 |
201 202 |
42 45 |
18 19 |
113 115 |
95 96 |
55 59 |
142 |
104 109 |
47 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 49Keijo Vierimaa / Seija Vierimaa | 50Rolf Minter / Christiane Minter | 51Jochen Scheidig / Jeannette Ziegler-Scheidig | 52Siegmund Maurer / Marianne Maurer | 53Renato Sibillo / Anna Cartini | 54Henri Muller / Miroslawa Muller | 56Peter Kwok / Sue Tang | 57Jürgen Kleinhans / Karin Kleinhans | 58Andreas Walcher / Jutta Walcher | 59Nervano Tondini / Laura Galasso | 60Frederic Meyerie / Framboise Bellanger | 61John Burke / Doreen Thompson | 62Robert Rheinberger / Astrid Rheinberger | 63Robert Nicklas / Elisabeth Nicklas | 64Stefan Mußmann / Dagmar Rudolph-Mußmann |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 3 4 5 3 2 2 3 2 2 3 |
0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
2 1 0 2 1 0 3 0 1 2 2 |
1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
0 2 1 0 1 3 0 1 3 5 2 |
5 3 2 4 5 5 3 2 4 5 3 |
1 3 1 1 3 1 2 2 0 1 1 |
5 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 2 |
5 2 3 3 5 4 5 2 4 5 3 |
4 4 5 5 3 5 5 4 2 4 3 |
|||
Result of 1st round (1) | 50 | 30 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 41 | 16 | 48 | 12 | 41 | 44 | |||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 2 5 3 2 3 4 4 5 2 4 |
1 1 4 4 4 2 0 3 2 3 0 |
2 4 1 5 4 3 0 2 4 5 2 |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 5 |
2 3 1 5 3 3 1 1 0 4 4 |
3 2 2 3 4 1 1 3 5 2 5 |
3 2 3 3 3 1 3 3 2 2 2 |
5 4 2 5 5 4 5 3 5 4 4 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 24 | 32 | 49 | 27 | 31 | 27 | 46 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 1 4 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 5 4 3 4 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
3 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 |
0 4 4 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 |
4 0 0 5 2 2 5 4 5 2 1 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 17 | 46 | 13 | 42 | 30 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 5 1 5 5 5 3 3 3 4 5 |
0 5 5 1 5 1 0 1 2 2 0 |
4 0 0 5 1 2 0 1 5 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 41 | 22 | 19 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 5 0 5 5 3 1 4 0 4 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 34 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 0 5 5 0 2 1 0 4 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 49Keijo Vierimaa / Seija Vierimaa | 50Rolf Minter / Christiane Minter | 51Jochen Scheidig / Jeannette Ziegler-Scheidig | 52Siegmund Maurer / Marianne Maurer | 53Renato Sibillo / Anna Cartini | 54Henri Muller / Miroslawa Muller | 56Peter Kwok / Sue Tang | 57Jürgen Kleinhans / Karin Kleinhans | 58Andreas Walcher / Jutta Walcher | 59Nervano Tondini / Laura Galasso | 60Frederic Meyerie / Framboise Bellanger | 61John Burke / Doreen Thompson | 62Robert Rheinberger / Astrid Rheinberger | 63Robert Nicklas / Elisabeth Nicklas | 64Stefan Mußmann / Dagmar Rudolph-Mußmann |
Rank from Rank to |
70 74 |
116 119 |
201 202 |
181 184 |
9 |
185 187 |
172 175 |
80 81 |
176 180 |
26 27 |
104 109 |
188 191 |
98 99 |
104 109 |
33 34 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 66Maik Reyer / Dr. Sabine Reyer | 69Bill Hingley / Glenda Hingley | 70Victor Berezin / Elena Martynenko | 71Philippe Werle / Pascale Blaise-Werle | 72Peter Holzner / Ulrike Holzner | 73Herbert Lederer / Katrin Cords-Lederer | 74Jose Maria Moron / Ascension Garre | 75Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza | 77Robert Keller / Manuela Keller | 78Mario Bissacco / Antonietta Baselli | 79Uwe Pietschmann / Rita Pietschmann | 80Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | 81Andrea Petaccia / Stefania Sabini | 82Kenjiro Tsutsumi / Kaoru Tsutsumi | 83Joel Velon / Eliane Delantin |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 3 5 4 4 4 5 4 3 3 2 |
0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 |
1 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 2 3 |
5 2 0 3 2 3 4 3 2 3 3 |
2 2 2 1 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 5 3 5 3 5 |
5 2 5 5 3 4 4 5 3 4 5 |
3 4 4 4 3 5 3 3 4 3 4 |
2 3 1 4 5 2 3 2 2 2 1 |
4 4 5 2 5 4 4 4 2 4 2 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 |
|||
Result of 1st round (1) | 39 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 19 | 48 | 45 | 40 | 27 | 40 | 51 | 10 | |||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 2 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 2 3 |
1 3 1 5 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 |
4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
3 2 1 5 2 4 3 3 0 1 2 |
4 3 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 4 2 |
4 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 2 4 1 |
1 4 4 5 3 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 40 | 22 | 50 | 51 | 26 | 44 | 38 | 45 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 3 5 |
2 3 5 0 1 2 4 3 2 1 3 |
5 2 5 4 1 5 3 5 5 0 2 |
2 4 0 1 2 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 |
4 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
0 4 5 4 1 4 0 3 5 5 0 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 7 | 49 | 26 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 48 | 31 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 4 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 |
5 1 1 3 0 2 0 5 2 0 3 |
3 5 5 5 5 4 5 2 4 1 5 |
0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 49 | 7 | 22 | 44 | 10 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 2 0 5 5 5 5 3 5 2 4 |
0 2 4 1 4 5 4 2 5 1 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 41 | 32 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 2 1 4 |
0 5 2 0 0 0 5 0 2 2 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 16 | 20 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 66Maik Reyer / Dr. Sabine Reyer | 69Bill Hingley / Glenda Hingley | 70Victor Berezin / Elena Martynenko | 71Philippe Werle / Pascale Blaise-Werle | 72Peter Holzner / Ulrike Holzner | 73Herbert Lederer / Katrin Cords-Lederer | 74Jose Maria Moron / Ascension Garre | 75Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza | 77Robert Keller / Manuela Keller | 78Mario Bissacco / Antonietta Baselli | 79Uwe Pietschmann / Rita Pietschmann | 80Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | 81Andrea Petaccia / Stefania Sabini | 82Kenjiro Tsutsumi / Kaoru Tsutsumi | 83Joel Velon / Eliane Delantin |
Rank from Rank to |
93 94 |
197 |
11 |
169 171 |
121 |
169 171 |
48 49 |
26 27 |
110 112 |
77 79 |
148 |
84 86 |
10 |
46 |
193 195 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 84Marcello Lapi / Mara Foglietti | 85Tiziano Assanelli / Mary Manzoni | 86Alfredo Anselmi / Anna Maria Pietrobelli | 87Stefan Doodkorte / Jose Doodkorte | 88Daniel Benjamin / Marjolaine Lagace | 89Dr. Volker Moll / Dr. Petra Weinzierl-Moll | 90Juergen Schlaepfer / Barbara Blackwell | 91Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders | 92Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | 93Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Winter | 94Mauro Rocca / Marzia Pelosi | 95Kevin Yee Loong / Angela Yee Loong | 97Stefano Proietti / Marina Ischiboni | 98Horst Stepuhn / Kerstin Stepuhn | 99Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 4 5 4 5 5 3 3 4 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 3 2 4 5 4 2 |
4 3 5 5 4 5 2 2 5 5 4 |
4 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 |
5 2 2 5 2 3 2 3 0 4 0 |
2 5 5 2 4 5 3 3 3 4 3 |
4 2 3 3 5 4 3 5 5 3 3 |
5 4 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 3 |
4 4 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 4 2 3 3 1 3 1 2 5 2 |
4 4 1 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 0 3 4 4 5 5 4 3 3 5 |
|||
Result of 1st round (1) | 46 | 44 | 44 | 47 | 28 | 39 | 40 | 47 | 49 | 26 | 47 | 40 | |||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
3 5 5 3 2 3 5 4 5 3 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 |
1 1 4 4 3 1 4 2 2 3 2 |
3 2 3 3 4 5 3 5 4 4 4 |
4 3 5 2 5 5 5 2 1 2 3 |
1 1 0 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 4 |
4 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 4 2 5 4 2 5 4 4 5 3 |
4 2 3 3 5 3 5 4 4 4 3 |
5 3 3 5 2 2 3 5 4 3 5 |
3 4 3 4 4 5 4 3 2 4 5 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 51 | 40 | 51 | 27 | 40 | 37 | 19 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 41 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 5 5 5 4 4 2 2 1 3 2 |
1 4 5 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 |
0 5 0 5 5 3 5 4 4 1 5 |
2 4 0 3 1 4 2 3 0 3 1 |
1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 |
3 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 0 1 2 2 1 3 0 3 2 1 |
1 1 4 1 3 4 3 1 3 1 3 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 3 2 |
3 0 0 3 1 0 1 4 0 2 4 |
1 1 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 |
||||
Result of 3rd round | 38 | 17 | 37 | 23 | 10 | 50 | 17 | 25 | 47 | 18 | 11 | ||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 4 4 0 3 1 1 0 1 4 0 |
0 5 0 4 5 2 5 1 4 0 3 |
5 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 3 5 5 |
3 5 5 0 5 4 5 3 4 3 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | 29 | 46 | 42 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 |
4 0 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 5 1 |
1 5 5 0 5 5 4 2 2 4 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 14 | 39 | 38 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 0 5 0 4 5 4 5 3 5 0 |
0 5 5 0 4 4 3 0 2 4 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 36 | 32 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 12,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 84Marcello Lapi / Mara Foglietti | 85Tiziano Assanelli / Mary Manzoni | 86Alfredo Anselmi / Anna Maria Pietrobelli | 87Stefan Doodkorte / Jose Doodkorte | 88Daniel Benjamin / Marjolaine Lagace | 89Dr. Volker Moll / Dr. Petra Weinzierl-Moll | 90Juergen Schlaepfer / Barbara Blackwell | 91Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders | 92Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | 93Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Winter | 94Mauro Rocca / Marzia Pelosi | 95Kevin Yee Loong / Angela Yee Loong | 97Stefano Proietti / Marina Ischiboni | 98Horst Stepuhn / Kerstin Stepuhn | 99Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß |
Rank from Rank to |
31 32 |
70 74 |
20 21 |
104 109 |
53 54 |
143 147 |
87 91 |
124 127 |
4 |
70 74 |
50 51 |
149 153 |
2 |
63 69 |
84 86 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 100Jean-louis Morel / Monique Deghaye | 101Geert Willander / Katrine Willander | 102Jose Peres / Eunice Godinho | 104Daniel Mutin / Catherine Trincanato | 105Giancarlo Tinca / Vilmara Cannoni | 106Hans-Heinrich Lühmann / Marie-Luise Lühmann | 107Wai Tong Leung / Yuk Wan Ma | 108Oliver Luthardt / Anne Hinz | 109Klaus-Ulrich Mosel / Ruth Berg-Mosel | 111Wolfgang Höft / Birgit Höft | 112Manfred Dort / Traudel Dort | 113Roberto Brizzi / Antonella Pagnotta | 114Dirk Bendrin / Martina Bendrin | 115Armin Winter / Angela Winter | 116Rob Neuhaus / Charlotte Neuhaus- Claessens |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 4 4 4 2 3 1 2 0 1 2 |
2 1 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
5 1 5 2 3 2 3 2 2 4 3 |
5 4 2 4 3 4 1 2 4 3 2 |
1 4 2 1 1 0 2 3 2 2 2 |
3 3 4 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 3 |
3 3 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 |
3 2 4 2 4 3 1 3 4 2 5 |
3 3 4 1 2 4 3 1 2 3 2 |
5 2 5 5 4 3 5 4 5 2 5 |
4 3 0 1 1 4 4 2 1 3 3 |
5 5 5 3 3 4 4 5 4 3 5 |
||
Result of 1st round (1) | 26 | 46 | 3 | 32 | 34 | 20 | 44 | 16 | 33 | 28 | 45 | 26 | 46 | ||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (2) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 1 4 4 1 3 5 5 3 2 5 |
1 3 2 0 4 0 2 1 1 2 1 |
2 4 1 1 1 0 1 2 4 0 1 |
2 4 3 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 |
3 2 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 3 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 4 5 2 5 3 5 |
3 3 1 2 4 2 2 0 1 4 4 |
5 5 4 2 1 4 2 3 1 3 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | 17 | 17 | 43 | 16 | 47 | 26 | 35 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 0 5 1 1 4 1 5 3 3 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 3 0 |
5 5 4 5 3 3 2 4 0 4 3 |
2 5 5 5 5 2 4 4 5 2 4 |
3 5 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 3 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 10 | 38 | 43 | 22 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 2 1 |
4 1 0 5 1 2 0 4 0 1 2 |
2 1 4 4 4 4 5 3 2 5 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | 20 | 36 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 0 5 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 14 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 100Jean-louis Morel / Monique Deghaye | 101Geert Willander / Katrine Willander | 102Jose Peres / Eunice Godinho | 104Daniel Mutin / Catherine Trincanato | 105Giancarlo Tinca / Vilmara Cannoni | 106Hans-Heinrich Lühmann / Marie-Luise Lühmann | 107Wai Tong Leung / Yuk Wan Ma | 108Oliver Luthardt / Anne Hinz | 109Klaus-Ulrich Mosel / Ruth Berg-Mosel | 111Wolfgang Höft / Birgit Höft | 112Manfred Dort / Traudel Dort | 113Roberto Brizzi / Antonella Pagnotta | 114Dirk Bendrin / Martina Bendrin | 115Armin Winter / Angela Winter | 116Rob Neuhaus / Charlotte Neuhaus- Claessens |
Rank from Rank to |
149 153 |
42 45 |
203 205 |
130 132 |
130 132 |
168 |
87 91 |
31 32 |
176 180 |
133 |
143 147 |
20 21 |
110 112 |
149 153 |
55 59 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 117Philippe Quinet / Patricia Lauble Quinet | 141Mario Schmid / Annette Röll | 142Hatsuo Ichinose / Mitsuko Ichinose | 143David Spence / Denise Riley-Spence | 144Franz-Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff | 145Prof. Dr. Peter Kothe / Ulla Kothe | 146David Martin / Nancy Rooyakkers | 147Günter Statt / Andrea Kersting-Statt | 148Roberto Fiabane / Franca Franzoni | 149Peter Gleiszner / Sabine Zwick | 150Juhani Toikkanen / Tuija Toikkanen | 151Heiko Wehr / Dr. Sabine Wehr | 152Osamu Sakai / Junko Sakai | 153Joan Ferrer / Merce Girones | 154Aleksandr Orlov / Olga Orlova |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 3 2 5 5 1 2 5 5 4 4 |
1 1 0 2 0 4 4 0 3 5 4 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
2 4 2 3 4 3 2 3 4 4 4 |
1 1 1 0 0 2 3 1 0 2 3 |
3 3 0 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 |
4 4 5 5 2 4 4 4 5 5 2 |
1 2 1 4 1 1 3 1 3 3 2 |
3 3 1 4 5 4 3 5 4 3 3 |
1 3 4 1 3 4 3 2 5 5 4 |
3 3 5 3 1 4 3 4 3 1 5 |
5 1 5 2 5 3 1 4 2 1 4 |
|||
Result of 1st round (2) | 41 | 24 | 52 | 35 | 14 | 16 | 44 | 22 | 38 | 35 | 35 | 33 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 5 0 4 5 3 4 4 2 3 5 |
4 1 0 4 2 0 0 5 4 1 3 |
3 1 5 5 4 3 5 2 2 2 1 |
4 3 3 3 4 4 2 5 5 2 3 |
1 2 0 2 3 1 2 0 5 5 3 |
5 4 4 2 2 4 2 4 3 3 4 |
4 1 1 0 3 2 0 5 2 1 2 |
0 4 3 0 1 0 3 2 4 5 4 |
1 2 4 3 2 4 5 4 2 4 5 |
3 2 3 2 1 3 3 1 2 3 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 24 | 33 | 38 | 24 | 37 | 21 | 26 | 36 | 27 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 5 0 4 3 3 3 2 4 3 3 |
0 0 4 4 2 0 3 3 1 5 2 |
0 0 4 1 1 3 0 4 3 2 0 |
0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 0 2 3 0 5 0 0 2 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 32 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 19 | 8 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 5 0 4 4 3 2 0 1 3 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 28 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 117Philippe Quinet / Patricia Lauble Quinet | 141Mario Schmid / Annette Röll | 142Hatsuo Ichinose / Mitsuko Ichinose | 143David Spence / Denise Riley-Spence | 144Franz-Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff | 145Prof. Dr. Peter Kothe / Ulla Kothe | 146David Martin / Nancy Rooyakkers | 147Günter Statt / Andrea Kersting-Statt | 148Roberto Fiabane / Franca Franzoni | 149Peter Gleiszner / Sabine Zwick | 150Juhani Toikkanen / Tuija Toikkanen | 151Heiko Wehr / Dr. Sabine Wehr | 152Osamu Sakai / Junko Sakai | 153Joan Ferrer / Merce Girones | 154Aleksandr Orlov / Olga Orlova |
Rank from Rank to |
23 24 |
116 119 |
155 158 |
52 |
63 69 |
116 119 |
181 184 |
176 180 |
97 |
60 62 |
164 165 |
122 123 |
110 112 |
92 |
104 109 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 156Walter Knauer / Marita Knauer | 157Stefan Mezera / Sonja Mezera | 158Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | 159Jürgen Kosch / Katrin Kosch | 160Sergio Gritti / Francesca Filippini | 161Dr. Egon Müller / Hong Xiao | 162Dr. Volker Dietrich / Sonja Bockmann-Dietrich | 163Otmar Dür / Helga Duer | 166Bosco Novak / Corinne Novak | 167Dieter Müller / Elke Müller | 168Claudio Di Giovanni / Tiziana Pettinella | 169Siegfried Evertz / Yvonne Heyner | 170Mieczyslaw Cichy / Ewa Cichy | 172Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix | 173Johannes Org / Natalja Org |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 2 2 4 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 |
0 2 0 3 0 3 1 1 1 2 1 |
4 3 4 2 5 3 4 3 5 3 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 |
5 2 5 4 5 4 5 5 2 3 5 |
2 4 5 2 3 3 5 2 1 2 4 |
4 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 5 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 2 4 4 5 4 2 3 1 4 5 |
2 3 1 2 5 2 4 5 3 2 2 |
4 4 4 1 4 5 2 3 5 4 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 3 1 |
||
Result of 1st round (2) | 16 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 16 | 45 | 33 | 45 | 53 | 38 | 31 | 39 | 10 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 2 3 5 |
5 3 1 1 3 5 3 5 4 3 5 |
4 3 2 4 1 3 5 5 3 3 4 |
1 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 2 |
3 5 4 1 5 5 3 1 3 2 3 |
4 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 2 3 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 4 |
5 3 2 2 4 2 1 2 3 3 5 |
2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 |
4 2 4 2 3 5 5 3 5 3 2 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 45 | 38 | 37 | 11 | 35 | 34 | 49 | 32 | 10 | 38 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 3 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 5 |
5 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 3 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 3 4 1 5 3 5 |
3 0 3 1 1 3 4 0 0 2 1 |
1 3 0 1 3 1 1 1 0 4 2 |
1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 3 1 |
3 2 0 1 2 1 2 3 1 2 2 |
4 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 |
1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 18 | 44 | 18 | 17 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 5 4 5 5 3 2 3 5 1 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 43 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 5 3 5 5 2 1 0 4 0 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 31 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 5 0 5 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 24 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 156Walter Knauer / Marita Knauer | 157Stefan Mezera / Sonja Mezera | 158Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | 159Jürgen Kosch / Katrin Kosch | 160Sergio Gritti / Francesca Filippini | 161Dr. Egon Müller / Hong Xiao | 162Dr. Volker Dietrich / Sonja Bockmann-Dietrich | 163Otmar Dür / Helga Duer | 166Bosco Novak / Corinne Novak | 167Dieter Müller / Elke Müller | 168Claudio Di Giovanni / Tiziana Pettinella | 169Siegfried Evertz / Yvonne Heyner | 170Mieczyslaw Cichy / Ewa Cichy | 172Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix | 173Johannes Org / Natalja Org |
Rank from Rank to |
176 180 |
181 184 |
55 59 |
63 69 |
7 |
176 180 |
63 69 |
137 138 |
70 74 |
82 83 |
60 62 |
87 91 |
139 140 |
87 91 |
193 195 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 174Uwe Wolk / Heidi Wolk | 175Peter Kemker / Ursel Kemker | 177Josef Stehlik / Eva Stehlikova | 178Henri Leboutte / Francine Leboutte-Adam | 179Joseph Pankert / Alice Pankert | 180Ulrich Voosholz / Inge Frönd | 182Eliseo Lunghi / Alessandra Bertolini | 183Thomas Kreuels / Annette Kreuels | 184Tilo Schneider / Merve Schneider | 185Roberto Cervellini / Claudia Boni | 186Francesco Monaco / Iolanda Gangeri | 187Ton Klaassen / Lia Klaassen | 188Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli | 190Dieter Thyssen / Dagmar K. Thyssen | 191Serge Le Poittevin / Christine Schmitt |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 |
3 3 1 4 3 1 2 3 2 4 2 |
2 1 5 3 1 3 3 2 5 0 4 |
4 2 5 5 1 2 1 2 4 5 3 |
1 2 1 3 3 2 1 1 3 4 0 |
5 3 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 3 3 |
3 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 |
3 3 5 5 3 5 5 4 3 2 1 |
4 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 |
3 2 5 3 4 3 3 3 2 3 2 |
2 5 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 0 |
2 2 0 0 2 2 2 3 2 2 5 |
|||
Result of 1st round (2) | 9 | 28 | 29 | 34 | 21 | 44 | 12 | 39 | 50 | 33 | 25 | 22 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 2 5 1 0 1 1 1 4 2 5 |
4 4 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 4 |
4 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
3 0 5 4 3 5 2 5 2 2 3 |
3 3 3 5 3 4 5 2 0 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
2 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 2 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 24 | 27 | 49 | 34 | 35 | 53 | 14 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
3 0 4 3 3 4 2 1 4 3 3 |
0 0 5 1 0 4 0 1 1 1 0 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 4 1 4 4 5 |
3 5 2 3 3 1 5 1 3 3 3 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 48 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 46 | 32 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 0 4 3 3 4 5 3 1 2 3 |
1 0 4 2 2 3 0 0 3 3 3 |
5 2 4 0 5 5 3 2 5 1 5 |
2 5 4 5 3 0 5 0 2 4 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 32 | 21 | 37 | 33 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 0 5 0 0 4 4 5 2 4 5 |
5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 |
2 5 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 2 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 33 | 17 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 0 5 1 0 3 2 5 0 2 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 26 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 174Uwe Wolk / Heidi Wolk | 175Peter Kemker / Ursel Kemker | 177Josef Stehlik / Eva Stehlikova | 178Henri Leboutte / Francine Leboutte-Adam | 179Joseph Pankert / Alice Pankert | 180Ulrich Voosholz / Inge Frönd | 182Eliseo Lunghi / Alessandra Bertolini | 183Thomas Kreuels / Annette Kreuels | 184Tilo Schneider / Merve Schneider | 185Roberto Cervellini / Claudia Boni | 186Francesco Monaco / Iolanda Gangeri | 187Ton Klaassen / Lia Klaassen | 188Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli | 190Dieter Thyssen / Dagmar K. Thyssen | 191Serge Le Poittevin / Christine Schmitt |
Rank from Rank to |
196 |
143 147 |
6 |
116 119 |
104 109 |
166 167 |
28 30 |
80 81 |
188 191 |
95 96 |
18 19 |
134 |
16 17 |
154 |
164 165 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 192Roberto Santini / Patrizia Gavelli | 193Emilio Redaelli / Laura Cazzaniga | 194Franco Frulletti / Paola Rossi | 197Giuseppe Colaiacomo / Marina Ricca | 198Uwe Kellner / Dorothea Kellner | 199Wolfgang Koschier / Birgit Fehrmann-Koschier | 200Claude Maccelli / Daniela Amerini | 201Dr. Wolfgang Thomann / Dr. Roswitha Gülpers | 203Jürgen Mändl / Petra Mändl | 204Bernd Farwick / Petra Voosholz | 205Thomas Seitz / Ute-Barbara Seitz | 206Tamas Schubert / Bärbl Schubert | 208Markus Sturm / Martina Dietrich | 209Luciano Poggi / Grazia Secci | 210Prof. Dr. Knut Möller / Dr. Iris Möller |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 |
0 3 3 5 2 1 3 2 1 3 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 |
3 1 1 3 2 4 2 2 2 1 2 |
4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 2 4 2 5 2 4 4 1 4 |
1 3 0 3 1 2 4 3 1 2 3 |
3 3 2 1 1 1 4 0 2 1 0 |
5 4 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 4 |
3 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 5 |
||||
Result of 1st round (2) | 47 | 23 | 50 | 23 | 52 | 33 | 23 | 18 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 5 5 2 3 4 5 3 4 3 3 |
4 2 5 1 5 4 4 3 3 5 4 |
3 5 5 4 4 1 5 4 4 1 2 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
4 5 5 4 2 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 1 1 |
5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
3 1 0 0 3 5 1 1 0 3 2 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 2 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 40 | 38 | 50 | 48 | 9 | 50 | 19 | 51 | 46 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 2 3 1 1 1 0 2 3 3 1 |
3 1 3 0 3 3 0 3 2 3 1 |
2 5 3 3 4 2 1 3 3 4 1 |
5 1 4 1 5 3 4 5 3 1 5 |
2 3 5 4 1 1 2 5 4 4 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 0 4 5 2 5 4 4 4 4 5 |
0 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 |
1 2 0 5 4 3 3 5 1 5 2 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 22 | 31 | 37 | 36 | 51 | 42 | 15 | 31 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 |
5 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 0 2 3 |
1 3 5 0 0 0 0 4 1 3 4 |
5 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
3 0 5 5 0 4 3 2 2 3 1 |
1 0 0 3 2 5 1 3 2 5 1 |
|||||||||
Result of 4th round | 13 | 18 | 21 | 48 | 28 | 23 | |||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 42 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 0 1 5 5 5 1 5 5 2 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 34 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 192Roberto Santini / Patrizia Gavelli | 193Emilio Redaelli / Laura Cazzaniga | 194Franco Frulletti / Paola Rossi | 197Giuseppe Colaiacomo / Marina Ricca | 198Uwe Kellner / Dorothea Kellner | 199Wolfgang Koschier / Birgit Fehrmann-Koschier | 200Claude Maccelli / Daniela Amerini | 201Dr. Wolfgang Thomann / Dr. Roswitha Gülpers | 203Jürgen Mändl / Petra Mändl | 204Bernd Farwick / Petra Voosholz | 205Thomas Seitz / Ute-Barbara Seitz | 206Tamas Schubert / Bärbl Schubert | 208Markus Sturm / Martina Dietrich | 209Luciano Poggi / Grazia Secci | 210Prof. Dr. Knut Möller / Dr. Iris Möller |
Rank from Rank to |
63 69 |
55 59 |
159 163 |
40 41 |
159 163 |
35 36 |
28 30 |
141 |
159 163 |
3 |
172 175 |
23 24 |
124 127 |
77 79 |
25 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 211Hans van de Zande / Corrie van de Zande | 212Neil Fleischmann / Maria Carmen Galang | 213Alain Saint Requier / Corinne Saint Requier | 214Uwe Wentz / Iris Wentz | 215Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling | 216Claude Guay / Ginette Beaulieu | 217Philippe Martin / Elaine Soubigou | 218Wolfgang Fischer / Leonore von Selzam-Fischer | 219Werner Egger / Brigitte Egger | 220Don Adair / Marian Adair | 221Andrey Kukk / Anna Berezina | 222Harrie Wilborts / Gerda Wilborts | 223Alessandro Barbone / Patrizia Flamini | 224Dr. Peter Brückner / Susanne Stüber-Brückner | 225Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 |
1 3 1 1 3 4 3 2 1 3 1 |
4 2 5 3 5 2 2 4 4 2 5 |
1 0 4 0 1 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
4 2 4 2 5 0 4 3 1 4 4 |
4 3 5 4 3 5 4 3 3 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
1 0 5 4 5 2 4 3 2 3 2 |
0 2 1 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 4 1 2 4 3 3 2 3 3 3 |
2 2 3 4 3 1 3 4 0 3 1 |
||
Result of 1st round (2) | 18 | 23 | 38 | 28 | 33 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 12 | 53 | 29 | 26 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
1 3 1 1 3 2 1 2 2 4 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 2 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 |
5 2 3 0 2 3 4 1 2 2 4 |
1 2 4 4 1 2 4 1 1 2 1 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 3 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 3 2 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 52 | 11 | 28 | 23 | 52 | 18 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
3 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 2 5 |
5 5 4 3 5 4 2 5 5 4 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 51 | 45 | 44 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
5 1 5 5 1 5 5 2 1 5 4 |
4 0 5 5 5 5 4 4 3 5 5 |
1 5 5 2 1 5 3 5 5 3 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 0 4 5 0 5 5 3 0 4 2 |
3 0 5 5 5 5 4 4 1 5 5 |
0 5 0 1 0 0 0 4 5 3 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 32 | 42 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 |
2 0 3 5 1 2 3 5 3 1 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 211Hans van de Zande / Corrie van de Zande | 212Neil Fleischmann / Maria Carmen Galang | 213Alain Saint Requier / Corinne Saint Requier | 214Uwe Wentz / Iris Wentz | 215Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling | 216Claude Guay / Ginette Beaulieu | 217Philippe Martin / Elaine Soubigou | 218Wolfgang Fischer / Leonore von Selzam-Fischer | 219Werner Egger / Brigitte Egger | 220Don Adair / Marian Adair | 221Andrey Kukk / Anna Berezina | 222Harrie Wilborts / Gerda Wilborts | 223Alessandro Barbone / Patrizia Flamini | 224Dr. Peter Brückner / Susanne Stüber-Brückner | 225Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch |
Rank from Rank to |
172 175 |
159 163 |
113 115 |
143 147 |
12 |
137 138 |
103 |
207 |
198 |
120 |
5 |
188 191 |
16 17 |
128 129 |
149 153 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 226Raymond Wiedemann / Martine Wiedemann | 227Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri | 228Wolfgang Hesse / Petra Hesse | 229Beat Schmid / Monika Schmid | 230Ingo Nicolaus / Eva Herz | 231Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert | 232Roberto Furlan / Daniela Sattin | 233Lutz Fröhlich / Berit Fröhlich | 234Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans | 235Olaf Paul / Christl Renno-Paul | 237Dieter Keppeler / Manuela Schraut-Keppeler | 238Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Dr. Gisela Schürmann | 239Natale Minutoli / Antonella Montesanti | 240Viktor Höschele / Anny-Edith Höschele | 241Edgar Bugenhagen / Renate Bugenhagen |
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 3 4 2 4 4 4 2 2 3 5 |
2 2 3 3 5 1 4 5 3 3 4 |
2 2 3 1 3 2 0 3 3 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
3 4 0 5 4 4 4 3 5 3 5 |
4 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 2 5 3 4 2 4 3 2 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 |
1 2 1 2 3 0 2 3 2 2 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 |
1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 0 0 |
4 3 0 2 3 5 3 0 3 0 3 |
|||
Result of 1st round (2) | 37 | 35 | 24 | 52 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 51 | 21 | 51 | 13 | 26 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 4 4 2 5 4 4 3 2 4 2 |
5 1 5 4 4 1 5 4 4 3 3 |
2 2 0 0 2 0 0 5 4 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 3 4 |
1 2 0 3 2 1 4 3 2 2 1 |
5 2 5 5 2 4 5 5 4 4 2 |
0 1 5 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 |
3 4 3 2 5 5 5 2 4 5 3 |
2 3 5 1 1 4 2 3 3 4 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 39 | 19 | 49 | 21 | 43 | 13 | 47 | 41 | 31 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 1 0 1 2 0 4 0 0 1 1 |
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 |
4 1 5 3 4 2 0 1 1 3 1 |
4 5 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 5 5 5 0 |
0 3 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 |
3 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 4 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 11 | 25 | 50 | 31 | 16 | 17 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 4 2 4 4 5 5 5 2 5 |
0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 5 3 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 41 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 0 1 4 3 5 5 3 4 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 35 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
0 5 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 1 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | 23 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 226Raymond Wiedemann / Martine Wiedemann | 227Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri | 228Wolfgang Hesse / Petra Hesse | 229Beat Schmid / Monika Schmid | 230Ingo Nicolaus / Eva Herz | 231Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert | 232Roberto Furlan / Daniela Sattin | 233Lutz Fröhlich / Berit Fröhlich | 234Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans | 235Olaf Paul / Christl Renno-Paul | 237Dieter Keppeler / Manuela Schraut-Keppeler | 238Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Dr. Gisela Schürmann | 239Natale Minutoli / Antonella Montesanti | 240Viktor Höschele / Anny-Edith Höschele | 241Edgar Bugenhagen / Renate Bugenhagen |
Rank from Rank to |
82 83 |
84 86 |
124 127 |
155 158 |
50 51 |
122 123 |
8 |
37 |
135 |
75 76 |
70 74 |
166 167 |
98 99 |
185 187 |
149 153 |
No. of participants: 207 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 242Massimo Fiori / Marzia Gonnelli | 243Maurizio Potera / Daniela Tortorella | 244Jens Langmann / Ellen Langmann | 245Hans-Jürgen Schulze / Sigrid Schulze | 246Mauro Vomiero / Dora Zaetta | 248Alexander Hick / Petra-Alexandra Leßmann | 249Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn | 250Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm | 251Dietmar Abel / Annette Abel | 252Gregor Hoffmann / Sabina Kampkötter | 253Josef Kronschlaeger / Evelyn Kronschlaeger | 254Thomas Lange / Dagmar Krüger | |||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round (1) | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 1st round (2) | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 4 4 4 2 4 2 4 5 2 4 |
5 4 5 2 1 5 3 4 5 2 2 |
1 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 4 5 |
4 4 0 4 4 1 2 2 2 3 3 |
5 4 3 2 4 2 4 4 4 3 5 |
5 3 5 2 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 |
4 3 5 5 5 3 4 3 5 5 5 |
4 4 1 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 |
3 1 1 2 0 3 2 3 1 1 2 |
|||||
Result of 1st round (2) | 39 | 38 | 10 | 50 | 29 | 40 | 38 | 47 | 37 | 19 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 5 4 3 0 2 0 5 3 2 4 |
5 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 1 3 2 1 3 0 2 2 2 4 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 |
2 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 |
1 2 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 2 4 |
2 3 0 1 1 2 1 0 4 3 2 |
2 2 4 5 4 2 4 2 1 3 1 |
2 4 1 3 4 5 5 2 1 4 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 30 | 50 | 25 | 50 | 12 | 18 | 19 | 30 | 33 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
3 1 1 2 5 3 3 4 5 2 3 |
4 3 1 2 3 4 4 2 3 2 5 |
3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 32 | 33 | 52 | 16 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
2 0 0 1 4 3 1 3 1 2 1 |
3 4 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 |
4 3 5 3 5 3 5 4 2 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 18 | 14 | 44 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
4 0 1 4 0 1 5 4 0 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 29 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 6th round | |||||||||||||||
EA) Roberto Albanese EB) Simone Cane EC) Felix Castillo ED) Ilya Danilov EE) Valentin Illes EF) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz EG) Karina Rubio EH) Peter Stokkebroe EI) Andrey Todorov EJ) Keiji Ukai EK) Duarte Vieira |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 6th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 242Massimo Fiori / Marzia Gonnelli | 243Maurizio Potera / Daniela Tortorella | 244Jens Langmann / Ellen Langmann | 245Hans-Jürgen Schulze / Sigrid Schulze | 246Mauro Vomiero / Dora Zaetta | 248Alexander Hick / Petra-Alexandra Leßmann | 249Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn | 250Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm | 251Dietmar Abel / Annette Abel | 252Gregor Hoffmann / Sabina Kampkötter | 253Josef Kronschlaeger / Evelyn Kronschlaeger | 254Thomas Lange / Dagmar Krüger | |||
Rank from Rank to |
100 101 |
35 36 |
113 115 |
193 195 |
39 |
13 14 |
136 |
128 129 |
124 127 |
100 101 |
75 76 |
169 171 |
|
|
|